"A comprehensive, collaborative elections resource."
National (538 ev)
New/Modified Since
Wednesday, Jul 03, 8:26 PM
-259200
CALLED RACE RESULTS
UK Chancellor of the Exchequer - 7/5/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Rachel Reeves 1 (100%)
UK Chancellor of the Duchy of Lancaster - 7/5/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Pat McFadden 1 (100%)
UK Secretary of State for Foreign, Commonwealth, & Development Affairs - 7/5/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
David Lammy 1 (100%)
UK Secretary of State for the Home Department - 7/5/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Yvette Cooper 1 (100%)
UK Secretary of State for Defence - 7/5/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
John Healey 1 (100%)
UK Secretary of State for Justice - 7/5/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Shabana Mahmood 1 (100%)
Lord High Chancellor of Great Britain - 7/5/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Shabana Mahmood 1 (100%)
UK Secretary of State for Health & Social Care - 7/5/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Wes Streeting 1 (100%)
UK Secretary of State for Education - 7/5/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Bridget Phillipson 1 (100%)
UK Secretary of State for Energy Security & Net Zero - 7/5/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Ed Miliband 1 (100%)
UK Secretary of State for Work & Pensions - 7/5/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Liz Kendall 1 (100%)
UK Secretary of State for Business & Trade - 7/5/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Jonathan Reynolds 1 (100%)
UK Secretary of State for Science, Innovation, & Technology - 7/5/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Peter Kyle 1 (100%)
UK Secretary of State for Transport - 7/5/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Louise Haigh 1 (100%)
UK Secretary of State for Environment, Food, & Rural Affairs - 7/5/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Steve Reed 1 (100%)
UK Secretary of State for Culture, Media and Sport - 7/5/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Lisa Nandy 1 (100%)
UK Secretary of State for Northern Ireland - 7/5/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Hilary Benn 1 (100%)
UK Secretary of State for Scotland - 7/5/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Ian Murray 1 (100%)
UK Secretary of State for Wales - 7/5/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Jo Stevens 1 (100%)
UK Leader of the Opposition - 7/5/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Rishi Sunak 1 (100%)
Attorney General for England and Wales - 7/5/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Richard Hermer 1 (100%)
UK Lord President of the Council - 7/5/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Lucy Powell 1 (100%)
UK Lord Keeper of the Privy Seal - 7/5/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Angela Evans Smith 1 (100%)
UK Government Chief Whip - 7/5/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Alan Campbell 1 (100%)
UK Leader of the House of Commons - 7/5/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Lucy Powell 1 (100%)
Iran President - Special Runoff - 7/5/2024
58640 of 58640 precincts (100%)
Masoud Pezeshkian 16,384,403 (54.75%)
Saeed Jalili 13,538,179 (45.24%)
UK Deputy Prime Minister - 7/5/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Angela Rayner 1 (100%)
UK Secretary of State for Levelling Up, Housing, & Communities - 7/5/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Angela Rayner 1 (100%)
French National Assembly - Saint-Pierre and Miquelon - 2nd Round - 7/6/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Stéphane Lenormand(I) 1,664 (61.72%)
Frédéric Beaumont 1,032 (38.27%)
RACES
Fulton Co. Board of Education D3 - 5/21/2024
IA District 02 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
IA District 02 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
IA State House 064 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
IA State House 044 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
Yemen Prime Minister - 5/22/1990
Yemen Prime Minister - Acting - 5/9/1994
Yemen Prime Minister - 10/6/1994
Yemen Prime Minister - 5/14/1997
Yemen Prime Minister - Acting - 4/29/1998
Yemen Prime Minister - 5/14/1998
Yemen Prime Minister - 4/7/2001
Yemen Prime Minister - 4/7/2007
Yemen Prime Minister - 12/10/2011
Yemen Prime Minister - 11/9/2014
Yemen Prime Minister - 4/4/2016
Yemen Prime Minister - 10/15/2018
Yemen Prime Minister - 2/8/2024
Ciskei President - 12/4/1981
Ciskei Head of State - 3/4/1990
Transkei President - 10/26/1976
Transkei President - Acting - 12/1/1978
Transkei President - 2/19/1979
Transkei President - 2/20/1986
Transkei Military Council Chairman - 12/30/1987
Transkei Prime Minister - 10/26/1976
Transkei Prime Minister - 2/20/1979
Transkei Prime Minister - Acting - 9/25/1987
Transkei Prime Minister - 10/5/1987
Venda President - 9/13/1979
Venda President - Acting - 4/17/1988
Venda President - 5/10/1988
Venda Head of State - 4/5/1990
Venda Head of State - 1/25/1994
Zimbabwe Prime Minister - 3/4/1980
Zimbabwe Prime Minister - 7/2/1985
Zimbabwe Prime Minister - 2/11/2009
Zambia Prime Minister - 4/24/1985
Zambia Prime Minister - 3/15/1989
Zambia Prime Minister - 2/18/1981
Zambia Prime Minister - 6/15/1978
Zambia Prime Minister - 7/20/1977
Zambia Prime Minister - 5/27/1975
Zambia Prime Minister - 8/28/1973
Anzoátegui Governor - 11/21/2021
Amazonas (Venezuela) Governor - 11/21/2021
Apure Governor - 11/21/2021
Aragua Governor - 11/21/2021
Barinas Governor - 1/9/2022
Carabobo Governor - 11/21/2021
CA District 14 - Open Primary - 6/7/2016
Polk County, IA Supervisor District 2 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
Polk County, IA Supervisor District 3 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
Scott County Board of Supervisors - R Primary - 6/4/2024
Scott County Auditor - R Primary - 6/4/2024
Scott County Sheriff - R Primary - 6/4/2024
Scott County Sheriff - D Primary - 6/4/2024
Johnson County, Iowa Supervisor - D Primary - 6/4/2024
Black Hawk County, IA Sheriff - D Primary - 6/4/2024
Black Hawk County, IA Supervisor - D Primary - 6/4/2024
Woodbury County, IA Auditor/Recorder - R Primary - 6/4/2024
Woodbury County, IA Supervisor Dist. 3 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
Dallas County, IA Attorney - R Special Primary - 6/4/2024
Dubuque County, IA Supervisor - R Primary - 6/4/2024
Pottawattamie County, IA Auditor - R Primary - 6/4/2024
Pottawattamie County, IA Supervisor - R Primary - 6/4/2024
Warren County, IA Sheriff - R Primary - 6/4/2024
Warren County, IA Supervisor Dist. 1 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
Warren County, IA Supervisor Dist. 2 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
Warren County, IA Supervisor Dist. 4 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
Warren County, IA Supervisor Dist. 5 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
Muscatine County, IA Supervisor Dist. 3 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
Tunisia President - 10/6/2024
NY State Supreme Court 10 - 11/4/2003
Azerbaijan National Assembly - Party Standings - 9/1/2024
VEN President - 7/28/2024
Azerbaijan National Assembly - Popular Vote - 9/1/2024
Azerbaijan National Assembly - Party Standings - 2/9/2020
OH Governor - 11/6/1928
Romania President - Run-Off - 12/8/2024
Romania Chamber of Deputies - Party Standings - 12/1/2024
Romania Senate - Party Standings - 12/1/2024
Romania Senate - Popular Vote - 12/1/2024
Romania President - 11/24/2024
French National Assembly - Party Standings - 7/7/2024
Cojedes Governor - 11/21/2021
Delta Amacuro Governor - 11/21/2021
Falcón Governor - 11/21/2021
Lincoln County - Assessor - R Primary - 6/4/2024
Lincoln County - Sheriff - R Primary - 6/4/2024
Lincoln County - Commissioner - District 1 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
Bernalillo County - Commissioner - District 3 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
Bernalillo County - Treasurer - D Primary - 6/4/2024
Chaves County - Commissioner - District 3 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
Cibola County - Treasurer - D Primary - 6/4/2024
Cibola County - Commissioner - District 2 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
Cibola County - Commissioner - District 4 - D Primary - 6/4/2024
Cibola County - Commissioner - District 4 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
Colfax County - Commissioner - District 3 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
Curry County - Commissioner - District 4 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
MAP LOCATIONS
Zulia
Venezuela States
-
IndyGeorgia
Yaracuy
Venezuela States
-
IndyGeorgia
Trujillo
Venezuela States
-
IndyGeorgia
Táchira
Venezuela States
-
IndyGeorgia
Sucre
Venezuela States
-
IndyGeorgia
Portuguesa
Venezuela States
-
IndyGeorgia
Nueva Esparta
Venezuela States
-
IndyGeorgia
Monagas
Venezuela States
-
IndyGeorgia
Miranda
Venezuela States
-
IndyGeorgia
Mérida
Venezuela States
-
IndyGeorgia
Lara
Venezuela States
-
IndyGeorgia
La Guaira
Venezuela States
-
IndyGeorgia
Guárico
Venezuela States
-
IndyGeorgia
Falcón
Venezuela States
-
IndyGeorgia
Delta Amacuro
Venezuela States
-
IndyGeorgia
Cojedes
Venezuela States
-
IndyGeorgia
Carabobo
Venezuela States
-
IndyGeorgia
Bolívar
Venezuela States
-
IndyGeorgia
Barinas
Venezuela States
-
IndyGeorgia
Aragua
Venezuela States
-
IndyGeorgia
Apure
Venezuela States
-
IndyGeorgia
Anzoátegui
Venezuela States
-
IndyGeorgia
Amazonas
Venezuela States
-
IndyGeorgia
CANDIDATES
Hudspeth, Annette
Bowes, David
Derrick, Lee Francis
Jones, Asa
Mumby-Croft, Holly
Dakin, Nic
Burke, Cahal
Cox, Nick
Haley, Darren
Arias, Antonio
Moscoso, Mireya
Butt, Abdul R.
