"A comprehensive, collaborative elections resource."
National (538 ev)
New/Modified Since
-259200
CANDIDATES
de los Santos Pérez, Paloma Nayeli
Zurita Cervera, Brenda Judith
Calvillo Espinoza, Gabriela Marisol
Díaz Gutiérrez, José de Jesús
Treviño Guevara, Ricardo Alfonso
Durán Figueroa, Felipe Armando
Villarreal Maury, Alejandro
Valdés Cruz, Fidel Alejandro
Sánchez Flores, Ana Karen
Rentería Campa, Jorge
de Hoyos Coronado, Sonia Gricelda
Tijerina Menchaca, Roberto Ariel
Juárez Santos, Fernando
Cazares Flores, Angélica María
Guajardo García, Patsy Elizabeth
Hernández Méndez, Yanira San Juanita
Montenegro Llamas, Olga Lidia
Sifuentes Zamora, Yesica Isabel
López Flores, Ruth Nohemí
Leija Vega, Víctor Manuel
Rotunno Aguayo, Olga Olivia
Villarreal Cortez, Manuel Humberto
Cabello Hinojos, Herón
Pérez Rodríguez, María Alicia
Amador Cantú, Marcelo Javier
Govea Montoya, Pedro
Durán Soto, Daniela Elizabeth
Chávez Govea, Sara Elizabeth
Coronado Martínez, Rosa Maribel
Meraz García, Teresa de Jesús
Chávez García, Enrique
Quistián Contreras, Patricia del Carmen
Ramírez Hernández, Félix
Pérez Aguilar, José Guilebaldo
Tovar Heredia, Griselda Azalea
Castillo García, Juan Javier
Escobedo Barboza, Juan Manuel
Piña Amaya, Roberto Clemente
Pérez Cantú, Sara Irma
Salas Aguirre, Pablo
Ramos Rodríguez, Mayra Verónica
Ramos Cantú, María Antonieta
Espinoza Luna, Manuel
Cedillo Infante, Mario
Rodríguez Rodríguez, Heliodoro
Cruz Gutiérrez, Mario Alberto
Navarro Sánchez, Conrrado
Guzmán Vargas, Aleida Elizabeth
Riquetty Castillo, Omar Alejandro
González Espinoza, Claudia Maribel
Sánchez Vallejo, Alma Rosa
Calderón Orosco, Juan Carlos
Quiñones Nájera, Ana Liliana
Corona Velázquez, Amelia
Palma Hernández, Jesús Gerardo
González Martínez, Anaís
Rodríguez Ramos, Johana Jaquelin
Ortiz Pizarro, Magdalena
Rodríguez García, Norma Amalia
Guerrero Rodríguez, Óscar Jared
Medina Cervantes, José Luis
Gallegos Méndez, Rosa Angélica
Ramírez López, Miguel Ángel
Huitrón Ramírez, Azalea Itzel
Ornelas Abraham, Yaneth Alejandra
del Bosque Larios, Uhsi Elizabeth
Escalera Mendoza, Karla Mónica
Jiménez Gutiérrez, Laura Patricia
Flores Guerra, Tania Vanessa
Garza de Luna, Estela
García Ontiveros, Natali
Ferráez Gómez, Carlos Mauricio
Camarillo Zertuche, Mario Alberto
Treviño Jiménez, Griselda
Cervantes Moreno, Francisco Martín
Sandoval Ramírez, Guillermina
Ríos Sánchez, Gloria Yolanda
Huerta Alemán, María Alejandra
Villarreal Reyes, Norma Alicia
Cervantes Aguirre, María Olga
García Rangel, Susana Guadalupe
Roque Mancillas, Alejandra
Valenzuela Gallardo, María del Pilar
Ochoa Rodríguez, Iván
Vázquez Rodríguez, María Francisca
Pérez Gutiérrez, Karla Annette
Valdez López, Adriana
Peña Muñiz, Dora Alicia
Alemán Cortés, Claudia Verónica
Ortiz Zamora, Armando
Luna Serrano, José Antonio
Miguel Cruz, Isidro
Orta Rangel, Karla Mireya
Orozco Lara, Fernando
García Villarreal, Ursula Denisse
Elizondo Dávila, Anselmo Antonio
Treviño Galindo, Norma Lucille
Rodríguez González, Carlos Jacobo
Tamez Robledo, Raúl Fernando
Salazar Viera, María Petra
González Santos, Claudia Elizabeth
Quintanilla Arana, Federico
de la Garza Herrera, César Daniel
Ozuna García, Juan Miguel
Flores Oyervides, Gloria Areli
Victoria Palma, Cristina
Gutiérrez Merino, Tomás Fausto
Covarrubias Chávez, Gerardo
Reyna Murillo, Cristina Irasema
Díaz Iribarren, José Feliciano
Hernández Cárdenas, Remberto Guadalupe
