"A comprehensive, collaborative elections resource."
National (538 ev)
New/Modified Since
Thursday, Jul 04, 11:17 PM
-259200
CALLED RACE RESULTS
Kagoshima Governor - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Koichi Shiota 337,357 (59.05%)
Makiko Yonemaru 180,608 (31.61%)
Rika Tenokuchi 53,317 (9.33%)
Tokyo Governor - 7/7/2024
9900 of 10000 precincts (99%)
Yuriko Koike(I) 2,917,949 (42.77%)
Shinji Ishimaru 1,658,274 (24.3%)
(Murata) Renhō 1,283,259 (18.8%)
Toshio Tamogami 267,614 (3.92%)
Takahiro Yasuno 154,553 (2.26%)
Satoru Utsumi 121,634 (1.78%)
Himasora Akane 110,175 (1.61%)
Yukito Ishimaru 96,169 (1.4%)
Makoto Sakurai 83,576 (1.22%)
Shimizu Kuniaki 37,983 (0.55%)
Yoshiro Nakamatsu 23,783 (0.34%)
Yukio Yamato 9,613 (0.14%)
Hiroshi Kobayashi 7,369 (0.1%)
Teruki Goto 5,386 (0.07%)
Mitsuki Kimiya 4,843 (0.07%)
Shigeyuki Fukumoto 3,231 (0.04%)
AI Mayer 2,728 (0.03%)
Hisao Naito 2,327 (0.03%)
Midori Yokohama 2,167 (0.03%)
Airi Uchino 2,143 (0.03%)
Yusuku Kawai 2,028 (0.02%)
Masanori Mukogo 1,941 (0.02%)
Atsuhiko Kurokawa 1,826 (0.02%)
Mariko Kuwahara 1,736 (0.02%)
Katsuya Fukunaga 1,277 (0.01%)
Sho Nomaguchi 1,237 (0.01%)
Sawa Shigemi 1,226 (0.01%)
Nobuo Ushikubo 1,143 (0.01%)
Ken Komatsu 888 (0.01%)
Shinichi Endo 879 (0.01%)
Daizo Ninomiya 828 (0.01%)
Hideyuki Takemoto 805 (0.01%)
Akinori "Shogun" Miman 788 (0.01%)
Kouki Onodera 757 (0.01%)
Shinichi Yamada 687 (0.01%)
Yoshitaka Kimura 672 (0%)
Nobuo Shindo 666 (0%)
Tomoya Nakae 611 (0%)
Hideaki Kato 582 (0%)
Kagata Takuji 577 (0%)
Kenichiro Kato 571 (0%)
Hokari Jin 560 (0%)
Taichi Maeda 518 (0%)
Atsushi Kusao 479 (0%)
Shiromi Fukuhara 463 (0%)
Takashi Takeuchi 443 (0%)
Ayumi Ozeki 416 (0%)
Hiroaki Inubuse 370 (0%)
Yasufumi Kuwashima 360 (0%)
Yoshiharu Matsuo 347 (0%)
Makoto Furuta 342 (0%)
Yumeto Funahashi 328 (0%)
Yoichi Miwa 305 (0%)
Daisaku Tsumura 301 (0%)
Shunsuke Minami 297 (0%)
Joraku Muneyuki 207 (0%)
French National Assembly - Ain 1st - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Xavier Breton(I) 33,889 (56.47%)
Christophe Maître 26,116 (43.52%)
French National Assembly - Ain 2nd - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Romain Daubié(I) 38,973 (55.09%)
Andréa Kotarac 31,766 (44.9%)
French National Assembly - Ain 3rd - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Olga Givernet(I) 32,958 (62.99%)
Karine Dubarry 19,359 (37%)
French National Assembly - Ain 4th - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Jérôme Buisson(I) 33,186 (51.35%)
Christophe Coquelet 31,437 (48.64%)
French National Assembly - Ain 5th - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Marc Chavent 27,040 (57.52%)
Florence Pisani 19,964 (42.47%)
French National Assembly - Allier 1st - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Yannick Monnet(I) 28,470 (50.61%)
Anne-Marie Thès 27,780 (49.38%)
French National Assembly - Allier 2nd - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Jorys Bovet(I) 22,990 (43.26%)
Romain Lefebvre 15,526 (29.22%)
Louise Héritier 14,618 (27.51%)
French National Assembly - Allier 3rd - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Nicolas Ray(I) 31,075 (59.07%)
Rémy Queney 21,528 (40.92%)
French National Assembly - Ardèche 1st - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Hervé Saulignac(I) 28,302 (52.68%)
Céline Porquet 25,415 (47.31%)
French National Assembly - Ardèche 2nd - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Vincent Trébuchet 33,914 (52.75%)
Michèle Victory 30,370 (47.24%)
French National Assembly - Ardèche 3rd - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Fabrice Brun(I) 20,414 (34.64%)
Cyrille Grangier 20,377 (34.58%)
Florence Pallot 18,125 (30.76%)
French National Assembly - Cantal 1st - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Vincent Descœur(I) 28,330 (65.88%)
Dorothée Gallais 14,668 (34.11%)
French National Assembly - Cantal 2nd - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Jean-Yves Bony(I) 21,585 (60.71%)
Gilles Lacroix 13,967 (39.28%)
French National Assembly - Drôme 1st - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Paul Christophle 27,439 (56.23%)
Jean-Paul Vallon 21,351 (43.76%)
French National Assembly - Drôme 2nd - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Lisette Pollet(I) 33,755 (58.28%)
Karim Chkeri 24,159 (41.71%)
French National Assembly - Drôme 3rd - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Marie Pochon(I) 43,483 (56.58%)
Adhémar Autrand 33,360 (43.41%)
French National Assembly - Drôme 4th - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Thibaut Monnier 29,846 (41.95%)
Isabelle Pagani 22,818 (32.07%)
Emmanuelle Anthoine(I) 18,473 (25.96%)
French National Assembly - Haute-Loire 1st - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Laurent Wauquiez 42,828 (61.61%)
Alexandre Heuzey 26,684 (38.38%)
French National Assembly - Haute-Loire 2nd - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Jean-Pierre Vigier(I) 34,628 (64.53%)
Suzanne Fourets 19,033 (35.46%)
French National Assembly - Haute-Savoie 1st - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Véronique Riotton(I) 49,164 (64.22%)
Guillaume Roit-Levêque 27,383 (35.77%)
French National Assembly - Haute-Savoie 2nd - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Antoine Armand(I) 47,182 (68.82%)
Anis Bouvard 21,371 (31.17%)
French National Assembly - Haute-Savoie 3rd - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Christelle Petex-Levet(I) 33,738 (56.18%)
Antoine Valentin 26,309 (43.81%)
French National Assembly - Haute-Savoie 4th - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Virginie Duby-Muller(I) 37,452 (68.89%)
Magalie Luho 16,911 (31.1%)
French National Assembly - Haute-Savoie 5th - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Anne-Cécile Violland(I) 41,609 (62.13%)
Quentin Taïeb 25,359 (37.86%)
French National Assembly - Haute-Savoie 6th - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Xavier Roseren(I) 31,509 (58.84%)
Charles Prats 22,041 (41.15%)
French National Assembly - Isère 2nd - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Cyrielle Chatelain(I) 30,855 (62.07%)
