"A comprehensive, collaborative elections resource."
National (538 ev)
New/Modified Since
-259200
CANDIDATES
Jin, Hokari
Funahashi, Yumeto
Muneyuki, Joraku
Jacques, Jean-Michel
Métayer, Lysiane
Le Peih, Nicole
Schofield, Adrian
Schultz, Alby
Scifo, June
Seymour, Frankie
Seymour, Narelle
Shamasha, Fadhel
Shetty, Kobi
Shrestha, Pramej
Shukla, Apurva
Shurey, Lindsay
Singh, Gurmesh
Molac, Paul
Singh, Jugandeep
Sky, Delanie
Smith, Jo
Smith, O'Bray
Soetens, Ineka
Sowada, Karin
Spencer, Gavin
Stock, Sue
Storey, Narelle
Street, Colleen
Strutt, Isabel
Su, Lily
Sudmalis, Ann
Tanson, Josie
Taylor, Freya
Taylor, Sue
Therkelsen, Rod
Thirup, Katryna
Thompson, Andy
Tinkler, Dajen
Torossian, Rose
Toussi, Fatemeh "Minoo"
Tranter, Kellie
Trinh, My
Tucker, Kaye
Turley, Darriea
Turnbull, Alex
Turner, Catherine
Uidam, Johanna
Uzunoski, Ilo
van der Horn, Jennifer
Vaughan, Jenny
Verco, Natasha
Villatora, Walter
Vinnecombe, Bob
Vo, Tri
Waizer, Naomi
Wales, Debra
Walker, Krysia
Ward, Jane
Watson, Peree
Wawn, Pru
Weate, Sarah
Westbury, Kaye
Whittaker, Anne-Marie
Wilson, Burchell
Wilson, Gwendoline
Wilson, Helen
Wood, Andy
Wood, Jill
Youkhana, Sabah "Sam"
Young, June
Wynne, Penelope
Zhou, Wen
O'Mahony, John
Jourdan, Chantal
Louwagie, Véronique
Nury, Jérôme
Bénard, Édouard
Dufour, Alma
Leseul, Gérard
Poussier-Winsback, Marie-Agnès
Batut, Xavier
Jeter, Ray
Mathafa, Oscar Masarona
Modise-Mpya, Moleboheng
Maeco, Sello Meshack
Molwele, Nonceba Agnes
Malematja, Cristopher Nakampe
Mbiyo, Inathi Mirranda
Magagula, Thokozile Elizabeth
Ryder, Dennis Richard
Chabalala, Mokhaugelo Solomon
de Blocq van Scheltinga, Andrew Dirk
Cirota, Mervyn Hyman
du Plessis, Evert Phillipus
Miller, Jade
Dufau, Peio
Samuelsson, Bengt I.
Dignified Life,
Monnier, Thibaut
Bigot, Guillaume
Amos, Gideon
Seddon, Jesse
Bex, John F.
Al Furatain Party,
Biladi National Movement,
Our People Are Our Identity,
Wasit Independents Bloc,
Decisive Reform Movement,
Eqtadar Watan Party,
Iraqi National Project,
Meyer, Amanda
Bosch, Ashley
Loux, Lynn A.
Tscherter, Alan T.
Kopsa, L. J.
Pabst, Jeffrey A.
Matthes, Michael
Harvey, Dustin
Romney, George W.
Bolton, Brian
Shekleton, Sheila
Shawver, Ryan
Breitbach, Steve
Carter, Issac
Johnson, Terry A.
Sprock, Amy
Hilt, Brian
Glucksmann, Raphaël
Berger, Laurent
Party of Women,
Climate Party,
South Devon Alliance,
The Common People,
True and Fair Party,
Vaugoin, Carl
Chamberlain, Joseph
Howell, Lucinda Mae
Cain, Derek K.
Chiliza, Phathisizwe
Teague, Marcy R.
Kapu, David Tiva
Philippe, Édouard
Swexit,
Bishop, Robin C.
Loyalty and Change Bloc,
National Approach Alliance,
National Hopes Bloc,
National Product Party,
National Support Bloc,
Rights Movement,
The Nation's Party,
Ishraqat Kanoon,
Stoianoglo, Alexandr
Jireš, Rostislav
Denyer, Carla
Republican,
Baccam, Lanon
Law and Justice,
Withers, Zachary P.
Progress and Freedom,
Strength in Unity,
European Socialists,
Amin Khan Gandapur, Ali
Renk, Wilbur N.
Klinkert, Kenneth F.
Leverenz, Wayne P.
