"A comprehensive, collaborative elections resource."
National (538 ev)
New/Modified Since
-259200
MAP LOCATIONS
KS State Senate 01
KS State Senate Districts 1993-2005
Jan 11, 1993-Jan 9, 2005
RBH
KS State Senate 01
KS State Senate Districts 2005-2013
Jan 10, 2005-Jan 14, 2013
RBH
West Vancouver-Sea to Sky
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
West Vancouver-Capilano
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Victoria-Swan Lake
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Victoria-Beacon Hill
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Vernon-Monashee
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Vancouver-West End
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Vancouver-Quilchena
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Vancouver-Point Grey
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Vancouver-Mount Pleasant
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Vancouver-Langara
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Vancouver-Kingsway
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Vancouver-Kensington
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Vancouver-Hastings
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Vancouver-Fraserview
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Vancouver-False Creek
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Vancouver-Fairview
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Surrey-White Rock
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Surrey-Whalley
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Surrey-Panorama
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Surrey-Newton
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Surrey-Guildford
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Surrey-Green Timbers
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Surrey-Fleetwood
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Surrey-Cloverdale
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Surrey South
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Stikine
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Skeena
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Shuswap
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Saanich South
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Saanich North and the Islands
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Richmond-Steveston
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Richmond-Queensborough
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Richmond South Centre
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Richmond North Centre
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Prince George-Valemount
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Prince George-Mackenzie
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Powell River-Sunshine Coast
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Port Moody-Coquitlam
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Port Coquitlam
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Penticton
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Peace River South
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Peace River North
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Parksville-Qualicum
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Oak Bay-Gordon Head
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
North Vancouver-Seymour
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
North Vancouver-Lonsdale
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
North Island
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
North Coast
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
New Westminster
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Nelson-Creston
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Nechako Lakes
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Nanaimo-North Cowichan
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Nanaimo
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Mid Island-Pacific Rim
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Maple Ridge-Pitt Meadows
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Maple Ridge-Mission
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Langley East
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Langley
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Langford-Juan de Fuca
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Kootenay West
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Kootenay East
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Kelowna-Mission
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Kelowna-Lake Country
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Kelowna West
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Kamloops-South Thompson
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Kamloops-North Thompson
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Fraser-Nicola
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Esquimalt-Metchosin
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Delta South
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Delta North
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Cowichan Valley
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Courtenay-Comox
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Coquitlam-Maillardville
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Coquitlam-Burke Mountain
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Columbia River-Revelstoke
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Chilliwack-Kent
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Chilliwack
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Cariboo-Chilcotin
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Cariboo North
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Burnaby-Lougheed
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Burnaby-Edmonds
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Burnaby-Deer Lake
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Burnaby North
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Boundary-Similkameen
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Abbotsford-Mission
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Abbotsford West
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
Abbotsford South
BC Legislative Assembly Ridings 2017-2024
May 9, 2017-Oct 19, 2024
IndyGeorgia
CANDIDATES
Borisov, Valeri
Atanasov, Viktor
Encarnacion, Elsie
Aulbach-Sidibe, Daniel
Weber Moreno, Geraldine
Topić Feraud, Jan
Matson, John A.
Cravens, James H.
Federalists,
Dunning, Paris C.
Donahue, Phil
Colvin, Ruth Johnson
Bigger, Samuel
Howard, Tilghman A.
Wallace, David
Dumont, John
Noble, Noah
Helal, Agustín
Criado, Luján
Isi, Daniel
Read, James G.
Stapp, Milton
Blackford, Isaac
Jennings, Jonathan
French, Augustus C.
Rowan, Jeremy
Elkins, Marc
Hentzen, Steve
Sayers, Julie
Karlin, Joe
Sandifer, Michael "Mickey"
Kemmling, Mike
Dunn, Peggy J.
Boehm, Michael
Copeland, Michael
Distler, Michelle
Terry, Randall A.
Nsua, Manuel Osa Nsue
Hardin, Mike
Donaldson, Rebecca Zimmer
Smith, Jason W.