Tristán de la Cruz, Saúl
Guerrero Cazares, Zulmma Verenice
Fernández Camacho, Elizabeth
Montejano Romo, Laura Leticia
Moreno Navarro, Jaime
Ovalle Reyna, Andrea Wendolin
Reyna Ramos, Yajaira Iusiri
Guajardo Hernández, Rosa María
Dávila Espinoza, Denisse Lizzeth
Lozano Sánchez, Hugo Iván
Molina Soto, Carmen Nicthe
Buendía Rosas, Jesús Marcelino
González Ortiz, Roberto José
Z'cruz de la Garza, Jesús Alonso
López Gámez, Mario Alberto
Carabaza Guerrero, David Eduardo
Ríos Ramírez, Óscar
Sánchez Niño, Elizabeth
Grado Falcón, Patricia Oralia
Marmolejo Salinas, Luz Elena
de la Cruz Corpus, Julio César
Güereca Hernández, Brenda Cecilia
Sánchez Garza, Edgar Gerardo
Licón Luján, Esven
Arreola Arreola, María Berenise
Portillo Vásquez, Elías
Tavárez Olivas, Edgar Ramón
Solís Ortiz, Patricia
Escobedo Mota, Meissy Deyanir
Aguilar Guardado, Leslie Vanessa
Escobedo de la Paz, Hilario Silvet
Vélez Sandoval, Jorge Alonso
Alfaro Tello, María Gloria
González Vela, Mario Humberto
Pérez Treviño, Dulce Esmeralda
Gómez Galindo, Juan Antonio
Vara Rivera, Evelio
Santana Guerrero, Carlos Ernesto
Rodríguez Garza, Silvia Carola
Aguirre Martínez, Juan José
Alonso Treviño, Dora Alicia
Alberts, Trudy
Alexander, Jeni
Alley, Hazel
Allpass, Gen
Andrews, Judene
Andrews, Margaret
Anthony, Christine
Armitage, Rick
Banasiak, Shonna-Lee
Barry, Veronica Lesley "Bonnie"
Batty, Georgie
Batzke, Yodie
Beckett, Gloria
Bell, Debbie
Bell, Rosemary
Bell-Henselin, Tracey
Beric, Veronica
Berry, Mickey
Biggins, Sam
Blackadder, Sam
Blumel, Debbie
Body, River
Boese, Shane
Bonanno, Chris
Boulton, Kirrily
Bourbon, Kris
Boyce, Sue
Boyd, Stewart
Boyle, Desley Carole
Platt, Thomas C.
Briskey, Jo
Britt, Peter
Britton, Adrian
Bronsch, Dulcie
Burness, Lyle
Burton, Tracy
Bush, Jonty
Campbell, Lorrelle
Cannon, Cheryl
Caraco, Alex
Carnwell, Lori
Carter, Lanai
Carter, Laurel
Chapman, John
Chekhunov, Alexey
Cicchitti, Chris
Civitarese, Nikki
Clark, Elizabeth Anne "Liddy"
Clarke, Virginia
Collingwood, Bevan
Collins, Lindy
Conaglen, Chay
Cornell, Geoff
Cornwell, Jim
Costa, George
Cox, Lindon
Crisp, Cheryl
Croft, Peta-Kaye
D'Ath, Yvette
D'Lisle, Tyrone
D'Montford, Shé
Dancoisne, Axel
Davis, Tracy
DeMedio, Lisa
Dent, Wendy
Dhanji-Ayyar, Jacqueline
Dickens, Grace
Dickens, Kingsley
Doessel, Loris
Douglas, Susan
Douglas, Susie
Drake, Reyna
Dryden, Ryan
Drysdale, Mathew
Brockett, Glenn F.
Viles, Lee
Morgart, Vernon
Sah Sudi, Nawal Kishor
Chabane, Mosa Steve
Ndalane, Nanda Annah
Pholwane, Maakgalake Beneilwe
Shahi Thakuri, Ain Bahadur
Warman, Barbara
Gupta, Raj Kumar
Moela, Mogodu Samuel
Hines, Neal
Bilankulu, Nkhensani Kate
Ramaila, Keamotseng Stanley
Ligaraba, Livhuwani Ethel
Khadka, Deepak
Dikgale, Masefako Clarah
Rai, Manbir
Bhattarai, Bidya
Seabi, Albert Mammoga
Adhikari, Ram Nath
Bila, Tintswalo Joyce
Makgato, Moyagabo Paulina
Pandey, Badri
Morumudi, Ntholo Simon
Malange, Tshinanne Maria
Chaurasiya, Ajay
Shikwambana, Mandla
Managa, Lilian
Paudel, Pradip
Matumba, Anthony
Bopape, Millicent
Smit, Christiaan Frederik Beyers
Marx, Hermanus Frans
Joubert, Francois Jacques
Mocke, Bianca
Mabirimisa, Phumudzo Prince
Chaudhary, Teju Lal
Dahal, Devendra
Hall, Kent
Turner, David Lee
Egenes, Sonja C.
Bhandari, Sharat Singh
Lekhak, Ramesh
Gurung, Prithvi Subba
Klinkefus, Charles E.
Singh, Prakash Man
Gadtaula, Liladevi
Watkins, Tanya R.
Upreti, Hari Prasad
Olson, Paul S.
Miller, Opal L.
Webb, Paul L.