Martínez Valdez, Ranulfo
Cantú Ocañas, Arnoldo
Regalado Cuéllar, Julieta
Puente Ornelas, Rodrigo
González Garza, Mayra Alejandra
Meave Arbizo, Yulihana
Leija Ruiz, Juana
Cortez Mireles, Amada Yaneth
Cruz Ramírez, Óscar Nelson
Franco Salas, Blanca Argelia
González Cerros, Olga Mayela
Romero Solís, Carlos Fermín
Minaya Garza, Karla Cecilia
Benavides Garza, Luis Ángel
Palomo González, Armando Javier
Cantú Padilla, María Victoria
Sahumara Díaz Esquivel, María Soraya
Vázquez Tijerina, Luz Kimberly
Ruiz Ruiz, Erika Margarita
Pérez Ballesteros, Ernesto Mario
Morales Somohano, María del Pilar
Carranza Hernández, Martha Alicia
Quiroz Navarro, Margarita
González Jiménez, Javier Ernesto
Silva Leal, Adela
Noriega Martínez, Ana Isabel
Garza Trujillo, Claudia Rosa
Rodríguez Juárez, Joel
Rodríguez Cantú, Juan Lorenzo
Murray, Katrina Laidlaw
López Jiménez, Hilda Zukeyli
Lira Díaz, Karla Gisela
Fernández González, Gerardo
Santos Salcedo, Michel Vladimir
Montes de Oca Mayagoitia, Vanessa
Hourigan, Neasa
Berry, Paul
Porter, Matthew E.
Wasinger, David
Baker, Tim
Magdaleno González, Briseida Anabel
Negrete Martínez, Juan Antonio
Espinoza Negrete, Marisela
Rehder, Holly
Lovitt, Craig
Hurtado Ramírez, María Verónica
Negrete Santacruz, María Lourdes
García Rizo, Ana Teresa
Gallardo Santellano, Job Eduardo
Bosch, Crezane
Rasilingwane, Zelda Khathutshelo
Fernández Martínez, Paulet
Alcantar León, Mayra
Albarrán Martínez, Tonathiu
Tirado Zúñiga, Olga Lidia
Sun, Yao-Heng
Silva Campos, Claudia
de Jager, Nicolaas Mattheus
Patiño Loyola, Kenia Laura
Ortiz Mandujano, Iván
Arteaga Vázquez, Evelyn
Mendoza Cano, Guadalupe Monserrat
Unregistered Candidates,
Peach, Wildri Dennis
Bravo Valenzuela, José Juan
Moreno Hernández, Rosa María
Camargo Olvera, Consuelo
Juárez Arvizu, Benito
Oliveros Usabiaga, José Luis
Rivas Loyola, José Luis
Romero Sandoval, Juan Miguel
Orozco García, María del Carmen
Espinoza Cervantes, Juan Manuel
Dorado Mejía, Tatiana
Velázquez Centeno, Jorge Enrique
Acuña Dávalos, Jorge Alberto
Ortiz Alva, Luis Guillermo
Ramírez Sánchez, Juan Miguel
Mendoza Márquez, Francisco Javier
Santoyo Cabello, Claudio
Ramírez Estrada, Viridiana Yunuen
Prado Camacho, Miguel Ángel
Rodríguez Moreno, Claudia Elisa
Zárate Nieves, María Cristina
Palacios Salinas, Juan Ignacio
Zárate Nieves, Gilberto
Velázquez Esquivel, Luis Fernando
Cano Chaparro, Aurelio
Soto Ruiz, Argelia
del Ángel García, Edgar
Romero Villegas, Carlos
Rodríguez Juárez, Dante Darío
Estefanía Torres, Marco Mauricio
Mata Medina, María de la Cruz
de Anda Oliva, Marlene
Bueno Macías, Ana Rosa
Arce Canchola, Mauricio
Olmedo Rojas, Lorenzo
Hernández Martínez, Humberto
Bravo Ornelas, Rodolfo
Jacobs, Liam Chad
Hlophe, John
Velázquez Escamilla, Abigail
Martínez Salazar, Ramón
Piña Martínez, Rubén Darío
Ríos Galicia, Christian Flavio
Reséndiz Jacobo, Edgar Javier
Castillo Alba, Karla Maribel
Ramírez González, Marisa Victoria
Núñez Zúñiga, Elizabeth
González Landeros, José Julio
Hernández Alejandri, Adrián
Rabia Saldaña, Rosa Isela
Rodríguez García, Elizabeth Teresita
Contreras Armenta, José Antonio
Villalpando Arroyo, Laura
Castañeda Gómez, María Carmen
Saldaña Ávila, Rosa Elena
León Vega, Lluvia Araceli
Saavedra Zamudio, Víctor Manuel
Herrera Sánchez, Alejandro
González Sánchez, Irma Leticia
Alfaro García, Lorena del Carmen
González Ojeda, José
Samano Solórzano, María Guadalupe
Rivera Juárez, María del Carmen
Estrada Camargo, Samuel
Pinales Valdez, Sonia Margarita
Hortelano Pescador, Jorge
Cimental Barrón, Daniel
Martínez Rubio, Miguel
Carrillo Rodríguez, Felipe
Ascevedo Mercado, María Isabel
Preciado Pérez, Blanca Haydée
Alfaro Reyes, Gustavo Adolfo
Hernández Ayala, Ana María
García González, Renato
Lozano Rodríguez, Liliana
Méndez Carvajal, Mayra de Jesús
Torres Juárez, Nancy
Almanza Magaña, Karol
Sánchez Barragán, Alma Denisse
Balcázar López, Stephanie
Aguilar Vieyra, Nadya
López Buendía, Juan Carlos
Almazán González, María Magdalena
Mendoza Franco, Victoria Alejandra
Martínez Capuchino, Sandra