Arulampalam, Arunan
Gregg, Katy L.
Helm, Todd
Etchison, Shelane
Smith, Walter Vincent "Vinny"
Turner, M. Wayne
Jones, Wayne
Robinson, Alvin D.
Herzberg, Henry
Goslen, Jesse
Bell, Gavin
Rhyne, Heather
Clark, Tracy
Wood, Michael
Stoyanov, Kalin
Frizzell, Kent
Hagaman, Frank L.
Falley, Bert
Nobbs, Jr., Wayne
Little, Chauncey B.
Morgan, William Y.
Lansdon, William C.
Botkin, Jeremiah D.
Eda, Kenji
Mabuchi, Sumio
Shigenori, Kazuhiko
Craddock, William H.
Edano, Yukio
Stanley, William E.
Noda, Yoshihiko
Kaieda, Banri
Leedy, John W.
Morrill, Edmund N.
Lewelling, Lorenzo D.
Overmyer, David
Elder, Peter P.
Vrooman, Hiram P.
Goodin, John R.
Claycamp, Roy
Anthony, George T.
Walker, Thaddeus H.
Green, Nehemiah
Crawford, Samuel J.
Carney, Thomas
Wagstaff, William R.
Gable, Robert E.
Dawson, Charles I.
McCreary, James B.
O'Rear, Edward C.
Willson, Augustus E.
Hager, Samuel Wilber
Belknap, Morris B.
Hardin, Parker W.
Brown, John Young
Morrow, Thomas Z.
Blackburn, Luke P.
Evans, Walter
Leslie, Preston H.
Baker, R. Tarvin
Helm, John L.
Barnes, Sidney M.
Robinson, James F.
Magoffin, Beriah
Bell, Joshua F.
Morehead, Charles
Clarke, Beverley L.
Dixon, Archibald
French, Richard
Smith, Joshua
Hegland, Joe
Plante, Rosanne
Hansen, Parker
Whitlow, Darcie
Gier, Donald
Clark, Troy
Shelly, Joe
Blom, David
Sabic, Ervin
O'Brien, Tim
McClain, James W.
Ramker, Nathan
Atwood, Nicolas
Hall, Robert D.
Skinner, Edwin W.
Wolfová, Vendula
Vlachá, Michaela
Franěk, Tomáš
Janeček, Jiří
Loučka, Pavel
Kocáb, Jakub
Chvojka, Miroslav
Komínek, Bohumil
Štěpán Kremsa, Vladimír
Šírek, Milan
Uhriková, Dita
Fejt, Jiří
Štěpánek, Jiří
Valenta, Jiří
Krčmář, Luděk
Frei, Jiří
Filipová, Blanka
Prokop, Martin
Soural, Miroslav
Blazek, Dalibor
Cetkovsky, Jan
Janů, Josef
Kňákal, Vladimír
Labudíková, Jana
Maříková, Pavlína
The Right Choice for the Region,
Beck-Jones, Vincent
Eastwood, Athena
Rook, Tre
Hannah, Cody
Menor, Scott
Luxenberg, Nina
Cease, Mike
Pizarro, Adela
Aviles, Daniela
Diaz, Manual
Bruene, Daniel J.
Hannon, Beverly A.
Hunter, Kevin
Santellana, Stephen L.
Short, Tim
Murray, Carol
Ellis, Beverly Taylor
Poenitzsch, Scott
Huling, James
Watkins, Virginia
Paine, Phyllis J.
Alt, Don D.
Rocap, Jr., William A.
Valimont, Gay
Bruening, Brian
Green, Alice
Davis, R. Carey
Winkle, Ryan
Cline, Alyson "Aly"
Sartor, Kevin
Cunningham, Ed
Milhaven, Linda
Anderson, Scott
Republican Party of Georgia,
Sexton, Thomas J.
Fernandez Mejia, Edelgard
Altendorf, Pam
Arndt, Heather
Jacob, Steven E.