Bertholom, Karen
Mather, Keir
Dubois, Francis
Richardson, Charles
Vassie, Christian
Pouget, Maitey
Oldershaw, Angela
Meunier, Frédérique
Élophe, Valéry
Couturier, Catherine
Simonet, Valérie
Lenoir, Bartolomé
Marchive, Bastien
Furniss, Gillian
Lanzi, Nathalie
Jacob, Aaron
Champeau, Dorothée
Batho, Delphine
Sapwell, William Harvey
Garault, Mélody
Fiévet, Jean-Marie
Gilligan Kubo, Christine
Robin, Philippe
Bowler, Maxine
Martin, Pascale
Tyler, Mark
Mohamed, Abtisam
Muller, Serge
Stephenson, Lucy
Christmas, Sam
Carns, Alistair
Cathus, Christophe
Argenzio, Angela
Druillole, Christelle
Teal, Alison Clare
Joubert, Florence
Gillespie, Sara E.
Peytavie, Sébastien
France, Isabelle Amy
Stoker, Annie
Cazenave, Thomas
Hardy, Caitlin
Paluteau, Bruno
Papin, Céline
Thierry, Nicolas
Blake, Olivia Frances
Howarth, Isaac
Juramy, Véronique
Mohammed, Shaffaq
Prud'homme, Loïc
Leman, Jason Cosmo
Bastères, Maryvonne
Ary, Ariane
Cowell, Andrew Hudson
Moui-Tabrizy, Mo
David, Alain
Chapman, Sam
Rechagneux, Julie
de Fournas, Grégoire
Got, Pascale
Poulliat, Éric
Récalde, Marie
Bourlieux, Jimmy
Couillard, Bérangère
Atkinson, Rebecca
Saint-Pasteur, Sébastien
Naveys-Dumas, Clémence
Dimond, Alexi
Panonacle, Sophie
Jackman, Helen Claire
Lamara, Laurent
Roy, Steven
Mette, Sophie
Suter, Mick
Marques, François-Xavier
McDonald, Louise
Boudié, Florent
Maginnis, Lorna Dorothy
Chadourne, Sandrine
Betts, Clive
Kampila, Caroline
Berthonneau, Rémy
Feld, Mathilde
Thornton, Sophie Jane
Nicklin, Hannah Kate
Carrington, Jack Patrick
Leese, Matthew
Maudet, Damien
Rahman, Muzafar
Grant, WIll
Négrier, Isabelle
Leadbeater, Kim
Dos Santos De Oliveira, Camille
Evans, Laura Kathryn
Delautrette, Stéphane
Brelsford, Alison
Minguet, Sabrina
Price, Martin
Meunier, Manon
Wood, Sarah
Freychet, Albin
Toulza, Gilles
Darrieussecq, Geneviève
Bashir, Javed
Causse, Lionel
Biesbrouck, Ludovic
Hollinrake, Kevin
Banes, Lisa
Mason, Steve
McLane, Richard
Vallaud, Boris
Franceschini, Sylvie
Robinson, Mark Stephen
Brownlee, Luke Martin John
Lauzzana, Michel
Delbosq, Sébastien
Lightwood, Simon
Laporte, Hélène
Craven, Arnie
Courrègelongue, Christophe
Golton, Stewart
Routh, Ash
Dews, David
Cousin, Annick
Wassell, James
Mason, Keith
Lepers, Guillaume
Hawksley, Brent
Poueyto, Josy
Verrière, François
Mattei, Jean-Paul
Shelbrooke, Alec
Habib, David
Pickles, Ben
Monaghan, James
Cresson, Nicolas
Echaniz, Iñaki
Warneken, Arnold
Lopez, Sylviane
Lassalle, Jean
Jordan, Mike
Capdevielle, Colette
Devèze, Christian
Hall, John Philip
Dufau, Peio
Lastécouères, Victor
Maskell, Rachael
Belluco, Lisa
Hudson, Richard WIlliam
Darles, Emmanuelle
Saint-Pé, Séverine
Houlié, Sacha
Page, Alan Michael
Soumaille, Valérie
Kramm, Lars
Lecamp, Pascal
James, Roger
Soulat, Éric
Kendall, Ruiari
Turquois, Nicolas
Jacquemin, Hager
Lord, Alasdair
Sturdy, Julian
Charters-Reid, Luke
Melgarejo, Mariano
Hollyer, Andy
Kearney, Michael Robin
Crispin-Bailey, John Edward
Borrows, Darren
Hayden, Keith Andrew
Mayne, Hal Aeneas
Eadington, David James
MacBean, Jane
Rushworth, Samuel
Cross, Helen
Hannan, Sarah Louise
Burriss, Rhys
Maughan, Rachel
Twist, Liz
Sterling, Angela
Anderson, Vicky
Simpson, Richard Edwin
Ayre, David James
Lavery, Ian
Levy, Maureen
Psallidas, Stephen Anthony
Leyland, Steven
Peart, Mark
Foy, Mary Kelly
Holmes, Luke Allan
Wilkes, Mark
Elmer, Jonathan
Belch, Mark
Welbourne, Sarah Jane
Tupou IV, Taufa'ahau
Mather, Stephen Tyng
al-Attas, Haidar Abu Bakr
al-Attar, Muhammad Said
Bin Ghanem, Faraj Said
Mujawar, Ali Muhammad
Basindwah, Muhammad Salim
Bahah, Khaled
Bin Dagher, Ahmad Obaid
Bin Mubarak, Ahmad Awad
Gqozo, Joshua Oupa
Sigcau, Botha
Sigcau, Stella
Mabandla, Zwelibanzi Maneli
Ndamase, Tutor Nyangelizwe Vulindlela
Gwadiso, Dumnisani Gladstone
Mphephu, Patrick
Ravele, Frank
Ramushwana, Gabriel
Ramabulana, Tshamano G.