Montemayor Lara, Erick Silvano
Mendoza Flores, Omar Gregorio
Balver González, Juan José
Navarrete Negrete, Natalia
Casillas Vargas, Lucila
Castillo Cruz, Carlos Alberto
Molina Balver, Yozajamby Florencia
Laguna Soria, Leticia
Zavala Sánchez, Erika Teresita
Mendoza Govea, Wendy Olivia
Solórzano Villanueva, Leonardo
Muñoz Gutiérrez, Juan
Márquez Zermeño, Raquel
González Reyes, Víctor Manuel
López Hernández, Mónica Guadalupe
García Urbano, Roberto
Tanamachi Reyes, Pedro Kiyoshi
Granados Calderón, Juan Jesús
Hernández Barroso, Héctor Jesús
Domínguez Pérez, Xóchitl
Jacinto Rocha, María Isabel
Cornejo Cruz, María Concepción
Marmolejo Arellano, Israel
Valencia Bustos, Coral Valencia
Prieto Gallardo, Julio César Ernesto
Arredondo Hernández, Gerardo
Botello Álvarez, María Teresa
Flores Rodríguez, Ismael
Pérez Velázquez, Lesliepebels Montserrat
Rosas Barrera, Francisco Javier
Castillo Hernández, Linda Karen
Samano Jiménez, José Daniel
Piña Mendoza, Nancy
Castillo Cantero, Juan Carlos
Rodríguez Cárdenas, Juan Raúl
Pérez Cárdenas, Eric
López Herrera, Judith
Muñoz Cárdenas, Claudia
Romero Hernández, Anais Lorena
Jaramillo Ortiz, Miguel Gerardo
Álvarez García, Ignacio
Arellano Salas, Edgardo
Venegas Ortega, María Elena
Lepe Monjaras, Saraí
Marún González, Alejandro Antonio
Gómez Dimas, Lucía del Carmen
Navarro Florido, Juan de Jesús
Rodríguez Galván, Omar Israel
Hernández Cortés, María Gabriela
Valverde Ambriz, Andoni
Morales Pérez, Juan Gerardo
Arvizu Hernández, Cindy Abril
Zarazúa Monjaraz, María de la Luz
García Rangel, Eduardo Armando Gerardo
Zúñiga Soto, Genaro Martín
Mata Minutti, Celso Antonio
Montes de la Vega, Edgar Manuel
Urías Ruiz, Rubén
Álvarez Vaca, Jairo Armando
Arvizu Reyna, Cristina Leticia
Arellano Martínez, Martha Esthela
García Salinas, Claudia
Villegas Villegas, Adolfo
Becerra Ducoing, Olga Elva
Posada Martínez, Irineo
Agundis Estrada, María Verónica
Trejo Pureco, Mauricio
Aguilar León, Laura Lizbeth
Arzola Zarate, Mariana Verónica
Serrato Monzón, María Guadalupe
Perales Betancourt, Dulce María
García Arteaga, Osvaldo
Ramírez Riba, Raúl Eugenio
Moya Cabrera, Rogelio
Barrera Barrera, Petra
Hernández Hernández, Guillermina
Rodríguez Salazar, María Ángela
Guerrero Velázquez, Gabriela
Dorantes Cabrera, Irma
Gasca Almanza, Fernando
Noguez Cervantes, Bianca Ariana
Prieto Álvarez, Serafín
Castañeda Medina, Juan Pablo
Calderón Linares, Rosalba
Villegas Reyes, José Ramón
Ruiz Ramírez, Fidel Armando
Paniagua Flores, José Guadalupe
Serrato Molina, Verónica
Flores Cardoso, María Elena
Rosas Cardoso, Fernando
Morales Maciel, Juan Antonio
Mata Zamora, Leonel
Chagoya Navarro, Francisco Javier
García Villaseñor, Carlos
Murillo Chávez, Janet Melanie
Alcantar Ruiz, Alejandra
Pineda Chávez, Katia Daniela
Gasca Hernández, Juana
Moreno Hernández, María Teresa
Martínez Martínez, María Guadalupe
Hernández Villagrán, Rosa María
Vega Maciel, María Guadalupe
Bravo Maldonado, Adriana
Tamayo Calzada, Blanca Araceli
Trejo Rojas, Saúl
Maldonado López, Moisés
García Cabrera, Rómulo
Aguilar García, Demetria
Roque García, Juan Gabriel
Hernández Romero, Alfredo
Pérez Hernández, María Jesús
Martínez Calderón, Juan Carlos
Álvarez López, María Alejandra
Serrato Guzmán, Leticia
Morales Domínguez, Enrique
Venegas Escobedo, Daniel
Flores González, Víctor Manuel
Godínez Gómez, María Fernanda
Mosqueda Gasca, Israel
Rico Mosqueda, Rubén Benjamín
Ramírez Ramírez, Marcela
Gil Pérez, Luis Alejandro
Espinola Mendieta, Juan Salomón
Montes Estrada, Berenice
López Salinas, Rosa María
Alanís Mosqueda, Jesús Eduardo
Rangel Peralta, Karla Itzel
Olivares Morales, Santiago
Cuevas Tovar, Arianna
Teniente Mendoza, Cinthia Guadalupe
Ramírez Esquivel, María Guadalupe
Reyes Ramírez, Jovana
Orozco Martínez, Francisco
Arvizu Oviedo, María Remedios
Ramírez Alvarado, Rosalba
Villa Landaverde, Frank Pierre
López Bedolla, María de los Ángeles
Escutia Maciel, Mónica
Barragán Aguilar, María Teresa
Martínez Torres, Ymelda
Ramírez Zavala, Victoria Eugenia
Ballinger, Richard A.
