"A comprehensive, collaborative elections resource."
National (538 ev)
New/Modified Since
-259200
CANDIDATES
Martinelli, Armand M.
Stein, Jill
Moreno, Micheal
Freeo, Kerri Manning
PvdA–GroenLinks,
Deihl, Ellen J.
Wolbert, Sonia C.
Wright, Chris
Martin, David
Nicola, Joe
Breitenbach, Marjain
Goodrich, William H.
Burke, Vincent S.
Schaben, James F.
Summerson, Gene
Vanderlinden, Jr., Charles W.
Rae, Bob
Halsema, Femke
Recycle,
Ruto, William
Gachagua, Rigathi
Milligan, George F.
Larson, Kenneth
Waldren, R. Anthony
Van Roekel, Gerrit
Haycox, Karen
Neely, Marion R.
Fukuoka, Japan,
Arenz, Don
Thordsen, Harold A.
Roche, Bob
Minor, Arthur E.
Braman, Eric
Turner, James B.
Bonnichsen, Jennie Lee
Royer, Charley
Morales Diego, Alfredo
Onchi Castillo, Juan Carlos
Puntos Molina, Sergio Antonio
Acuchi Rodríguez, Antonio
Cuytuny Pineda, Luis Manuel
Hernández Molina, Francisco
Medina Alvarado, María de los Ángeles
Espino Sánchez, Froylán
Nares Gómez, Gonzalo
Huitrón Ávila, Armando
Aguilar Bastida, María Luisa
Zarco Gutiérrez, Brisa Yozabed
Ortega Gamiño, Araceli
Vargas Aranjo, María Paula
Uribe Garduño, Beatriz
Campoverde Anguiano, Paula Pascuala
Trujillo Elisea, Margarita
Rodríguez Vargas, Adela
Espinoza Rochín, Jesús Antonio
Gutiérrez Ortiz, Cristina
Carrillo Ochoa, Víctor Manuel
Valencia Solís, María Salud
Raso Murillo, María Camerina
Carrillo Gaytán, María del Carmen
Álvarez Cornejo, Juan Carlos
Ramírez Tovar, José Antonio
Díaz Camarena, José
Romo Vargas, Heriberto
Madrigal Figueroa, Edwin
Díaz Reyes, Jesús Absalom
Madrigal Zárate, Víctor Cevero
Arriaga Colín, José José
Gómez González, Amado
Arriaga Domínguez, Leticia
Macías Sánchez, María Elena
González Flores, José Antonio
Alejandre Sandoval, Guadalupe
Ortega Andrade, Antonio Efraín
López Meléndez, Manuel
Villa Cárdenas, Ana Elizabeth
Bautista González, Josafat
Farías López, Julisa
Pascual Martínez, Aurelio
Vázquez Gallegos, Juan Álvaro
Querea Toral, Carlos Roberto
Martínez Gutiérrez, Salvador
Chuela Ramos, María Monserrat
Barajas León, Fidel
Córdova Cano, Víctor
Mota Herrera, Víctor Alfonso
Cacari Alejos, Jorge
Nava Cervantes, Marco Aurelio
Ortega Gutiérrez, Susana
Tentory Vargas, Aleksei
Orozco Espíndola, Juan Pablo
Báez Flores, Marco Vinicio
Castillejo Moreno, María Isabel
Pérez Lombera, Efraín
Arreola Vázquez, Julio Alberto
Flores Adame, Samanta
Bustamante, Anastasio
Jadot, Yannick
Lapun, Paul
Lus, Pita
Merrill, Yvonne
Demergis, Linda
Shaughnessy IV, James
Myrick, Eugene
Fitts, Paul
Cowell, Janet
Ruth, Terrance
Recycle,
Sen 21,
McCaffery, Daniel D.
Recycle,
A Better North,
Motorists for Themselves,
Rulli, Michael A.
Lopez, Greg
Independent,
Lofgren, Zoe
Torres, Norma J.
Lieu, Ted W.
South Africa,
Belgium,
Jackson, Jonathan L.
Carter, Troy A.
Johnson, Mike
Clark, Katherine M.
Finstad, Brad
Craig, Angie
Omar, Ilhan
Fischbach, Michelle L.
Smith, Jason
Suozzi, Thomas R.
Kennedy, Timothy M.
Peltola, Mary Sattler
Carl, Jerry
Moore, Barry
Rogers, Mike D.
Aderholt, Robert
Strong, Dale
Palmer, Gary
Sewell, Terri
Crawford, Rick
Hill, J. French
Womack, Steve
Westerman, Bruce
Schweikert, David
Gallego, Ruben
Stanton, Greg
Biggs, Andy
Lesko, Debbie
Gosar, Paul
LaMalfa, Doug
Huffman, Jared W.
Thompson, Mike
McClintock, Tom
Bera, Ami
Matsui, Doris O.
Garamendi, John
Harder, Josh
DeSaulnier, Mark J.
Pelosi, Nancy
Lee, Barbara
Duarte, John S.
Swalwell, Eric M.
Mullin, Kevin
Eshoo, Anna
Khanna, Rohit "Ro"
Panetta, Jimmy
Costa, Jim
Valadao, David G.
Obernolte, Jay P.