Schreiber, Leon
Struchen, C. Edward
Countryman, Ardell S.
Kubheka, Thalente Thuthukani Sakhile
Msezane, Mnqobi Prince
Madlala, Khayelihle Blessing
Taaibosch, Glen
Douglas, Wesley Marshall
Cassart, Benoît
Ceulemans, Estelle
Verougstraete, Yvan
Bonte, Barbara
Van Dijck, Kris
Dolimont, Adrien
Di Rupo, Elio
O'Brien, Harry
Wyum, Obed A.
Higgins, Milton K.
Vance, J.D.
Duff, Donisha
Dwyer, Kerrie
Englert, Justin
Erikson, Leith
Fairweather, Helen
Feeney, Cherry
Fitzgibbon, Jemmy
Forbes, Alex
Forbes, Maria
Arseni, Alexandru
Fourmile, Henrietta
France, Ali
Forsyth, Dawn
Fry, Bruce
Gavranich, Lissy
Gibson, Tamera
Goeytes, Ayla
Goodwin, Jenny
Goody, Margaret
Gordon, Billy
Green, Chris
Grieger, Clem
Griffith, Samuel Walker
Grumberg, Samara
Grunert, Wayne
Hall, Jordan
Hannah, Sally
Harrip, Rowan
Harris, Andrew
Harris, Zai
Hawks, Clynton
Hernandez, Nayda
Herrington, Damian
Herschell, Andrew
Herschell, Ken
Hinton, Mavis
Hollingworth, Peter
Holswich, Seath
Holzberger, Rowan
Howse, David
Huges, Tracey
Hunter, Bob
Hunter, Paul
Innes, Les
Iskander, Sam
Ison, Angie
Ison, Derek
Jackson, Andrew
Jeffery, Steve
Jenkins, Elissa
Jennings, Elise
Jennings, Jonathan
Johanson, Andrea
Joyner, Rona
Karg, Frank
Katter, Mabel
Katter's Australian Party,
Kellie, Deborah
Civic Community,
Kennedy, Brad
Creemos,
Kent, John
Keough, David
King, Leeann
Kingston, David
Kirchler, Tim
Movement for Socialism,
Kochardy, Karakan Karoly
Kuntschik, Di
Lahn, Allona
Lawlor, Peter
Lawrence, Billy
Lenox, Bridgette
Leviston, Margaret
Liberal National Party of Queensland,
Light, Inge
Lowis, Debbie
Lucas, Alan
Luva, Bridie
MacDonald, Shena
Maher, Bailey James
Maloney, Gemika
Marella, Nino
Marshall-Pierce, Gillian
Mason, Aurelio
Mather, Rose
Mathieson, Ewen
Matterson, Seschelle
Maunder, Tony
McCallum, Lance
McCormack, Toni
McDonald, Frances
McDowell, Michael
McGladrigan, Afrikah
McIlroy, Jim
McKenzie, Dorothy
McMahon, John
McMahon, Toni
McMillen, Kyle
McNamara, Fiona
Mcormack, Carrie
McWilliam, Tracey
Menzel, Margaret F.
Millar, Lachlan
Miller, Jo-Ann
Moerland, Scott
Moir, Steve
Moldre, Renae
Muspratt, Beryl
Najeeb, Shalina
Neville, Gina
Newitt, Tracie
Ngahooro, Alice
Nguyen, Linh
Norman-Hicks, Melinda
Norrie, Aidan
O'Shane, Pat
O'Toole, Cathy
Oss-Emer, Elizabeth
Otto, Ryan
Paterson, Ciaron
Patrick, Bronwyn
Pauler, Francis
Perovic, Miljenka
Petrus, Kerry
Pforr, Grant
Pidgeon, Bevan
Pope, Michael
Price, Susan
Pryor, Cilla
Pukallus, Jan
Puku, Jordan Ryan
Quall, Michael
Raassina, Melissa
Rea, Kerry
Revie, Alan
Rice, Saxon
Roach, Sandy
Roadley, Bibe
Robertson, Robyn
Rose, Merri
Ruddell, Deby
Sailor, Josephine
Sanders, Leonie
Schenk, Myfanwy
Schirmer, Reid
Schriever, Sam
Schulz, Erich
Schwarz, Marian
Scott, Amanda
Scott, Anne
Severns, Mackenzie
Shaw, Ryan
Sheppard, Hayden
Shine, Kerry
Simpson, Mark
Simpson, Richelle
Singh, Gurpreet Pinky
Singleton, Jeanette
Skinner, Rainee
Sloss, Joshua
Smith, Caroline
Smith, Christine Anne
Smith, Priscilla
Smith, Valerie
Smith, Will
Soliman, Emad
Somsriruen, Suphakan "Mod"
Sorensen, Ted
South, Pamela
Spajic, Paul
Stanton, Kylee
Stephenson, Martin
Stowell, Pamela
Summers, Judith
Sutherland, Tobby
Sweedman, Michael
Takacs-Thorne, Tracy
Taylor, Geoffrey
Thevar, Palani
Thies, Robert
Thiriet, Dominique
Thomas, Giselle
Thompson, Elisabeth
Thompson, Serena
Trecco-Alexander, Jesse
Turaga, Moe
Van Boeckel, Michael
Van Der Weegen, Clemens
Van Veen, Joshua
van Zyl, Dion
Verrier, Blair
Walker, Bronwyn
Walker, Peter
Wall, Jo
Watson, Diane
Watson, Leonie
Webb, Jesse Alexander
Weir, Pat
Wells, Caleb
Wells, Jabez
Wells, Renay
Werba, Susan
West, Corey
Whitty, Zteven
Wilson, Anneke
Winniak, Dan
Wisbey, Chris
Witherow, Denym
Wolf, Raven
Wright, Matthew
Yen, Trang
Yuile, Fleur
Zimpel, Majella
Chavez, MP "Mike"
Oetjen, Jan-Christoph
Hojsík, Martin
Tusk, Donald
Loukos, Kostas
Martin, David R.
