"A comprehensive, collaborative elections resource."
National (538 ev)
New/Modified Since
-259200
CALLED RACE RESULTS
2024 Paris Summer Paralympics - Medal Count - 9/8/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
People's Republic of China(I) 220 (12.88%)
United Kingdom 124 (7.26%)
United States 105 (6.15%)
Brazil 89 (5.21%)
Ukraine 82 (4.8%)
France 75 (4.39%)
Individual Neutral Athletes 71 (4.15%)
Italy 71 (4.15%)
Australia 63 (3.69%)
Netherlands 56 (3.28%)
Germany 49 (2.87%)
Japan 41 (2.4%)
Spain 40 (2.34%)
Thailand 30 (1.75%)
South Korea 30 (1.75%)
Canada 29 (1.69%)
India 29 (1.69%)
Turkey 28 (1.64%)
Colombia 28 (1.64%)
Uzbekistan 26 (1.52%)
Iran 25 (1.46%)
Poland 23 (1.34%)
Switzerland 21 (1.23%)
Mexico 17 (0.99%)
Morocco 15 (0.87%)
Hungary 15 (0.87%)
Indonesia 14 (0.82%)
Belgium 14 (0.82%)
Argentina 13 (0.76%)
Greece 13 (0.76%)
Azerbaijan 11 (0.64%)
Algeria 11 (0.64%)
Tunisia 11 (0.64%)
Cuba 10 (0.58%)
Israel 10 (0.58%)
Denmark 10 (0.58%)
Georgia 9 (0.52%)
New Zealand 9 (0.52%)
Kazakhstan 9 (0.52%)
Czech Republic 8 (0.46%)
Hong Kong 8 (0.46%)
Norway 7 (0.41%)
Portugal 7 (0.41%)
Egypt 7 (0.41%)
Nigeria 7 (0.41%)
South Africa 6 (0.35%)
Venezuela 6 (0.35%)
Chile 6 (0.35%)
Serbia 6 (0.35%)
Ireland 6 (0.35%)
Slovakia 5 (0.29%)
Malaysia 5 (0.29%)
Iraq 5 (0.29%)
Republic of China 5 (0.29%)
Austria 4 (0.23%)
Finland 4 (0.23%)
Croatia 4 (0.23%)
Mongolia 4 (0.23%)
Ecuador 4 (0.23%)
Latvia 4 (0.23%)
Sweden 3 (0.17%)
Jordan 3 (0.17%)
Ethiopia 3 (0.17%)
Singapore 3 (0.17%)
Cyprus 2 (0.11%)
Moldova 2 (0.11%)
Bosnia and Herzegovina 2 (0.11%)
Namibia 2 (0.11%)
Slovenia 2 (0.11%)
Romania 2 (0.11%)
Kuwait 2 (0.11%)
Refugee Olympic Team 2 (0.11%)
Costa Rica 2 (0.11%)
Sri Lanka 1 (0.05%)
Vietnam 1 (0.05%)
Pakistan 1 (0.05%)
Nepal 1 (0.05%)
Montenegro 1 (0.05%)
Mauritius 1 (0.05%)
Luxembourg 1 (0.05%)
Lithuania 1 (0.05%)
Trinidad and Tobago 1 (0.05%)
Bulgaria 1 (0.05%)
Kenya 1 (0.05%)
Peru 1 (0.05%)
Saudi Arabia 1 (0.05%)
Moscow City Duma - Party Standings - 9/8/2024
45 of 45 precincts (100%)
United Russia 38 (84.44%)
Communist Party of the Russian Federation(I) 3 (6.66%)
Independent 2 (4.44%)
A Just Russia-Patriots-For Truth 1 (2.22%)
New People 1 (2.22%)
Liberal Democratic Party of Russia 0 (0%)
Russian Revival 0 (0%)
Russian United Democratic Party Yabloko 0 (0%)
Tatarstan Republic State Council - Popular Vote - 9/8/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
United Russia 1,608,194 (77.38%)
Communist Party of the Russian Federation 220,914 (10.62%)
Liberal Democratic Party of Russia 92,493 (4.45%)
New People 88,208 (4.24%)
A Just Russia-Patriots-For Truth 68,425 (3.29%)
Khabarovsk Legislative Assembly - Popular Vote - 9/8/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
United Russia 144,061 (49.91%)
Liberal Democratic Party of Russia 52,528 (18.2%)
Communist Party of the Russian Federation 39,493 (13.68%)
A Just Russia-Patriots-For Truth 22,969 (7.95%)
New People 16,775 (5.81%)
Russian Party of Pensioners for Social Justice 12,758 (4.42%)
Kaliningrad Oblast Governor - 9/8/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Alexey Besprozvannykh(I) 270,919 (76.54%)
