"A comprehensive, collaborative elections resource."
National (538 ev)
New/Modified Since
-259200
CALLED RACE RESULTS
Egypt Deputy Prime Minister - 7/3/2024
2 of 2 precincts (100%)
Kamel Al-Wazir 1 (50%)
Khaled Abdel Ghaffar 1 (50%)
Egypt Minister of Justice - 7/3/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Adnan Fangari 1 (100%)
Egypt Minister of Labor - 7/3/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Mohamed Gebran 1 (100%)
Egypt Minister of Local Development - 7/3/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Manal Awad Mikhail 1 (100%)
Egypt Minister of Parliamentary Affairs - 7/3/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Mahmoud Fawzy 1 (100%)
Egypt Minister of Petroleum and Mineral Resources - 7/3/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Karim Badawi 1 (100%)
Egypt Minister of Planning and Economic Development - 7/3/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Rania Al-Mashat 1 (100%)
Egypt Minister of Public Business Sector - 7/3/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Mohamed El-Shemy 1 (100%)
Egypt Minister of Social Solidarity - 7/3/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Maya Morsi 1 (100%)
Egypt Minister of State for Military Production - 7/3/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Mohamed Salah El-din(I) 1 (100%)
Egypt Minister of Supply and Internal Trade - 7/3/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Sherif Farouk 1 (100%)
Egypt Minister of Interior - 7/3/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Mahmoud Tawfik(I) 1 (100%)
Egypt Minister of Tourism and Antiquities - 7/3/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Sherif Fathy 1 (100%)
Egypt Minister of Trade and Industry - 7/3/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Kamel Al-Wazir 1 (100%)
Egypt Minister of Agriculture and Land Reclamation - 7/3/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Alaa Farouk 1 (100%)
Egypt Minister of Awqaf (Endowments) - 7/3/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Osama Al-Azhari 1 (100%)
Egypt Minister of Civil Aviation - 7/3/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Sameh El-Hefny 1 (100%)
Egypt Minister of Communication and Information Technology - 7/3/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Amr Talaat(I) 1 (100%)
Egypt Minister of Culture - 7/3/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Ahmed Hanou 1 (100%)
Egypt Minister of Defense - 7/3/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Abdel Majeed Saqr 1 (100%)
Egypt Minister of Education - 7/3/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Mohamed Ahmed Abdel-Latif 1 (100%)
Egypt Minister of Environment - 7/3/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Yasmine Salah El-Din Fouad(I) 1 (100%)
Egypt Minister of Electricity - 7/3/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Mahmoud Kamal Esmat 1 (100%)
Egypt Minister of Youth and Sports - 7/3/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Ashraf Sobhi(I) 1 (100%)
Egypt Minister of Transport - 7/3/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Kamel Al-Wazir(I) 1 (100%)
Egypt Minister of Irrigation and Water Resources - 7/3/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Hani Swailem(I) 1 (100%)
Egypt Minister of Investment and Foreign Trade - 7/3/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Hassan Al-Khatib 1 (100%)
Egypt Minister of International Cooperation - 7/3/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Rania Al-Mashat(I) 1 (100%)
Egypt Minister of Housing, Utilities, and Urban Communities - 7/3/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Sherif Magdy El-Sherbiny 1 (100%)
Egypt Minister of Higher Education and Scientific Research - 7/3/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Muhammad Ayman Ashour(I) 1 (100%)
Egypt Minister of Health and Population - 7/3/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Khaled Abdel Ghaffar(I) 1 (100%)
Egypt Minister of Foreign Affairs - 7/3/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Badr Abdel Aati 1 (100%)
Egypt Minister of Finance - 7/3/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Ahmed Kojak 1 (100%)