Toole, Michael E.
Ávila González, Yoshio Yvan
Ceballos Carbajal, Raúl
Piña Garibay, Miguel Ángel
Bracho Ayala, Gloria Oneida
Solorio Almazán, Ramiro
Torreblanca Palacios, Luz del Carmen
Aguirre Alcaide, Víctor
Pérez Salas, Edson Rivelino
López Hernández, Flor Maricela
Granda Castro, Carlos Jacobo
López Rodríguez, Abelina
Bernardino Soto, Socorro
Bernandino Ortega, Juan
Aguilar Romero, Ángel
Unregistered Candidates,
Blank - Void,
González Guerrero, Enrique
Ojeda Reyes, Pedro
Parra Chautla, Jacinto
Tejeda Torres, Noé
Casarrubias González, Armando
Tejeda Casarrubias, Edna
Reyes Antonio, Martina
Abarca Silverio, Sofía
Rayo Chamu, Ranulfo
Muñoz Pelagio, Alicia Judith
Refugio Chamu, Hilda
Damián Pineda, René
Estrada Seferino, Alma Cecilia
Mendoza Navarro, Víctor
Maldonado González, Yadira
Ortiz Sayaz, Sebastián
García Campos, Anadely
Ortiz Leal, Hermelindo
Muñoz González, Florentina
Agustín Mendoza, Crispín
García Leal, José Ángel
Ramírez González, Alejandra
de Jesús Rosales, Grahube
Moreno Ríos, Celestino
Martínez García, Yony Miguel
Romero Hirigollen, Nayeli
Morán Vergel, Gloria
Mendoza Rodríguez, Guadalupe
Guzmán Márquez, Minerva Florentina
Téllez Silva, Tulio Iván
García Gómez, Ana Luisa
Soto Santana, Adelita
Salgado Santana, Juan
Toto Martínez, Lucero Dalay
Manjarrez Miranda, Maribel
Téllez Bustos, Roberto
Barrera Marban, Alejo
Vázquez Vega, Luz María
Vélez Romero, Emilia
Bustos Mercado, Ángel
Gervacio Avilez, Celsa
Guevara Cárdenas, Emmanuel
González Juárez, Marisol
Díaz González, Leticia
Cruz Carrera, Teresa
Flores Tapia, María Guadalupe
Organista Hernández, Yessica
Carranza Molas, Gema Neftali
Cano Santiago, Agustina
Guzmán Cano, Rosa
Catalán Campos, Isael
Madrid Simón, Eulalio
García Gálvez, Silvia
Ortega Basilio, Sebastián
Vivar Reyes, Miriam Tseltizin
Natalio Ramírez, Antonia
Santiago Tito, Yesica
Matías Marrón, Guillermo
Casarrubias Castillo, María de los Ángeles
Santiago Mateos, Sandra
Torres Bautista, Silvio
Castillo Encarnación, Elia
Muñoz Tapia, Leonardo
Pérez Organes, Dámaso
Jaimes Iturio, Diana Gisela
Sotelo Albarrán, Ancelmo
Loeza Laurel, Kenia Nazaret
Coz Macías, Rosella
Bello Ríos, Clara Elizabeth
Martínez Luna, Salvador
Magaña Mondragón, Guillermo
González Olvera, Juan Luis
Reyes Arreola, Ismerai
Benítez Nogueda, Eleuterio
Mateos Camacho, Viridiana
Medel Chávez, Kenia Samanta
Maceda Suástegui, Rosalinda
Zúñiga Guerrero, José
Martínez Hernández, Sara
Justo Bautista, Luis
Efrén López, José
Aguilar Sandoval, Juan Carlos
Sandoval Nava, Lázaro
Tovar Flores, Leticia
del Río Serna, Jorge Luis
Navarrete Radilla, Miguel
Acosta Barrientos, Francisco Valente
Coria Galeana, Dehyssi Symona
Granados Hernández, Jonathan
Olea Arteaga, Irma
Uribe Figueroa, Margarita
Nava Benítez, María Dolores
Peñaloza García, Bonfilio
Uribe Uribe, Carlos Esteban
Ocampo Elizalde, Mónica
Salgado Rodríguez, Mireya
González Sotelo, Gloria
Juárez Jiménez, Nora Angélica
Salgado Sámano, Elías
Reyes Mena, Miguel Ángel
Maciel García, Santana
Dorantes Basurto, Gilberto
Bustos Menera, Rosa
Bustos Basurto, Gisela
Martínez Menera, Jovani
Bustos Pacheco, Bernardina
Salgado Reyes, Sodia Maritza
Martínez Salinas, Alberto
García Vicente, Celinda