Édouard Robert 18,854 (37.92%)
French National Assembly - Isère 4th - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Marie-Noëlle Battistel(I) 37,148 (59.91%)
Anne-Marie Malandrino 24,849 (40.08%)
French National Assembly - Isère 5th - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Jérémie Iordanoff(I) 43,281 (59.95%)
Frédérique Schreiber 28,914 (40.04%)
French National Assembly - Corrèze 2nd - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Frédérique Meunier(I) 37,354 (59.94%)
Valéry Élophe 24,960 (40.05%)
French National Assembly - Isère 6th - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Alexis Jolly(I) 34,116 (62.16%)
Yaqine Di Spigno 20,768 (37.83%)
French National Assembly - Isère 7th - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Yannick Neuder(I) 36,434 (54.33%)
Benoît Auguste 30,623 (45.66%)
French National Assembly - Isère 8th - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Hanane Mansouri 28,995 (54.09%)
Cécile Michel 24,601 (45.9%)
French National Assembly - Isère 9th - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Sandrine Nosbé 33,299 (52.62%)
Cécile Bene 29,973 (47.37%)
French National Assembly - Isère 10th - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Thierry Perez 33,413 (55.39%)
Joëlle Richol 26,904 (44.6%)
French National Assembly - Pyrénées-Atlantiques 3rd - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
David Habib(I) 37,305 (64.5%)
Nicolas Cresson 20,528 (35.49%)
French National Assembly - Loire 1st - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Pierrick Courbon 24,032 (60.39%)
Marie Simon 15,762 (39.6%)
French National Assembly - Loire 2nd - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Andrée Taurinya(I) 15,584 (48.73%)
Hervé Breuil 9,128 (28.54%)
Eric Le Jaouen 7,268 (22.72%)
French National Assembly - Loire 3rd - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Emmanuel Mandon(I) 30,634 (55.45%)
Angelina La Marca 24,604 (44.54%)
French National Assembly - Loire 4th - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Sylvie Bonnet 38,420 (55.42%)
Gerbert Rambaud 30,903 (44.57%)
French National Assembly - Loire 5th - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Antoine Vermorel-Marques(I) 36,613 (51.1%)
Sandrine Granger 26,893 (37.54%)
Ismaël Stevenson 8,130 (11.34%)
French National Assembly - Loire 6th - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Jean-Pierre Taite(I) 42,621 (55.17%)
Grégoire Granger 34,627 (44.82%)
French National Assembly - Puy-de-Dôme 1st - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Marianne Maximi(I) 23,772 (43.23%)
Louis Clément 16,310 (29.66%)
Hervé Prononce 14,898 (27.09%)
French National Assembly - Puy-de-Dôme 2nd - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Christine Pirès-Beaune(I) 34,546 (56.63%)
Isabelle Dupré 26,452 (43.36%)
French National Assembly - Puy-de-Dôme 3rd - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Nicolas Bonnet 23,815 (37.11%)
Laurence Vichnievsky(I) 21,524 (33.54%)
Nadine Pers 18,822 (29.33%)
French National Assembly - Pyrénées-Atlantiques 4th - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Iñaki Echaniz(I) 27,762 (47.92%)
Sylviane Lopez 16,753 (28.91%)
Jean Lassalle 13,419 (23.16%)
French National Assembly - Puy-de-Dôme 4th - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Delphine Lingemann(I) 42,379 (62.28%)
Benjamin Chalus 25,658 (37.71%)
French National Assembly - Puy-de-Dôme 5th - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
André Chassaigne(I) 38,292 (55.26%)
Brigitte Carletto 30,991 (44.73%)
French National Assembly - Rhône 7th - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Abdelkader Lahmar 21,966 (50.03%)
Alexandre Vincendet(I) 13,214 (30.09%)
Cédric Pignal 8,721 (19.86%)
French National Assembly - Rhône 8th - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Jonathan Gery 29,317 (37.89%)
Nathalie Serre(I) 24,556 (31.74%)
Anne Reymbaut 23,439 (30.29%)
Dominique Despras 51 (0.06%)
French National Assembly - Pyrénées-Atlantiques 6th - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Peio Dufau 27,117 (36.28%)
Christian Devèze 26,403 (35.32%)
Victor Lastécouères 21,222 (28.39%)
French National Assembly - Rhône 9th - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Alexandre Portier(I) 40,872 (60.36%)
Patrick Louis 26,836 (39.63%)
French National Assembly - Rhône 10th - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Thomas Gassilloud(I) 45,099 (62.93%)
Cécile Patout 26,562 (37.06%)
French National Assembly - Rhône 11th - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Jean-Luc Fugit(I) 38,214 (56.79%)
Alexandre Humbert Dupalais 29,069 (43.2%)
French National Assembly - Rhône 12th - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Cyrille Isaac-Sibille(I) 23,200 (38.78%)
Lucie Gaillot Durand 19,938 (33.33%)
Clémence Luisier 16,677 (27.88%)
French National Assembly - Rhône 14th - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Idir Boumertit(I) 27,268 (64.99%)
Cédric Mermet 14,689 (35%)
French National Assembly - Savoie 1st - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Marina Ferrari(I) 37,644 (58.08%)
Typhanie Degois 27,170 (41.91%)
French National Assembly - Savoie 2nd - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Vincent Rolland(I) 30,016 (60.38%)
Pauline Ract-Brancaz 19,694 (39.61%)
French National Assembly - Savoie 4th - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Jean-François Coulomme(I) 29,313 (59.01%)
Brice Bernard 20,354 (40.98%)
French National Assembly - Savoie 3rd - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Émilie Bonnivard(I) 31,430 (61.15%)
Marie Dauchy 19,961 (38.84%)
French National Assembly - Essonne 4th - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Marie-Pierre Rixain(I) 42,391 (64.56%)
Jérôme Carbriand 23,265 (35.43%)
French National Assembly - Hauts-de-Seine 9th - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Stéphane Séjourné 27,978 (72.63%)
Pauline Rapilly-Ferniot 10,543 (27.36%)
French National Assembly - Seine-et-Marne 1st - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Arnaud Saint-Martin 16,957 (37.7%)