Estrada Palma, Tomás
Montañez Castro, Leonardo
Banda Iglesias, Aída Karina
Quiroz Serna, Alfredo
Espinoza Esparza, Karla Arely
Márquez Alvarado, Martha Cecilia
González Mota, José Manuel
Fernández Ortiz, Dulce María
Morfín Negrete, Mercedes Monserrat
Oziel Galindo, Ulises
Romo Urrutia, Daniel
Velasco Valle, María Cristina
Gutiérrez Gámez, Viridiana
de León Belloso, Martha Ximena
Ortiz Castillo, Reyes
Cardona Nava, Julia Esmeralda
García Diosdado, Elizabeth
Padilla de Luna, Luz María
Alvarado Ávila, Diana
Domínguez López, Francisco Javier
Herrera Ortiz, Marisol
Torres Padilla, Osvaldo
Castro Rangel, Ricardo
Martínez Rico, Galaxia
Delgado Ibarra, Jorge
Medina Cervantes, César Fernando
Serna Vela, Francisco Javier
Mercher Gálvez, Ernesto Antonio
Schadtler Contreras, Walter
González Posadas, María del Carmen
Espinoza Vázquez, Lucero
Escobedo Tejada, Cuauhtémoc
Moreno Serrano, Galisma Elizabeth
Alba Muñoz, Juan Carlos
Hornedo Romo, Edith
Castorena Esparza, Héctor
Rangel Ruiz, Patricia
Romero Hernández, Nora Nayeli
Palma Zapata, César Mauricio
Muro Sánchez, Erick
Marmolejo García, Pedro
Gallegos Soto, Margarita
Hernández de Lira, Juan José
Martínez Bocanegra, Gustavo
Ramírez Gallegos, Octavio
Reyes Gaytán, Rocío
González Reyes, Laura Araceli
Méndez Salazar, María Guadalupe
Góngora Santamaría, Yessica Rebeca
Reyes González, Luis Manuel
Llamas Tavárez, Juana Imelda
Sánchez García, Víctor Manuel
Olivares Jiménez, Leticia
Rodríguez Villalobos, Cristina
Cervantes Macías, Antonia
Gutiérrez Rodelo, Romina Gabriela
Villalobos Macías, Celia
Higuera Arce, Marely
Pantoja Castro, Roberto
Ruiz Búrquez, Adriana Guadalupe
Cañedo Ramos, Karla Lourdes
Villicaña Camargo, Aracely
Quiroga Romero, Milena Paola
Mares Aguilar, José Rigoberto
Camacho Hale, Diego
Sánchez Delgado, Silvia
Torres Moreno, Jesús Rahgner
Cota Davis, Paola Margarita
Ochoa Amador, Paz del Alma
Tamayo Murillo, Eva Madi
Osuna García, Emily Rosvic
Ibarra Montoya, Víctor Ernesto
Agúndez Gómez, Christian
Jiménez Moreno, Roberto
Sánchez Juárez, Lucía
Ceseña Torres, María Guadalupe
Aguilar Villavicencio, Edith
Fuentes Lugo, Lizet Graciela
Bolaños Almaraz, Verónica
Prado Bautista, José Felipe
Chanona Echeverría, Jorge Alberto
Rabelo de la Torre, Biby Karen
Matos Castillo, Dayni Yazmín de Jesús
Castellot Pedraza, Vicente
Pereyra Torres, Luis Fernando
Gutiérrez Hernández, Diego
Medina Farfán, Ricardo Miguel
Moguel Coyoc, Jamile
Puch Gamboa, Enny María
Millán Atoche, Milton Ulises
Naal Dzul, José Alfredo
Jesús Galván, Cándida Natalia
Herrera Sánchez, Mayra Argelia