Carbajal, Salud
Ruiz, Raúl
Chouat, Francis
Hernández Plascencia, David
Peña Belmonte, Tzitziqui Noyrette
Zamudio Hernández, Juan Jesús
Martínez Ruiz, María
Herrera González, Paulina Marlene
Gutiérrez Ramos, Cristian Moisés
Arroyo Estrada, Adrián
Sandoval Moreno, Francisco David
Trujillo Espíndola, Blanca Gema
Escalera Bautista, Martín Alexander
Ávalos Barajas, Juan Ramón
Arroyo Arroyo, Alfredo
Ceja Suárez, Héctor
Hernández Cabrera, Anita Beatriz
Linares Castillo, Silvia Janeth
Zárate Magdaleno, José Guillermo
Soto Ortiz, Jesús Ramón
Rodríguez Zárate, Luis Moisés
Hidalgo Gallardo, Samuel David
Vega Martínez, María Luisa
Martínez González, Leopoldo
Mora Cárdenas, José Enrique
López González, Francisco Javier
García Ruiz, Ana Karen
Adame Saavedra, José Antonio
Vega Robledo, José Cuauhtémoc
Chávez Hernández, Patricia
Martínez Carranza, Francisco Javier
López Ríos, Enrique
Lara Lara, Sergio
Estrada Ramos, Jorge
Zavala García, Rosa del Carmen
González Méndez, Arturo
Contreras Ceballos, Armando
Vázquez Tapia, Víctor Manuel
Solís García, Alejandro Cuauhtémoc
Bernabé Hernández, Rodrigo
Correa Villalobos, Rosa Berenice
Camacho Serrato, Salvador
Durán González, Juan Carlos
Caballero Romero, Diana
Estrada Barriga, Arturo
Calvo Calderón, Emiliano
Huacuz Gabriel, María Guadalupe
Laguna Santana, Juan Leoncio
Alanís Solís, Francisco Javier
González Sánchez, Alma Mireya
Peña Álvarez, Dulce María
Trujillo Rodríguez, Julio César
Mújica Manzo, Janitzio
Manzo Martínez, Ana Lilia
Jiménez Solís, Humberto
Islas Espinosa, Víctor Vicente
Álvarez Mendoza, Isolda Paulina
Torres Gutiérrez, Bruno
Hernández Morales, Liz Alejandra
del Rivero Romero, Carlos Emilio
Cristóbal Cervantes, Delia
Chávez Guerrero, Ricardo
Picazo Sánchez, Santiago
Gálvez Sánchez, Manuel
Trujillo Marrón, Rubí Aydée
Saucedo Flores, Aralia
Sandoval Leyva, Rubicela
Jaimes Huipio, Kenia Nataly
Cruz Galarza, María Inés
Mendoza Ortiz, Francisco Javier
Barrera Reyes, Eric
Oros Pantoja, Mariela
Vega Calderón, Omar
López García, Ana Lilia
Zaragoza Infante, Juan Noé
Naranjo Rivera, Melitón
Lucas Ángel, José Jesús
Pureco Zepeda, Rocelia
Pérez Mendoza, María Dayana
Mendoza Olvera, Alejandro
Hernández Hernández, Jeraldin
Vanegas Ríos, María Alejandra
Quintana Trujillo, Rodolfo
Mondragón Benites, Diana Laura
Ávila Salguero, María Teresa
Ceja Vargas, María Veneranda
Anaya Rodríguez, Homero Amado
Gómez Gaspar, Fernando
Barbosa Hernández, José Luis
Pimentel Bermúdez, Araceli
Villanueva Salinas, Osvaldo
Bastida García, Salvador
Zambrano Sánchez, Victoria
Mora Mora, María Guadalupe
Ruelas Torres, Manuel Alejandro
Equihua Lemus, Brenda Lizbeth
Torres Urbina, Noemí
Navarro Corza, Carlos
Ochoa Sandoval, Verónica
Arroyo Lara, Luis Enrique
Campos Cuevas, Rodrigo
Castillo Oregel, Rubén Jesús
Chávez Arciniega, Leopoldo
Cortés Vega, Angelina
Hernández Vázquez, Arturo
Tamayo Nares, Claudia Mirian
López Quevedo, Guadalupe
Herrera Martín del Campo, Daniel
Magdaleno Hernández, José Alfredo
Ortega Ramírez, Isaac
Licea Ramírez, María Francisca
Álvarez Tafolla, Diego
García López, Zaira Donají
Hernández Sandoval, Josefa
Barocio Rincón, Joaquín
Sandoval León, Alberto
Báez Aguado, Montserrat María de los Ángeles
Venera García, Francisco
Hernández Ortiz, Amado
Chavira Galindo, Lourdes Eva
Bustamante Espinoza, Adriana
Villagómez Romero, Nora Edith
Gaona García, Eric Nicanor
González Gutiérrez, Bladimir Alejandro
Rodríguez González, Alejandra
Vargas Morales, Irma
Mendoza Mendoza, Martha Laura
Aguilera Martínez, Mario
Padilla Izarraraz, Adriana
Pérez Ramírez, Efraín
Villanueva Figueroa, Juan Eloy
Aguilera Orozco, Griselda
López Figueroa, Marisol
Díaz Huerta, Fátima
Amezcua Murillo, Cristina Inés
Oseguera Urenda, Elvia Judith
Mendoza Cruz, Glenda
Segundo Carabez, Héctor Horasio
Arroyo Solórzano, Horacio Alberto
Jaimes Sierra, Olga
Reyes Tavera, Mario
Pérez Negrón Espinoza, Catalina
Picena Reyes, Eduardo
Jacobo Trejo, Juan Luis
Colín Cruz, Pablo
Mercado Perdomo, José Miguel
Berríos Abad, Alfredo
Medina Montoya, Jorge
Rojas Sandoval, Eduardo Alberto