Théo Michel 16,110 (35.82%)
Aude Luquet(I) 11,900 (26.46%)
French National Assembly - Seine-et-Marne 2nd - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Frédéric Valletoux(I) 31,470 (59.94%)
Ivanka Dimitrova 21,027 (40.05%)
French National Assembly - Seine-et-Marne 3rd - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Jean-Louis Thiériot(I) 28,560 (58.51%)
French National Assembly - Seine-et-Marne 4th - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Julien Limongi 29,118 (51.7%)
Isabelle Périgault(I) 27,203 (48.29%)
French National Assembly - Seine-et-Marne 5th - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Franck Riester(I) 30,038 (54.4%)
Philippe Fontana 25,175 (45.59%)
French National Assembly - Seine-et-Marne 6th - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Béatrice Roullaud(I) 24,362 (52.5%)
Amal Bentounsi 22,041 (47.49%)
French National Assembly - Seine-et-Marne 7th - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Ersilia Soudais(I) 27,137 (53%)
Agnès Laffite 24,063 (46.99%)
French National Assembly - Seine-et-Marne 8th - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Arnaud Bonnet 24,892 (39.28%)
Hadrien Ghomi(I) 21,411 (33.78%)
Manon Mourgères 17,066 (26.93%)
French National Assembly - Seine-et-Marne 9th - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Céline Thiébault-Martinez 27,726 (53.64%)
Morgann Vanacker 23,958 (46.35%)
French National Assembly - Seine-et-Marne 10th - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Maxime Laisney(I) 32,280 (69.05%)
Pryscillia Brach 14,462 (30.94%)
French National Assembly - Côte-d'Or 1st - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Océane Godard 18,716 (37.14%)
Didier Martin(I) 17,314 (34.36%)
Cyline Humblot-Cornille 14,356 (28.49%)
French National Assembly - Côte-d'Or 3rd - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Pierre Pribetich 24,555 (53.14%)
Thierry Coudert 21,646 (46.85%)
French National Assembly - Charente 1st - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
René Pilato(I) 20,288 (35.74%)
Thomas Mesnier 18,406 (32.43%)
Marion Latus 18,061 (31.82%)
French National Assembly - Côte-d'Or 4th - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Hubert Brigand(I) 25,179 (53.96%)
Sophie Dumont 21,481 (46.03%)
French National Assembly - Côte-d'Or 5th - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
René Lioret 28,676 (50.03%)
Didier Paris(I) 28,634 (49.96%)
French National Assembly - Charente 2nd - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Sandra Marsaud(I) 28,350 (52.49%)
Barthélemy Martin 25,653 (47.5%)
French National Assembly - Doubs 1st - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Laurent Croizier(I) 19,324 (36.17%)
Thomas Lutz 17,261 (32.31%)
Séverine Véziès 16,830 (31.5%)
French National Assembly - Doubs 2nd - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Dominique Voynet 31,053 (59.94%)
Eric Fusis 20,749 (40.05%)
French National Assembly - Doubs 3rd - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Matthieu Bloch 21,543 (50.75%)
Nicolas Pacquot(I) 20,901 (49.24%)
French National Assembly - Doubs 4th - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Géraldine Grangier(I) 22,274 (54.85%)
Magali Duvernois 18,333 (45.14%)
French National Assembly - Doubs 5th - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Annie Genevard(I) 35,576 (62.69%)
Florianne Jeandenand 21,173 (37.3%)
French National Assembly - Haute-Saône 1st - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Antoine Villedieu(I) 32,032 (53.52%)
Alain Chrétien 27,817 (46.47%)
French National Assembly - Jura 1st - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Danielle Brulebois(I) 25,097 (56.84%)
Valérie Graby 19,049 (43.15%)
French National Assembly - Jura 2nd - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Marie-Christine Dalloz(I) 23,359 (65.01%)
Thierry Mosca 12,568 (34.98%)
French National Assembly - Charente 3rd - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Caroline Colombier(I) 30,110 (52.22%)
Virginie Lebraud 27,548 (47.77%)
French National Assembly - Nièvre 1st - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Perrine Goulet(I) 24,627 (53.67%)
Charles-Henri Gallois 21,256 (46.32%)
French National Assembly - Nièvre 2nd - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Julien Guibert 27,522 (54.81%)
Christian Paul 22,686 (45.18%)
French National Assembly - Saône-et-Loire 1st - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Benjamin Dirx(I) 30,146 (60.55%)
Rachel Drevet 19,637 (39.44%)
French National Assembly - Saône-et-Loire 2nd - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Josiane Corneloup(I) 29,978 (58.39%)
Olivier Damien 21,361 (41.6%)
French National Assembly - Saône-et-Loire 3rd - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Aurélien Dutremble 26,523 (50.06%)
Rémy Rebeyrotte(I) 26,458 (49.93%)
French National Assembly - Saône-et-Loire 4th - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Éric Michoux 29,272 (54.65%)
Cécile Untermaier(I) 24,283 (45.34%)
French National Assembly - Gironde 12th - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Mathilde Feld 28,474 (50.4%)
Rémy Berthonneau 28,013 (49.59%)
French National Assembly - Saône-et-Loire 5th - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Arnaud Sanvert 22,657 (40.57%)
Fatima Kouriche 17,591 (31.5%)
Gilles Platret 15,593 (27.92%)
French National Assembly - Territoire de Belfort 1st - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Ian Boucard(I) 17,512 (55.38%)
Carine Manck 14,108 (44.61%)
French National Assembly - Territoire de Belfort 2nd - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Guillaume Bigot 14,546 (50.58%)
Florian Chauche(I) 14,209 (49.41%)
French National Assembly - Gironde 10th - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Florent Boudié(I) 28,960 (52.16%)
Sandrine Chadourne 26,555 (47.83%)
French National Assembly - Yonne 1st - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Daniel Grenon(I) 23,736 (51.38%)
Florence Loury 22,459 (48.61%)
CANDIDATES
Ross, Douglas
Webb, Frank E.