Egypt Minister of State for Immigration and Egyptian Affairs Abroad - 7/3/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Badr Abdel Aati 1 (100%)
COL Minister of Interior - 7/3/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Juan Fernando Cristo Bustos 1 (100%)
UK Parliament - Houghton & Sunderland South - 7/4/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Bridget Phillipson(I) 18,847 (47.06%)
Sam Woods-Brass 11,668 (29.13%)
Chris Burnicle 5,514 (13.77%)
Paul Edgeworth 2,290 (5.71%)
Richard Peter Bradley 1,723 (4.3%)
UK Parliament - Blyth & Ashington - 7/4/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Ian Lavery(I) 20,030 (49.57%)
Mark Peart 10,857 (26.87%)
Maureen Levy 6,121 (15.15%)
Steven Leyland 1,960 (4.85%)
Stephen Anthony Psallidas 1,433 (3.54%)
RACE RESULTS
UK Parliament - Bootle - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Peter Dowd(I) 0 (NAN%) Rowena Bass 0 (NAN%) Darren Burns 0 (NAN%) Neil Anthony Doolin 0 (NAN%) John Gibson 0 (NAN%) Ian Smith 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Burnley - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Gordon Birtwistle 0 (NAN%) Antony Higginbotham(I) 0 (NAN%) Oliver Ryan 0 (NAN%) Mitchell James Cryer 0 (NAN%) Rayyan Fiass 0 (NAN%) Jack Launer 0 (NAN%) Nathan Thomas McCollum 0 (NAN%) David Roper 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Bury North - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Owain Sutton 0 (NAN%) James Frith 0 (NAN%) James Daly(I) 0 (NAN%) Mark Alcock 0 (NAN%) Shafat Ali 0 (NAN%) Spencer Donnelly 0 (NAN%) Anwarul Haq 0 (NAN%) Lynda Rosewell 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Bury South - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Christian Wakeford(I) 0 (NAN%) Arnie Saunders 0 (NAN%) Andrew Page 0 (NAN%) Jeff Armstrong 0 (NAN%) Sameera Ashraf 0 (NAN%) Michael Elston 0 (NAN%) Stephen Morris 0 (NAN%) Dan Ross 0 (NAN%) Michael Welton 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Carlisle - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
John Stevenson(I) 0 (NAN%) Gavin Hawkton 0 (NAN%) Rachel Hayton 0 (NAN%) Thomas Alexander Ben Lynestrider 0 (NAN%) Julie Minns 0 (NAN%) Sean Clifford Reed 0 (NAN%) Stephen P. Ward 0 (NAN%) Brian Wernham 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Cheadle - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Tom Morrison 0 (NAN%) Mary Robinson(I) 0 (NAN%) Kelly Fowler 0 (NAN%) Alexander Frank Richard Drury 0 (NAN%) Marcus Jonathan Farmer 0 (NAN%) Tanya Manzoor 0 (NAN%) Stephen Speakman 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Cheshire Mid - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Andrew Graham Cooper 0 (NAN%) Charles Fifield 0 (NAN%) Helen Clawson 0 (NAN%) Mark Green 0 (NAN%) Emma Guy 0 (NAN%) Stella Mellor 0 (NAN%) Jack Price-Harbach 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Chester North & Neston - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Samantha Dixon(I) 0 (NAN%) Nicholas James Brown 0 (NAN%) Simon Eardley 0 (NAN%) Nicholas Goulding 0 (NAN%) Stephen Gribbon 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Chester South & Eddisbury - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Aphra Brandreth 0 (NAN%) Angeliki Stogia 0 (NAN%) Steve Davies 0 (NAN%) Gillian Edwards 0 (NAN%) Rob Herd 0 (NAN%) Peter John Langley 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Chorley - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Ben Holden-Crowther 0 (NAN%) Lindsay Hoyle(I) 0 (NAN%) Graham Moore 0 (NAN%) Martin Powell-Davies 0 (NAN%) Mark Worsley Tebbutt 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Congleton - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Fiona Bruce(I) 0 (NAN%) Paul Duffy 0 (NAN%) Rich McCarthy 0 (NAN%) Rob Moreton 0 (NAN%) Sarah Alison Russell 0 (NAN%) Martin William York 0 (NAN%) Kay Wesley 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Crewe & Nantwich - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Te Ata Browne 0 (NAN%) Matthew Wood 0 (NAN%) Matthew Cameron Theobald 0 (NAN%) Ben Fletcher 0 (NAN%) Connor Naismith 0 (NAN%) Lord Psychobilly Tractor 0 (NAN%) Brian George Silvester 0 (NAN%) Phil Lane 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Ellesmere Port & Bromborough - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Justin