Fernández Cendejas, Agustín
Solorio Cerda, Gabriela
Rodríguez Andrade, Ernestina
Aguilar Enríquez, Carlos Joel
Marrón Rubio, Liliana
Domínguez Prado, Salvador
Gregorio Calixto, Zaira
Aguilar Aguilar, Edelmira
Cervantes Castellón, Cristian Omar
Toscano Servín, Luis Enrique
Alcazar Rodríguez, José Luis
Tafolla Ortiz, Adán
Ureña Martínez, Apolonio
Peña Favela, Elizabeth
Vázquez Alanís, Yessenia Lizbeth
Hernández Zúñiga, Perla Marina
Hernández Arreola, Graciela
Mendoza Herrera, Deira Livier
Ponce Mendoza, José Luis
Guerrero Valdespino, Aleyda Jadzhi
Paredes Correa, Carlos Alberto
López Flores, David
Sandoval Pérez, Marco Antonio
Ocampo Mercado, Fernando
Ocampo Jaimes, Leticia
Barriga Martínez, María del Rosario
Villagómez Estrada, Filiberto
Heraclio Torres, Luis Manuel
Muñoz Barriga, Antonio
Díaz Morales, Luis Felipe
Tomašič, Zala
García Alva, Patricio
Ramírez Reyes, Juan Guadalupe
Grims, Branko
Pérez Avilés, José Nauneli
Joveva, Irena
Herrera Sánchez, Emilia
Correa Correa, Miriam
Magaña Magaña, Luis Manuel
Solís Heredia, Ildefonso
Olalde Equihua, Martha Elena
Mares Carbajal, Mario Alberto
Nemec, Matjaž
Valencia Pérez, Ana Griselda
Manzo Rodríguez, Carlos Alberto
Campos Equihua, Ignacio Benjamín
Elvira Quesada, Juan Rafael
Mejía Zepeda, Hugo
Navarrete Muñiz, Verónica
Chávez Hernández, Adriana Karina
Macías Hernández, Yolanda Mayela
Alanís Cervantes, Alycer
Méndez Soria, Luis Noé
Pérez Rendón, Luis Rey
Rodríguez Martínez, Isidro
Ward, Chris
Zambrano López, Froylán
Mérito Cruz, Mónica Araceli
Cárdenas Gallegos, María Eugenia
Martínez Garibay, Juan Dolores
Hirugami Carrión, Yolanda Vanessa
Crichton, Torcuil
Campos González, Luis Manuel
Rodríguez Covarrubias, José Luis
Rodríguez Méndez, Carolina
Cuéllar Montejano, Verónica Hermelinda
Rodríguez Villanueva, Mario
Navarro Arellano, Moisés
Sosa Martínez, Gerardo
Ramos García, Pedro
Loya Bedolla, Elías
Valdez Pulido, Mónica Estela
Méndez López, José Manuel
Soto Delgado, Carlos Alberto
Méndez Echevarría, Mario Alberto
Hernández Álvarez, Jorge
Zaragoza Torres, Elsa Eréndira
Mora Covarrubias, María Teresa
Loaiza Ferreira, Juan Carlos
González Mendoza, Carla Yaquelin
Madrigal Gamiño, Alejandra Araceli
Blanco Aguilera, Arturo
Muñoz Reyes, Yessenia Fernanda
Canchola Venegas, Samuel
Zavala Cazares, Emiliano
Tena Sánchez, Mariano
Rodríguez Salcedo, Arturo Antonio
Mendoza García, Joaquín
Reyes García, Jordán
Huerta Piña, Heriberto
Zárate Vargas, Eduardo
Molina Andrade, Rocío
Parra Negrete, María de Lourdes
Orobio Arriaga, Alberto
Abad Martínez, Antonio
Gaona Bedolla, Itzel
Carmona Guzmán, Armando
Frutis Elizalde, María Luisa
Casique Álvarez, Fany
Pérez García, Claudia Esmeralda
Fragoso Soto, Kimberiey
Bernal Bustamante, Juan Antonio
Clay, Jr., William Lacy
Salinas Téllez, Rosa María
Ixtláhuac Orihuela, Juan Antonio
Tufnell, Henry
Retana Castrejón, Leonardo Daniel
Carpintero Salazar, Joaquín
Urióstegui Salgado, José Luis
Flores Espinoza, Alejandra
Mariscal Villaseñor, Myredd Alexandra
Salgado González, Laura Olivia
Figueroa Martínez, Leoncio
Altamirano Hernández, Diana Carmen
Ocampo Domínguez, Juana
Palacios Hernández, Miriam
Vera Velázquez, Guadalupe
Social Alternative Movement,
Morelos Progresa,
Piña Labra, Israel
Reynoso Nava, Noé
Cambray Montúfar, Patricia
Gómez García, Alejandra
Ochoa Dircio, Roberto
García Lagunas, Jorge Luis
Millán Hernández, Manuel
Bahena Bahena, Hugo
Ríos Olea, Oralia
United Diaspora Party,
Reyes Flores, Tomás
Reyes Linares, Alma Delia
Urbano Amaro, Edwing Abezaid
Toledano Amaro, Agustín
Patriots Party,
Vázquez Amaro, Arisbel Rubí
Acevedo Vargas, Rosa Isela
Socialist Romania Alliance,
Ríos Cuate, Dulce Kimberly
Cuate Romero, Marco Antonio
Zavala Amacende, Romelia
González Cortés, Isabel
Sánchez Mozo, Marco Antonio
Olivar Cigarrero, Benigno
Medrano Gómez, Yedid
Burgos Muñoz, Yadira Mirella
Anrubio Kempis, Verónica
Mares Mérida, Nayeli Guadalupe
Marín Sánchez, Helena
Sánchez Estrada, Juan Francisco
Sámano Córdova, Alexis
Sámano Flores, Fabiola Lucrecia
Figueroa Esquivel, Sergio