Yevgeny Mishin 33,670 (9.51%)
Maksim Bulanov 23,249 (6.56%)
Yury Shitikov 20,791 (5.87%)
Blank - Void 5,293 (1.49%)
Governor of Murmansk - 9/8/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Andrey Chibis(I) 167,647 (73.99%)
Yuri Vatalin 32,971 (14.55%)
Stanislav Gontar 15,539 (6.85%)
Yury Klimchenko 6,245 (2.75%)
Blank - Void 4,149 (1.83%)
Governor of St. Petersburg - 9/8/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Aleksandr Beglov(I) 895,307 (59.79%)
Maksim Yakovlev 274,516 (18.33%)
Pavel Bragin 176,467 (11.78%)
Sergey Malinkovich 120,694 (8.06%)
Blank - Void 30,185 (2.01%)
Governor of Sakhalin - 9/8/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Valery Igorevich Limarenko(I) 127,336 (80.78%)
Pavel Ashikhmin 11,912 (7.55%)
Roman Vedeneyev 11,677 (7.4%)
Vadim Politsinsky 3,538 (2.24%)
Blank - Void 3,153 (2%)
Governor of Vologda - 9/8/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Georgy Filimonov(I) 273,380 (62.29%)
Aleksandr Morozov 84,813 (19.32%)
Anton Grimov 36,324 (8.27%)
Denis Khripel 19,385 (4.41%)
Igor Katukhin 17,662 (4.02%)
Blank - Void 7,279 (1.65%)
Governor of Astrakhan - 9/8/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Igor Yuryevich Babushkin(I) 241,585 (78.16%)
Sergey Sevastyanov 24,132 (7.8%)
Timofey Shcherbakov 18,952 (6.13%)
Vitaly Bakhilin 12,632 (4.08%)
Vladimir Sukharev 7,260 (2.34%)
Blank - Void 4,509 (1.45%)
Governor of Lipetsk - 9/8/2024
1334 of 1334 precincts (100%)
Igor Artamonov(I) 414,840 (81.16%)
Anatoly Yemelyanov 30,370 (5.94%)
Yury Loginov 27,489 (5.37%)
Larisa Ksenofontova 18,282 (3.57%)
Polina Valentinova 12,721 (2.48%)
Blank - Void 7,406 (1.44%)
Governor of Kursk - 9/8/2024
1204 of 1204 precincts (100%)
Alexey Smirnov(I) 351,040 (65.28%)
Aleksey Bobovnikov 72,772 (13.53%)
Aleksey Tomanov 63,527 (11.81%)
Gennady Bayev 36,134 (6.71%)
Blank - Void 14,263 (2.65%)
Kurgan Oblast Governor - 9/8/2024
2235 of 2235 precincts (100%)
Vadim Shumkov(I) 231,940 (85.17%)
Olga Druzhinina 14,948 (5.48%)
Viktor Zyryanov 11,890 (4.36%)
Valery Derzhavin 4,787 (1.75%)
Yaroslav Klimko 4,617 (1.69%)
Blank - Void 4,139 (1.51%)
Kemerovo Oblast Governor - 9/8/2024
2764 of 2764 precincts (100%)
Ilya Seredyuk(I) 949,185 (78.38%)
Maria Gorodeshtyan 86,971 (7.18%)
Alexander Karpov 71,770 (5.92%)
Yury Petrovich Skvortsov 59,699 (4.92%)
Roman Kleister 36,034 (2.97%)
Blank - Void 7,281 (0.6%)
Governor of Chelyabinsk - 9/8/2024
1054 of 1054 precincts (100%)
Aleksey Teksler(I) 1,023,767 (81.27%)
Vitaly Pashin 118,683 (9.42%)
Eldar Gilmutdinov 66,328 (5.26%)
Stepan Solovyov 27,343 (2.17%)
Blank - Void 23,469 (1.86%)
Governor of the Trans-Baikal Territory - 9/8/2024
841 of 841 precincts (100%)
Aleksandr Osipov(I) 274,444 (82.27%)
Georgy Shilin 24,806 (7.43%)
Konstantin Korostelyov 15,617 (4.68%)
Valery Afitsinsky 10,716 (3.21%)
Blank - Void 8,004 (2.39%)
Governor of Stavropol - 9/8/2024
672 of 672 precincts (100%)
Vladimir Vladimirov(I) 869,599 (79.61%)
Viktor Goncharov 103,998 (9.52%)
Aleksandr Kuzmin 50,993 (4.66%)
Boris Obolenets 29,441 (2.69%)
Aleksandr Lyushin 26,679 (2.44%)
Blank - Void 11,558 (1.05%)
Khabarovsk Governor - 9/8/2024