Mesić, Stjepan "Stipe"
Pašić, Nikola
Abdelaziz, Mohamed
Hồ Chí Minh,
Guanipa, Juan Pablo
Arias Cárdenas, Francisco
Bolívar, María
Di Martino, Gian Carlo
Gutiérrez, Alberto
Uriana, Atala
Cabello, Diosdado
Fermín, Claudio
Arreaza, Jorge
Superlano, Adolfo
Díaz, Pedro
Macabeo, Jesús
Rodríguez, Miguel
Baloa, Mauligmer
Álvarez, José
Maniglia, Nixon
Pirona, Jesús
Gutiérrez, Maritza
Rodríguez, Charles
Patiño, Omar
Pantoja, Deivis
Marcano, Luis José
Brito, José
Barreto Sira, Antonio
Franceschi, Ricardo
Mujica, Felipe
Medina, Luis
Araque, Jaime
Lozada, Manuel
González, Osbel
Martínez, Ray
Piñate, Eduardo
Lippa, Luis
Torres, Ronald
Gil, Omar
Martínez, Franklin
Cardoza, Anaiz
Navas, Ezquiel
González, Gerson
Palencia, Orlando
Ruiz, Carlos
Carpio, Karina
Martínez, Luis
Rosales, Henry
Luces, Guillermo
Solórzano, Luis
Gómez, Douglas
Rodríguez, Mario
Hernández, David
Ratti, Luis
Pitre, Freddy
Marcano, Ángel Bautista
Yusef, Raúl
Hernández, José
de Grazia, Américo
Muqueza, José
Ramos, Oswaldo
Honore, Luis
Granado, Germán
Mata, Pedro
Rondón, Pedro
Lacava, Rafael
Scarano, Vicencio "Enzo"
Bertucci, Javier
Vernet, Roberto
Adrián, Ricardo
Amengual, Armando
Acosta Carlez, Luis
Téllez, Ivonne
Pineda, Miguel
Mekki, Abdellatif
Mraihi, Lotfi
Abdelkefi, Fadhel
Akremi, Lazhar
Levy, Ian
Foody, Emma
Campion, Thom
Jones, Ian
Furness, Dawn
Lee, Scott
Gibson, Peter
Thorley, Simon
Snedker, Matthew
Walker, Michael Alan
Akehurst, Luke
Carter, George William
Martin, Craig
Moon-Schott, Sunny Peter
Husband, Andrew John
Chittenden, Tom
Bradburn, Chris
Morris, Grahame
Howey, Joanne
Ferguson, Tony
Chaâri, Nizar
Ashfield, Stephen James
Murphy, Lynn
Cartwright, Mary
Oliver, Nick
Ferguson, Mark
Chebbi, Issam
Beadle, Ron
Cabral, Rachel Mary
Heslop, Damian
Hall, Norman
Steele, Graham
Lahidheb, Dhaker
Mortimer, Jill
Brash, Jonathan
Maughan, Peter
Zammel, Ayachi
Spyby-Steanson, Jeremy
Napper, Amanda Elizabeth
Lee, Samantha
Dudley, Tommy
Neville, Vivienne
Opperman, Guy
Morris, Joe
Cott, Nick
Morphet, Nick
Whaley, Chris
Clouston, William
Burnicle, Chris
Edgeworth, Paul
Bradley, Richard Peter
Woods-Brass, Sam
Osborne, Kate
Gebhard, Jack Alexander
Miled, Najoua
Rickelton, Jamie
Cook, Nic
Alexander, Lynda
Conway, Mark
Saïd, Safi
McDonald, Andy
Fothergill, Kiran
Waqas, Mo
Harris, Matthew Gareth
Seargeant, Patrick John Miles
Baxtrem, Mark Alan
Ameen, Mahmoona
Clarke, Simon
Myer, Luke
Joy, Jemma Louise Scarlett
McLaughlin, Rowan
Liddle, Rod
Onwurah, Chinyelu Susan "Chi"
Lasok, Frances
Avaei, Ali
Pearson, John
Muncaster, Ashton Hektor
Rahman, Habib
Ridley, Yvonne
Glindon, Mary
Hanlon, Rosie
Ridyard, Mark
Williams, Matt
Richardson, Janice
Malyn, Robert
Rodgers, Robert L.
Phillips, Emma-Jane
Ghori, Muhammad Ali
Panton, Liz
Hubbard, Josiah M.
McKinnell, Catherine
Renner-Thompson, Guy
King, Aidan John
Peters, Sarah
Lorraine, Deborah Ann
Teare, King
Harris, Benjamin W.
Evison, Martin Paul
Howell, Paul
Strickland, Alan
Curry, Anne-Marie
Hughes, Jack Paul
Grant, John William
Suhon, Minhajul Box
Agar, Brian
McCarthy, Patrick T.
Gubbins, George P.
Kent, Henry O.
Cruice, Daniel L.
Poling, Daniel A.
Grilk, Charles
Thompson, Floyd E.
Mathers, Hugh T.
Justice, Law, Democracy Party,
Bertolet, James W.
Church, Louis K.
Lowry, Robert
Roos, Lawrence K.
Frey, Oliver W.
Gerlach, Charles L.
Brown, Albert G.
Cahill, Horace T.
Ceballos, Daniel
Cook, Frederic W.
Marquez, Enrique
Wood, Russell A.
Ecarri Angola, Antonio
Eduardo Martínez, Luis
Stachewicz, Raymond A.
Figuera, Oscar
Cornish, Johnston
Chase, George H.
Clough, David Marston
Nicholson, E. E.
Fullam, Paul A.
Wills, William Henry
Koster, F.C.
Noonan, James C.
Armstrong, Bob
Hill, Jr., John L.
Hutchison, Ray
Mengden, Walter H.
Miller, Charles W.
Townsend, M. Clifford
Lewis, Vivian M.
Morgan, W. Y.
Noone, Albert W.
Bruce, Matthew L.
Frye, J. Grant
Diaconescu, Christian
Carleton, Ernest
Froehlich, William H.
Knight, Charles L.
Trevelyan, Anne-Marie
Smith, David
Galíndez, Alberto
Draper, Eben S.
Younes, Natalie
Rodríguez, Nosliw
Rosen, Jan
Fernández, Dennis
Montenegro, Jonser
Hill, Georgina Emma Rowley
Guerra, Daniel
Hales, Katherine
Quintero, Cruz
Joyce, Michael Anthony
Young, Jacob
Turley, Anna
Jones, Chris
Davies, John Henry
Lewell-Buck, Emma
Robinson, Craig Ethan
Aibi, Jonathan
Hernández, Lizeta
Francis, David Roger
Gómez, Felipe
Suárez, Bernalda
Holt, Stephen William
Mata, Rubén
Khan, Ahmed
Martínez, Francisco
Giovannini, Claudio
McDonald, Chris
Innes, Niall
Ágreda, Wilfredo
Barton, Jo
Bradford, Samuel Ernest
McDermottroe, John Gerald
Vickers, Matt
Dancey, Joe
Boddy, Nigel Frederick
Toms, Anna-Maria
Matthews, Steve
Clark, Víctor
Sirit, Eliezer
Chhabra, Vivek
Barrios, Daniel
Cermeño, Aldo
Brack, Monty
Atacho, Frank
Chirinos, Raúl
Atkinson, Lewis
Peacock, Greg
Yánez, Atilio
Hodson, Niall
Featherstone, Rachel
French, Chris
Eynon, Chris
Campbell, Alan
vandeRegio,
Bartoli, Lewis Carlo
Appleby, John
Reilly, Chloe-Louise
Elliott, Rosie
Greener, Christopher
Rahman, Mustaque
Oliver Dougall, Kelly Jane
Thewlis, Adam
Hodgson, Sharon
Parsons, Shaun
Morrissey, Ciaran Joseph
Chantkowski, Michal
Donaghy, Paul
Blackman, Kirsty
Tebberen, Gillian
Thomson, Lynn
Bouse, Desmond
Leggat, Kenneth
Houston, Esme
Grant, Lucas
Abel, Charlie
Smith, Dawn
Vásquez, José Manuel
Flynn, Stephen
Orta, Octavio
Salazar, Yovanny
Flores, Juan
Wheeler, John
Quevedo, Aura
Paradas, Junior
Hernández, Malaquías
Malik, M. Tauqeer
Goodhall, Jeff
Sutil, Nelson
Molly, Sophie
Ingerson, Guy
Craib, Graeme
Brown, Andrew Philip
Hart, Jo
Terán, José Alejandro
Bailey, Ian
Olivares, José Manuel
Olivo, Luis
Logan, Seamus
Acosta, Muhammad
Rivero, Arquímedes
Campos, Alejandro
Blake, Kate
Grady, John
Clark, Matthew James
Turvey, Michael John
McLeod, Donnie
Reynolds, Glen David
Kettyles, Amy
Mclaughlan, Liam
Innes, Brandon
Leask, Iris Alexandra
Linegar, William Stanley Raymond
Pereira, Adolfo
Falcón, Henri
Qaisar, Anum
Campos Jr., Albert E.