Román Alarcón, Raymond
Salazar Galindo, Ruth
Betancourt Parra, Leo Monserrat
Chávez Ventura, José Luis
Villalva Flores, Salvador
Romero Aparicio, Juan Carlos
Padrón Gutiérrez, Miryam
Díaz González, Ruth
Ramírez Chino, Getulio
Bobadilla Palacios, Aída
Flores Preciliano, Tomasa
Linares Trinidad, Jesús
Morales Jiménez, Eliud
Tolentino Benítez, Leonides
Jiménez Félix, Policarpo
Rendón García, Alejandrina
Reyes Calleja, Eleuterio
Ávila Jerónimo, Erika
Villegas Aguirre, Mario
Solís Florentino, Blanca Estela
Sánchez Campos, Constancio
Castro Salas, Miguel Ángel
Flores Carmona, Herik Jared
Piña Radilla, María Verónica
Catalán Díaz, Víctor Hugo
Correa Petatán, Cecilia
Mongoy Maganda, Norma Angélica
Robles Hernández, Carla Lluviany
Reyes Carrillo, Bertha
Cabrera Barrientos, José Alfredo
García Catalán, Elvialid
Echeverría García, María Esbeydi
Pineda Sánchez, María Eugenia
García Cisnero, Constantino
Cruz Cuevas, Kathia
Zamora Cabrera, Madrid María
Salinas Mariche, Hildeberto
Hernández Gutiérrez, Zalea
Castro Mendoza, Guadalupe
Martínez Martínez, Elen
Dawson, Anderson
Kilfedder, Jim
Ruiz Cortines, Adolfo
Scheelhaase, H. Lyle
Miller, Kenneth E.
Burchett, Wade
Peters, Clark H.
Gilson, Ernest W.
Varley, Andrew
Needles, Jr., Gene L.
Smalley, Douglas
Thompson, Dwight H.
Trucano, Allen J.
Beetner, Ernest Allan
Nielsen, Carl V.
Hoenig, Sandra
Opa, Thomas
Kaeok, Miki
Feo, Kinoka
Conley, Brian P.
Namah, Belden
Gentleman, Julia B.
Dengler, John
Sandahl, Bob
Vance, Usha
Emhoff, Douglas
Fraizer, Dicta R.
Campaña, Daniel
Birdsall, Jeff
Down, Dawn
Benda, James B.
Brandenburg, Stephan D.
Small, Art
Menendez, Robert "Bob"
Eastin, Rand
Watson, Carlos G.
Hargrave, Jr., William J.
Clabaugh, Stephen Jess
Pardee, Jean M.
Clancy, Thomas D.
Harvey, LaVern R.
Mullen, Donald J.
Kiser, Jean
Davis, Marnie Laree
Bye, Quentin
Young, Kevin
Pilcher, Ted
Higgins, Thomas James
Lopez, Greg
Bello Peña, María Alejandra
Cruz Alberto, Marivel
Lindeen, Arnold R.
Ortega Salgado, Dante
Smith, Ben
Aburto Mejía, Mónica
Jefferson, Thomas H.
Aburto Zárate, José Luis
Moreno Nájera, Jessica
Fischer, Duncan
Chona Morales, Edel
Cruz Ortiz, Jenny Alelí
Gutiérrez Domínguez, Dagoberto
Gómez Morales, Bryan Francisco
Monroe, Jr., William R.
Herrera Gatica, Janisse
Moylan, Brendan
Andraca García, Cecilia Alicia
Hernández Rodríguez, Crisanta
Verónica Evangelista, Jazmín
Romero Roque, Romelia
Solano Pastor, Juan
Guerrero Hernández, Tanya
Aparicio Arviso, Maritza
Aparicio Villanueva, José Luis
Fong, Vince
Ávila Calderón, Enrique
Arce Jaimes, Mayté Lucero
Ruano Franco, Deyaneira
Morales Salmerón, María
Hidalgo Chino, Aurora
Sánchez Hernández, María
Carballo Chino, Mercedes
Miranda Silva, Paula Angélica
Martínez Toledo, Víctor Manuel
Gutiérrez Rodríguez, Jessi
Valencia Ballina, Eva
Pérez Beltrán, María de los Ángeles
Castillo Flores, Christi Lizet
Jiménez Patrón, Rufino
Barragán Adame, Inocencio
Ríos Nájera, Efraín Pedro
Arcos Catalán, Alejandro
Salgado Parra, Jorge
Gehrt, Hank
Deloya Bello, María Guadalupe
Pérez Santana, Julio César
Bautista Bautista, Arnulfa
Higuera Fuentes, Pablo
Lagunas Alonso, Analu
Sánchez Salgado, Guadalupe
Sánchez Goytia, José Luis
Salinas Bravo, Sara
Millen, Floyd H.