1124 of 1124 precincts (100%)
Dmitry Demeshin 254,245 (81.02%)
Pyotr Perevezentsev 25,112 (8%)
Roza Chemeris 15,250 (4.86%)
Blank - Void 9,844 (3.13%)
Sergey Prokopyev 9,325 (2.97%)
Head of the Republic of Kalmykia - 9/8/2024
765 of 765 precincts (100%)
Batu Khasikov(I) 99,864 (79.94%)
Mikhail Namruyev 11,389 (9.11%)
Aysa Bayanova 7,311 (5.85%)
Yury Khrushchev 5,073 (4.06%)
Blank - Void 1,272 (1.01%)
Head of the Republic of Bashkortostan - 9/8/2024
2398 of 2398 precincts (100%)
Rady Khabirov(I) 1,724,962 (80.2%)
Artur Shainurov 149,492 (6.95%)
Ivan Sukharev 107,127 (4.98%)
Vladimir Nagorny 91,585 (4.25%)
Ilshat Timeryanov 55,973 (2.6%)
Blank - Void 21,507 (1%)
Head of the Altai Republic - 9/8/2024
328 of 328 precincts (100%)
Andrey Turchak(I) 55,507 (74.08%)
Aleksandr Kirillov 7,506 (10.01%)
Blank - Void 7,186 (9.59%)
Oleg Dobrynin 4,724 (6.3%)
Samara Oblast Governor - 9/8/2024
1566 of 1566 precincts (100%)
Vyacheslav Fedorishchev(I) 1,045,504 (79.56%)
Aleksey Leskin 91,077 (6.93%)
Natalya Bisyarina 78,557 (5.97%)
Mikhail Maryakhin 35,231 (2.68%)
Vladimir Plyakin 29,280 (2.22%)
Blank - Void 17,842 (1.35%)
Stepan Solovyov 16,546 (1.25%)
Tula Oblast Governor - 9/8/2024
1775 of 1775 precincts (100%)
Dmitry Milyaev(I) 441,763 (78.52%)
Aleksey Lebedev 38,077 (6.76%)
Aleksandr Balberov 35,183 (6.25%)
Sergey Grebenshchikov 27,622 (4.9%)
Denis Ilyukhin 11,651 (2.07%)
Blank - Void 8,273 (1.47%)
Governor of Volgograd - 9/8/2024
1239 of 1239 precincts (100%)
Andrey Bocharov(I) 872,010 (79.67%)
Oleg Dmitriev 85,729 (7.83%)
Aleksey Kononenko 58,757 (5.36%)
Yevgeny Karelikov 38,224 (3.49%)
Alexey Vasyutenko 24,769 (2.26%)
Blank - Void 14,928 (1.36%)
Governor of Orenburg - 9/8/2024
1511 of 1511 precincts (100%)
Denis Pasler(I) 616,565 (78.14%)
Ramil Gafarov 57,432 (7.27%)
Yekaterina Kalegina 51,985 (6.58%)
Oksana Nabatchikova 48,505 (6.14%)
Blank - Void 14,532 (1.84%)
Governor of Khanty-Mansysk - Yugra - 9/8/2024
36 of 36 precincts (100%)
Ruslan Kuharuk(I) 33 (91.66%)
Alexey Savintsev 3 (8.33%)
El Kurultai of the Altai Republic - Party Standings - 9/8/2024
30 of 30 precincts (100%)
United Russia 30 (100%)
Head of the Republic of Ingushetia - 9/8/2024
32 of 32 precincts (100%)
Mahmud-Ali Kalimatov(I) 25 (78.12%)
Islam Gadiev 3 (9.37%)
Alikhan Arapkhanov 2 (6.25%)
Absent 2 (6.25%)
CANDIDATES
Anderson, Henry H.
Bottomly, R. V.
Rosell, Antoinette Fraser
Johnson, Walt
Love, Margaret
Carl, Fred G.
Crane, Bob
Nicolai, Wendy S.
Jovanovich, Mary Bradley
Allen, Don L.
Thies, Clifford F.
Duffy, Barbara
Stone, Lewis "Warren"
Bradley, George
Waller, Helen
Skelton, Barbara B.
Light, John
Morris, Willie Dee
Bolls, Jack
Thornton, Emmett "Curly"
Kernall, David
Not Afraid, Leroy M.
Gibbs, Wes
Natelson, Rob
Kaszula, Michael
Mihalic, David
Buchanan, Wayne G.
Sexton, Mary
Little Thunder, Colleen
White, Stephen I.
Neiffer, Jason
Brazil,
Tudor, Elizabeth I of
Tudor, Mary I of
Catsimatidis, John
Al Nahyan, Khalifa bin Zayed
Murray, Frank
Werner, Robert J. "Bob"
Oaas, Martha
O'Hair, Todd
Sharbono, Sieglinde
Lovaas, Patty L.
Turiano, Drew
Felt, Stanley E.
Castles, Wesley
O'Connell, Michael J.
Shelden, Bruce M.