Hediger, André
Carter, Brad
Payman, Fatima
Siewert, Rachel
Dillon, Lee
Leeks, Jeffrey
Woodburn, Lesley
Beathard, Brian
Reeves, Lee
Scarbrough, Rick
Harshbarger, Bobby
Bowie, Andrew
Rayner, Angela
Clark, Thomas John
Reeves, Rachel
Cross, Harriet
Thomson, Richard
Wood, Conrad James
Ali, Nurul Hoque
Callander, Kris
Walker, Imogen
Clark, Ross
Nelson, Richard
Burns, Kyle
Ho, Christopher
Cowan, Ronnie
Runciman, Ted
Moorehead, Simon Charles Wheeler
Stalker, Ross
Lammy, David
Hamilton, Iain Adams
Cooper, Yvette
McEleny, Christopher
Healey, John
Hendry, Drew
Perera, Michael
Stewart, Ruraidh
MacDonald, Angus
Hill, Dillan
Newman, Peter
Paxton, Darren
Jones, Lillian
Brown, Alan
Cowie, Jordan David
Thomson, William
Thornley, Edward John
McNamara, Stephen
Mahmood, Shabana
Poynton, Gregor
Bardell, Hannah
McLennan, David
Phillipson, Bridget
Doran-Timson, Damian
Lindsay, Caron
Glasgow, Cameron
Ewen, Debbie
Miliband, Ed
McNeill, Kirsty
Thompson, Owen
Garbowski, Stefan
Cockburn, Keith
Laird, Ross
Fraser, Daniel
Kendall, Liz
Reynolds, Jonathan
Leadbitter, Graham
Robertson, Kathleen
Hynam, James
Alexander, Neil
Skerrett, Steve
van der Horn, Draeyk
Morrice, Euan
Kyle, Peter
Haigh, Louise
Marchant, Stuart
Tufnell, Henry
Gelderd, Anna
Reed, Steve
Nandy, Lisa
Benn, Hilary
Murray, Ian
Stevens, Jo
Kyrke-Smith, Laura
Nash, Pamela
Fellows, Marion
McLaughlan, Robert
Ajala, Oyebola Regina
Miller, Gordon Thomas
Ferguson, Gus
Wilson, Neil
Hagen, Ross
Crichton, Torcuil
Thomson, Susan
MacNeil, Angus
Ridden, Tony
Barker, Kenny
Boyd, Donald
Welsh, Steven William
Dobson, Jamie
Jones, Peter
Atassi, Diya
Matulewicz, Mike
Mandrapa, Sinisa
Iqbal, Sara
MacEachern, Mitchell
Ambrosio, Ralph
Franklin, Zöe
Marah, Tanushka
Milne, John
Bennett, Alison
Hines, Mack T.
Infante, Blas
Davis, Dwight F.
Portales, Diego
Starmer, Keir
Smith, Angela Evans
Fourreau, Emma
Bruneau, Joël
Delaporte, Arthur
Patrier-Leitus, Jérémie
Fauvage, Édouard
Blanchet, Christophe
Henry, Chantal
Bouyx, Bertrand
Chapron, Philippe
Borne, Élisabeth
Loir, Christine
Canin, Julien
Streeting, Wes
Levavasseur, Katiana
Veyri, Timour
Mauvieux, Kévin
Hermer, Richard
Tamarelle-Verhaeghe, Marie
Brun, Philippe
Pauper, Patrice
Houssin, Timothée
Duché, Frédéric
Gosselin, Philippe
Simon, Franck
Sorre, Bertrand
Kurdziel, Marie-Françoise
Travert, Stéphane
Giry, Pierre
Pic, Anna
Conquer, Nicolas
Noguera Pietri, Justo
Velásquez, Andrés
Durán, Pedro
Terán, Alejandro
Ramírez, César
León, Edgar
Sucre, Francisco
Istúriz, Aristóbulo
Feo La Cruz, Alejandro
Abreu, Ylidio
da Costa, Pablo
Táriba, Octavio
Briceño, Walter
Gallo, Luis Eduardo
Democrats,
Patriots – Prodromos Emfietzoglou,
Kosmos,
Godoy, Margaud
Páez, Jackson
Márquez, Carlos
Recycle,
Moncada, José
Rojas Balza, Omar
Gutiérrez, Bernabé
Ygarza, Julio
Arteaga, Carlos
Barrios, Alirio
Guevara, Guillermo
Escobar, Antonio
Liberal–National Coalition,
Rodríguez, Isaías
Bastidas, Adina
Rodríguez, Jorge
Rodríguez, Delcy
González, Larissa
Richarzon, Yofre
Beales, Danny
Mata Millán, Emery
Peña, Carmen
España, José Antonio
Egan, Damien
Gascón, José Ángel
Urrieta, Pedro
Márquez, Reinaldo
Cedeño, Víctor
Graterol, Goyo
López, Daicis
Stefanelli, Luis
Depool, Elisanower
León, Oswaldo R.
Conil, Gerardo
Chirinos, Rafael
Loreto, Pedro
Olivo, Rummy
Pérez, Francisco
Becerra, Hinderburgo
Cuenca, Orlando
Barrios, Carlos
Cepeda, Jesús
García Carneiro, Jorge
Blanco, Joandry
Pérez, Arévalo
Romero, Estela
Laya, Alfredo
Flores, Winston
Echarri, Luis
Suárez, José Manuel
Meléndez, Carmen
Salas, Tony
Peña, Yennifer
Rondón Nucete, Jesús
Paparoni, Carlos
Ramos, Carlos
Zeppenfeldt, Luis
Gaviria, Jorge
Araque, Alirio
Castro, Lawrence
Fajardo, Arquímides
Ospedales, Nelson
Mendoza, Enrique
Rodríguez, José Luis
Nolasco, Wilmer
Sifuentes, Reinaldo
Rangel, Jesús
Santaella, Yelitze
Call, Guillermo
Salazar, Lorena
Candurín, Justo Pastor
Cáceres, Mary
Fuentes, Ramón
Sánchez, Luis
Hernández, María G.