Amado de León, Víctor Manuel
Martínez Velasco, Juana
Reynoso Sánchez, Patricia
Villalba Barrios, Brisia Belén
Jaime Maldonado, Luis Armando
Martínez Barrón, Carlos
Sánchez Guerra, Anita Marysol Ludmilla
Arredondo López, Rodrigo Luis
Hernández Hernández, Amalia Alejandra
Maldonado Rodríguez, Aurora
Mexquititla Tenango, Diana
Corona Damián, Jesús
Brillanti Ramírez, María del Roble
Reddad, Mehdi
Amiot, Nathalie
Medina Rabadán, Edgar Seúl
Tavárez García, Juan Santos
Esquivel Cabello, Amador
Oulkhouir, Mohamed
Armendáriz Guerrero, Óscar
Alba Esquivel, Sergio Guillermo
Aguilar Palma, José Fernando
M'Faddel, Naïma
González Arizmendi, Brenda
Cuevas Castillo, Mario
Azoulay, David
Manjarrez Acosta, Lucio Antonio
González Rito, Marcelino
García Villegas, Hernán Jesús
Díaz Nepamuseno, Rosa
Sordet, Ludivine
Vargas Muñoz, Rafael
Dávila Díaz, César
Vargas Sandoval, Alberto
Domínguez Sánchez, Ángel Augusto
Domínguez Robles, Juana Abigail
González Cañongo, Beatriz
Gracia Soriano, Adriana
Vidal Ocampo, Nelson
Pliego Gómez, Virginia
Reyes Álvarez, Modesta
Urbina Peña, Sonia
Galván Abúndez, Juan Carlos
Ortiz Muñiz, David Iván
Rangel Espina, Elizabeth
Contreras Rojas, Ángel
Luna Castro, María Alejandra
Rodríguez Casillas, Eder Eduardo
Martínez Vázquez, Patricia Mireya
Miranda Rosas, Bertiel
Peña Ojeda, Alejandro
Crespo Macedo, Verónica
Martínez García, Alan Francisco
Espín Vargas, Francisco Javier
Rojas Patiño, Francisco Alberto
Pedroza Bautista, José de Jesús
Vergara Carrillo, María Elena
Andrade Zavala, Israel
Guerra Valaguez, Brenda
Urzúa Martínez, Juan Refugio Laureano
Sánchez Michaca, Aurora Adriana
Peralta Tapia, Trinidad
Briones Flores, María Alicia
García Mendoza, Verónica
Preza Lugo, Itzel Zuleyma
Orihuela Bustos, Gilberto
Sotelo Muñoz, Otoniel
Sotelo Cabrera, Edgar
Campuzano Santander, Abiram
López Esteva, Nayeli
Tapia Franco, Andrés
Moreno Campuzano, Alma Rosa
Sánchez Billares, Lilia
León y Vélez Arriaga, Francisco
Irazoque Ocampo, Alma Libia
Aranda Arriaga, Ana Karen
Ocampos Coria, Janette Mayra
Morán Toledo, Elías
Galicia Fonseca, Rosalinda
Gutiérrez Espinoza, Lizbeth
Jacobo Ortuño, René
Fonseca Montero, Mónica Verena
Blanco Hernández, Gabriela
Monge Pereyra, Vicencio
Gómez Yáñez, Lilia Lourdes
Linares Yáñez, Melito
Torres Rebollar, Verónica
Escobar Abarca, Bertha
Mazari Torres, Claudia
Bahena Calderón, Xóchitl
Reyes Ortiz, Verónica
Moreno Salgado, Alberto
Espín Navarrete, Julio
Montaño Benítez, Alberto
Sánchez Rosas, Dámaso
Rogel Sotelo, Jesús Juan
Cardozo Triana, Iván
Herrera García, Edith
Sánchez Vélez, Alfredo
Demesa Barragán, David
Rodríguez Lezo, José Antonio
Meza Rodríguez, José Luis
Gómez Moralez, Javier
Demesa Labastida, Alejandra Guadalupe
Rivera Noriega, Adán Manuel
Robles Ayala, Andrés
Quiroz Rendón, Perseo
Méndez Cuevas, Erika
Bernal Viveros, Gabriela
Benítez Bello, Rosbelia
Juárez López, María Gabriela
Díaz Rojas, Zoraida Dalila
Alquisira Luna, Mithail
Aguirre Gutiérrez, Cutberto
Estrada Álvarez, Lubiel
Martínez Álvarez, Luis Antonio
Mendoza Solís, Esaud
Aguilar Reyes, Leydi
Rivas Rivera, Lili Isabel
Velázquez Mendoza, Rubicel
Osorio González, Patricia Marali
Morales Rocha, Maricela
González Rodíguez, Elizabeth
Torres Ramírez, Elpidia
Genaro Rubio, Jorge Armando
Torres Rojas, Carlos
Montiel Hernández, Blanca
Figueroa Núñez, Ana Laura
Gómez Flores, Nancy
Quiroz Medina, Matías
Moreno Bruno, Gabriel
Salgado Escobar, Daniel
Castillo Terán, Yessika
Román Martínez, Beatriz
García Ávila, Dulce Mariana
Franco Ruiz, Carlos
Viveros Ortiz, Elizabeth
Alonso Plascencia, Enrique
Mendiola Olbera, Javier
Mac Pherson Fabián, Arlette Nicole
Montenegro Morgado, Pedro Antonio
Reyes Medina, Israel
Reyes Téllez, Ignacio
Rodríguez Lira, Fernando
Santamaría España, Andor
Rojas Vargas, Angeli Montserrat
Campos Vidal, Rosa María
Alfaro Nolasco, Alejandro
Lima García, Bricio
Vergara Hernández, Edith
Álvarez Alfaro, Myrna
Vital Díaz, María de Jesús
Tapia López, Rodolfo
Pacheco Vázquez, Mireya
Marbán González, Rocío Paloma
Flores Zúñiga, Roberto Gonzalo
Arredondo Barrera, María Feliciana