Murray, Marshall H.
Daly, Gene B.
Greely, Mike
Harrison, James T.
Omholt, E. V. "Sonny"
Mitchell, Jerry M.
Anderson, Newell
Deeney, John B.
Cuomo, Teddee
Laszloffy, Sarah
Lenz, Dennis R.
Sands, Joseph
Arntzen, Elsie
Veis, Chris "Shoots"
Bliss, Matt
Wiener, Mike
Heintzeman, Joshua
LeClaire, Emily
Janatopoulos, Lorrie
McGrew, Mark
Johnson, Peter
Kozlowski, Alicia "Liish"
Satter, Jason
Schultz, Isaac
Anderson, Paul H.
Franson, Mary
Wolgamott, Dan
Swedzinski, Chris
Frederick, Luke
Schomacker, Joe
Bennett, Peggy
Quam, Duane
Torode, Mike
Budelier, Beverly
Kerr, Sr., James H.
Swink, Jr., Charles E.
Schwahn, Nancy
Carter, J. P.
Darnell, James R.
Barnd, Ray
Peterson, Bruce
Hosseinzadeh, Abdul Karim
Alvarado-Gil, Marie
Edwards, John E.
Riggs, R. A. "Buddy"
Agelasto, Betsy Rawls
Batkins, Edward
Brennan, Daniel J.
Anderson, James W.
Bennis, Donald F.
Clark, Karl D.
Clotsley, Scott
Siegfriedt, J. C. F.
Colorado, Jr., Ramon
Fix, Vernon
Harrelson, Sandra R.
Wells, Hugh R.
Karnes, Forrest C.
Leverette, Christopher
Mandigo, Jr., Robert C. "Bob"
Rockwell, Donald K.
Marshall, Don
Paul, David
Thach, Pat H.
Dockery-Jackson, Mary
Teagarden, Sam W.
Smith, John
Stallings, Michael Kent
Stallings, Preston K.
Williams, Charles H.
Thompson, Doug E.
Juttner, Charles F.
Winston, Kasha
Adams, Phyllis Jean
Grayson, John
Goff, Jared
Nourse, Robert S.
Replogle, Albert B. "Bert"
Bourquin, George M.
Carlsen, Gerhardt
Williams, Caleb
Shelley, O. H. P.
Held, William F.
Gray, Raymond F.
Harrison, Jr., W. W. "Bill"
Cheadle, Edwin K. "Ned"
Carroll, L. Ray
Fluent, Floyd C.
Freebourn, Harrison J.
Skeen, R. E.
Spriggs, Edgar M.
Price, Lawrence L. "Larry"
Stimatz, Thomas G.
Welch, Louis W.
Anderson, Blanche S.
Brewster, Lyman S.
Tackett, Glenn G.
McDonald, Tom
Austin, Jr., Charles O.
Lawlor, John W.
Wallace, Jr., Harold E. "Bud"
Burger, Stanley C.
Crapnell, Stearns B.
Williams, Larry
Drum, Dave
Tierney, John F. "Jack"
Gilbert, Larry L.
Gulick, Ray E.
Bond, Michael A. "Mike"
Hardy, Henry B.
Richards, Paul
Marcure, Kenneth A.
Huffman, Daniel Lloyd Neste
Sindane, Patrick
Yako, Yoliswa Nomampondomise
Rogers, Earline S.
Tshwaku, Mgcini
Collins, Phil
Franklin, Benjamin
Welch, Christy
Keetse, Phuti Peter
Matsetela, Madimetja Lorence
Motsepe, Ciliesta Catherine Shoana
Mafanya, Washington Tseko Isaac
Chirwa, Naledi Nokukhanya
Msane, Thembi Portia
Langa, Thokozani Makhosonke
Mulaudzi, Thilivhali Elphus
Couture, Sarah
Ngwenya, Delisile Blessing
Strycharz, Zbig
Seja, Linda Godfrey
Oniki, Makoto
Oguma, Shinji
Mokgotho, Shirley Motshegoane
Mthenjane, Dumisani Fannie
Chabangu, Makosini Mishack
Morimoto, Shinji
Abe, Tomoko
Ntlangwini, Elsabe Natasha
Shembeni, Henry Andries
Komane, Rosina Ntshetsana
Anoia, Rick
Spadaccini, Bob
Mbhele, Zakhele Njabulo
Bryant, David William
Kotzé, Dirk
Mohamed, Hisamodien
Apruzzese, Kristen Alice
Rhyne, Heather
Wolek, Susan
Woorman, Teresa
Spiegel, Ryan
Martinez, Ashanti
Roberts, Denise
Roberson, Kent
Wims, W. Gregory
Ruff, Malcolm P.
Crabbe, Cross Makani
Smith, Henry C.
Parsons, Harry H.
Brownlee, Karen
Giroux, Jenn
Nichols, Edmund E.