Goncalves, Antonio
Mata Figueroa, Carlos
Pinto, Frank
Godoy, Bethania
Orta, Adalberto
Rivas, Alberto
Calles, Rafael
Rodríguez, Giomara
Martínez, María Beatriz
Mosquera, Domingo
Araujo, Lishalic
Colmenares, Iván
Mogollón, Johnny
Miranda, Edgar
Terán, Julián
Suárez, Manuel
Rojas, Edwin
Ocque, Elías
Acuña, Rafael
Patiño, Juan Pablo
Pezeshkian, Masoud
Tenzin Gyatso,
Otegi, Arnaldo
Smith, Che "Rhymefest"
Huggins, Godfrey
Medina Angarita, Isaías
Di Maio, Luigi
Recabarren, Luis Emilio
Alessandri Palma, Arturo
Habsburg-Lorraine (Maximilian I), Maximillian
Saxe-Coburg-Gotha, Marie Charlotte Amélie Augustine Victoire Clémentine Léopoldine
Romanov (Nicholas I), Nicholas Pavlovich of
Ryan, Monique
Burnside, Julian
Stewart, Jana
Kennedy, John
Georgiou, Petro
Morand, Maxine
Ferguson, Tim
Doyle, Mary
Campbell, Roshena
Nugent, Peter
Lockwood, Peter
Saunderson, John
King, Catherine
Hodgins-May, Steph
Ronaldson, Michael
Helon, George
Chesters, Lisa
Gibbons, Steve
Pasquarelli, John
Turner, Max
Reid, Bruce
Helper, Joe
McClure, Daryl
Hill, Julian
Kroger, Helen
Griffin, Alan
Aldred, Kenneth
Vamvakinou, Maria
Theophanous, Andrew
Culpin, Jack
Violi, Aaron
Smith, Tony
Beard, Dympna
McKenzie, David
Wooldridge, Mary
Wooldridge, [FNU]
Halverson, Robert
Garland, Carina
Liu, Gladys
Banks, Julia
Burke, Anna
Robinson, Tony
Harris, Graham
Kearney, Geraldine "Ged"
Liddle, Celeste
Risstrom, David
van Lieshout, Teresa
Coker, Libby
Henderson, Sarah
Meddick, Andy
Cheeseman, Darren
McArthur, Stewart
McMullin, Peter
O'Connor, Gavan
Neville, Lisa
Mansfield, Sarah
Kontelj, Srechko "Stretch"
Scholes, Gordon
Abbott, Martyn
Abdel-Fattah, Randa
Abercrombie, Andrew
Abikhair, Daniel
Abraham, Chrysten
Ahmed, Afroz
Ahmed, Berhan
Ahmed, Mubahil
Recycle,
Aleksov, Angel
Ambard, Sandy
Recycle,
Arch, Kerry
Argondizzo, Lidia
Asher, Louise
Asher, Stephanie
Atkinson, Brewis
Atkinson, Jadon
Badwal, Penny
Baguot, Lem
Baker, Glyn
Baker-Pearce, Tylere
Bangaar, Rabin
Barbieri, Paul
Barker, Ann
Barron, Alan
Bauch, Joh
Bavati, Aviya
Beaton, Robbie
Beattie, Liz
Beechey, Bronwen
Beltz, Nkandu
Bevinakoppa, Savitri
Birrell, Sam
Black, Leharna
Blackwell, Leonie
Bond, Michael
Borsos, Denes C.
Bradea, Viorel
Breskin, Alex
Brown, Mike
Brown, Robyn
Bruce, Ryan
Bull, Sue
Butler, Neil
Butterfield, Dale
Byrne, Toby
Caddy, Sandra
Campbell, Christine
Carter, Angela
Carter, Jackie
Cashion, Alan
Chadhuol, Mabor
Chan, Iming
Chandok, Jaz
Chandrasegaran, Suryan
Chellappah, Naren
Chellew, Tristram
Chlihi, Hajar
Cholosznecki, Gail
Christofakis, Meni
Cirillo, Vince
Clark, Leonie
Clarke, Edward
Clarke, Frances
Clutterbuck, Jo
Coleman, Susan
Collison, Kerry Boyd
Concepcion, Jahzeel
Coombes, Gary
Coombes, Sharn
Cordner Hunt, Kammy
Courtice, Ben
Cranson, Ian
Crutchfield, Charlie
Cullen, Kim J.
D'Ambrosio, Lily
D'Argent, Jean-Marie
Dance, Trevor
Dare, Ryan
Davies, Lloyd
Dawes, Cyndi
Recycle,
de Loma-Osorio, Jaime
Deans, Hayley
Desiato, Alahna
Deverala, Michael
Diggins, Reece
Dobby, Ian
Doel, Rodney
Donlon, Anita
Dorian, Peter
Dragovic, Denis
Dragwidge, Georgie
Duncan, Joanne
Dyson, Alex
Eckel, Bren
Eckstein, Anne
Edgar, Adrienne
Edwards, Bryony
Everist, Brodie
Fawcett, David
Feichtner, Ben
Fielding, Lesley
Filliponi, Rebecca
Finn, Cathy
Fontana, Vince
Foster, Margot
Freeman, Nickee
Fyffe, Christine
Gagliano-Ventura, Francis
Gardner, Peter
Gayed, Sam
Giddings, Laurence
Gillman, Dougal
Gonsalvez, Geraldine
Graham, Paul
Graley, Judith
Grant, Julie
Greco, Dominic
Green, Danielle
Green, Penelope
Grossi, Luzio
Guerin, Mark
Gunasekera, Yasmin
Guymer, Edward
Halfpenny, Bronwyn
Haque, Enamul
Harmse, Audrey
Harrison, Daniel
Hassan, Taimour
Hayes, William
Head, Robyne
Heap, Ashley
Herrman, Sandra Joy
Hiabu, Jemal
Higgins, H.B.
Herring, Edmund
Hills, Bryn
Hitchins, Mark
Howard, Alan
Hungerford, Judith
Hungerford, Raymond
Hussein, Hatice "Hutch"
Ingham, Liz
Ivanovski, Aneta
Jimenez, Nahui
Johnson, Paula
Recycle,
Keane, Chanel
Keleher, Lynette
Kendi, Juliana
Kensen, Craige
Keppel, Sharon
Kerr, Pamela
King, Ethelyn
Kirsopp, Mandy
Kosky, Lynne
Krstic, Alex
Kumar, Abhimanyu "Abi"
Larner, Sally
Lavin, Rosemary
Leake, Jeffrey
Lengyel, Len
Leschen, Zuvele
Lim, Hong
Lindell, Jenny
Ling, Nissa
Livingstone, Alix
Lobato, Tammy
Luenig, Rod
Lund, Tracie
Macandili, Julien Q.
Maddigan, Judy
Madill, Janine
Mahood, Lisa
Major, Sean
Mannan, Zaffer
Marsh, Allan
Marsh, Swampy
Marshall, Alex
Marshall, Anne
Marshall, Kirstie
Martin, Clarke
Mason, Julia
Mathew, Sujit
McAdam, Helen
McArthur, Rochelle
McColl, Sam
McDonald, Ewan
McGrath, Sueie
McIntosh, Samantha
McKenzie, Bridget
Meacher, Steve
McTaggart, Heather
Meddings, Graeme
Meilak, Shannon
Mendelson, Lesley
Middleton, Tim
Mohamed, Abdirizak H.