Mujica Barreto, Sergio
Soto Morales, Luis Felipe
Jiménez Armendáriz, Maricela
Alonso Mendoza, Agustín Cornelio
Sol Vital, Karly Karinnee
Villamar González, Angelina
Urquiza Orta, Sufre Samanta
Ramos Anzures, María Isabel
Sánchez Zavala, Heladio Rafael
Zavala Pineda, Silvia
Salinas Sánchez, Francisco
Ortiz Chávez, Yuri
Abarca Jaime, Juan Pablo
Figueroa Evaristo, Keila Celene
Pérez Damacio, Yarena Guadalupe
García Méndez, José Manuel
Maya Torres, José Luis
Marín Méndez, Mónica
Santibáñez Alonso, Marino
Canales Alonso, Benjamín Román
Barreto Turiján, Clemente
Bobadilla Gutiérrez, Leticia
Rodríguez Barreto, Juan Adrián
Santibáñez Turiján, Alma Guadalupe
Barreto Carrillo, Yosseline
Camacho Flores, Sandra Rosa
Lavín Romero, Valentín
Trujillo Piña, Myriam
Fernández Trujillo, Alma Mireya
Manzanares Castañeda, Olivia
Cantabrana Musick, Francisco Javier
Arellano Núñez, Efraín
Jiménez Díaz, Aline Susana
Guzmán Jiménez, Guillermo Antonio
Salcedo Osuna, Manuel Ramón
Unregistered Candidates,
Blank - Void,
Benítez Barragán, Felipe de Jesús
Gutiérrez Peña, Rosa María
Andalón Aguilar, Manuel Ángel
LeVasseur, Randy
Becerra Vázquez, Azucena
Quintero Monteón, Gustavo
Estrada López, Gildardo
Rodríguez Barrera, María de Jesús
de los Santos Palomera, Raúl
Orozco Verdín, Leslie Monserrat
García Aguirre, Gloria María
Cuevas Tello, Jaime Alonso
Santana García, Héctor Javier
Díaz Rodríguez, Mahuatzin Leonel
Gómez Barrón, Braulio
Barrera Díaz, María Dolores
Mora Romano, Rosa Mirna
Ayón Aguirre, Gustavo Alfonso
Palomares Cortez, Norma Alicia
Salinas de la Cruz, Andrés
Rangel Cervantes, Sergio
Parra Macías, Norma Patricia
Cruz Álvarez, Isabel
Martínez Ballesteros, Alma Angelina
Pardo Rivera, Elsa Nayeli
Ramírez Jiménez, José Guillermo
Sánchez Aquino, María Rosario
Gómez Silva, Cruz Elena
Cambero Gómez, Marco Antonio
Zúñiga Rafael, Vanessa
Escobedo López, Imelda
Durán Carbajal, Paloma Guadalupe
Muñoz Rafael, Alma Delia
Cánare López, Blanca
Locreto Rosas, Olivia
Ramírez Robles, María Ángela
de la Cruz Carrillo, Nicolasa
Briones Sánchez, Dalia Guadalupe
Sojo Reynaga, Ramón Isidoro
Medina Sánchez, Cristian Guadalupe
Gutiérrez García, José Ampelio
Rendón Osuna, Rosa Elena
Gutiérrez Meza, Graciela
Betancourt Salas, Adolfo
Chavarría Varela, Jesús Guadalupe
Rodríguez Elías, Sonia Selene
Mendoza Pérez, Mario
Ramírez Villanueva, Hilario
Benítez Moreno, Eduardo
Hernández Moreno, Mayra Leticia
Barajas López, José Antonio
Encinas García, Myrna María
Arana González, María de Jesús
Alcantar Hernández, Perla Ruby
Rosales Teodoro, José Roque
Arcadia Gómez, Bertha Armida
Velazco Hernández, Xóchitl Carmina
Hernández Berumen, Yenefer
García Pérez, Karen del Rocío
Muro Flores, Juan Félix
Cambero Valdivia, Johana Inez
Polanco Sojo, Rodrigo
Narváez Navarro, Manuel
Cervantes Fernández, Cinthia Guadalupe
Ledesma Romero, Juan
Jaime González, Claudia Olivier
González García, Sergio
Santana Zúñiga, Lucio
Díaz Medina, José Pedro
Partida Coronado, Pedro Alejandro
Cabuto Díaz, Adalberto
Burgara Alarcón, Nora Lilia
Zamora Romero, Luis Alberto
Torres Soltero, Héctor Leonardo
Mayorquín Carrillo, Nayar
Bautista Zambrano, Sofía
Ponce Méndez, María Geraldine
Martínez Herrera, Rodolfo
Partida Acosta, Manuel Heriberto
Jiménez Benítez, Martha Alicia
Gómez Vega, Rafael
Correa Alvarado, Gabriel
Márquez Duarte, Ana Bertha
Fernández Pérez, Joel Alejandro
Ruiz Ortega, Susana
García Torres, Sonia Estela
Guerrero Benítez, Anabel Margarita
Paredes Castañeda, Yahir de Jesús
Villagrana López, Emelia
Reyes Jiménez, Rosa Elena
Blanco Bravo, Cuauhtémoc
Hogg, David
al-Baghdadi, Abu Bakr
Abraham, Hérard
Chávez, Hugo
Vajiralongkorn (Rama X), Maha
Katayama, Tetsu
Ceaușescu, Elena
Muravschi, Valeriu
Ciubuc, Ion
Sturza, Ion
Tarlev, Vasile
Pîrlog, Vitalie
Rodney, Walter
Zhordania, Noe
Ramishvili, Noe
Gonchar, Nikolay
Kagarlitsky, Boris
Detudamo, Buraro
Detudamo, Timothy
Latasi, Naama
Latasi, Kamuta
Naisali, Henry
Nakamura, Zenhitsi
Nakamura, Tosiwo
Nakamura, Kuniwo
Rudimch, Isidoro
Blailes, Theodosia Faustino
Ngiraked, John O.