Rodríguez Sosa, Ramón Armando
Avilés Rivera, Silvia María
Huchín Xool, Candelaria
Fernández López, Adriana
Juárez Lara, Hugo Alberto
Escobedo Castillo, Rubicel del Ángel
Sánchez Pérez, Raúl Manuel
Vázquez Díaz, Jorge Luis
Martínez Martínez, Leydi Zulema
Ruiz González, María Elena
Gutiérrez Lazarus, Pablo
Sarmiento Villacis, César Cuauhtémoc
Valdez Vargas, Maribel
Gálvez Guzmán, Cinthia Rubí
Mazuca Alardín, Ramón
Jiménez Rocha, Mariana
Labor Movement,
Heredia Itzá, Johnny Alejandro
Sarricolea Castillejo, Claudeth
Cabrera González, Flor Estela
Yam Poot, José Cevastián
Beh Huchín, Carlos Fabián
Balmes Chan, Maritza Lorena
Chan Chan, Carlos Alberto
Euan Huitz, Esperanza del Socorro
Ruiz Yam, Mariela Yasmín
Yam Cauich, Esteban Román
May Che, María del Rosario
Birrueta Ochoa, Elvira
Pech Ucán, Alex Gabriel
Free Campeche,
Democratic Space of Campeche,
Cabrera Lara, Angélica Gabriela
Aranda Calderón, Hiram
Consuelo Campos, Diana
Guzmán Peralta, Francisco Alex
Ayala Cámara, Pedro Javier
Moreno Cruz, Moisés
Abreu Barroso, Lenny Palizada
Díaz Hernández, Karina Aurora del Jesús
Guzmán Reyes, Rocío del Carmen
Trujillo Velázquez, Merly Guadalupe
González Cedeño, Menandro
Cámara Damas, Ángela del Carmen
Uc Tuz, Karla del Rosario
Monroy Barahona, Román Gabriel
Gordillo Sánchez, Juana
Chablé Chí, Silvia del Carmen
Calán Canúl, Daniel Edilberto
Mena Dzul, María Camila
Sánchez Espinoza, Mariela
Colín Fernández, Fabiola
Sala Gómez, Lourdes Thaily
Díaz May, Elmy Abigail
Mendoza García, Silvestre
Guillermo Centeno, Rafael
Árciga Suárez, Susana
Hernández Rath, Juan Carlos
Gutiérrez Torres, Zorayda del Socorro
Farías González, Salvador
Figueroa Ortiz, Rigoberto
Hernández Sánchez, María Elena
Cruz Moreno, Karime Danice
Muñoz Morfín, Jaime
Baños Baños, María Eve
Márquez Montiel, María Victoria
Arcos Sánchez, Saqueo
Álvaro Méndez, Pascual
Contreras de la Cruz, José del Carmen
Acevedo Rodríguez, Guadalupe
Caamal Chí, Henry Rubisel
Chan Puc, Luis Antonio
Huicab Dzul, Yanyleysy Ayrani
Dzul Cauich, Mariza del Carmen
Cruz Martín, Celia Fidelia
Caamal Chablé, Margarita del Socorro
Collí Marín, Felipe de Jesús
Herrera Maas, Roberto
Martínez Olivares, Ramón Manuel
Santos Suárez, Eva Concepción
Uh Carballo, Nallely Guadalupe
Pacheco Euan, María Guadalupe
Cruz Cardozo, Carlos Manuel
Jiménez Pacheco, Magdalena del Socorro
Castillo Segovia, José del Carmen
Hoylman-Sigal, Brad M.
Inhofe, James M. "Jim"
Jones, Stephanie
Puffett, Jody
Wiederien, Joe
Flounders, Eric
Bottero, Mónica
Ripoll, Valeria
Revuelta, Andrea
Akhali,
Sundstein, Jógvan
Williams, Robert G.