Madders(I) 0 (NAN%) Michael Christopher Aldred 0 (NAN%) Ruth Kathleen Boulton 0 (NAN%) Chris Carubia 0 (NAN%) Lee Evans 0 (NAN%) Harry Ross Gorman 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Fylde - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Mark Menzies(I) 0 (NAN%) Mark Jewell 0 (NAN%) Andrew Snowden 0 (NAN%) Anne Aitken 0 (NAN%) Tom Calver 0 (NAN%) Cheryl Morrison 0 (NAN%) Brenden Wilkinson 0 (NAN%) Brook Wimbury 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Gorton & Denton - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Andrew Gwynne(I) 0 (NAN%) Amir Yousuf Burney 0 (NAN%) Amanda Gardner 0 (NAN%) Lee Moffitt 0 (NAN%) John Reid 0 (NAN%) Ruth Ann Welsh 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Hazel Grove - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Lisa Smart 0 (NAN%) Claire Vibert 0 (NAN%) Paul Athans 0 (NAN%) Graham Reid 0 (NAN%) Tim O'Rourke 0 (NAN%) John Howard Kelly 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Heywood & Middleton North - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Laura-Beth Thompson 0 (NAN%) Elsie Jane Blundell 0 (NAN%) Chris Furlong 0 (NAN%) Tom Shaw 0 (NAN%) Steve Potter 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Hyndburn - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Sara Britcliffe(I) 0 (NAN%) Sarah Smith 0 (NAN%) Beth Waller-Slack 0 (NAN%) Mohammed Shabir Fazal 0 (NAN%) Richard John Oakley 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Knowsley - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Alexander Hitchmough 0 (NAN%) Sherrie McDaid 0 (NAN%) Graham Padden 0 (NAN%) Anneliese Midgley 0 (NAN%) Sally Jameson 0 (NAN%) Kate Tipton 0 (NAN%) Graham Clifford Wickens 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Lancashire West - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Ashley Dalton(I) 0 (NAN%) Mike Prendergast 0 (NAN%) Simon Evans 0 (NAN%) Charlotte Houltram 0 (NAN%) Graham Michael Smith 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Lancaster & Wyre - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Cat Smith(I) 0 (NAN%) Nigel Alderson 0 (NAN%) Peter Gordon Cartridge 0 (NAN%) Matthew Severn 0 (NAN%) Jack Lenox 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Leigh & Atherton - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Joanne "Jo" Platt 0 (NAN%) Michael Winstanley 0 (NAN%) Craig Alan Buckley 0 (NAN%) Amelia Jones 0 (NAN%) Stuart Davis Thomas 0 (NAN%) George Woodward 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Liverpool Garston - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Maria Eagle(I) 0 (NAN%) Sam Gorst 0 (NAN%) Daniel Bowman 0 (NAN%) Kiera Alice Hubbard 0 (NAN%) John Hyland 0 (NAN%) Alan Peter Tormey 0 (NAN%) Frank Sweeney 0 (NAN%) Muryam Saffia Aminah Sheikh 0 (NAN%) Jane Lawrence 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Liverpool Riverside - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Rebecca Tania Turner 0 (NAN%) Jane Kathryn Austin 0 (NAN%) Kim Marie Johnson(I) 0 (NAN%) Roger Bannister 0 (NAN%) Chris Coughlan 0 (NAN%) Gary Richard Hincks 0 (NAN%) Stephen McNally 0 (NAN%) Sean Robert Weaver 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Liverpool Walton - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Billy Lake 0 (NAN%) Dan Carden(I) 0 (NAN%) Sean Cadwallader 0 (NAN%) Joe Doran 0 (NAN%) Martyn Madeley 0 (NAN%) Emma Charlotte Ware 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Liverpool Wavertree - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Paula Barker(I) 0 (NAN%) Thomas Crone 0 (NAN%) Charlotte Elizabeth Eagar 0 (NAN%) Mohamed Jaffar El Gadhy 0 (NAN%) Adam Heatherington 0 (NAN%) Rob McAllister-Bell 0 (NAN%) Joe Owens 0 (NAN%) Ann San 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Liverpool West Derby - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Ian Robert Byrne(I) 0 (NAN%) Steve Radford 0 (NAN%) Jack Frederick Boyd 0 (NAN%) Maria Teresa Coughlan 0 (NAN%) Charlotte Jane Duthie 0 (NAN%) Kayleigh Halpin 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Macclesfield - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