Balducci, Ezio
Franciosi, Pietro
Giacomini, Gino
Gozi, Giuliano
Onofri, Antonio
Rueff, Jacques
Kelly, Grace
Daniel, Simeon
Southwell, Paul
Moore, Lee
Allen, Milton
Phillips, Fred
Inniss, Probyn
Alleyne, Brian
Allfrey, Phyllis Shand
Baron, Frank
Baron, Francine
Cools-Lartigue, Louis
Degazon, Fred
Loblack, Emmanuel Christopher
Skossyreff, Boris
Heine, Dwight
deBrum, Tony
Berlouis, Ogilvy
Ferrari, Maxime
Riggins, Rochelle A.
Cunningham, Chris
Mazlo, Chris
Harris, OD
Max, Herbert J.
Shawver, George L.
Erskine, Alden J.
Gray, Albert H.
Graham, J. Wesley
Rauch, J. Ralph
Ratas, Jüri
Baumhover, Mary
Potgeter, James A.
Van Drie, Rudy
Messerly, Francis L.
Haugebak, Marvin E.
Groth, Ernest
Balloun, Charles F.
Lesaso, Aubrey
Moatlhodi, Pono P.
Moswaane, Mokwaledi
de Araujo "Dr. Gutemberg", Gutemberg Fernandes
Pinho, Geraldo
Butler, Edwin M.
Emmons, Elijah
Bailey, Edward O.
Kane, Alexander
Wilhoite, Lucy
Crease, Fred J.
Simpson, William E.
Sharp, I. T.
Peairs, Howard A.
Smyser, S. M.
Winslow, Horace J.
Kingsley, C. W.
Allen, J. Scott
Baetz, J. Henry
Guerreiro, Marcelo
Silvestre de Moura "Pastor Silvestre", José
Ribeiro "Marcos do Mlb", Marcos Antonio
Ecological Movement of Uzbekistan,
Ecological Party of Uzbekistan,
Weimer, J. Donald
Thomas, Don R.
Duffy, Delmer A.
Seward, James L.
Ely, Jr., John M.
Holmes, John A.
Walsh, John M.
Frommelt, Andrew G.
Lang, Ricarda
Weidel, Alice
Klink, Leslie C.
Lindner, Christian
Malbon, Fabian
Wagenknecht, Sahra
Walker, Peter
Corder, Ian
Cripwell, Richard
Morgan, Laurie
Torode, Mike
Trott, Lyndon
Harwood, Peter
Sauvé, Louis-Phillipe
Le Tocq, Jonathan
Langlois, Allister
St Pier, Gavin
Ferbrache, Peter
Prow, Rob
Carey, George
Carey, de Vic
Rowland, Geoffrey
Collas, Richard
McMahon, Richard
Paquette, Alain
Ramsay, Angus
Rimmer, Bill
Pearson, Peter
Lacey, Richard
Gordon, Jamie
Stacey, Graham
Wigston, Mike
Illingworth, James
Thomson, Robert
Squires, Peter
Daniel-Selvaratnam, Dileeni
Jones, Mervyn
Poston, Jim
Tauwhare, Richard
Wetherell, Gordon
Todd, Ric
Beckingham, Peter
Freeman, John
Misick, Michael
Misick, Charles
Misick, Washington
Williams, Galmo "Gilley"
Ewing, Rufus
Cartwright-Robinson, Sharlene
Hollamby, David
Gurr, Andrew
Capes, Mark
Honan, Lisa
Rushbrook, Philip
Phillips, Nigel
Wells, Colin
Holland, Marc
Kennedy, Nick
Allan, Justine
MacMorran, Louise
Chandler, Steven
Burns, Sean
Minshull, Simon
Jenrick, Robert
Tugendhat, Tom
Murray, Susan
Thomas, Julie
Recycle,
Harris, Kamala
Turner, Andrew James
Essex, Corinda Sebastiana Stuart
Henry, Martin Dave
Ellick, Jeffrey Robert
Coleman, Ronald Arthur
Thrower, Karl Gavin
Brooks, Gillian Ann
Brooks, Mark Alan
Scipio-O'Dean, Christine
Midwinter, Robert Charles
Bargo, Rosemary June
Yon, Russell Keith
Young, Peter Anthony
Thomas, Derek Franklin
Laban, Paul
Beard, Clint Richard
Fowler, Melissa Kim
Brinsden, Keith Gordon
Williams, Helene Virginia
Buckley, Cruyff Gerard
Ellick, Gavin George
Baldwin, Leslie Paul
Fowler, Julie Christine
Thomas, Damien Shaun
Williams, Lionel George
Knipe, Elizabeth
Thomas, Donald Eric
Williams, Patrick Arthur
Darrington, William E.
Miller, Douglas Gordon
Godkin, Kenneth Anthony
Nicholls, Alan Herbert
Benjamin, Kerry Ann
Benjamin, Kyla
Johnston, Daniel L.
Shearer, Laura Marie
Amos, Sunitha Kay
Lynch, Matthew John
Wilson, Georgina Alice
Worthington, Gordon
Kendall, Philip
Glass, Conrad
Glass, James
Glass, Vera
Glass, Warren
Green, Rodney
Green, Terence
Lavarello, Ian
Swain, Steve
Glass, Clive
Repetto, Paul
Green, Kelly
Green, Jason
Glass-Green, Carlene
Green, Joanne
Swain, Beverley
Collins, Marion
Glass-Green, Sarah
Repetto, Dawn
Green, Anne
Carlson, Reinhold O.