Florido, Luis
Méndez, Luis
Stevenson, Kenneth
Younie, Lewis James
Agüero, Livio
Ramírez, Yikter
Sánchez, Armando
Pereira, Juan
Cordero, Génesis
Lacruz, Julio
Guzmán, Jehyson
Guevara, Ramón
Márquez, Edgar
Rodríguez, José
de la Rotta, Armando
Govea, María Virginia
García, Daniel
Solano, Héctor
Rodríguez Castro, Héctor
Uzcátegui, David
Alvarado, Juan
Medina, José
Ojeda, Carlos
Morey, Olga
Chirinos, Christian
Ocariz, Carlos
Valdez, Mario
Hall, David
Leckie, John Jo
Robertson, Josh
Nicolson, John
Luna, Ernesto
Maroun, Pierre
Benítez, Belia
Orta, Johel
Poito, Domingo
Marcano, Leonardo
Leonett, Artemio
González, Raenier
Estaba, José
Rodríguez Ávila, Morel
Rivas, Dante
Díaz Figueroa, Alfredo
González, Pedro
Patiño, María
Cristo Bustos, Juan Fernando
Murillo Urrutia, Luis Gilberto
Buitrago, Ángela María
Cedeño, Antonio Primitivo
Ruiz, José
Muñoz, Antonia
González, Ornobis
Briceño, Simón
Reyes, Luis Carlos
García, Ymara
Cortez, Hermes
López , Luz Cristina
Pinto, Gilberto
Martínez, Ramón
Alcalá, Robert
Pino, Francisco
Mendoza, Teobaldo
Meza, Jesús
Aparicio, José
Cordero, José
Espinoza, Wilson
MacAskill, Kenny
Nunn, Rachel
Leishman, Brian
May, Adrian
Fairley, Richard
Comrie, Eva
Whyte, Nariese
Flanagan, Tom
Bernal, Freddy
Doogan, Dave
Gómez, Laidy
Kerr, Stephen Charles
Andrade, Fernando
Guevara, Juan
Carr-Ellis, Elizabeth
Padilla, Heiner
Molina, Heberto
McLaren, Claire Margaret
Sandoval, Freddy
Morton, Kenneth
Peña, Dan
Brooks, Richard John
Cruickshank, Cheryl-Ann
Evans, David
Wood, Gwen
Brown, Moira MacPherson
Khan, Ghazi
O'Hara, Brendan
Hampsey, Amanda Jane Hargreaves
Márquez, Gerardo
González, Carlos
Maxwell, Hamish
Hernández, José
Pérez, Conrado
Hurst, Melanie
Barreto, Juan
MacPherson, Tommy
Moreno, Julio
Rivas, Néstor
Reid, Alan
Pérez, Marcos
León Heredia, Julio
Pilieri, Biagio
Ponente, Miguel
Valdivieso, Luis
Hernández, Miguel
Lara, Jorge
Peña, Jesús
Sánchez, José
Rosales, Manuel
Prieto, Omar
Cordero, Alexander
Fermín, Eliseo
Curiel, Johanna
Sánchez, José
Hernández, César
García, Abelardo
Ponnefz, Juan
Dorans, Allan
Dowey, Martin
Stewart, Elaine
Kennedy, Paul
Russell, Andrew
Vallance, Korin Matthew
Wilson, Corri
McIndoe, Annie
Gemmell, Alan
Ford, Elaine
MacMillan, Allan
Cedeño, Antonio
Kerr, Tom
Mata, Juan C.
McDaid, Louise
Bolívar, Rubén
López, Iván
Gibson, Patricia
Castro, Ángel
Ferguson, Todd
Campbell, Irene
Mann, Mike
Gibson, Ian Charles
McKee, Cara
McDaid, James
Kosidowski, Catherine
Day, Martyn
Sullivan, Kirsteen
Pattle, Sally
McNamee, Jamie
McArthur, Stuart James
Jay, Simon Caleb
Hannah, John
Lamont, John
Stott, Caitlin Margaret
Georgeson, Raymond
Wilson, David James
Grant, Carolyn
Merton, Ellie
MacKinnon, Neil
Goldie-Scot, Hamish
Stone, Jamie
Fawcett, Fiona Gay
Kestner, Eva
Beattie, Lucy
Skinner, Sandra
Thomas, Anne
Chisholm, Steve
Bonnar, Steven
Sandhu, Christina
McNally, Frank
Farthing-Sykes, Emma
McRae, Fionna
Gilchrist, Drew Thomas
McAleer, Patrick Pearse
Lanahan, Leo Francis
Hanvey, Neale
Gray, Johnathan Dunlop
Ward, Melanie
Gordon, Tom
Graham, Fraser
Backhouse, Lesley Rankin
Davidson, Sonia
Hall, Mags
Paul, Calum "Caz"
McDonald, Stuart
Gill, Satbir Kaur
Murray, Katrina Laidlaw
Harley, Adam
Ross, Billy
McCrossan, Anne
Cooper, John
Wallace, James
McDonald, Iain William
Little, Tracey
Keal, Charles Anthony
McEvoy, Lola
Moodie, Laura
Griffiths, David Philip
Arthur, Scott
Mundell, David
Coleman, Daniel
Begg, Drummond
Marshall, Kim
Kirkwood, David Alexander
Ashmole, Dominic
Kirk, Gareth
Hunter, Scott
Callaghan, Amy
Mathieson, Alix
Dougall, Lorna
Murray, Susan
Cocking, Lewis
McNabb, David
Scrimgeour, Carolynn
James, Ray
Docherty-Hughes, Martin
Corry, Maurice
McAllister, Douglas
Kennedy, Paul Donald
Smith, David
Baker, Paula
Muir, Andrew
Wilson, Kelly
Law, Chris
Farquhar, Emma
McCready, Richard
Coleman, Daniel
McCann, Vicky
McFarlane, Jim
Mennie, Raymond Anthony
Ettle, Susan
Ross, Alan
Heald, Thomas John
Downie, Graeme
Buchanan-Quigley, Lauren
Anis-Miah, Naz
van den Brock, Udo
Hadley, Graham Wilson
Morton, George
Blackadder, Ryan
Smith, Danny
Wickens, Graham Clifford
Lambie, Ross
Carrizalez, Ramón
Reid, Joani
Montilla, José
Mir, Aisha
Castillo, Víctor
Gallardo, Wilson
Costello, Grant Daniel
Cardoza, Darío
Mackay, Donald
Colmenares, Ismael
McGuinness, Ann
Pino, Julio César
Richardson, David
Barreto, Lumay
Kerevan, George
Pérez, Tulio
Hamilton, Scott
Dunlop, Duncan
Jardine, Lyn
Davies, Robert
McIntosh, Shona
Marco Torres, Rodolfo
Sheppard, Tommy
Munro, Marie-Clair
García, Ismael
Arias, José Ramón
Murray, Chris
Núñez, Carlos
Dundas, Charles
Azcárate, Marino
Winton, Derek Steven
Gould, Jane Mackenzie
Gerratana, Francisco
Grimm, Amanda Faye
Hernández, Luis
Cabrera, Héctor
Mendoza, Nelson
Brock, Deidre
Ledezma, Eduardo
Mowat, Joanna
Gilbert, Tracy
Andersen, Mike
Melville, Alan
Waterloo, Caroline
O'Neill, Kayleigh
Shillcock, Richard Charles
Jacobsen, David Don
Chávez, Argenis
Chávez, Hugo de los Reyes
Chávez, Adán
Deepnarain, Niel
Superlano, Freddy
Reyes, Julio César
Díaz, Frenchi
Monsalve, Fernando
Sánchez, Frank
Cowdy, Christopher
Williamson, Andy
Kumar, Simita
Rose, Cameron
Martin, Alex
Rowbotham, Mark
Monsalve, Jesús
Phillips, Jo
Holden, Philip
Lyon, Lynne
Cherry, Joanna
Jenkins, Marc
Webber, Susan
Alexander, Douglas
Harper, Ian
Wilson, Bruce
Wilkinson, Marc Richard
Heap, Dan
Lucas, Richard
Jardine, Christine
Shields, Alastair
Davidson, Michael
Hyslop, Euan
Inglis, Otto
Henry, David
Lewin, Andrew
Hornig, Nick
Puchowski, James
Laird, Tam
Giugliano, Toni
Leahy, Tom
Bundy, James Anthony
Tunnicliff, Mark Andrew
Arshad, Zohaib
Chamberlain, Wendy Anne
Bowman, Bill
Gallagher, Jennifer
Hoggan-Radu, Stefan
Wren, Matthew
Ovenstone-Jones, Morven
Thewliss, Alison
Asghar, Naveed
Rhodes, Martin
O'Malley, Daniel John
Duane, Iris
Durie, Nick
Burke, Maureen
McLaughlin, Anne
Lewis, Ewan
Walmsley, Jonathan
Connelly, Robert Henry
Thomson, Sheila
McKernan, Catherine
Sermanni, Chris
Steele, Gary
McKee, Gordon
McDonald, Stewart
Christie, Niall
Raja, Danny
Malik, Haroun
McLaughlin, Peter Michael
Smith, Brian
Kumar, Dhruva
Stephens, Chris
Rashid, Mamun Ur
Ahmed, Zubir
McGarry, Paul
Hamelink, John
Osy, Tony
Monaghan, Carol
Hameed, Faten
Ferguson, Patricia
Calder, James Stuart
Moore, Dionne
Quail, Nick
Cormack, John
MacCallum, Debbie
Baker, Richard
Reilly, Jill Mary
Beare, John
Smith, Ian Sinclair
Ross, Douglas
Webb, Frank E.