Schomacker, Joe
Petroff, Creedence
Fogelman, Marj
Wilson, Jonathan
Olson, Bjorn
Ulmen, Marisa
Stier, Terry
Nett-Torgrimson, Sara
Staloch, Joe
Mueller, Patricia
Pacovsky, Joe
Quam, Duane
Holmes, Heather
Ruth, George Herman "Babe"
Reyes, James
do Couto e Silva, Golbery
Capet (Philip II), Philip
Lugar, Charlene Smeltzer
Wilson, Gayle Edlund
Hassan-Fletcher, Bernyce
Specter, Joan L.
Taylor, Michelle
Dornan, Sallie Hansen
Alexander, Leslee Kathryn Buhler "Honey"
Forbes, Sabina Beekman
Pohl Bork, Mary Ellen
Keyes, Jocelyn Marcel
Gramm, Wendy Lee
Scarney Buchanan, Shelley Ann
Buchanan, William B.
Perot, Margot Birmingham
Lamm, Dottie
Longino Bentsen, Beryl Ann (B A)
Ayres, Sharon Ann
Jennings Anderson, Carolyn Montague
Camejo, Morella
Hall Conway, Barbara Elizabeth
Ireland Bubar, Virginia
Suehr Schmitz, Mary E.
Jones, Walter Burgwyn
Washington Williams, Essie Mae
Thomas Miller, Mary "Polly"
Thomas Friebely, Rebekah
Thomas, II, Evan
Thomas Gates, Frances
Thomas, William Stewart
Thomas, Frances Violet Stewart
Hager Watson, Maude
Watson, Robert K.
Knight Babson, Grace Margaret
Berkman Browder, Raisa
Willkie, Phil
Abramowitz Foster, Esther
Matthews, Norma S.
Smith, Catherine Dunn
Bassell Davis, Ellen Graham
Welch, Barbara B.
Bricker, Walter J.
Metzel Debs, Katherine "Kate"
Franklin, A. June
Meier, Manford C.
Robins Swallow, Rebecca Louise
Anania, Samuel F.
Watson, Georgia Durham
Baird Bryan, Mary Elizabeth
Gerhard Woolley, Mary Veronica
Johnston, Chester K.
Kinley, George R.
Henry, J. Rowan
Yahiaoui, Mohamed Salah
Bostwick, Janet
Bostwick, John Henry
Bostwick, John
Wallace-Whitfield, Cecil
Fawkes, Randol
Goldson, Philip S.W.
Ricalde, Felipe Santiago
Guimarães, Ulysses
Pereira, Francelino
Azahari, A.M.
Masri, Salleh
Al-Sufri, Jamil
Reznowski, Lorne
Papaioannou, Ezekias
Salisbury, Don C.
Strand, Clair
Porter, Shirley
Johnston, Joseph C.
Hamilton, Howard A.
Pascrell, Bill
Carber, Donald E. "Gene"
Camp, John
Pelton, Charles
Pelton, John
Pelton, Charles H.
Svenson, Ernest
Kazemi, Alireza
Haden-Guest, Peter
Roeslani, Rosan
Andi Agtas, Supratman
Lahadalia, Bahlil
Porter, Shirley
Valencia Tovar, Álvaro
Legesse Asfaw,
Fisseha Desta,
Haile Fida,
Sayegh, André
Atnafu Abate,
Kunschak, Leopold
Peter, Friedrich
Reichhold, Mathias
Haubner, Ursula
Goers, Carmen
Haider, Robert
Erath, Kaspar
Kogler, Werner
Felipe, Ingrid
Chorherr, Christoph
Babler, Andreas
Hamza, Bedri
Prikryl, Rudolf
Jonas, Franz
Körner, Theodor
Marek, Bruno
Slavik, Felix
Gratz, Leopold
Leser, Ludwig
Karall, Lorenz
Wagner, Johann
Lentsch, Josef
Bögl, Hans
Sipötz, Hans
Lyons, Susan
Stettler, Micheal T.