Reppert, Jr., Howard C.
Lamont, Donald
Pearce, Howard
Huckle, Alan
Haywood, Nigel
Joyce, Joseph B.
Roberts, Colin
Tapscott, John
Blake, Alison
Sinclair, Jonathan
Clarke, Laura
Thomas, Iona
Abbott, Tony
O'Connor, Martin O.
Longrigg, Tony
Barnes Jones, Deborah
Waterworth, Peter
Davis, Adrian
Carriere, Elizabeth
Pearce, Andrew
Tucker, Sarah
Meade, Reuben
Bramble, William Henry
Bramble, Percival Austin
Osborne, John
Osborne, Bertrand
Brandt, David
Lewis, Lowell
Thomas, W. Minard
Burke, Robert W.
McCartney, James Alexander George Smith
Skippings, Oswald O.
Saunders, Norman B.
Francis, Nathaniel J.S. "Bops"
Nicholson, Edward E.
Taylor, Derek
Cheshire, John
Ridgway, Andrew
McColl, John
Dalton, Stephen
Kyd, Jerry
Coutanche, Alexander
Harrison, Cecil Stanley
Le Masurier, Robert
Ereaut, Frank
Crill, Peter
Birt, Michael
Bailhache, William
Bailhache, [FNU]
Bailhache, Philip
Le Cocq, Timothy
González Urrutia, Edmundo
Walker, Frank
Syvret, Stuart
Le Sueur, Terry
Breckon, Alan
Gorst, Ian
Le Fondré, John
Moore, Kristina
Mézec, Sam
Farnham, Lyndon
Daunt, Timothy
Macfadyen, Ian
Haddacks, Paul
Wood, Adam
Gozney, Richard
Lorimer, John
Walker, Miles
Gelling, Donald
Corkill, Richard
Brown, Tony
Bell, Allan
Quine, Edgar
Karran, Peter
Quayle, Howard
Cannan, Alfred
White, Hugo
Luce, Richard
Durie, David
Richards, Francis
Fulton, Robert
Johns, Adrian
Dutton, James
Davis, Edward
Steel, David
Bathurst, Ben
Thompson, William
Vasquez, Alfred J.
Serfaty, Abraham W.
Alcantara, John E.
Levy, Solomon "Momy"
Zammitt, Olga
Lombard, Anthony
Alcantara, Julio
Lima, Anthony
Aldorino Lopez, Kaiane
Gonçalves, John
Santos, Christian
Gomez, Carmen
Recycle,
Montegriffo, Peter Cecil
Caruana, Peter
Corby, Hubert Alfred
Linares, Bernard Anthony
Holliday, Joseph John
Britto, Ernest Michael
Netto, Jaime Joseph
Isola, Albert
Gabay, Joshua
Recycle,
Golt, Clive Peter
Garcia, Joseph John
Linares, Steven Ernest
Bossino, Damon James
Borda, Paul Christopher James
Armstrong-Emery, Lyana Patricia
Balloqui, Anthony Albert
Tunbridge, Annette
Cumming, Peter Andrew
Del Agua, Yvette
Vinet, Fabian
Recycle,
Beltran, Clive
Picardo, Fabian
Randall, Lucio Arthur
Marin, Steven Peter
Feetham, Daniel
Bishop, Charles Paul
Montegriffo, Christian
Bishop, Joseph Anthony
Pisani, William Richard
Karnani-Santos, Kim Sylvia
Gillingwater-Pedersen, Louise Michell
Valarino, Reginald G.
Bruzon, Charles Arthur
Xiberras, Maurice Donald
Montiel, Luis
Reyes, Edwin
Licudi, Gilbert
Costa, Neil
Balban, Paul
Hathiramani, Maribel Chellaram
Gomez, Charles
Martinez, Richard
Cruz, Nick
Gafan, Gavin
Peach, Rosemarie
Walsh, Moira
Sene, Giselle
Azopardi, Keith
Recycle,
Cortes, John
Sacramento, Samantha
Ellul-Hammond, Isobel
Figueras, Selwyn
Azzopardi, Lianne
Navas, Kenneth
Faller, Rebecca
Tailor, Dilipkumar
Eveson, David
Hassan-Nahon, Marlene
Phillips, Elliott
Clinton, Roy
Hammond, Trevor
Llamas, Lawrence
Vasquez, Robert
White, Christopher
Bossano, Joe
Ballester, Alfred
Ladislaus, Joelle
Jones, Siân
Montegriffo, John
Yeats, Orlando
Daswani, Kamlesh Khubchand
Samtani, Neil
Ghio, Daniel
Pozo, Erika
Anderson, Jackie
Suarez, Tamsin
Pons, John Charles
Sacarello, Craig
Feetham, Nigel
Arias-Vasquez, Gemma
Bass, Earl
Orfila, Patricia
Bruzon, Leslie
Origo, Giovanni
Sanchez, Atrish
Tilbury, Daniella
Adams, Jacky
El Hana, Youseff
Shirley, Alan
Kuhns, William R.
Feetham, Michael Alfred
Moss, Joseph Louis
Vasquez, Freddie
Francis, Lewis Henry
Ramagge, Maurice
Ocana, Louis
Garcia, Joe
Culatto, Charles James
Ferro, James
Featherstone, Maurice Kenneth
Mascarenhas, George
Anthony, Kenneth Bartlett
Cartwright, Terry
Pitaluga, Joseph Louis
Desoiza, Marisa
Perez, Gladys
Bautista, Joseph
Desoiza, Richard Michael
Rosado, James Dominic
Pitaluga, Richard B.