Hediger, André
Carter, Brad
Payman, Fatima
Siewert, Rachel
Dillon, Lee
Leeks, Jeffrey
Woodburn, Lesley
Beathard, Brian
Reeves, Lee
Scarbrough, Rick
Harshbarger, Bobby
Bowie, Andrew
Rayner, Angela
Clark, Thomas John
Reeves, Rachel
Cross, Harriet
Thomson, Richard
Wood, Conrad James
Ali, Nurul Hoque
Callander, Kris
Walker, Imogen
Clark, Ross
Nelson, Richard
Burns, Kyle
Ho, Christopher
Cowan, Ronnie
Runciman, Ted
Moorehead, Simon Charles Wheeler
Stalker, Ross
Lammy, David
Hamilton, Iain Adams
Cooper, Yvette
McEleny, Christopher
Healey, John
Hendry, Drew
Perera, Michael
Stewart, Ruraidh
MacDonald, Angus
Hill, Dillan
Newman, Peter
Paxton, Darren
Jones, Lillian
Brown, Alan
Cowie, Jordan David
Thomson, William
Thornley, Edward John
McNamara, Stephen
Mahmood, Shabana
Poynton, Gregor
Bardell, Hannah
McLennan, David
Phillipson, Bridget
Doran-Timson, Damian
Lindsay, Caron
Glasgow, Cameron
Ewen, Debbie
Miliband, Ed
McNeill, Kirsty
Thompson, Owen
Garbowski, Stefan
Cockburn, Keith
Laird, Ross
Fraser, Daniel
Kendall, Liz
Reynolds, Jonathan
Leadbitter, Graham
Robertson, Kathleen
Hynam, James
Alexander, Neil
Skerrett, Steve
van der Horn, Draeyk
Morrice, Euan
Kyle, Peter
Haigh, Louise
Marchant, Stuart
Tufnell, Henry
Gelderd, Anna
Reed, Steve
Nandy, Lisa
Benn, Hilary
Murray, Ian
Stevens, Jo
Kyrke-Smith, Laura
Nash, Pamela
Fellows, Marion
McLaughlan, Robert
Ajala, Oyebola Regina
Miller, Gordon Thomas
Ferguson, Gus
Wilson, Neil
Hagen, Ross
Crichton, Torcuil
Thomson, Susan
MacNeil, Angus
Ridden, Tony
Barker, Kenny
Boyd, Donald
Welsh, Steven William
Dobson, Jamie
Jones, Peter
Atassi, Diya
Matulewicz, Mike
Mandrapa, Sinisa
Iqbal, Sara
MacEachern, Mitchell
Ambrosio, Ralph
Franklin, Zöe
Marah, Tanushka
Milne, John
Bennett, Alison
Hines, Mack T.
Infante, Blas
Davis, Dwight F.
Portales, Diego
Starmer, Keir
Smith, Angela Evans
Fourreau, Emma
Bruneau, Joël
Delaporte, Arthur
Patrier-Leitus, Jérémie
Fauvage, Édouard
Blanchet, Christophe
Henry, Chantal
Bouyx, Bertrand
Chapron, Philippe
Borne, Élisabeth
Loir, Christine
Canin, Julien
Streeting, Wes
Levavasseur, Katiana
Veyri, Timour
Mauvieux, Kévin
Hermer, Richard
Tamarelle-Verhaeghe, Marie
Brun, Philippe
Pauper, Patrice
Houssin, Timothée
Duché, Frédéric
Gosselin, Philippe
Simon, Franck
Sorre, Bertrand
Kurdziel, Marie-Françoise
Travert, Stéphane
Giry, Pierre
Pic, Anna
Conquer, Nicolas
Noguera Pietri, Justo
Velásquez, Andrés
Durán, Pedro
Terán, Alejandro
Ramírez, César
León, Edgar
Sucre, Francisco
Istúriz, Aristóbulo
Feo La Cruz, Alejandro
Abreu, Ylidio
da Costa, Pablo
Táriba, Octavio
Briceño, Walter
Gallo, Luis Eduardo
Democrats,
Patriots – Prodromos Emfietzoglou,
Kosmos,
Godoy, Margaud
Páez, Jackson
Márquez, Carlos
Recycle,
Moncada, José
Rojas Balza, Omar
Gutiérrez, Bernabé
Ygarza, Julio
Arteaga, Carlos
Barrios, Alirio
Guevara, Guillermo
Escobar, Antonio
Liberal–National Coalition,
Rodríguez, Isaías
Bastidas, Adina
Rodríguez, Jorge
Rodríguez, Delcy
González, Larissa
Richarzon, Yofre
Beales, Danny
Mata Millán, Emery
Peña, Carmen
España, José Antonio
Egan, Damien
Gascón, José Ángel
Urrieta, Pedro
Márquez, Reinaldo
Cedeño, Víctor
Graterol, Goyo
López, Daicis
Stefanelli, Luis
Depool, Elisanower
León, Oswaldo R.
Conil, Gerardo
Chirinos, Rafael
Loreto, Pedro
Olivo, Rummy
Pérez, Francisco
Becerra, Hinderburgo
Cuenca, Orlando
Barrios, Carlos
Cepeda, Jesús
García Carneiro, Jorge
Blanco, Joandry
Pérez, Arévalo
Romero, Estela
Laya, Alfredo
Flores, Winston
Echarri, Luis
Suárez, José Manuel
Meléndez, Carmen
Salas, Tony
Peña, Yennifer
Rondón Nucete, Jesús
Paparoni, Carlos
Ramos, Carlos
Zeppenfeldt, Luis
Gaviria, Jorge
Araque, Alirio
Castro, Lawrence
Fajardo, Arquímides
Ospedales, Nelson
Mendoza, Enrique
Rodríguez, José Luis
Nolasco, Wilmer
Sifuentes, Reinaldo
Rangel, Jesús
Santaella, Yelitze
Call, Guillermo
Salazar, Lorena
Candurín, Justo Pastor
Cáceres, Mary
Fuentes, Ramón
Sánchez, Luis
Hernández, María G.
Goncalves, Antonio
Mata Figueroa, Carlos
Pinto, Frank
Godoy, Bethania
Orta, Adalberto
Rivas, Alberto
Calles, Rafael
Rodríguez, Giomara
Martínez, María Beatriz
Mosquera, Domingo
Araujo, Lishalic
Colmenares, Iván
Mogollón, Johnny
Miranda, Edgar
Terán, Julián
Suárez, Manuel
Rojas, Edwin
Ocque, Elías
Acuña, Rafael
Patiño, Juan Pablo
Pezeshkian, Masoud
Tenzin Gyatso,
Otegi, Arnaldo
Smith, Che "Rhymefest"
Huggins, Godfrey
Medina Angarita, Isaías
Di Maio, Luigi
Recabarren, Luis Emilio
Alessandri Palma, Arturo
Habsburg-Lorraine (Maximilian I), Maximillian
Saxe-Coburg-Gotha, Marie Charlotte Amélie Augustine Victoire Clémentine Léopoldine
Romanov (Nicholas I), Nicholas Pavlovich of
Ryan, Monique
Burnside, Julian
Stewart, Jana
Kennedy, John
Georgiou, Petro
Morand, Maxine
Ferguson, Tim
Doyle, Mary
Campbell, Roshena
Nugent, Peter
Lockwood, Peter
Saunderson, John
King, Catherine
Hodgins-May, Steph
Ronaldson, Michael
Helon, George
Chesters, Lisa
Gibbons, Steve
Pasquarelli, John
Turner, Max
Reid, Bruce
Helper, Joe
McClure, Daryl
Hill, Julian
Kroger, Helen
Griffin, Alan
Aldred, Kenneth
Vamvakinou, Maria
Theophanous, Andrew
Culpin, Jack
Violi, Aaron
Smith, Tony
Beard, Dympna
McKenzie, David
Wooldridge, Mary
Wooldridge, [FNU]
Halverson, Robert
Garland, Carina
Liu, Gladys
Banks, Julia
Burke, Anna
Robinson, Tony
Harris, Graham
Kearney, Geraldine "Ged"
Liddle, Celeste
Risstrom, David
van Lieshout, Teresa
Coker, Libby
Henderson, Sarah
Meddick, Andy
Cheeseman, Darren
McArthur, Stewart
McMullin, Peter
O'Connor, Gavan
Neville, Lisa
Mansfield, Sarah
Kontelj, Srechko "Stretch"
Scholes, Gordon
Abbott, Martyn
Abdel-Fattah, Randa
Abercrombie, Andrew
Abikhair, Daniel
Abraham, Chrysten
Ahmed, Afroz
Ahmed, Berhan
Ahmed, Mubahil
Recycle,
Aleksov, Angel
Ambard, Sandy
Recycle,
Arch, Kerry
Argondizzo, Lidia
Asher, Louise
Asher, Stephanie
Atkinson, Brewis
Atkinson, Jadon
Badwal, Penny
Baguot, Lem
Baker, Glyn
Baker-Pearce, Tylere
Bangaar, Rabin
Barbieri, Paul
Barker, Ann
Barron, Alan
Bauch, Joh
Bavati, Aviya
Beaton, Robbie
Beattie, Liz
Beechey, Bronwen
Beltz, Nkandu
Bevinakoppa, Savitri
Birrell, Sam
Black, Leharna
Blackwell, Leonie
Bond, Michael
Borsos, Denes C.