David Rutley(I) 0 (NAN%) Stephen Broadhurst 0 (NAN%) Neil Christian 0 (NAN%) Dickie Fletcher 0 (NAN%) Amanda Iremonger 0 (NAN%) Tim Roca 0 (NAN%) Christopher John Wellavize 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Makerfield - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Josh Simons 0 (NAN%) John Skipworth 0 (NAN%) Thomas James Bryer 0 (NAN%) Maria Holly Deery 0 (NAN%) Simon Finkelstein 0 (NAN%) Robert Francis Kenyon 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Manchester Central - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Lucy Powell(I) 0 (NAN%) Chris Northwood 0 (NAN%) Ekua Bayunu 0 (NAN%) David Brown 0 (NAN%) Parham Hashemi 0 (NAN%) Albati Kalonda 0 (NAN%) Sabeena Khan 0 (NAN%) Sebastian Moore 0 (NAN%) Caitriona Rylance 0 (NAN%) Scott David Ian Smith 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Manchester Rusholme - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Mohammed Afzal Khan(I) 0 (NAN%) Thirza Amina Asanga-Rae 0 (NAN%) Faraz Bhatti 0 (NAN%) Mohhamed Bilal 0 (NAN%) Peter Clifford 0 (NAN%) Alexandra Marsanu 0 (NAN%) Joel Patrick McGuigan 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Manchester Withington - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Jeff Smith(I) 0 (NAN%) Wendy Andrew 0 (NAN%) Sam Easterby-Smith 0 (NAN%) Sarah Louise Garcia de Bustos 0 (NAN%) Lizzie Greenwood 0 (NAN%) Richard Kilpatrick 0 (NAN%) Kaine Williams 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Morecambe & Lunesdale - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
David Morris(I) 0 (NAN%) Lizzi Collinge 0 (NAN%) Gina Dowding 0 (NAN%) Peter James Jackson 0 (NAN%) Barry Michael Parsons 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Oldham East & Saddleworth - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Debbie Abrahams(I) 0 (NAN%) Sam Al-Hamdani 0 (NAN%) Paul Boots Errock 0 (NAN%) Jacob Barden 0 (NAN%) Nick Buckley 0 (NAN%) Tom Fish 0 (NAN%) Fest Reza-Khan 0 (NAN%) Shanaz Saddique 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Oldham West, Chadderton, & Royton - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Jim McMahon(I) 0 (NAN%) Zaffar Iqbal 0 (NAN%) Hannah Kitching 0 (NAN%) Horatio Lovering 0 (NAN%) Raja Miah 0 (NAN%) David Silbiger 0 (NAN%) Samsuzzaman Syed 0 (NAN%) Tony Wilson 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Pendle & Clitheroe - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Andrew Stephenson(I) 0 (NAN%) Victoria Ann Fletcher 0 (NAN%) Anna Fryer 0 (NAN%) Syed Muarif Hashmi 0 (NAN%) Jonathan James Hinder 0 (NAN%) Tony Johnson 0 (NAN%) Zulfikar Ali Khan 0 (NAN%) Lex Kristan 0 (NAN%) Christopher Thompson 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Penrith & Solway - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Mark Jenkinson(I) 0 (NAN%) Julia Aglionby 0 (NAN%) Markus Campbell-Savours 0 (NAN%) Susan Jane Denham-Smith 0 (NAN%) Roy Ivinson 0 (NAN%) Chris Johnston 0 (NAN%) Shaun Long 0 (NAN%) Matthew Moody 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Preston - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Neil Darby 0 (NAN%) Mark Hendrick(I) 0 (NAN%) Yousof Mohamed Ibrahim Bhailok 0 (NAN%) David Brooks 0 (NAN%) James A. Elliot 0 (NAN%) Trevor Michael Hart 0 (NAN%) Derek Killeen 0 (NAN%) Michael Lavalette 0 (NAN%) Isabella Metcalf-Riener 0 (NAN%) Joseph O'Meachair 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Ribble South - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Katherine Fletcher(I) 0 (NAN%) Paul Andrew Foster 0 (NAN%) Andy Hunter 0 (NAN%) Stephani Karyim Mok 0 (NAN%) Ange Turner 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Ribble Valley - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Nigel Evans(I) 0 (NAN%) John Potter 0 (NAN%) Maya Ellis 0 (NAN%) Qasim Silman Ajmi 0 (NAN%) John Anthony Carroll 0 (NAN%) Caroline Montague 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Rochdale - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