Olding, Andrew
Linderman, Frank B.
Heimbach, David W.
Baker, Jeff
Kemp, R. W.
Pearson, Jonathan
Recycle,
Dupler, Kyle
Llambi, Leandro A.
Taylor, Charles E. "Red Flag"
Deforde, Tracy
Zelonish, Christopher
Jergensen, James A.
Donovan, Louis P.
Lovelace, John A.
Mason, Horace
Hamilton, Wilhelmtina W. "Tina"
Brown, Harley D.
Larson, Thomas O.
Jacobs, Kenneth Leonard
Hadebe, Bheki Mathews
Wright, Willis L.
Dawley, Charles R.
Hill, Jon
Helterbran, E. H. "Swede"
Patrein, Siphokuhle
Gillion, Maurencia Natalie
Davis, Tom J.
Moss, Linda Nellie
Prins, Ellen
Bevu, Tozama Nomsa
Madella, Andrew Frans
Recycle,
Mnconywa, Mcebisi Livingstone
Snyman, Jonton
Bartlo, Noel E.
Moon, Zoleka Iris
Tebele, Thembinkosi Bethwell
Breu, Tom
Matshoba, Mandisa Octovia
Mfusi, Victor Nkosinathi
Schuurman, John Williams
Botha-Rossouw, Frederika Roets
Prins, Jacob Petrus
Dershowitz, Alan
Christians, Marvin
Garrison, William L.
McGregor, Harry J.
Hanna, Clement S.
Yellowtail, Robert
Taylor, James B.
Martin, Fred J.
Mahan, John W. "Jack"
Mahan, John W.
Hibbard, Henry S. "Hank"
Wheeler, Norman C.
Peters, Jerome
Osborne, Bill
Rich, Clarence E. "Clancy"
Shugrue, Stephen J.
Bouma, Ralph
Ripley, Robert K. "Bob"
Halprin, Neil
Vorhauer, Bruce
Deitchler, Westley F.
Borcherdt, Ed
Sullivan, Wilbur "Webb"
Shaw, Becky
Heaton, Stephen
Hanson, Melvin H. "Skip"
Stokes, John P.
Froke, Clinton C.
Koster, Rick
Nevin, Joe
Garnett, Shay Joshua
Walsh, John
Adams, Dirk S.
Anthony, Kenny
Emmanuel, Christophe
Wilverding, Jerome J.
Jamison, Delos "Cy"
Combs, Harry
Kelly, Steve
Yellowtail, Bill
Waterman, Mignon
Hudetz, Leo
Jent, Larry
Mikkelsen, Alan
MacKay, Dwight
Brooks, Jim
Deschamps III, Robert L. "Dusty"
Tikalsky, James J.
Candee, Robert
Velazquez, Tracy
Gunderson, Eric Jon
Hunt, Jim
French, Mark T.
Otjen, A. J.
McDonald, Dennis
Gernant, Tyler
Gopher, Melinda
Rankin, Sam
Smith, Diane
Strohmaier, Dave
Ward, Jason
Stutz, Rob
Melkus, Vincent
Kaiser, David
Lewis, John
Quist, Rob
Stein, Gary M.
Kane, Tom
Sears, Winsome Earle
Taylor, Shannon
Griffin, Joseph H.
Stoney, Levar
McLaughlin, John
Hashmi, Ghazala F.
Grigg, Joanna S.
Spanberger, Abigail A.
Andorra,
8th Jebtsundamba Khutuktu,
Mattis, James
Medina, José María
Chamberlain, Joshua Lawrence
Plantagenet (Richard I), Richard
Tsafendas, Dimitri
Watson, Burton
Walker, Thomas J.
Walker, David
Walker, Frank C.
Cooney, Byron E.
Cooney, John Ward
Hathaway, Maggie Smith
McKay, John F.
Eliel, Frank
de León Villard, Sasil Dora Luz
Cruz Castellanos, José Manuel
Melgar Bravo, Luis Armando
Chávez Treviño, Andrea
Loera de la Rosa, Juan Carlos
Vázquez Robles, Mario Humberto
Salazar Fernández, Luis Fernando
Guadiana Mandujano, Cecilia Guadalupe
Riquelme Solís, Miguel Ángel
Foot, Stanley R.
Mendoza Amezcua, Virgilio
Hernández Aceves, Ana Karen
Romero Celis, Meli
González Yáñez, Alejandro
Valdez Martínez, Lilia Margarita
Campuzano González, Gina Gerardina
Sheffield Padilla, Francisco Ricardo
Magaña Fonseca, Virginia Marie
Márquez Márquez, Miguel
Scearce, Stanley
Mojica Morga, Beatriz
Salgado Macedonio, José Félix
Añorve Baños, Manuel
Fitzgerald, Mark D.