Bradea, Viorel
Breskin, Alex
Brown, Mike
Brown, Robyn
Bruce, Ryan
Bull, Sue
Butler, Neil
Butterfield, Dale
Byrne, Toby
Caddy, Sandra
Campbell, Christine
Carter, Angela
Carter, Jackie
Cashion, Alan
Chadhuol, Mabor
Chan, Iming
Chandok, Jaz
Chandrasegaran, Suryan
Chellappah, Naren
Chellew, Tristram
Chlihi, Hajar
Cholosznecki, Gail
Christofakis, Meni
Cirillo, Vince
Clark, Leonie
Clarke, Edward
Clarke, Frances
Clutterbuck, Jo
Coleman, Susan
Collison, Kerry Boyd
Concepcion, Jahzeel
Coombes, Gary
Coombes, Sharn
Cordner Hunt, Kammy
Courtice, Ben
Cranson, Ian
Crutchfield, Charlie
Cullen, Kim J.
D'Ambrosio, Lily
D'Argent, Jean-Marie
Dance, Trevor
Dare, Ryan
Davies, Lloyd
Dawes, Cyndi
Recycle,
de Loma-Osorio, Jaime
Deans, Hayley
Desiato, Alahna
Deverala, Michael
Diggins, Reece
Dobby, Ian
Doel, Rodney
Donlon, Anita
Dorian, Peter
Dragovic, Denis
Dragwidge, Georgie
Duncan, Joanne
Dyson, Alex
Eckel, Bren
Eckstein, Anne
Edgar, Adrienne
Edwards, Bryony
Everist, Brodie
Fawcett, David
Feichtner, Ben
Fielding, Lesley
Filliponi, Rebecca
Finn, Cathy
Fontana, Vince
Foster, Margot
Freeman, Nickee
Fyffe, Christine
Gagliano-Ventura, Francis
Gardner, Peter
Gayed, Sam
Giddings, Laurence
Gillman, Dougal
Gonsalvez, Geraldine
Graham, Paul
Graley, Judith
Grant, Julie
Greco, Dominic
Green, Danielle
Green, Penelope
Grossi, Luzio
Guerin, Mark
Gunasekera, Yasmin
Guymer, Edward
Halfpenny, Bronwyn
Haque, Enamul
Harmse, Audrey
Harrison, Daniel
Hassan, Taimour
Hayes, William
Head, Robyne
Heap, Ashley
Herrman, Sandra Joy
Hiabu, Jemal
Higgins, H.B.
Herring, Edmund
Hills, Bryn
Hitchins, Mark
Howard, Alan
Hungerford, Judith
Hungerford, Raymond
Hussein, Hatice "Hutch"
Ingham, Liz
Ivanovski, Aneta
Jimenez, Nahui
Johnson, Paula
Recycle,
Keane, Chanel
Keleher, Lynette
Kendi, Juliana
Kensen, Craige
Keppel, Sharon
Kerr, Pamela
King, Ethelyn
Kirsopp, Mandy
Kosky, Lynne
Krstic, Alex
Kumar, Abhimanyu "Abi"
Larner, Sally
Lavin, Rosemary
Leake, Jeffrey
Lengyel, Len
Leschen, Zuvele
Lim, Hong
Lindell, Jenny
Ling, Nissa
Livingstone, Alix
Lobato, Tammy
Luenig, Rod
Lund, Tracie
Macandili, Julien Q.
Maddigan, Judy
Madill, Janine
Mahood, Lisa
Major, Sean
Mannan, Zaffer
Marsh, Allan
Marsh, Swampy
Marshall, Alex
Marshall, Anne
Marshall, Kirstie
Martin, Clarke
Mason, Julia
Mathew, Sujit
McAdam, Helen
McArthur, Rochelle
McColl, Sam
McDonald, Ewan
McGrath, Sueie
McIntosh, Samantha
McKenzie, Bridget
Meacher, Steve
McTaggart, Heather
Meddings, Graeme
Meilak, Shannon
Mendelson, Lesley
Middleton, Tim
Mohamed, Abdirizak H.
Moinuddin, Aijaz
Moors, Sharynn
Morse, Russell
Mott, Merryn
Mousellis, Elly
Mulcahy, Amy
Mullins, Nathan
Murphy, Casey
Murray-Dufoulon, Anne Marie
Mustaf, Zahra
Myszka, Martin
Nash, Victoria
Nevill, Joanna
Newnham, Robert
Norman, Barbara
Nyaguy, Robbie
O'Connor, Despi
O'Neill, Anthony
O'Neill, Lauren
Omar, Omar Jabir
Osborn, John
Others,
Overington, Karen
Page, Jonathan
Paterson, Patchouli
Phillips, Sue
Pike, Bronwyn
Pincini, Laurence
Pinnell, Gemma
Piper-Johnson, Elizabeth
Porter, Samuel
Powell, Jeanette
Powell, Norm
Purcell, James
Qureshi, Wasim
Randall, Angela
Rawlins, Bronwyn
Richardson, Fiona
Rickard, Jodie
Riordan, Marcia
Rojek, Buddy
Rowe, Jane
Rozario, Charles
Rudra, Jyothi
Rush, Emma
Sabeh, Samir
Sabhlok, Sanjeev
Sahin, Celal
Samiotis, Kim
Samuel, Jeremy
Schmidt, Olivia
Schneider, Tony
Scott, Robin
Scurfield, Lorna
Seviloglou, Abraham
Sgarlata, Joe
Shardey, Helen
Sheedy, Sarah
Sheehan, Paul
Sheffield-Brotherton, Beck
Shelton, Jane
Sherson, Lauren
Slade, Lachlan
Sliwczynski, Lianna
Smith, Lachlan
Smith, Toni
Recycle,
Smithies, Ken
Snowball, Surbhi
Souris, George
Spirovska, Nevena
Staggard, Benjamin
Stavreski, Nikola
Stevenson, Nick
Stingel, Stephen
Stratis, Sotiria
Suraci, Deborah
Sutton, Philip
Tam, Bienne
Tarczon, Les
Taylor, Pamela
Thomson, Marsha
Thomson, Kelvin
Timmons, Nathan
Tindal, Jodie
Tomar, Sahil
Trajstman, Adrian
Tuyau, Paul
Tyrrell, Rikkie-Lee
Vassiliou, Melanie
Vassiliou, Peter
Vega, Christian
Veitch, Adam
Recycle,
Verdan, Ferdie
Victoria, Heidi
Vo, Hung
Bowen, William E.
Kneiser, Frank
Hurley, James R.
Salmon, Edward H.
Riley, Christopher H.
Rainear, Donald H.
Casella, Ronald J.