Muñoz Martínez, Xiomara Atzimba
Rendón Martha, Óscar
Marcial Molina, Eduardo
Ferrel, Lloyd M.
Ramírez Molina, Luz Cristina
Bernal Vázquez, Ricarda
Arrasola Martínez, Rodolfo
Castellanos Peña, Ana Lilia
Molina Salazar, María Félix
Calixto Gallardo, Silberio
Macario Ferrer, Maricela
Reza Rogel, Sira
Aranda Salgado, Eleuterio
Reza Rodríguez, Alma Rosa
Koch, Ivor D.
González González, Diana Lizeth
Rodríguez Morales, María Apolinar
Guevara Arcos, Daniela
Hidalgo Barrera, Luz Clarita
Martínez Leonides, Aurora
Dunton, Keith H.
Mota Castillo, Verónica
Mejía Barrera, Alberto
Romero Espinal, Soledad
Vázquez Procopio, Esther Mónica
Méndez Flores, Daniel
Ramírez García, Rosalba
Pareja Bravo, María Isabel
Jacobo Jacobo, Lázaro
Cortés Ortega, Rolando Calixto
Guerrero Hernández, Teresa de Jesús
Astudillo Abundes, Godofredo Raúl
Loaeza Landa, Berenice
Joya Riquelme, Sergio
Nájera Nájera, Eder
Bello Pineda, Manuel
Molina Lucas, Olivia
Mendino Gaytán, Nancy Adriana
Flores Hernandes, María
Mazón Alonso, Lázaro
Rivera Obispo, Eric Antonio
Díaz Arroyo, Alberto
García Román, Daysi
Benítez Gómez, Blanca Jazmín
Herrera Acevedo, Ilse Yarazet
Jiménez Suárez, Yoloxochitl
Smith, Baxter R.
Gama Pérez, David
Catalán Rendón, Erik
Esparza Ortiz, Azucena
González Álvarez, Omar
Onofre García, Silvia
Álvarez Montes, Apolonio
Chávez Medina, Sulem
García Encarnación, Ana
Chávez Vázquez, Adelfa
López Hernández, Brenda
Morán Bustos, Yamilet
González Nicolás, Alfredo
Rodríguez Barrera, Juan Carlos
Rodríguez Delgado, Elideth
Bustamante Rueda, Adriana Ilayalit
Bahena Velázquez, Filomena
Gálvez Gallardo, Yanirey
Cuestas Paula, Aleida
Godoy Sotelo, Roxana Andrea
Ocampo Castro, Jorge Luis
Valencia Gómez, Eva Virginia
Chávez Hernández, Bernarda Leovigilda
Pino Hernández, Rafael
Solís Ozuna, Araceli
Moreno Espino, Jesús Guillermo
Tapia Castro, Lizette
Jiménez Carbajal, Amelia
Gatica Navarrete, Gustavo
Sánchez Luna, Óscar
Terrones Ramírez, Delfino
Alford, Virginia
Lobato Morales, Frenesí
Costilla Villanueva, Diana Carolina
Gómez Cortez, Erik Daniel
Harper, Mattie
Millán Sánchez, Araceli
Gómez García, María del Rocío
Maldonado Rivera, Eliezer
Maldonado Zúñiga, Leonardo
Navarro Mateos, Jhon
Porfirio Solano, Angelina
Morán Nepomuceno, María de los Ángeles
Tito Arroyo, Alfredo
Flores Guerrero, Acasio
Melquíades Parra, Benigna
Bruno Tito, Catalina
Díaz González, Maximino
Jerónimo Flores, Norma
Muñiz Gómez, Felicitas
Ortega Brígido, Isabel
Barrios Inés, Reyna
Ewing, William E.
Sánchez Álvarez, Blanca Lizbeth
Vázquez García, Jesús
Nava Sánchez, Edita Ivon
Koogler, Fred L.
Guerrero Villanueva, Guadalupe
Villanueva Moreno, Moisés
Villanueva Moreno, Eloy
Rojas Ramírez, Isaías
Gálvez Rojas, Raúl
Rojas Saavedra, Rogelio
Melo Solano, Eustolia
Vitervo Gálvez, Leonel
Courtney, Peter
Vitervo Villanueva, Silvino
Mendoza Olea, Samuel
Stierwalt, Ron
Villanueva Galindo, Zeferino
Middleswart, James I.
Meza Vargas, Romelia
Catalán Romero, Yasmín Azucena
Lucas Chilapa, Evelia
Mariano Gatica, Cristina
Diego Victoriano, Inés
Herrera Ivarra, María Sabina
Mosso López, Gerardo
Patrón Acevedo, Ángel Francisco
Flores Ibarra, Fernanda
Ortega Morales, Raquel Guadalupe
Casarrubias Alonso, Francisco
Sánchez Rosendo, Manuel
Ayala Mondragón, Luisa
Robles Zacapala, Salvador
Díaz Aguirre, Heriberto
Jiménez Santos, Petra
López Dionicio, Cirila
Hernández Silva, Joaquín
Reyes Martínez, Ignacio
Tranquilino Adelaido, Julio
Santiago Morán, Noelia
Sánchez Peralta, Alejandro
Chacón Melo, Rigoberto
Grove, Charles A.