Squires, Charles
Olvera Bautista, Sandra Simey
Ochoa Fernández, Cuauhtémoc
Brooks, A. N.
Murray, Roger S.
Evans, D. D. "Bob"
Bowser, Craig
Schultz, Bruce
Rosenfield, Clarence C.
James, Kaleb
Charlton, Jerry
Whitman, Robert
Argabright, Mike
Valentinova, Polina
Durnell, Lisa
Elliott, Keith W.
Dolan, David A.
Wolfin, Bryant
Turkington, Chris
Spinsby, D. F.
Edwards, Edward P.
Glick, C. Susan
Phelps, Brandon
Randall, Ole M.
Mahin, Russell H.
Violet, Terri
Holmgrain, Elmer F.
Costlow, Mike
Lucas, Bill
Laubinger, Becky
Miller, Mike
Freeman, Stephanos
Harbison, Tony R.
Tebboune, Abdelmadjid
Swearingen, Kim
Hillyer, John
Elam, Bill
Kopp, Charles M. "Chuck"
Walker, Clyde S.
Johnson, Craig W.
Serra, Federico
Gottshall, Heather
Meenan, Frank
Sims, Aimee
Holmes, Doyle E.
McCabe, Kevin J.
Cottle, Joy Beth
Larson, Jeff
Smith, Hunter
Taylor, Ralph
Bartholomew, George E.
Sackville, William G.
Dillon, Susan
Kramer, Michael
Rothenburg, Jacob C.
Berkner, George
Olson, A.W.
Aldrich, Frederick H.
Frederiksen, Christian H.
Woebke, John H.
Beran, Joe
Graff, John P.
Colberg, Lucas J.
Steinberg, E.C.
Bratton, Patricia
Havemeier, William H.
Dawson, Fred H.
Borders, Bruce A.
Aune, Hans M.
Schneider, Frank F.
Swennes, Harvey E.
Kolb, Otto J.
Flor, Albert D.
Waibel, Arthur A.
Burroughs, William V.
Mathiowetz, Frank G.
Pistulka, Joe
Carpenter, Ernest F.
Kennedy, R. Bruce
Paulson, Harvey N.
Fritsche, Paul
Pikal, Leonard
Shaw, David A.
Proper, Erastus K.
Phillips, O.H.
Stephenson, L.G.
Schuler, Margaret
Borthwick, Lori
Robertson, Amanda
Allsopp, Tyler
Thompson, James A.
Van Dyke, John
Pradié, Aurélien
McDonough, T.
Boss, Andrew
Rosseter, E.
Merrell, Micah R.
Gibbs, Oliver
Drury, Edward
Van Dyke, Theodore S.
Jackson, John A.
Dunnington, William P.
Box, William
Baxter, William S.
Ordway, E.
Murray, William R.
Roff, Henry
Campbell, Samuel L.
Gage, John
Wedge, Henry D.
Struble, W.S.
LaMont, Samuel
Garrard, Lewis H.
Wise, [FNU]
Cady, William
Smith, [FNU]
Maxwell, Guliemus
Carrier, [FNU]
Rogers, C.F.
Fonseca, Cécilia
Case, Edward S.
Fuller, Milo J.
Disney, Robert
Gearey, Edward C.
Post, Garrison D.
McMaster, Hugh H.B.
Pope, J.F.
Hyde, E.S.
Milligan, Francis H.
Van Dyke, Robert
Sikorski, Louis
Sinclair, Amasa T.
Fuller, Clark A.
Valentine, W.F.
Bogley III, Samuel W.
Bain, John
Van Alstine, C.P.
Monahan, Frank
Lamson, Watson J.
McElhaney, Samuel C.
Campbell, John Robertson
Van Sant, Samuel R.
Johnson, Everett C.
Lindstaedt, Fred
Hesselgrave, William B.
McGaughey, James B.
Gagen, Daniel
Blagik, Adolph P.
Gerson, Albert
Blair, C.L.
Grass, Henry C.
Mott, Edward
Sweetman, Walter
Nelson, Herman S.
Blake, H.L.
Hector, Albert
Larson, Louis L.
Pless, Ernest C.
Erickson, Andrew J.
Gieske, Samuel
Boock, John W.
Quandt, Charles W.
Gildemeister, Henry
Samuelson, Levi W.
Matthes, William H.
Doerr, William C.
Tostenson, Louis O.
Buck, Adam C.
Kettner, John C.
Milliman, William C.
Johnson, Joseph T.
Scherer, Philip
Lieske, Albert G.
Nelson, Morton E.
Albrecht, Hugo
Mortensen, Alfred G.
Johnson, Sydney G.
Larson, Theo U.
Saxton, Ray E.
Derner, Vernon E.
Reagan, James D.
McNutt, George B.
Schmid, George L.
Dahler, Lee Roy
Gruske, John J.