Cafiero, James
Spahn, John
Ponczek, Joseph
Carmichael, Alistair
Leslie, Robert Fraser
Armitage, Alex
Smith, Robert Watt
Savage, Conor James
Painter, Shane
Watt Taylor, Alison
Newlands, Gavin Andrew Stuart
Scott, Andrew
McGonigle, David
Bell, Jen
Toghill, Grant
Baxter, Johanna
Cameron, Jacqueline
McIlroy, Jim
Leishman, Alec
Bond, Athol
Clark, Jack William George
Mack, Paul
Turnbull, Mark Niven
Wishart, Peter
Graham, Luke
Cox, Graham
Clark, Amanda
McDade, Helen Anne
Hughes, Sally
McDougall, Blair
Oswald, Kirsten Frances
Gulhane, Sandesh
Alexander, Matt
Sharkey, Karen
Grant, Alan
Reid, Maria
Steele, Allan
Walker, Colette
Shanks, Michael
Loudon, Katy
Stark, David
Burns, Gary
Adebo, Gloria
Bonnar, Bill
Eadie, Jim
McArthur, John
Kane, Chris
Smith, Alyn
Benny, Neil
McDonald, Bill
Taylor, Hamish
Adam, Andrew
Robinson, Gavin
McCluskey, Martin
Long, Naomi
Ross, John
Smyth, Brian
de Faoite, Séamas
North, Ryan
Finucane, John
Brett, Phillip
McAllister, Nuala
Clarke, David
Whyte, Carl Joseph
O'Hara, Malachai "Mal"
Ferguson, Fiona
Renhō, (Murata)
Hanna, Claire
Nicholl, Kate
Kelly, Tracy
Henderson, Michael
Boucher, Dan
Groogan, Áine
Maskey, Paul
Carroll, Gerry
Doherty, Paul
Tamogami, Toshio
McCoubrey, Frank
McClure, Ann
Millar, Eóin
Herdman, Gerard
Ishimaru, Shinji
Sharkey, Ben
Jones, Ash
Mallon, Tony
Wilson, Sammy
Donnelly, Danny
Stewart, John
Warwick, Matthew
McMullan, Oliver
Koike, Yuriko
People Before Profit Alliance,
McKillop, Margaret Anne
Bailey, Mark
Sakurai, Makoto
Campbell, Gregory
McGurk, Kathleen
Hunter, Cara
Kyle, Allister
Stewart, Richard John
Miller, Glen Alexander
Brolly, Gemma
McCahon, Jen
Scull, Claire Louise
Goto, Teruki
Gethins, Stephen
Uchino, Airi
Naito, Hisao
Takemoto, Hideyuki
Naish, James William
Kingston Independent Residents Group,
English Constitution Party,
Newham Independents Party,
Baquiche, Blaise
Darmanin, Lisa
Bishop , Robin C.
Utsumi, Satoru
Phillips, Tahnicia
Raja, Shivani
Yamada, Shinichi
Yamato, Yukio
Stainbank, Euan
Fukuhara, Shiromi
Ishimaru, Yukito
Kimura, Yoshitaka
Cullen, Pat
Armstrong, Diana
Roofe, Eddie
Blake, Paul
Takuji, Kagata
Cullen, Gerry
Duffy, Carl
Eastwood, Colum
Yasuno, Takahiro
Duffy, Sandra
Middleton, Gary
Harkin, Shaun
McCloskey, Anne
Montgomery, Janice
Ferguson, Rachael
Boyle, John
Eastwood, Sorcha-Lucy
Buckley, Jonathan Glen
Butler, Robbie
Lee, Simon
Denvir, Patricia
Mallaghan, Cathal
Buchanan, Keith Alexander
Johnston, Denise
Moore, Glenn
Basra, Jay
Farrell, Padraic
Halliday, Alixandra
Hughes, Dáire
Byrne, Pete
Wilson, Gareth
Nicholson, Sam
Komatsu, Ken
Young, Helena
Reichenberg, Liam
Nomaguchi, Sho
Rayner, Samantha
Inubuse, Hiroaki
Allister, Jim
Paisley Jr., Ian
Kato, Hideaki
McGuigan, Philip
Mulholland, Sian
Minford, Jackson
Maher, Helen
Mhic Niocaill, Ráichéal
Morrow, Tristan
Kusao, Atsushi
Easton, Alex
Muneyuki, Joura
Farry, Stephen
Collins, Tim
Tsumura, Daisaku
McKee, Barry
Vaughan, Déirdre
Swann, Robin
Girvan, Paul
Kearney, Declan
Blair, John
Nakae, Tomoya
Lynch, Roisin
Veronica, Lesley
McErlean, Siobhan
Ninomiya, Daizo
Hazzard, Chris
McGrath, Colin
Forsythe, Diane
Yumeto, Funahashi
McMurray, Andrew
Maeda, Taichi
Wells, Jim
O'Loan, Michael
McGlone, Rosemary
Miwa, Yoichi
Walsh, Declan Paul
Westropp, Hannah Juliette
Shannon, Jim
Guy, Michelle
Smart, Richard
McDowell, Ron
Sands, Noel
Polland, Will
Braidner, Alexandra
Falls, Garreth
Burns, Gareth
Hetherington, Barry
Lockhart, Carla
Nelson, Catherine
Tennyson, Eóin
Evans, Kate
Quinn, Malachy
Begley, Órfhlaith
Buchanan, Thomas
Kurokawa, Atsuhiko
McCrossan, Daniel
Bell, Matthew
Patterson, Stevan
Donnelly, Stephen
Houston, Leza Marie
Lynch, Stephen Gerard
Mayer, AI
Takeuchi, Takashi
Matsuo, Yoshiharu
Kuniaki, Shimizu
Ozeki, Ayumi
Mashele, Timothy Victor
Nkosi, Nomgqibelo Ethel
Mahlangu, Sipho
Shabangu, Fisani Lillian
Skosana, Gijimani Jim
Mokoena, Julian Leseletsi
Kimiya, Mitsuki
Khumalo, Juliet Queen
Nkosi, Vusumuzi Alfred
Tseke, Grace Kekulu
Moroane, Matlanatso Lydia
Fukunaga, Katsuya
Maleka, Audrey Dimakatso
Tladi, Claudia Kedibone
Nkosi, Sharon Mahlatse Karabo
Jiyane, Linah
Miman, Akinori "Shogun"
Motaung, Hamilton
Selepe, Hlonono Daniel
Themba, Albert Tshepo
Radebe, Harriet Makhosazana
Lees-Smith, Hastings
Yokohama, Midori
Mkhwebane, Busisiwe
Nakamatsu, Yoshiro
Ceza, Khanya
Chauke, Emmanuel Wilson
Klopper, Damien Dominic
Fysh, Marcus
Davey, Emily
Gasson, Emily
Kawai, Yusuku
Kuwashima, Yasufumi
Warwick, Judy
Watson, Brett
Watts, Mimmie
Wells, Kim
White, Marj
White, Robert
Wild, Jill
Wilde, Milton
Williams, Frank
Wolowski, Diana
Woodward, Mike
Yunis, Reem
Zabanah, John
Zappia, Joe
Furuta, Makoto
Sukkar, Michael
Symon, Mike
Wilkes, Frank
Lamb, Tony
Onodera, Kouki
Lamb, Hamilton
Belyea, Jodie
Murphy, Peta
Crewther, Chris
Toscano, Joseph
Kilkenny, Sonya
Mgweba, Teliswa
Ford, Frank
McKenzie, Zoe
Hunt, Alan
Hunt, Greg
Mulino, Daniel
Watts, Tim
Roxon, Nicola
O'Neil, Dave
Willis, Ralph
Rice, Janet
Chester, Darren
Foskey, Deb
Shindo, Nobuo
McGauran, [FNU]
McGauran, Julian
Fukumoto, Shigeyuki
Aitken, Chris
Daniel, Zoe
Kobayashi, Hiroshi
Wilson, Tim
Ramolobeng, Anthea
Pennicuik, Sue
Minami, Shunsuke
Kemp, Charles Denton
Jin, Hokali
Kemp, Rod
Endo, Shinichi
Pakula, Martin
Danby, Michael
Mukogo, Masanori
Macphee, Ian
O'Connor, Brendan
Shigemi, Sawa
Truong, Huong
Rae, Sam
Kuwahara, Mariko
Ananda-Rajah, Michelle
DISCUSSION
Race
UK Parliament - Islington North - 7/4/2024
1 New
Race
UK Parliament - Lagan Valley - 7/4/2024
1 New
Race
UK Parliament - Wales - 7/4/2024
1 New
Race
UK Parliament - South West England - 7/4/2024
2 New
Race
UK Parliament - Chingford & Woodford Green - 7/4/2024
4 New
Race
UK Parliament - Leicester East - 7/4/2024
1 New
Race
UK Parliament - Orkney & Shetland - 7/4/2024
1 New
Race
UK Parliament - Welwyn Hatfield - 7/4/2024
1 New
Race
UK Parliament - North Antrim - 7/4/2024
2 New
Race
UK Parliament - Stockton West - 7/4/2024
3 New
Race
UK Parliament - Barnsley North - 7/4/2024
3 New
Race
UK Parliament - Inverness, Skye, & West Ross-shire - 7/4/2024
6 New
Race
UK Parliament - Edinburgh South West - 7/4/2024
1 New
Race
UK Parliament - Birmingham Yardley - 7/4/2024
1 New
Race
UK House of Commons - Party Standings - 7/4/2024
17 New
Race
US President - Popular Vote - 11/5/2024
5 New
Race
UK Parliament - Norfolk South West - 7/4/2024
5 New
Race
UK Parliament - Northern Ireland - 7/4/2024
7 New
Race
NM US President - 11/5/2024
2 New
Race
UK Parliament - Finchley & Golders Green - 7/4/2024
4 New
Race
UK Parliament - Houghton & Sunderland South - 7/4/2024
3 New
Race
UK Parliament - Sheffield Hallam - 7/4/2024
2 New
Race
UK Parliament - Chichester - 7/4/2024
1 New
Race
UK Parliament - Rochdale - 7/4/2024
2 New
Race
UK Parliament - Scotland - 7/4/2024
1 New
Race
UK Parliament - Bromley & Biggin Hill - 7/4/2024
3 New
Race
European Parliament - Party Standings - 6/9/2024
1 New
Race
UK Parliament - Suffolk Central & Ipswich North - 7/4/2024
2 New
Race
UK Parliament - Belfast East - 7/4/2024
2 New
Race
UK Parliament - Bicester & Woodstock - 7/4/2024
2 New
Race
UK Parliament - Bournemouth East - 7/4/2024
1 New
Race
UK Parliament - Aberdeenshire North & Moray East - 7/4/2024
1 New
Race
UK Parliament - Leicester South - 7/4/2024
1 New
Race
UK Parliament - Richmond Park - 7/4/2024
2 New
Race
NH District 01 - R Primary - 9/10/2024
2 New
Race
Iran President - Special Runoff - 7/5/2024
2 New
Race
UK Parliament - Sussex Mid - 7/4/2024
1 New
Race
UK Parliament - Keighley & Ilkley - 7/4/2024
1 New
Race
UK Parliament - Worthing West - 7/4/2024
1 New
Race
UK Parliament - Heywood & Middleton North - 7/4/2024
1 New
Race
UK Parliament - Tatton - 7/4/2024
1 New
Race
UK Parliament - Bristol Central - 7/4/2024
2 New
Political Party
Reform UK
1 New
Candidate
Figuera, Oscar
2 New
Candidate
Bolsonaro, Jair
1 New
Candidate
Waqas, Mo
1 New
Candidate
Teare, King
1 New
Candidate
Van Ausdal, Kevin
1 New
Candidate
Patrick, Deval L.