Torres Culebro, Ángel Carlos
Rojas Toledo, Francisco Antonio
Costanzo Ceballos, Ramón Salvatore
Meza, José Antonio
García Hernández, Yesenia
Campos Gutiérrez, Elmer
Komukai Ramos, Claudian Kaori
Hernández Wong, Dory Eleny
Matiaz Antonio, Wilver Patricio
Guzmán Saavedra, María Félix
Hernández López, Vera Liliana
Cruz Cundapi, Itzel
Coello Zapata, María Patricia
Torres González, Esteban
López Pérez, María del Carmen
García Herrera, Anaika Viviana
Coello Díaz, María Cecilia
Nanga López, Faviola Guadalupe
Cruz Gómez, Flor de María
Coello Coutiño, Rafael Enrique
Martínez Sánchez, Tatiana de Jesús
Núñez Ruiz, Cristian Antonio
García Vázquez, Rubisela
Martínez Antonio, César
Nieves Cruz, Javier
Gutiérrez Ovalles, Rolando Ismael
de la Cruz Montes, Jessica Yuleisi
Aquino López, Silvia Karina
Mejía Bolaños, Gabriela
Prado Velázquez, María José
Aquino Escobar, Margarita Concepción
JAZUÖ,
Pérez Ruiz, Catarina
Santiz Gómez, Verónica
Santiz Jiménez, Verónica
Jiménez Jiménez, Rosa
Santiz Jiménez, Gaspar
González Torres, Alfredo
Alfonzo Moreno, Guadalupe
Pinto Gómez, Óscar
López Aguilar, Rebeca
Jiménez Díaz, Daniel
Aguilar Utrilla, Majin
Carpio Mayorga, Manuel de Jesús
Zenteno Morales, Aracely
Carpio Mayorga, Catalina del Rosario
de la Cruz Torres, Lorena del Carmen
Méndez Martínez, Ruth Georgina
Gómez Sánchez, Delfina
Díaz Hernández, Teresa
Osorio Escobar, Ernesto Teodomiro
Gabriel Tomás, Dilner
López Villalobos, Rosario Janeth
de León Mauricio, Eulise Gamaliel
Bautista García, Gonzalo Leonardo
Villatoro Pérez, Yolanda
Montero Vidal, Marta Patricia
Felipe Rojas, Seleny Vanessa
Islamic Party of Austria,
Gómez Jiménez, Julieta
Méndez Hernández, Catalina
Pérez Gómez, Romelia
Jiménez Gómez, Gregorio
Patrinos Fernández, Alejandro Aquiles
Moguel Rincón, Gonzalo de Jesús
Castillejos Zapata, Gerardo David
Toledo Blas, José Alfredo
Ruiz Córdova, Óscar Erasmo
Ulloa Magariño, Francisca
Ayala Vélez, Luis Esteban
Moreno Fernández, Manuel de Jesús
Torres Roblero, Roxana Alelí
Ventura Tovilla, Rigoberto Andrés
Ramos Gómez, Emmanuel de Jesús
Velasco Aguilar, Selene del Rosario
Hernández Herrera, Cori Fabiola
Cruz Camacho, Karina del Carmen
Santizo Roblero, Onécimo Esaú
Velázquez y Velázquez, Cenovio
Chávez Ramírez, Sofía
López Rodríguez, Visai
López Roblero, Rosember
Juárez Cruz, Elías Cliserio
Sargento González, Duvalier Nain
Marroquín Santizo, Heytor Hernán
Molina Vázquez, Loida Adina
Roblero Velázquez, Yolanda
Vázquez Velázquez, Linder Joselis
Gómez Morales, Juan
Herrera Torres, Alberto
Jerónimo Mejía, Eliana
Juárez Rodríguez, Francisca
Fernández Acero, Yajaira
Jiménez García, Basty Yaneth
Pérez Álvarez, Daniela
Ortiz Mosqueda, Guadalupe
Valencia Morales, Victorino
Acero Gómez, Jorge Arturo
Torres Marroquín, Daniel Alejandro
López Sarmiento, José Luis
Hernández López, Johanna Sheendel
Palacios Zebadúa, Miguel Fernando
Gómez López, María de los Ángeles
Castañeda García, Rocío de los Ángeles
Moreno Lara, Horacio
San Sebastián García, Angelita
Ramírez Albares, Madelenne
Fernández López, Adriana del Carmen
Zenteno Meneses, Sergio Luis
Sánchez Girón, Jesús Eleazar
Flores Sánchez, Eddui Miriam
Valdez Hernández, Jorge Antonio
Ruiz Díaz, Karen Montserrat
Urbina Zea, Alejandra Guadalupe
Torres Pérez, Blas
Díaz Pérez, Yaneth
Pérez Saldaña, Víctor Alfonso
Inchong Juan, Rafael
Zárate López, Erick Raúl
Barrios González, Juan Carlos
Tovar Coyoy, Rosa Silvia
Domínguez Vázquez, Griselda Concepción
Chun Robles, Wendy Johana
González Roblero, Emiselda
Gómez García, Marilu
Pérez García, Sergio
Sánchez Martínez, Margarita
Figueroa Salas, Luis Miguel
Pérez Roblero, Graciela
Vázquez Gómez, Demetria