Summers, Ray E.
Sauvé, Craig
Moran, James A.
Cameron, Kyle G.
Holden, Wes
Steinhoff, Ben
Zarbano, John
Kilbourn, Kyle
Ortiz, Adam
California,
Sawyer, Eugene
Atiyeh, Victor G.
Bogle, Richard "Dick"
Castillo, Susan
Carter, Margaret
Curry, George L.
Dryer, Thomas J.
Francis, Carl H.
Frohnmayer, Otto
Gordly, Avel
Hill, Jim
Schneider, Charles R.
Smith, Sherman W.
Edgington, Robert C.
Dellwo, Dennis A.
Nichols, Edward J.
Collins, Theodore J. "Ted"
McLemore, Lucy T.
Hart, H. L.
Garrison, J. B.
Templeton, Payne
Burris, E. C. "Gene"
Allen, William R.
Adair, Hugh R.
Reardon, Ruth
Claxton, John K.
Clifford, Jerry J.
Adkison, J. Loyal
Toomey, Edmond G.
O'Donnell, Phil
Galasso, Massimo S. "Max"
Rankin, Walter R. "Barney"
Angstman, Albert H.
Angstman, Jacob H.
McGinnis, Ralph Y.
Jones, Floyd P.
Meloy, Peter G.
Myrick, Eldon H.
Noonan, Robert R. "Bob"
Cook, Edward G.
Sullivan, William J. "Denny"
McDonald, William D. "Bill"
Mosby, Ruth Greenough
Walterskirchen, Virginia "Jean"
Sarsfield, George P.
Corner, Eugene C.
Colvin, Milton
Hennessey, Maurice F.
Hinman, Edna J.
Gunderson, Jack
Smiley, Richard D. "Dick"
Miller, Harriet
Mongar, Thomas M. "Tom"
Winsor, Tom S.
Sakaye, Arthur R.
Diehl, William "Bill"
Kimble, Gary N.
Bartlett, John W.
Morris, Suzanne Pennypacker
Hand, Bill
Floden, John R.
Doig, Don
Carlson, Gary K.
Warren, Royer G.
(Afroman) Foreman, Joseph
Albritton, Ernie
Baria, Mickie
Barksdale, Rhesa Hawkins
Barry, Cheri
Batteaste-Taplin, Etta
Bedwell, Danny
Belk, Jr., Leroy E.
Beechem, Ryshonda Harper
Bell, Percy
Black, John
Blair, George "Wagon Wheel"
Blakeney, Ance
Blakeney, Virgie Nell (Mrs. Ance)
Bland, Percy
Boland-Hurt, Deedy
Branch, Raylawni
Brewer, Dois
Browning, Nickey
Dee, John W.
Eberhart, E. C.
Carse, William R.
Houder, Jacob W.
Viry, Stéphane
Anderson, Lawrence "Andy"
Boltz, Gregory A. "Greg"
Grimsby, Lorraine
Lemanski, Mary
Coultrap Jr, Paul W.
Vazquez, Maryann
Sri Lanka,
Sarjveladze, Mikheil
Hong Kong,
Arapkhanov, Alikhan
Gadiev, Islam
Savintsev, Alexey
Kuharuk, Ruslan
Crisanti, Michelle
Aurangzeb, Muhammad
Campbell, William "Bill"
Woodward, Nathaniel
Cook, Vaughn R.
Filler, Peter
Cardell, Simon
Fallah, Thomas
Hassan Bility, Musa
Reaves, Henry L.
Buie III, Smithie
Yevstifeyev, Aleksandr
Gervasi Díaz, Ana Cecilia
Cade, Fairba
Cage, Harry
Byrd, Roland
Calvert, Pruitt
Camphor, Zhukov
Carter, Brad
Chambers, Jerrerico
Chassaniol, Lydia Graves
Cheatham, Terry B.
Chalmers, Joseph Williams
Clarke, Alyce G.
Clayton, Marzell
Clemons, Lamen
Cole, L. T. "Sonny"
Watson, Leah
Harris, Mireo J.
Cooper, Myram E.
Sabbs, Jr., Darrell D.
Hancock-Harris, Bobby
Sosby, Ben
Cowan, Bertron D.
Daniels, Stacy
Reid, Jr., J.C. "Jim"
Dickson, Reecy L.
Dickson, David
Dilworth, Lee F. "Photo Black"
Doherty, Adelaide Hurd
Duncan, Stevie C.
Dutschke, Everett
Matherly, Michael
Roessler, Jason P.
Epperson, Edward C. "Cookie"
Behn, Joshua
Eubanks, Shannon
Durbin, Nicole C.
Evers, Medgar
Fillingane, Joey
James, Naythan
Phillis, Richard L.
Fitch, Lynn
Floyd, Lin
Foxworth, Sedgie Ray
Franklin, Eclecius L.