Armenta Álvarez, Lorenia
López Rogel, Austreberta
Leyva Chora, María
López Rogel, Olivia Azucena
Brunow, John B.
Pimentel López, Sara Lilia
Valdez Díaz, Jazmín
Martínez Pascacio, Jaime
Popoca Martínez, José
Márquez Maldonado, Benito
Resendiz Rico, Jasmín
Figueroa Muñiz, Luis Alberto
Maciel Abarca, Raúl
Ehm, Rudy
Arizmendi Corral, Dalia
Flores Figueroa, Yesenia
Ávila Zagal, Fernando
Teig, Robert L.
Suazo Duque, María del Carmen
Julián Alonzo, Víctor
Núñez Peñaloza, Brenda Janeth
Pineda Salgado, Susana
McNamara, Henry P.
Cardinale, Gerald
Reed, Michael A.
Bates, Chester L.
Worthington, Meg
Daniel, Gilbert A.
Butler, Dennis E.
Gittins, Harry R.
Hopkins, Russell
Tuttle, Larry
Ebrahim, Murad
Nando, Khalipha
Frosch, David K.
Meyer, Joe
Filip, Justin
Guiamaden, Muslim
Stettler, Michael Kurt "Stetty"
Hauth, Kurt
Townsend, Andrea Thorn
Kula, Leonard
Shamshetov, Dauletbay
Warren, August
Muyongo, Mishake
Ashland, Mike
Amaral, Melba
Tipon, Emmanuel S.
Lam, Adriel C.
Lewman, Clyde McClain "Mac"
Pokipala, Hopena
Hale, Cecil R.
Aiu, Micah P. K.
Takenouchi, Jenna
Poepoe, Mahina M.
Cochran, Elle
Mazurek, Milan
Verheyen, Sabine
González Pons, Esteban
Neu, Arthur A.
Synhorst, Melvin D.
Smith, Lloyd R.
Tiffany, Shawn
Turner, Richard C.
York, Francis L.
Lee, Michael "Mike"
Forret, F. Harold
Miller, Tom
Fitzgerald, James M.
Fitzgerald, Michael L.
Fitzgerald, Daniel B.
Robinson, Cloyd E. "Robby"
Schaben, James F.
Hartman, Charles
Glade, Merlin F.
Gallagher, Roy
Spradling, James W.
Heetland, Raymond H.
Tmetuchl, Roman
Salii, Lazarus
Remeliik, Haruo I.
Edelen, Rollin C.
Tanhoff, Ila L.
López Ramón, Andrés
Gutiérrez Müller, Beatriz
Wenell, Arnold
Henningsen, Donald T.
Haugland, Jean
Jones, Russell J.
Takao, Hidetaka
Yokoyama, Hideyuki
Kitano, Taeko
Aramaki, Yasuhiko
Harms, William Earl
Nepenza,
Foster, Arlene
Moshoeshoe II,
Garba, Joseph Nanven
Aranha, Oswaldo
van Kleffens, Eelco
Litvinov, Maksim
Natsir, Mohammad
Skousen, Paul
Venable, Paul
Sutherland, Donald
Rice, Carroll
Warner, Leo R.
Miller, Alvin V.
Patzwald, Arlene
Thorson, Irvine B.
Boeke, Gary
Martin, A. W.
Barth, Jeffrey
Garms, La Verne
Dunlap, Howard I.
Clark, Joseph H.
Stewart, William W.
Helmrichs, Marvin L.
Gohlmann, Durward E.
Dobbin, Norris C.
Sears, Thomas A.
Van Alst, Dorcas A.
Yates, John A.
Jordan, James D.
Ellson, Floyd L.
Loftsgard, Mary M.
Gilliam, William H.
Sewell, Rodney A.
Middleton, Peter
Lippold, Donald L.
Sires, Paul
Sires, Dave
Buss, Marie L.
Lageschulte, Ray
Himschoot, Robert A.
Sanders, Arthur L.
Dunlap, Norman P.
Larson, Larry N.
Lane, Alfonso
Groves, Gary J.
Behn, Ernest E.
Behn, Jerry
Behn, Chad
Koessel, Leonard J.
Renegar, G. Kent
Fullerton, Bert
Van Sciver, Patricia E.
McKenna, Harold
Peterson, Louis A.
Hurley, Helene
Larson, Daryl R.
Henke, Robert D.
Adkins, Richard L.
Varley, Karen
Varley, Warren A.
Neubauer, John J.
Bortell, Glen E.
Readinger, David M.
Day, Charles H.
Kroll, James A.
Kreamer, Robert M.
Bell, Donald R.
Herlein, Rita
Parker, James M.
Jesse, Norman G.
Babbitt, Walter
Babcock, Jean
Graves, Oliver W.