George Galloway(I) 0 (NAN%) Andy Kelly 0 (NAN%) Paul Waugh 0 (NAN%) Paul S. Ellison 0 (NAN%) Michael Howard 0 (NAN%) Martyn Savin 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Rossendale & Darwen - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Jake Berry(I) 0 (NAN%) Tayab Ali 0 (NAN%) Bob Bauld 0 (NAN%) Rowan Fitton 0 (NAN%) Andy MacNae 0 (NAN%) Daniel Matchett 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Runcorn & Helsby - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Mike Amesbury(I) 0 (NAN%) Danny Clarke 0 (NAN%) Chris Copeman 0 (NAN%) Jade Marsden 0 (NAN%) Jason Moorcroft 0 (NAN%) Paul Andrew Murphy 0 (NAN%) Chris Rowe 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Salford - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Rebecca Long-Bailey(I) 0 (NAN%) Mustafa Abdullah 0 (NAN%) Jake Austin 0 (NAN%) Stephen James Lewthwaite 0 (NAN%) Wendy Olsen 0 (NAN%) Hilary Jane Scott 0 (NAN%) Keith Whalley 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Sefton Central - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Bill Esterson(I) 0 (NAN%) Marcus Bleasdale 0 (NAN%) Nagender Chindam 0 (NAN%) Kieran Dams 0 (NAN%) Ralph Norgate James 0 (NAN%) Gareth Lloyd-Johnson 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Southport - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Patrick Hurley 0 (NAN%) Damien Moore(I) 0 (NAN%) Edwin Gordon Black 0 (NAN%) Sean Robert Halsall 0 (NAN%) Erin Victoria Harvey 0 (NAN%) Andrew Lynn 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - St Helens North - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
David Baines 0 (NAN%) Joe Greenhalph 0 (NAN%) Pat Moloney 0 (NAN%) Jayne Louise Rear 0 (NAN%) Daniel Thomas 0 (NAN%) Malcolm James Webster 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - St Helens South & Whiston - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Marie Rimmer(I) 0 (NAN%) Brian Spencer 0 (NAN%) Emma Victoria Ellison 0 (NAN%) Raymond Michael Peters 0 (NAN%) Terence Stephen Price 0 (NAN%) James Stephen Tasker 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Stalybridge & Hyde - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Jonathan Reynolds(I) 0 (NAN%) Phil Chadwick 0 (NAN%) Robert Hodgetts-Haley 0 (NAN%) Lesley Barbara Kaya 0 (NAN%) Kamala Kugan 0 (NAN%) Ian Justin Owen 0 (NAN%) Audel Shirin 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Stockport - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Ayesha Khan 0 (NAN%) Navendu Mishra(I) 0 (NAN%) Helena Julia Mellish 0 (NAN%) Wendy Meikle 0 (NAN%) Oliver Johnstone 0 (NAN%) Ashley Walker 0 (NAN%) Lynn Schofield 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Stretford & Urmston - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Andrew Western(I) 0 (NAN%) Dan Jerrome 0 (NAN%) Jim Newell 0 (NAN%) Khalila Chaudry 0 (NAN%) Mark Clayton 0 (NAN%) Mark Cornes 0 (NAN%) Charlotte Faulkner 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Tatton - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Esther McVey(I) 0 (NAN%) Jonathan Smith 0 (NAN%) Nigel Hennerley 0 (NAN%) Oliver Speakman 0 (NAN%) Ryan Jude 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Wallasey - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Angela Eagle(I) 0 (NAN%) Vicky Downie 0 (NAN%) Philip Anthony Bimpson 0 (NAN%) David Robert Burgess-Boyce 0 (NAN%) Robbie Lammas 0 (NAN%) Ian Pugh 0 (NAN%) Jane Elizabeth Turner 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Skipton & Ripon - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Julian Smith(I) 0 (NAN%) Andrew Murday 0 (NAN%) Andy Brown 0 (NAN%) Malcolm Birks 0 (NAN%) Simon Garvey 0 (NAN%) Ryan D. Kett 0 (NAN%) Guy Phoenix 0 (NAN%) Keith Graham Tordoff 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Warrington North - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
David Crowther 0 (NAN%) Charlotte Nichols(I) 0 (NAN%) Yasmin Al-Atroshi 0 (NAN%) Trevor Nicholls 0 (NAN%) Hannah Spencer 0 (NAN%) Maddison Wheeldon 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Warrington South - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Andy Carter(I) 0 (NAN%) Janet Barbara Balfe 0 (NAN%) Graham Gowland 0 (NAN%) Sarah Hall 0 (NAN%) Edward Peter Willett 0 (NAN%) Graeme Kelly 0 (NAN%) Steph Davies 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Westmorland & Lonsdale - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Tim Farron(I) 0 (NAN%) Phil Clayton 0 (NAN%) Matty Jackman 0 (NAN%) Wendy Margaret Long 0 (NAN%) Pippa Smith 0 (NAN%) Izzy Solabarrieta 0 (NAN%) John Studholme 0 (NAN%) James Edmund Townley 