Moinuddin, Aijaz
Moors, Sharynn
Morse, Russell
Mott, Merryn
Mousellis, Elly
Mulcahy, Amy
Mullins, Nathan
Murphy, Casey
Murray-Dufoulon, Anne Marie
Mustaf, Zahra
Myszka, Martin
Nash, Victoria
Nevill, Joanna
Newnham, Robert
Norman, Barbara
Nyaguy, Robbie
O'Connor, Despi
O'Neill, Anthony
O'Neill, Lauren
Omar, Omar Jabir
Osborn, John
Others,
Overington, Karen
Page, Jonathan
Paterson, Patchouli
Phillips, Sue
Pike, Bronwyn
Pincini, Laurence
Pinnell, Gemma
Piper-Johnson, Elizabeth
Porter, Samuel
Powell, Jeanette
Powell, Norm
Purcell, James
Qureshi, Wasim
Randall, Angela
Rawlins, Bronwyn
Richardson, Fiona
Rickard, Jodie
Riordan, Marcia
Rojek, Buddy
Rowe, Jane
Rozario, Charles
Rudra, Jyothi
Rush, Emma
Sabeh, Samir
Sabhlok, Sanjeev
Sahin, Celal
Samiotis, Kim
Samuel, Jeremy
Schmidt, Olivia
Schneider, Tony
Scott, Robin
Scurfield, Lorna
Seviloglou, Abraham
Sgarlata, Joe
Shardey, Helen
Sheedy, Sarah
Sheehan, Paul
Sheffield-Brotherton, Beck
Shelton, Jane
Sherson, Lauren
Slade, Lachlan
Sliwczynski, Lianna
Smith, Lachlan
Smith, Toni
Recycle,
Smithies, Ken
Snowball, Surbhi
Souris, George
Spirovska, Nevena
Staggard, Benjamin
Stavreski, Nikola
Stevenson, Nick
Stingel, Stephen
Stratis, Sotiria
Suraci, Deborah
Sutton, Philip
Tam, Bienne
Tarczon, Les
Taylor, Pamela
Thomson, Marsha
Thomson, Kelvin
Timmons, Nathan
Tindal, Jodie
Tomar, Sahil
Trajstman, Adrian
Tuyau, Paul
Tyrrell, Rikkie-Lee
Vassiliou, Melanie
Vassiliou, Peter
Vega, Christian
Veitch, Adam
Recycle,
Verdan, Ferdie
Victoria, Heidi
Vo, Hung
Bowen, William E.
Kneiser, Frank
Hurley, James R.
Salmon, Edward H.
Riley, Christopher H.
Rainear, Donald H.
Casella, Ronald J.
Cafiero, James
Spahn, John
Ponczek, Joseph
Carmichael, Alistair
Leslie, Robert Fraser
Armitage, Alex
Smith, Robert Watt
Savage, Conor James
Painter, Shane
Watt Taylor, Alison
Newlands, Gavin Andrew Stuart
Scott, Andrew
McGonigle, David
Bell, Jen
Toghill, Grant
Baxter, Johanna
Cameron, Jacqueline
McIlroy, Jim
Leishman, Alec
Bond, Athol
Clark, Jack William George
Mack, Paul
Turnbull, Mark Niven
Wishart, Peter
Graham, Luke
Cox, Graham
Clark, Amanda
McDade, Helen Anne
Hughes, Sally
McDougall, Blair
Oswald, Kirsten Frances
Gulhane, Sandesh
Alexander, Matt
Sharkey, Karen
Grant, Alan
Reid, Maria
Steele, Allan
Walker, Colette
Shanks, Michael
Loudon, Katy
Stark, David
Burns, Gary
Adebo, Gloria
Bonnar, Bill
Eadie, Jim
McArthur, John
Kane, Chris
Smith, Alyn
Benny, Neil
McDonald, Bill
Taylor, Hamish
Adam, Andrew
Robinson, Gavin
McCluskey, Martin
Long, Naomi
Ross, John
Smyth, Brian
de Faoite, Séamas
North, Ryan
Finucane, John
Brett, Phillip
McAllister, Nuala
Clarke, David
Whyte, Carl Joseph
O'Hara, Malachai "Mal"
Ferguson, Fiona
Renhō, (Murata)
Hanna, Claire
Nicholl, Kate
Kelly, Tracy
Henderson, Michael
Boucher, Dan
Groogan, Áine
Maskey, Paul
Carroll, Gerry
Doherty, Paul
Tamogami, Toshio
McCoubrey, Frank
McClure, Ann
Millar, Eóin
Herdman, Gerard
Ishimaru, Shinji
Sharkey, Ben
Jones, Ash
Mallon, Tony
Wilson, Sammy
Donnelly, Danny
Stewart, John
Warwick, Matthew
McMullan, Oliver
Koike, Yuriko
People Before Profit Alliance,
McKillop, Margaret Anne
Bailey, Mark
Sakurai, Makoto
Campbell, Gregory
McGurk, Kathleen
Hunter, Cara
Kyle, Allister
Stewart, Richard John
Miller, Glen Alexander
Brolly, Gemma
McCahon, Jen
Scull, Claire Louise
Goto, Teruki
Gethins, Stephen
Uchino, Airi
Naito, Hisao
Takemoto, Hideyuki
Naish, James William
Kingston Independent Residents Group,
English Constitution Party,
Newham Independents Party,
Baquiche, Blaise
Darmanin, Lisa
Bishop , Robin C.