2 New
Candidate
Antonio Radical,
1 New
Candidate
Fysh, Marcus
1 New
Candidate
Harris, Kamala
1 New
User
Ralphie
2 New
Parliament
House of Lords
1 New
LEANING PREDICTIONS
mg2685a
UK Parliament - Leeds North West - 7/4/2024
Safe
LAB
Katie Jayne White
mg2685a
UK Parliament - Leeds South - 7/4/2024
Safe
LAB
Hilary Benn
mg2685a
UK Parliament - Leeds South West & Morley - 7/4/2024
Safe
LAB
Mark Sewards
mg2685a
UK Parliament - Leeds West & Pudsey - 7/4/2024
Safe
LAB
Rachel Reeves
BrentinCO
UK Parliament - Ayrshire Central - 7/4/2024
Slight
SNP
Annie McIndoe
mg2685a
UK Parliament - Normanton & Hemsworth - 7/4/2024
Safe
LAB
Jon Trickett
mg2685a
UK Parliament - Ossett & Denby Dale - 7/4/2024
Safe
LAB
Jade Botterill
mg2685a
UK Parliament - Penistone & Stocksbridge - 7/4/2024
Safe
LAB
Marie Tidball
mg2685a
UK Parliament - Pontefract, Castleford & Knottingley - 7/4/2024
Safe
LAB
Yvette Cooper
mg2685a
UK Parliament - Rawmarsh & Conisbrough - 7/4/2024
Safe
LAB
John Healey
mg2685a
UK Parliament - Rotherham - 7/4/2024
Safe
LAB
Sarah Champion
mg2685a
UK Parliament - Scarborough & Whitby - 7/4/2024
Safe
LAB
Alison Hume
mg2685a
UK Parliament - Scunthorpe - 7/4/2024
Safe
LAB
Nic Dakin
mg2685a
UK Parliament - Selby - 7/4/2024
Safe
LAB
Keir Mather
mg2685a
UK Parliament - Sheffield Brightside & Hillsborough - 7/4/2024
Safe
LAB
Gillian Furniss
mg2685a
UK Parliament - Sheffield Central - 7/4/2024
Safe
LAB
Abtisam Mohamed
mg2685a
UK Parliament - Sheffield Hallam - 7/4/2024
Safe
LAB
Olivia Frances Blake
mg2685a
UK Parliament - Sheffield Heeley - 7/4/2024
Safe
LAB
Louise Haigh
mg2685a
UK Parliament - Sheffield South East - 7/4/2024
Safe
LAB
Clive Betts
mg2685a
UK Parliament - Shipley - 7/4/2024
Safe
LAB
Anna Louise Dixon
mg2685a
UK Parliament - Spen Valley - 7/4/2024
Safe
LAB
Kim Leadbeater
mg2685a
UK Parliament - Wakefield & Rothwell - 7/4/2024
Safe
LAB
Simon Lightwood
mg2685a
UK Parliament - York Central - 7/4/2024
Safe
LAB
Rachael Maskell
mg2685a
UK Parliament - York Outer - 7/4/2024
Safe
LAB
Luke Charters-Reid
BrentinCO
UK Parliament - Argyll, Bute & South Lochaber - 7/4/2024
Slight
SNP
Brendan O'Hara
BrentinCO
UK Parliament - Arundel & South Downs - 7/4/2024
Slight
CON
Andrew Griffith
BrentinCO
UK Parliament - Ashfield - 7/4/2024
Slight
LAB
Rhea Keehn
BrentinCO
UK Parliament - Ashford - 7/4/2024
Slight
LAB
Sojan Joseph
BrentinCO
UK Parliament - Aylesbury - 7/4/2024
Slight
LAB
Laura Kyrke-Smith
BrentinCO
UK Parliament - Ayr, Carrick, & Cumnock - 7/4/2024
Slight
LAB
Elaine Stewart
Ralphie
UK Parliament - Moray West, Nairn, & Strathspey - 7/4/2024
Slight
SNP
Graham Leadbitter
Ladbrokes plc
UK Parliament - Moray West, Nairn, & Strathspey - 7/4/2024
Slight
SNP
Graham Leadbitter
BrentinCO
UK Parliament - Bangor Aberconwy - 7/4/2024
Slight
LAB
Claire Hughes
IndyGeorgia
UK Parliament - Bermondsey & Old Southwark - 7/4/2024
Slight
LAB
Neil Coyle
BrentinCO
UK Parliament - Barking - 7/4/2024
Slight
LAB
Nesil Caliskan
BrentinCO
UK Parliament - Barnsley North - 7/4/2024
Strong
LAB
Dan Jarvis
Ralphie
UK Parliament - Motherwell, Wishaw, & Carluke - 7/4/2024
Slight
LAB
Pamela Nash
Ladbrokes plc
UK Parliament - Motherwell, Wishaw, & Carluke - 7/4/2024
Slight
LAB
Pamela Nash
BrentinCO
UK Parliament - Barnsley South - 7/4/2024
Strong
LAB
Stephanie Peacock
BrentinCO
UK Parliament - Barrow & Furness - 7/4/2024
Strong
LAB
Michelle Scrogham
Ladbrokes plc
UK Parliament - Na h-Eileanan an Iar - 7/4/2024
Slight
LAB
Torcuil Crichton
BrentinCO
UK Parliament - Basildon & Billericay - 7/4/2024
Slight
CON
Richard Holden
BrentinCO
UK Parliament - Basildon South & Thurrock East - 7/4/2024
Slight
LAB
Jack Anthony Ferguson
Ladbrokes plc
UK Parliament - Orkney & Shetland - 7/4/2024
Lean
LD
Alistair Carmichael
BrentinCO
UK Parliament - Basingstoke - 7/4/2024
Slight
LAB
Luke Murphy
BrentinCO
UK Parliament - Bassetlaw - 7/4/2024
Lean
LAB
Jo White
BrentinCO
UK Parliament - Bath - 7/4/2024
Safe
LD
Wera Hobhouse
BrentinCO
UK Parliament - Bathgate & Linlithgow - 7/4/2024
Slight
LAB
Kirsteen Sullivan
Ralphie
UK Parliament - Paisley & Renfrewshire North - 7/4/2024
Slight
LAB
Alison Watt Taylor
Ladbrokes plc
UK Parliament - Paisley & Renfrewshire North - 7/4/2024
Slight
LAB
Alison Watt Taylor