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Whitehaven & Workington - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Jill Perry 0 (NAN%) David Surtees 0 (NAN%) Chris Wills 0 (NAN%) Josh MacAlister 0 (NAN%) Andrew Johnson 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Widnes & Halewood - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Derek Twigg(I) 0 (NAN%) David Coveney 0 (NAN%) Jake Fraser 0 (NAN%) Sean Houlston 0 (NAN%) Nancy Lola Mills 0 (NAN%) Michael Murphy 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Wigan - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Lisa Nandy(I) 0 (NAN%) Brian Craig Duff Crombie-Fisher 0 (NAN%) Jan Cunliffe 0 (NAN%) Andy Dawber 0 (NAN%) Jane Leicester 0 (NAN%) Henry James Mitson 0 (NAN%) Maureen O'Bern 0 (NAN%) The Zok 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Wirral West - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Ken Ferguson 0 (NAN%) Gail Jenkinson 0 (NAN%) Jenny Johnson 0 (NAN%) Matthew Patrick 0 (NAN%) Peter Timothy Clifford Reisdorf 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Worsley & Eccles - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Nasri Barghouti 0 (NAN%) Craig Thomas Birtwistle 0 (NAN%) Jemma De Vincenzo 0 (NAN%) Sally Griffiths 0 (NAN%) David Jones 0 (NAN%) Bradley Curtis Mitchell 0 (NAN%) Danny Moloney 0 (NAN%) Michael Wheeler 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Wythenshawe & Sale East - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Mike Kane(I) 0 (NAN%) Julie Fousert 0 (NAN%) Simon E. Lepori 0 (NAN%) John Barstow 0 (NAN%) Sarah Beament 0 (NAN%) Melanie Earp 0 (NAN%) Hilary Salt 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Barnsley North - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Dan Jarvis(I) 0 (NAN%) Tamas Kovacs 0 (NAN%) Penny Baker 0 (NAN%) Tony Devoy 0 (NAN%) Neil Fisher 0 (NAN%) Tom Heyes 0 (NAN%) Robert Lomas 0 (NAN%) Janus Polenceusz 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Barnsley South - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Stephanie Peacock(I) 0 (NAN%) Simon Biltcliffe 0 (NAN%) Simon Clement-Jones 0 (NAN%) Trevor Anthony Mayne 0 (NAN%) Suzanne Pearson 0 (NAN%) Terry Robinson 0 (NAN%) Maxine Spencer 0 (NAN%) David Andrew White 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Beverley & Holderness - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Graham Stuart(I) 0 (NAN%) Chris Collin 0 (NAN%) Denis Healy 0 (NAN%) John Ottaway 0 (NAN%) Margaret Pinder 0 (NAN%) Andrew Smith 0 (NAN%) Jonathan Stephenson 0 (NAN%) George McManus 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Bradford East - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Imran Hussain(I) 0 (NAN%) Jacob Pereira Anstey 0 (NAN%) Lara Joy Barras 0 (NAN%) Celia Hickson 0 (NAN%) Aubrey Gardner Holt 0 (NAN%) Robert Michael St John O'Carroll 0 (NAN%) Mohammed Sayfur Rahman 0 (NAN%) Amer Rehman 0 (NAN%) Richard David Riley 0 (NAN%) Talat Sajawal 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Bradford South - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Judith Cummins(I) 0 (NAN%) Matthew Clive Edwards 0 (NAN%) Reihana Ali 0 (NAN%) Jonathan Daniel Stewart Barras 0 (NAN%) Harry Boota 0 (NAN%) Ian Peter Eglin 0 (NAN%) Therese Hirst 0 (NAN%) Zah Shah 0 (NAN%) Anthony Smith 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Bradford West - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Naz Shah(I) 0 (NAN%) Imad Uddin Ahmed 0 (NAN%) Umar Ghafoor 0 (NAN%) Jamie Alan Hinton-Wardle 0 (NAN%) Akeel Hussain 0 (NAN%) Muhammed Ali Islam 0 (NAN%) Khalid Mahmood 0 (NAN%) Nigel David Moxon 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Bridington & The Wolds - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Charlie Dewhirst 0 (NAN%) Maria Bowtell 0 (NAN%) Sarah Jane Carter 0 (NAN%) Tom Cone 0 (NAN%) Gill Leek 0 (NAN%) Timothy Norman 0 (NAN%) Jayne Phoenix 0 (NAN%) Carlo Verda 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Brigg & Immingham - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Martin Vickers(I) 0 (NAN%) Najmul Hussain 0 (NAN%) Paul Richard Ladlow 0 (NAN%) Eleanor Rylance 0 (NAN%) Amie Alissa Watson 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Calder Valley - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Josh