Barrios Bravo, Sara Oricelda
Kimura, Takashi
Damas Ortiz, José Luis
Damas Damas, Francisca
Balboa González, Lilian
Sánchez Sánchez, Amanda María
Estrada Pérez, Blanca Claudia
Castillo Estrada, Claudia Luz del Carmen
Méndez Cruz Gordillo, Marlene
Manzanilla Hernández, Aida Araceli
Vásquez Vásquez, Carmen
Pech López, Lucero
Yukiyama, Masashi
García Núñez, Manuel
Luna Sánchez, Gerónimo
Mori, Hidenori
Pérez Luna, Matilde
Aguilar Sánchez, Nicodemo
Díaz Pérez, Domingo
Pérez Domínguez, Margarita
Díaz Sánchez, Marcela
Girón Díaz, Cecilia Maribel
Miyagawa, Kazuhiko
García Núñez, Bervalina
Gómez Pérez, Maribel
Sánchez Gómez, Pascual
Pérez Santiz, Sebastián
Hernández Santiz, Facundo
Gómez López, Manuel
Sánchez Gómez, Fabiola Isabel
López Morales, Hilda Concepción
Gómez Entzin, Alejandro
Rodríguez López, Daniel
López Sánchez, Alejandro
Velasco Entzin, Pedro
Gómez López, Epitacio
Gómez Guzmán, Rosa Graciela
Gómez Hernández, Esperanza
Méndez Gómez, Eleuterio
Suzuki, Yasutomo
Lucas Hernández, Amancio Federico
Gómez Fuentes, Alfredo
Díaz Velázquez, Javier
Domínguez Pérez, Heydi Neydi
Rueda López, Alicia
Villareal Cruz, Patrocinio
Álvarez Núñez, Martha
Ruiz Díaz, Margarita
Rueda Gómez, María del Pilar
López González, Alberto
Pérez Santiz, Enrique
Rodríguez Pérez, Juan Erasto
Omura, Shin'ichi
González Hernández, Pedro
Pérez Pérez, Rosa
Díaz Solís, Martha Patricia
Domínguez Román, Limbano
Orantes Abadía, Fabián
Nanguyasmú Vicente, Roger Celerino
Martínez Sánchez, Carmen de Jesús
Solano Maldonado, Jorge David
Hamanaka, Satomi
Narcia Vidal, Nancy Berenice
Jiménez Rodríguez, Yasmin Alejandra
Nango González, Carolina
Murillo Navarro, Juliette Jasive
Gómez Gómez, Bersain
Hernández Hernández, Gustavo
Madrigal Vila, Marena
Chacón Mazariegos, Izamari
Sánchez Arcos, María
Cañaveral Gutiérrez, Diana Laura
Pérez Pérez, Reynalda
Jonapá Hernández, Brenda Guadalupe
Murakami, Takeshi
Yokoyama, Masafumi
Gutiérrez González, Bersain
Camacho Muñoz, Ricardo
Gutiérrez Vázquez, Jorge Humberto
Collazo Estrada, Lorena
López Muñoz, Leider Paul
Casique Pérez, Alma Erubi
Santos Ovilla, Andrea Estephania
Mori, Daisuke
Hernández Aguilar, Mario
Jiménez Trejo, Carlos Dorian
Vera López, Juan Carlos
Hubert Espinosa, Sandra Beatriz
Sánchez López, Sebastiana
Silvano Guzmán, Adriana
Demeza Gómez, Miguel
Moreno Gómez, Ruth Virginia
Gómez Gómez, María Dorotea
Guzmán Jiménez, Tomasina
Pérez Gómez, María
Cruz Díaz, Ernesto
Trinidad Torres, Carlos Alberto
Aranda Nieto, Alejandra
Esponda Torres, Eduardo
Rodríguez, Efren
Cruz Santos, Genaro de Jesús
Ramos Meza, Domingo Ismael
Hernández Ángel, Fabián Andrés
Trinidad Núñez, José Alberto
González Ramírez, Geovanne
Flores Clemente, Francisco Alberto
Sarmiento Guízar, Claudia Rocío
Aguilar Velázquez, Juan de Dios
Pérez Pérez, Yadira
Pérez Morales, Lenín
Sánchez Pérez, Makeyny Berenice
Patricio Cruz, María del Carmen
Pérez Estrada, Heidi Janeth
Gómez Hernández, Magdalena
Hernández Gómez, Andrea
Flickinger, Bonnie
Cooper, Earl
Arminio, Joseph "Joe"
Whalen III, John J.
Williamson, Bobby
Reed, Robert L. "Bob"
Dominguez, Branden Fletcher
Levin, Melanie Ross
Jankovic, Stephen
Rappa Jr., Daniel D.
Rendon, Marty
Smith, Kamela T.
Jenkins, Brian
Smith, Michael Alexander
Waite, Margie Lopez
Porter, Monica Shockley
Miller, Tracey M.
Stevenson, Kim Hoey
Lindner, Gregg
Tallon, Jr., James R.
Beronio, Chris
Simpler, Mike
Miller, Nikki
Beard, Monica
Gorman, Mara
Hansberger, David
Egipciaco, Jr., Anthony
Baltazar-Lopez, Rony J.
Brett, Tom
Dottery, Shawn
Bracy, Latisha "Tish"
Covington, Danielle
Hackett, Alexander
Lopez, Thea
Johnson, Jr., John
Dahlke, James
Brooks, Peggy A.