Mayberry, Kale B.
Frazier, Hillman T.
Freeman, Morgan
Furniss, V. Delma
Stoner-Harris, Tiffany
Freeman, John D.
Wilson, Megan
Riccobaldi, Angelo
Martin, Sheleigh
Dothard, Linda
Goodsell, Marion B.
Hajdukovich, Leslie W.
Nolan, Kevin Wayne
Thomas, Leslie
Wilson, David S.
Yundt, Robert
Goecker, Jared D.
McCarty, Ken
Vazquez, Liz
Strupp, Jr., Earl L.
Tutskey, Jerry
Bauer, Lucy
Holland, Ky
Bassett, Ethel
Cleaver, William "Bill"
Metcalfe, Yvonne
Hawkins, Scott
Myers, Nena
McDevitt, Sue
Dunbar, Donnie
Swanson, Robert "Bob"
Sambdman, Sue
Abolt, Dean
Peterson, Fred
Miller, Roy
Colvin, Howell
Jones, Lyn
Maxwell, Randy
Chavez, Brian M.
Faber, Iva
Rademacher, JoAnne
Rockwell, David
Rockwell, Daniel
Jarvis, Donald L.
Pugh, Tracy
Leshoure, Natoshia M.
Rowe, Gary N.
Williams, Terell M.
Monheit, Jeffrey
Gayle, Katherine "Kat"
Lewis, Nathan
Johnson, Bernard
King, Bob
Altekar, Girish
Jenkins, Kevin
George, Jane
Allen, Jack
Broderick, Victoria Isabel
Ensley, Earnest
Nolan, Keith
Titley, Bob
Bergman, Lore
Freeman, Sarah
Wells, Wendell
Johnson, Sheryl L.
Robinson II, David
Best, Bryon L.
Bedenbaugh, Mike
Hackett, Mark
Simpson, Michael
Ness-Smith, Cady
Corvi, Steven
Todd, Bob
Christman, Joe
Ruby, Dan
Stettler, Michael Kurt "Stetty"
Frosch, David K.
Walker, David
Feintech, Sonja
McClatchey, Devereaux
Sanders, Mark David Garcia
Stacy, James
Freeman, Sean
Kregler, William K.
Dodenhoff, Alexander
Te Atairangikaahu,
Morse, Andrea
Tūheitia,
Collins, Paula
Carle, Thomas A.
Ngā Wai Hono i te Pō,
Wagenhauser, David
Lamar, Lucius Quintus Cincinnatus
Devrieze, Robert L.
DISCUSSION
News
Poll: Joe Biden approval rating jumps 13 points while Harris leads Trump: poll
2 New
Race
Virginia Beach, VA City Council - At-large - 5/5/1992
2 New
Race
Irish President - 10/25/2025
1 New
Race
FL US President - 11/5/2024
1 New
Race
US Attorney General - 1/20/2025
12 New
Race
NV US President - 11/5/2024
2 New
Race
Baltimore, MD Mayor - D Primary - 5/14/2024
1 New
Race
Algeria President - 9/7/2024
2 New
Race
US President - Popular Vote - 11/5/2024
23 New
Race
Governor of Kursk - 9/8/2024
2 New
Race
US Secretary of State - 1/20/2025
4 New
Race
NC Governor - 11/5/2024
2 New
Race
FL Amendment 4 - Abortion Legal until Fetal Viability - 11/5/2024
2 New
Race
CO Proposition 131 - Establishing All-Candidate Primary and Ranked Choice Voting General Elections - 11/5/2024
5 New
Race
NJ US Senate - Appointment - 8/16/2024
1 New
Race
CO Amendment 79 - Constitutional Right to Abortion - 11/5/2024
1 New
Race
MI US Senate - R Primary - 8/6/2024
1 New
Candidate
Cheney, Dick
8 New
Candidate
Couture, Sarah
1 New
Candidate
Alvarado-Gil, Marie
1 New
Candidate
Apruzzese, Kristen Alice
1 New
Candidate
Johnson, Ron
1 New
Candidate
Wright, Willis L.
2 New
Candidate
Kennedy, Jr., Robert F.
16 New
Candidate
Dershowitz, Alan
1 New
Candidate
Gonsalves, Ralph
3 New
Candidate
Anthony, Kenny
1 New
Candidate
Pierre, Philip J.
1 New
Candidate
Sanders, Bernie
3 New
Candidate
8th Jebtsundamba Khutuktu,
1 New
Candidate
Cheney, Elizabeth "Liz"
1 New
Candidate
Stein, Jill
2 New
Candidate
Yiannopoulos, Milo
13 New
Candidate
McIntyre, Matt
1 New
Candidate
California,
2 New
Candidate
Ben-Gvir, Itamar
1 New
2024 Initiatives
1 New