Reed, Joyce
Bicknell, Chadwick "Chad"
Fowler, Jane
Kobza, Jiří
Dienoff, Arnie C. "AC"
Kadlec, Jan
Pošarová, Marie
Maříková, Karla
Foldyna, Jaroslav
Švarc, Michal
Perelman, Jennifer "Jen"
Bittle, Edgar H.
Sappenfield, James C.
Dlask, Marcel
Koten, Radek
Koudelka, Zdeněk
Silk, Hal
Fiala, Radim
Caffrey, James T.
Nečas, Lubomír
Sila, Jan
Zukowski, Edmund
The Democrats,
Sears, Arthur
King, Elanor
Underwood, Dolores
Underwood, Delores Kuiper
Hanson, Scott
Logue, Rayman D.
Nealson, Otto H.
Assell, William C.
Drake, Richard F.
Arrington, Randall
Birch, Susan M.
Gonzalez, Priscilla
Summerlin, Sadi
Quinn, Julie
Chambers, Leslie
Riley, Timothy "Tim"
Stewart, Harold
Lomas, Kemlyn Bailey
DeCourt, Freddie
Chaney, Martin
Arends, Jack
Lane, Jackie
Whitefoot, Patricia (Patsy)
Monacelli, Nancy
Johnson, Julie
Danenberg, Sophia
Carter, Jen
Kesterson, Bryan
Wheeler, Julian
Ramos, Santiago
Swinford, Payton
Averill, Ron
Bilskis, Richard
Wallace, Dan
Flaherty, Tamara
Tow, Timothy
Morott, Joshua
Wise, Colleen
Peterson, Sandi
Nicholas, Larry
Hovde, Larry
Leonard, Will
Sellers, Cynthia J.
Grage, Jody Thorsen
Bird, Stonewall Jackson "Stoney"
Thompson, Scott Charles
Radtke, Bruce
Law, Charles
Redick, Richard A.
Lockwood, Frank
Martin, Noah
Bartlett, Colin
Bumbarger, Daniel
Hellings, Benoit
People in the Middle,
Shultz, Lori
Cuéllar, Vicente
Marinković, Branko
Reyes Villa, Manfred
Medina, Samuel Doria
Soliz, Jaime
Ballivián, Amparo
Saravia, Antonio
Zambrana, Agustín
Böhrt, Carlos
LoBiondo, Frank A.
Gaffney, John F.
Nickles, Fredrick P.
Weber, Mary Virginia
Hurley, James R.
Chinnici, Joseph W.
Perskie, Steven P.
Worthington, Charles D.
Stewart, H. Donald
Herman, Martin A.
Cutter, Jane N.
Freeman, Andrew T.
Forschmiedt, Emily
Connolly, Sean
Nasrallah, Jacob
Plancich, Gregory
Oliveira, Ryan
Boone, Nicolas
Malloy, Mitchell
Carbonell, Mario
Susat, Charles A.
Buerk, Eric
Smith, Keith Bryan
Smith, Michele Anne
Scott, Patricia Ann
Gates, Sara Jane
Guillory, Elbert
Kline, Barbara Anne
Ali, Rashaad
Bruneau, Robert
Denno, Dean
Finger, Leah Beth
Irranca-Davies, Huw
Morgan, Eluned
Miles, Jeremy
Mennenga, Jay
Oakley, Brice C.
Recycle,
Mortensen, Stanley J.
Rizzo, Steven J.
Bina, Robert F.
Cusack, Gregory D.
Hlophe, John
Chiafalo, Peter Bret
Ivey, Ryleigh
Guerra, Levi Jennet
Porter, Chris L.
Carpita, Dan
John, Esther
Faulkner, Doug
Satiacum, Robert
Satiacum, Jr., Robert
Satiacum, Elizabeth
Caldwell, Elizabeth Jean
Haworth, Thomas
Barrans, Rob
Day, Laura
Flint, David
Goering, Kurt
Heath, William Bruce
Nims, Daniel F.
Omlid, Joy
Sabin, Debra
Schneider, Robert Lyle
Shotthafer, Susan
Hamill, Geoffrey B.
Higdon, Deborah L.
Miller, James F.
Naubert, John F.
Knapik, Rachel H.
Moriarity, Cecelia H.
Fitzmaurice, Jeanne Ann
Freeman, Rachel C.
DeLeon, Elizabeth A.
Evans, Adam
Clemens, Andrew
Maher, Aaron
Kennedy, Devlin
Arena, Meredith
Buchert, Michael
Brown, Brian
Snyder, Andrew M.
Jones, Ryan
McMurry, Nan
Boyle, Todd
Lee, Daniel
Canar, Lisa
Rourke, Ethan
Ginsburg, Claude
Dickinson, William B.
Richards, Chuck
Jette, David
Strong, Allison
Baker, Theodore P. (Ted)
Thorn, Gregory D.
Adams, Miles D.
Peck, Robert W.
USER POLLS
What Should Joe Biden do? Joe's the nominee. Weather the storm and stay in the race.: 5 Step aside for Kamala as the party nominee: 2 Step aside for someone else as the party nominee: 5 Step down as President and party nominee: 3 Unsure at this point.: 0