Stix, Karl
Fabian, Joan
Devlin, Carla
DeCusatis, John Dominic
Liebling, Tina
Sepeda, Dan
Hicks, Kim
Navitsky, Ken
Cramer, Ed
McCartney, Brian
Smith, Andrew
Lund, Wes
Sutter, Patricia E.
Kruger, Sarah
Scallion, David
Repinski, Aaron
Wolf, Allie
Lysek, Keith
Mekeland, Shane
Lawrence, Bryan D.
Gordon, Jimmy
Hill, Natasha
Hinton Jr., George F.
Boulette, Jason
Bender, Steve
Crossen, Mark
Webber, Patrick M.
Hess, David
Manzo, David A.
Cortezzo, Alex
Slinger, Kelly
O'Keefe, Patti
Ohmnacht, Ann Marie
Pipiliangas, Christopher
Curtis, Jamie Lee
Guest, Christopher
Campaña, Daniel
Pierson, Michael
McClain Delaney, April
Biden, Joe
Brockhouse, Earl E.
Waage, Irwin W.
Walton, Ray
Bray, Jr., Daniel L.
Cleveland, Helen F.
Gill, Michael W.
Mollett, Henry C.
Billings, Douglas
Edwards, Dale
Rymer, Max
Murphy, Mary Jo
McDonald, Joe
Brazelton, Chris
O'Neill Rarick, Marion
Kratky, Colton
Hudson, Walter
Buckmeier, Sonja
Novotny, Paul
Bolin, Paul
Niska, Harry
Grimmer, Dara
Berkessa, Gadisa
West, Nolan
Ramsammy, Ashton
Norris, Matt
Moe, Alex
Anderson, Patricia "Patti"
Ross, Jake
Hill, Josiah
Johnson, Jessica L.
Nadeau, Danny
Raines, Brian
Hortman, Melissa
Stephenson, Zack
Jungling, Josh
Fain, Shawn
Curry, Ray
Gamble, Rory
Libby, Lewis "Scooter"
Gardsy, Pamela
Speicher, Darryl
Pipolo Jr., William M.
Labar, Mabel May
Seese, John R.
Herring, Karen
Macaluso, Christine
Smith, Everett L.
Joy, William H.
McGill, Donald S.
Risher, Gordon
Siglin, Marion D.
Fisher, Gary D.
Pierson, George N.
Morra, Nicola
Beachy, Ray
Igwe, Chidi
Campbell, Herbert L.
Froh, David
Slockett, Thomas S.
AAK-NISMA-CL,
DISCUSSION
Race
AZ US President - 11/5/2024
1 New
Race
WA Commissioner of Public Lands - Blanket Primary - 8/6/2024
9 New
Race
NM US Senate - 11/5/2024
4 New
Race
US Vice President - D Selection - 8/11/2020
2 New
Race
Constitutional Democratic Party Leader - 10/2/2024
1 New
Race
US President - D Convention - 8/7/2024
7 New
Race
US President - Popular Vote - 11/5/2024
10 New
Race
AZ District 03 - D Primary - 7/30/2024
1 New
Race
MN House Seat 12B - 11/5/2024
1 New
Race
AK At-Large - Open Primary - 8/20/2024
6 New
Race
FL State Senate 07 - R Primary - 8/20/2024
1 New
Race
WY State House 19 - R Primary - 8/20/2024
2 New
Race
WY State House 25 - R Primary - 8/20/2024
1 New
Race
WY State House 39 - R Primary - 8/20/2024
1 New
Candidate
Donahue, Phil
1 New
Candidate
Latimer, George
1 New
Candidate
Beattie, Doug
1 New
Candidate
Johnson, Ron
2 New
Candidate
Van Drew, Jeff
5 New
Candidate
Trump, Donald J.
4 New
Candidate
Markey, Edward J.
1 New
Candidate
Jones, Mrs. Walter Burgwyn
5 New
Candidate
Pascrell, Bill
1 New
Candidate
Guest, Christopher
6 New
Candidate
Kennedy, Jr., Robert F.
9 New
Candidate
Polis, Jared
2 New
Institutions
BC Legislative Assembly
4 New