Utsumi, Satoru
Phillips, Tahnicia
Raja, Shivani
Yamada, Shinichi
Yamato, Yukio
Stainbank, Euan
Fukuhara, Shiromi
Ishimaru, Yukito
Kimura, Yoshitaka
Cullen, Pat
Armstrong, Diana
Roofe, Eddie
Blake, Paul
Takuji, Kagata
Cullen, Gerry
Duffy, Carl
Eastwood, Colum
Yasuno, Takahiro
Duffy, Sandra
Middleton, Gary
Harkin, Shaun
McCloskey, Anne
Montgomery, Janice
Ferguson, Rachael
Boyle, John
Eastwood, Sorcha-Lucy
Buckley, Jonathan Glen
Butler, Robbie
Lee, Simon
Denvir, Patricia
Mallaghan, Cathal
Buchanan, Keith Alexander
Johnston, Denise
Moore, Glenn
Basra, Jay
Farrell, Padraic
Halliday, Alixandra
Hughes, Dáire
Byrne, Pete
Wilson, Gareth
Nicholson, Sam
Komatsu, Ken
Young, Helena
Reichenberg, Liam
Nomaguchi, Sho
Rayner, Samantha
Inubuse, Hiroaki
Allister, Jim
Paisley Jr., Ian
Kato, Hideaki
McGuigan, Philip
Mulholland, Sian
Minford, Jackson
Maher, Helen
Mhic Niocaill, Ráichéal
Morrow, Tristan
Kusao, Atsushi
Easton, Alex
Farry, Stephen
Collins, Tim
Tsumura, Daisaku
McKee, Barry
Vaughan, Déirdre
Swann, Robin
Girvan, Paul
Kearney, Declan
Blair, John
Nakae, Tomoya
Lynch, Roisin
Veronica, Lesley
McErlean, Siobhan
Ninomiya, Daizo
Hazzard, Chris
McGrath, Colin
Forsythe, Diane
McMurray, Andrew
Maeda, Taichi
Wells, Jim
O'Loan, Michael
McGlone, Rosemary
Miwa, Yoichi
Walsh, Declan Paul
Westropp, Hannah Juliette
Shannon, Jim
Guy, Michelle
Smart, Richard
McDowell, Ron
Sands, Noel
Polland, Will
Braidner, Alexandra
Falls, Garreth
Burns, Gareth
Hetherington, Barry
Lockhart, Carla
Nelson, Catherine
Tennyson, Eóin
Evans, Kate
Quinn, Malachy
Begley, Órfhlaith
Buchanan, Thomas
Kurokawa, Atsuhiko
McCrossan, Daniel
Bell, Matthew
Patterson, Stevan
Donnelly, Stephen
Houston, Leza Marie
Lynch, Stephen Gerard
Mayer, AI
Takeuchi, Takashi
Matsuo, Yoshiharu
Kuniaki, Shimizu
Ozeki, Ayumi
Mashele, Timothy Victor
Nkosi, Nomgqibelo Ethel
Mahlangu, Sipho
Shabangu, Fisani Lillian
Skosana, Gijimani Jim
Mokoena, Julian Leseletsi
Kimiya, Mitsuki
Khumalo, Juliet Queen
Nkosi, Vusumuzi Alfred
Tseke, Grace Kekulu
Moroane, Matlanatso Lydia
Fukunaga, Katsuya
Maleka, Audrey Dimakatso
Tladi, Claudia Kedibone
Nkosi, Sharon Mahlatse Karabo
Jiyane, Linah
Miman, Akinori "Shogun"
Motaung, Hamilton
Selepe, Hlonono Daniel
Themba, Albert Tshepo
Radebe, Harriet Makhosazana
Lees-Smith, Hastings
Yokohama, Midori
Mkhwebane, Busisiwe
Nakamatsu, Yoshiro
Ceza, Khanya
Chauke, Emmanuel Wilson
Klopper, Damien Dominic
Fysh, Marcus
Gasson, Emily
Kawai, Yusuku
Kuwashima, Yasufumi
Warwick, Judy
Watson, Brett
Watts, Mimmie
Wells, Kim
White, Marj
White, Robert
Wild, Jill
Wilde, Milton
Williams, Frank
Wolowski, Diana
Woodward, Mike
Yunis, Reem
Zabanah, John
Zappia, Joe
Furuta, Makoto
Sukkar, Michael
Symon, Mike
Wilkes, Frank
Lamb, Tony
Onodera, Kouki
Lamb, Hamilton
Belyea, Jodie
Murphy, Peta
Crewther, Chris
Toscano, Joseph
Kilkenny, Sonya
Mgweba, Teliswa
Ford, Frank
McKenzie, Zoe
Hunt, Alan
Hunt, Greg
Mulino, Daniel
Watts, Tim
Roxon, Nicola
O'Neil, Dave
Willis, Ralph
Rice, Janet
Chester, Darren
Foskey, Deb
Shindo, Nobuo
McGauran, [FNU]
McGauran, Julian
Fukumoto, Shigeyuki
Aitken, Chris
Daniel, Zoe
Kobayashi, Hiroshi
Wilson, Tim
Ramolobeng, Anthea
Pennicuik, Sue
Minami, Shunsuke
Kemp, Charles Denton
Kemp, Rod
Endo, Shinichi
Pakula, Martin
Danby, Michael
Mukogo, Masanori
Macphee, Ian
O'Connor, Brendan
Shigemi, Sawa
Truong, Huong
Rae, Sam
Kuwahara, Mariko
Ananda-Rajah, Michelle
Ushikubo, Nobuo
McLeod, Fiona
Ball, Jason
Kato, Kenichiro
Katter, Carl
Hibbins, Samuel
Hamilton, Clive
Patten, Fiona
Akane, Himasora
Mayne, Stephen
Shipton, Roger
Fernando, Cassandra
Byrne, Anthony
Wood, Jason
Duffy, Michael
Shiota, Koichi
Tenokuchi, Rika
Yonemaru, Makiko
Letsie, Walter Tebogo
Yates, Bill
Oldmeadow, Max
Pesutto, John
Pjesivac, Peter
Kent, Lewis
Haines, Helen
McGowan, Cathy
Mirabella, Sophie
Mirabella, Greg
Quilty, Tim
Lieberman, Lou
Atkinson, Rod
Díaz-Balart, Rafael José
Díaz-Balart, Mirta
Valle-Riestra, Javier
Seriche Bioko, Cristino
Shanker, Baggy
Adam, Shockat
Dhesi, Tanmanjeet Singh "Tan"
Denyer, Carla
Fookes, Catherine
Yang Ti-liang,
Cunningham, Phillipe M.
Kunstler, William M.
Starmer, Victoria
Alchin, Milton
Anderson, Georgina
Arkan, John Singh
Armstrong, Hilda
Atelj, Adrian
Azel, Lesleyanne
Bacon, Wendy
Baiada, John
Bailey, John
Bartels, Adrian
Batish, Amit
Beatty, Ben
Beaver, Aileen
Beavis, Kris
Beckett, June
Berry, Carol
Bijok, Jessie
Blackmore, Eileen
Blanch, Glenda
Bodell, Kristian
Bolt, Therese
Bongomin, Raphael
Booke, Adam Paul
Boumansour, Nemr
Brereton, Laurie
Brett, Gavin
Bromhead, Stephen
Brown, Anne
Recycle,
Buckley, Joanne
Burgess, Cathy
Bursill, John
Byrne, Fiona
Cafferatta, John
Calcraft, Bill
Caldicott, Helen
Cameron, Dougal
Cammareri, Dominic
Campbell, Riley
Car, Prudence "Prue"
Chanthivong, Anoulack
Charaf, Abdul
Chehab, Yahya
Chen, Grace
Collings, Margaret
Collins, Kerrie
Colsell, Peter M.
Connell, Shayne
Costi, Perran
Cowdery, Edwina
Crakanthorp, Tim
Crothers, Mathew
Cullen, Jake
Culverwell, John
Cunningham, Elizabeth
Cunningham, John
Cutler, Roden
Dahlitz, Chris
Daly, Adrian
Davern, Eli
Davey, Perin
Davies, Sharon
Davis, Peter J.