Henry, Marcus
Guillén Domínguez, Mario Antonio
Constantino Kanter, Jorge
Ortiz Albores, Lucía del Carmen
Cruz Cancino, María Elena
Cordero Sánchez, Emmanuel
Méndez Ruiz, Víctor
Brayman, Melissa S.
Rubio Gómez, Julio César
Espinosa López, Hugo Antonio
Olvera Hernández, Julio Gilberto
Cancino Meza, Rosa Godelva
Figueroa Gómez, Raúl
Brown, Michael A.
Cruz Cruz, Carlos
Herrera Sánchez, Marbella Guadalupe
Vázquez Castillejos, Javier Eliécer
Gallegos Aguilar, Lorena
Díaz Díaz, Elodia
Estrada Pérez, María Angelita
Salaz de León, Deyli Belén
García Sandoval, María José
Gómez Gómez, José Napoleón
Cácerez Pérez, Gerónimo
Dudlek, George M.
Bonifaz de la Cruz, María Elena
Díaz González, Aida Irene
López Ruiz, María Eugenia
Frankel, George S.
Sánchez Díaz, Arihana Alessandri
Gould, Val
Hoover, Jason
Castañeda Maza, Elvira del Carmen
Camacho Ramírez, Karina
Gutiérrez Juárez, José Margarito
Molina Espinoza, Alber
Pérez Coutiño, José Daniel
Cruz Hernández, Alexander
Vázquez Jiménez, Sandra Deyci
Hernández Ramírez, Arianna Sirely
Morales Pérez, Zoraida
Vázquez Ballinas, Yareni
González Pérez, Josué Maximiliano
Ramírez Sargento, Joel
Vázquez Díaz, Ariel
Roblero González, Iver Arain
López Mejía, Wiliam René
Pérez Anzueto, Armin
Pérez Morales, Avida Noemí
Velázquez Díaz, Fabián Lizandro
Morales González, Berzai Edvan
Morales Ramírez, Adaceli
Roblero Mejía, Neyman Tomás
Ocampo Chacón, Elvia
Reyes Nájera, Jesús Enrique
Moreno Ruiz, Alejandra
Orantes Dorantes, Diana Verenisse
Whitney, Susanne
Herrera Gutiérrez, María de Jesús
Ortega Trujillo, Carlos Cesarín
Nango Guzmán, Madahi de los Reyes
Ruiz Ruiz, Hugo Sóstenes
Morales Morales, Yoquebed Guadalupe
Mundo Urbina, Laura Concepción
Montejo Álvaro, Gloria
Lanyon, Susan
Lloyd, Matt
McCarron, Steve
Gruenebaum, Jane
Paskins, Dana
Shirey, Christie
Morris, Jessie
Gantumor, Luvsannyam
Dorjkhand, Togmid
Amarsaikhan, Sainbuyang
Uchral, Nyam-Osor
Battsetseg, Batmunkh
Altangerel, Oyunsaikhan
Tuvaan, Tsevegdorj
Byambatsogt, Sandag
Odontuya, Saldan
Naranbayar, Purevsuren
Enkh-Amgalan, Luvsantseren
Delgersaikhan, Borkhu
Nomin, Chinbat
Batsuur, Jamb
Enkhbayar, Jadamba
Baatarkhuu, Ts.
Monkhsaikhan, Togtmol
Tulga, B.
Erdeneburen, R.
Odbayar, E.
Edney, Calvin R.
Dallas, George M.
DISCUSSION
News
News: Bart De Wever appointed formateur by the King
1 New
Race
French National Assembly - Popular Vote (Second Round) - 7/7/2024
2 New
Race
French National Assembly - Ille-et-Vilaine 5th - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
5 New
Race
French National Assembly - Corrèze 1st - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 New
Race
French National Assembly - Savoie 3rd - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 New
Race
French National Assembly - Finistère 8th - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
5 New
Race
French National Assembly - Pyrénées-Atlantiques 6th - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
2 New
Race
French National Assembly - Party Standings - 7/7/2024
5 New
Race
French National Assembly - New Caledonia 2nd - 2nd Round - 7/7/2024
1 New
Race
CO District 04 - Special Election - 6/25/2024
1 New
Race
NH US Vice President - R Primary - 3/11/1952
5 New
Race
NH US Vice President - D Primary - 2/16/1988
1 New
Race
US President - D Convention - 8/7/2024
6 New
Race
SD State Senate 12 - 11/5/2024
1 New
Candidate
Kawai, Yusuku
1 New
Candidate
Patrick, Deval L.
3 New
Candidate
Van Ausdal, Kevin
1 New
Candidate
Watling, Giles
1 New
Candidate
Matlock, Mark
3 New
Candidate
Scholten, J. D.
1 New
Candidate
Whalen III, John J.
3 New
Candidate
Rumsfeld, Donald H.
1 New
Candidate
Inhofe, James M. "Jim"
4 New
Candidate
Smith, Adam
1 New