Olivero, Joseph Louis
Victory, Joseph Michael
Isola, Peter
Haynes, Andrew J.
Scott, William Thomas
Hoare, Eric J.
Loddo, Anthony Thomas
Carreras, Anthony A.
Isola, Cecil A.
Cohen, David
Hassan, Joshua
Canepa, Adolfo
Perez, Brian
Dellipiani, Frank
Recycle,
Zammit, Horace J.
Pilcher, Joseph Ernest
Montegriffo, Mari
Perez, Juan Carlos
Baldachino, Joseph Louis
Mor, Robert
Peliza, Robert
Daryanani, Vijay
Recycle,
Hassan-Nahoum, Fleur
Thorogood, Tim
Padgett, Keith
Rowland, Barry
Keeling, Andy
Woodrum, III, Clifton A. "Chip"
Woodrum, Jr., Clifton A.
de Tocqueville, Alexis
Reuter, Ernst
Woodsworth, James Shaver "J.S."
Stephens, Richard L.
Stammerman, William
Beachy, Ernest
Titus, Milton C.
Darner, Phil
Davis, Wilson L.
Hunter, Jesse G.
Stokes, A. Gordon
Wiley, Charles
Kruse, Walter W. P.
Youngers, Ray
Knight, Harold L.
Priebe, Berl E.
Logemann, Kenneth L.
Trettin, Vernon W.
Duitscher, Lucile D.
Biederman, Eleanor
Eliason, Celene
Fairchild, Donald A.
Kennedy, Michael K.
Altemose, Randy
Penn, Micheal
Courtright, Frederick T.
April, Vincent J.
Kehe, Luvern W.
Dettmer, Martin
Feistner, Harry
Hegeman, Betty
Schroeder, Lloyd G. F.
McCarty, Daniel J.
Qayyum, Nadeem
Maldonado, Jorge
Lella, Peter
Budge, Ken
Anaya, Gerardo "Jerry"
Riedel, Nieves
Sanchez, Gerardo
Lines, Jonathan
Morris Clarkson, Victoria
Alessandrini, Patricia "Pat"
Giles, John
Schafer, Luciano
Milwidsky, Hanoch
Castets, Lucie
Marchezan Júnior[, Nelson
Jambo, Suzanne
Kailashnathan, Kuniyil
Dev Varma, Jishnu
Mathur, Om Prakesh
Vijayashankar, C.H.
Gangwar, Santosh
Gluba, Nicholas
Deka, Ramen
Bagde, Haribhau
DISCUSSION
News
News: Locked in tight reelection race, Rep. Yadira Caraveo supports Kamala Harris — then condemns her
1 New
News
News: Incomplete, inconsistent, often inaccurate’: Report finds Del. Lt. Gov. Bethany Hall-Long’s campaign reports broke the law
2 New
News
News: Colorado judge issues temporary order blocking Republicans from holding meeting to fire [GOP Chair] Dave Williams
1 New
News
Opinion: Trump is now endorsing Blake Masters for CD8 but also rival Abe Hamadeh. How crazy
1 New
Race
IA District 01 - 11/5/2024
11 New
Race
VEN President - 7/28/2024
17 New
Race
Northampton County Controller - D Primary - 5/16/2023
8 New
Race
CZE Chamber of Deputies - Party Standings - 10/9/2021
1 New
Race
PA Supreme Court Justice - 11/7/2023
6 New
Race
PA Proposed Constitutional Amendment 3 - 5/18/2021
2 New
Race
2024 Paris Summer Olympics - Medal Count - 7/26/2024
2 New
Race
Pike County Prothonotary / Clerk of the Courts - R Primary - 5/16/2023
1 New
Race
Lower Austria Governor - 1/26/2025
1 New
Race
MO District 01 - D Primary - 8/6/2024
2 New
Race
MO Governor - R Primary - 8/6/2024
1 New
Race
PA Supreme Court Justice - R Primary - 5/16/2023
1 New
Race
CO District 08 - 11/5/2024
1 New
Race
MB Parliament - Elmwood—Transcona - By-election - 9/16/2024
1 New
Race
QC Parliament - LaSalle—Émard—Verdun - By-election - 9/16/2024
1 New
Race
PA Supreme Court Justice - D Primary - 5/16/2023
1 New
Race
PA State House 028 - 11/5/2024
1 New
Race
US Vice President - D Selection - 8/1/2024
1 New
Race
AZ US Senate - 11/5/2024
1 New
Race
CA US Senate - Special Election - 11/5/2024
1 New
Race
US President - Popular Vote - 11/5/2024
3 New
Race
CA Proposition 24 (Subversive Activities) - 11/6/1962
2 New
Race
Pike County Board of Commissioners - D Primary - 5/16/2023
1 New
Race
UK Conservative Party Leader - 10/31/2024
2 New
Race
Raleigh, NC Mayor - 11/5/2024
1 New
Political Party
Workers
1 New
Candidate
Fox, Liam
5 New
Candidate
Prosperi, Carlos
1 New
Candidate
Sacramento, Samantha
3 New
Candidate
Williamson, Marianne
1 New
Candidate
Chávez, Hugo
1 New
Candidate
Trump, Donald J.
1 New
Candidate
Ben-Gvir, Itamar
1 New
Candidate
Saïed, Kaïs
1 New
Candidate
Marchezan Júnior[, Nelson
1 New
Candidate
Milwidsky, Hanoch
1 New
User
Juan Croniqueur
4 New
State Government
CA State Assembly
3 New
Institutions
Government
1 New
State
Pennsylvania
1 New