De Silva, Nivanka
Decker, Dianne
Pavlou, Drew
Dib, Jihad
Dobson, Sue
Dooner, Lorna
Dunlop, Samantha
Dunphy, Milo
Eager, Beth
Ebono, Joe
Ecker, Saan
Eckersley, Charmian
Edwards, Lesley
Eley, Beverley
Ellis, Christian
Elliston, Tihema
Falla-Ricketts, Kudra
Farrelly, Elizabeth
Fennell, Oliver
Ferguson, Christine
Ferguson, Laurie
Fernando, Asanki
Fisher, Elizabeth
Flanagan, Carol
Fletcher, Kirk
Folitarik, Wesley
Franklin, Ben
Gagatam, Simone Francis
Galiell, Tofick
Gallagher, P.J.
Garrett, Anna
Garrett, Peter
George, Rob
Gestakovska, Lili
Giannakis, Domna
Giles, Patricia
Gillard, Reg
Glassman, Jordanna
Goed, Shelley
Goward, Prudence "Pru"
Grierson, Kim
Griffiths, Angela
Grigg, Shirley
Gruener, Edeltraud
Guillaume, Prue
Gunning, Sue
Haag, Ildiko
Hall, Elizabeth
Hamberger, John
Hanna, Meena
Harrison, Jodie
Harvey, Paola
Hassan, Sam
Hastie, Carolyn
Hawkins, Christine
Hayes, Kay
Hayes, Monica
Hayne, Glynis
Henderson, Douglas
Hennig, Christine
Higgins, Margaret
Holder, Jo
Holmes, Peta
Hone, Kimberly
Hopwood, Judy
Houlton, Julie
Howard, Avery
Hull, Leonie
Hutchinson, John
Recycle,
F., Ivor
Jayawardena, Yvonne
Jewell, Evan
Recycle,
Jonsson, Dee
Judge, Virginia
Judd, Ines
Kaliyanda, Charishma
Kayal, Sam
Keating, Paul
Kedwell, Louise
Keenan, Tracey
Keighley, Rosemary
Kelly, Mary
Kemp, Sarah
Kerle, Chris
Keys, Don
Kiely, Michael
Knox, Campbell
Kolukulapally, Serah
Kraus, Heather
Lane, Jordan
Lang Labor,
Leggatt, Robyn
Lessing, Ila
Levi, Nicki
Leyonhjelm, David
Ljubicic, Liliana
Logan, Bentley
Lopreiato, Nella
Loukas, Chrissa
Lovero, Severino
Loydell, Robyn
Lunsmann, Anna
MacDonald, Alasdair
Maher, Lesley
Mason, Bailey
Masum, Anm
McAlister, Ryan
McBeth, Kaj
McDonagh, Seb
McGill, Nell
McIntosh, Janelle
McKinna, Lawrie
McLennan, Toni
Megget, Drusi
Metlikovec, Christina
Recycle,
Recycle,
Michaels, Malikeh
Mitchell, Stacey
Moore, Clover
Morello, Majella
Morris, Hillary
Mortimer, Christie
Morton, Pat
Nastoski, Nikola
Neal, Stuart
Neal, Belinda
Nolan, Mandy
O'Brien, Ciaran
O'Donnell, Gabrielle
O'Rourke, Chris
Odesh, Hikmat
Recycle,
Overend, Maria
Owen, Durga
Oz, Susan
Paletto, Emanuele
Panayiotakis, Nomiky
Recycle,
Panich, Lela Lepa
Parker, Chris
Parker, Jamie
Patriarca, Margaret
Patrick, Barry
Paynter, Basil
Pelarek, Fardin
Pender, Karen
Petersen, Terje
Pickstone, Mitchell
Pillai, Aaryen
Platter, James
Pollnitz, Aysha
Plunkett, John
Poulsen, Ronald
Price, Goronwy
Quazi, Zahurul
Rahme, Melodie
Ramos, Julie
Raskov, Zvetanka
Raye, Sue
Razavikashan, Zahra
Renner, Judy
Recycle,
Rigby, Narelle
Robey, Ilse
Rogers, Lynette
Romano, Sam
Rubin, Alex
Russell, Karen
Saad, Charbel
Safari, Alex
Sage, Roza
Saliba, Charbel
Sammut, Josephine
Saunders, Dugald
Baker, Jr., Howard H.
Schloemer, Ken
Jin, Hokari
Funahashi, Yumeto
Muneyuki, Joraku
Jacques, Jean-Michel
Métayer, Lysiane
Le Peih, Nicole
Schofield, Adrian
Schultz, Alby
Scifo, June
Seymour, Frankie
Seymour, Narelle
Shamasha, Fadhel
Shetty, Kobi
Shrestha, Pramej
Shukla, Apurva
Shurey, Lindsay
Singh, Gurmesh
Molac, Paul
Singh, Jugandeep
Sky, Delanie
Smith, Jo
Smith, O'Bray
Soetens, Ineka
Sowada, Karin
Spencer, Gavin
Stock, Sue
Storey, Narelle
Street, Colleen
Strutt, Isabel
Su, Lily
Sudmalis, Ann
Tanson, Josie
Taylor, Freya
Taylor, Sue
Therkelsen, Rod
Thirup, Katryna
Thompson, Andy
Tinkler, Dajen
Torossian, Rose
Toussi, Fatemeh "Minoo"
Tranter, Kellie
Trinh, My
Tucker, Kaye
Turley, Darriea
Turnbull, Alex
Turner, Catherine
Uidam, Johanna
Uzunoski, Ilo
van der Horn, Jennifer
Vaughan, Jenny
Verco, Natasha
Villatora, Walter
Vinnecombe, Bob
Vo, Tri
Waizer, Naomi
Wales, Debra
Walker, Krysia
Ward, Jane
Watson, Peree
Wawn, Pru
Weate, Sarah
Westbury, Kaye
Whittaker, Anne-Marie
Wilson, Burchell
Wilson, Gwendoline
Wilson, Helen
Recycle,
Wood, Andy
Wood, Jill
Youkhana, Sabah "Sam"
Young, June
Wynne, Penelope
Zhou, Wen
O'Mahony, John
Jourdan, Chantal
Louwagie, Véronique
Nury, Jérôme
Bénard, Édouard
Dufour, Alma
Leseul, Gérard
Poussier-Winsback, Marie-Agnès
Batut, Xavier
Jeter, Ray
Mathafa, Oscar Masarona
Modise-Mpya, Moleboheng
Maeco, Sello Meshack
Molwele, Nonceba Agnes
Malematja, Cristopher Nakampe
Mbiyo, Inathi Mirranda
Magagula, Thokozile Elizabeth
Ryder, Dennis Richard
Chabalala, Mokhaugelo Solomon
de Blocq van Scheltinga, Andrew Dirk
Cirota, Mervyn Hyman
du Plessis, Evert Phillipus
Miller, Jade
Dufau, Peio
Samuelsson, Bengt I.
, Swexit
Dignified Life,