Fenton-Glynn 0 (NAN%) James David Vasey 0 (NAN%) Vanessa Jane Lee 0 (NAN%) Jim McNeill 0 (NAN%) Donal O'Hanlon 0 (NAN%) Kieran Turner 0 (NAN%) Donald Robert Walmsley 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Colne Valley - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Jason McCartney(I) 0 (NAN%) Paul Davies 0 (NAN%) Stuart Hale 0 (NAN%) Katherine Macy 0 (NAN%) Timothy Millea 0 (NAN%) Heather Peacock 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Dewsbury & Batley - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Heather Iqbal 0 (NAN%) John Edward Rossington 0 (NAN%) Simon Cope 0 (NAN%) Lalit Suryawanshi 0 (NAN%) Iqbal Hussain Mohamed 0 (NAN%) Johnathan Robert Thackray 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Doncaster Central - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Nick Allen 0 (NAN%) Sally Jameson 0 (NAN%) Surjit Singh Duhre 0 (NAN%) Tosh McDonald 0 (NAN%) Jennifer Joanne Rozenfelds 0 (NAN%) Greg Ruback 0 (NAN%) Andrew Daniel Walmsley 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Doncaster East & The Isle of Axholme - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Nicholas Fletcher(I) 0 (NAN%) Lee Pitcher 0 (NAN%) Paul David Garrett 0 (NAN%) Michael John Longfellow 0 (NAN%) Irwen Martin 0 (NAN%) Nicola Turner 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Doncaster North - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Ed Miliband(I) 0 (NAN%) David Bettney 0 (NAN%) Glenn Karl Bluff 0 (NAN%) Catherine Briggs 0 (NAN%) Frank Lloyd Calladine 0 (NAN%) Christopher Charles Dawson 0 (NAN%) Jonathan Harston 0 (NAN%) Andy Hiles 0 (NAN%) Tony Nicholson 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Goole & Pocklington - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
David Davis(I) 0 (NAN%) Liam Derek Henry Draycott 0 (NAN%) Rich Kelly 0 (NAN%) Dale Richard Needham 0 (NAN%) Angela Catherine Stone 0 (NAN%) Shona Wade 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Great Grimsby & Cleethorpes - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Melanie Onn 0 (NAN%) Lia Nici-Townend(I) 0 (NAN%) Ed Fraser 0 (NAN%) Oliver Daniel William Freeston 0 (NAN%) Mark Patrick Gee 0 (NAN%) John Craig Lawson 0 (NAN%) Christopher Stephenson 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Halifax - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Kate Alexanda Dearden 0 (NAN%) James Griffith-Jones 0 (NAN%) Martin John Hey 0 (NAN%) Perveen Hussain 0 (NAN%) Samuel James Jackson 0 (NAN%) Shakir Saghir 0 (NAN%) Hazel Sharp 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Harrogate & Knaresborough - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Andrew Jones(I) 0 (NAN%) Thomas Anthony "Tom" Gordon 0 (NAN%) Paul Haslam 0 (NAN%) Stephen Douglas Metcalfe 0 (NAN%) Shan Oakes 0 (NAN%) Jonathan Mark Swales 0 (NAN%) Conrad James Whitcroft 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Huddersfield - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Andrew Cooper 0 (NAN%) Jan Alexander Dobrucki 0 (NAN%) Susan Laird 0 (NAN%) Tony McGrath 0 (NAN%) Harpreet Kaur Uppal 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Keighley & Ilkley - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
John Grogan 0 (NAN%) Robbie Moore(I) 0 (NAN%) Chris Adams 0 (NAN%) Dominic James Atlas 0 (NAN%) Andrew Mark Judson 0 (NAN%) Vaz Shabir 0 (NAN%) John Wood 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Kingston upon Hull East - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Karl Turner(I) 0 (NAN%) Bob Morgan 0 (NAN%) Julia Brown 0 (NAN%) Neil Francis Hunter 0 (NAN%) Kieran Persand 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Kingston upon Hull North & Cottingham - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Diana Johnson(I) 0 (NAN%) Martin Baker 0 (NAN%) Ahmet Cinalp 0 (NAN%) Rowan Adam Halstead 0 (NAN%) Kerry Elizabeth Harrison 0 (NAN%) Pauline Peachey 0 (NAN%) Callum Procter 0 (NAN%) Mike Whale 0 (NAN%) Craig Charles Woolmer 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Kingston upon Hull West & Haltemprice - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Emma Hardy(I) 0 (NAN%) Linda Jane Johnson 0 (NAN%) Lucy Ellen Needham 0 (NAN%) Kevin Scott Paulson 0 (NAN%) Julie Peck 0 (NAN%) Rachel Louise Storer 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Leeds South West & Morley - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Mark Sewards 0 (NAN%) Chris Bell 0 (NAN%) Howard Graham Dews 0 (NAN%) Michael Fox 0 (NAN%) Andrea Jenkyns(I) 0 (NAN%) James Kendall 0 (NAN%) Nigel Perry 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Leeds Central & Headingley - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Alex Sobel(I) 0 (NAN%) Christopher Foren 0 (NAN%) Louie George Fulton 0 (NAN%) Chris Howley 0 (NAN%) Jennifer Jane Jackson 0 (NAN%) Owais Rajput 0 (NAN%) Rob Walker 0 (NAN%) Reggie Harry Wray 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Leeds East - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Richard Burgon(I) 0 (NAN%) David Dresser 0 (NAN%) Tobie Abel 0 (NAN%) Catherine Frances Dobson 0 (NAN%) Sam Firth 0 (NAN%) David Hough 0 (NAN%) Jennifer Norman 0 (NAN%) Niko Omilana 0 (NAN%) Pete Young 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Leeds North East - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Fabian Hamilton(I) 0 (NAN%) Gary Busuttil 0 (NAN%) Ian Cowling 0 (NAN%) Michael Davies 0 (NAN%) Stewart Hey 0 (NAN%) Dawud Islam 0 (NAN%) Louise Mary Jennings 0 (NAN%) Cordelia Frances Lynan 0 (NAN%) Christopher George Nicholson 0 (NAN%) Kiernan White 0 (NAN%) Chris Whiteside 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Leeds North West - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Ryk Downes 0 (NAN%) Bob Buxton 0 (NAN%) Kathy Bushell 0 (NAN%) Mick Bradley 0 (NAN%) Jayne Louise Bond 0 (NAN%) Thomas James Averre 0 (NAN%) Katie Jayne White 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Leeds South - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Hilary Benn(I) 0 (NAN%) Muhammad Azeem 0 (NAN%) Janet Bickerdike 0 (NAN%) Ed Carlisle 0 (NAN%) Karen Cooksley 0 (NAN%) Niko Omilana 0 (NAN%) George Sykes 0 (NAN%) Daniel Whetstone 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Leeds West & Pudsey - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Rachel Reeves(I) 0 (NAN%) Jamal El Kheir 0 (NAN%) Lee Anthony Farmer 0 (NAN%) Ann Forsaith 0 (NAN%) Darren Longhorn 0 (NAN%) Dan Walker 0 (NAN%) Andrea Whitehead 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Normanton & Hemsworth - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Jon Trickett(I) 0 (NAN%) Callum Daniel Bushrod 0 (NAN%) Craig Dobson 0 (NAN%) Alice Mae Hopkin 0 (NAN%) Ashton Victor Howick 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Ossett & Denby Dale - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Mark Eastwood(I) 0 (NAN%) Jade Botterill 0 (NAN%) Neil Doig 0 (NAN%) David John Rowntree Herdson 0 (NAN%) Sandra Senior 0 (NAN%) James Wilkinson 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Penistone & Stocksbridge - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Miriam Joy Cates(I) 0 (NAN%) Marie Tidball 0 (NAN%) Rob Reiss 0 (NAN%) Andrew Davies 0 (NAN%) Edward Dillingham 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Pontefract, Castleford & Knottingley - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Laura Weldon 0 (NAN%) Yvette Cooper(I) 0 (NAN%) Trevor Lake 0 (NAN%) Jamie L. Needle 0 (NAN%) John Robert Thomas 0 (NAN%) Olli Watkins 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Rawmarsh & Conisbrough - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Adam Wood 0 (NAN%) John Healey(I) 0 (NAN%) Oliver Harvey 0 (NAN%) Tom Hill 0 (NAN%) Paul Horton 0 (NAN%) Robert Redfern Watson 0 (NAN%)
UK Parliament - Rother Valley - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Alexander Stafford(I) 0 (NAN%) Colin Taylor 0 (NAN%) Tony Harrison 0 (NAN%) Paul Neville Martin 0 (NAN%) Jake Richards 0 (NAN%)
UK House of Commons - Popular Vote - 7/4/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Alba Party 0 (NAN%) Yorkshire Party 0 (NAN%) Trade Unionist and Socialist Coalition 0 (NAN%) Heritage Party 0 (NAN%) Scottish Green Party 0 (NAN%) Social Democratic Party 0 (NAN%) Communist Party of Britain 0 (NAN%) Reclaim Party 0 (NAN%) Workers Party of Britain 0 (NAN%) Independents 0 (NAN%) Conservative Party 0 (NAN%) Reform UK 0 (NAN%) UK Independence Party 0 (NAN%) The Brexit Party 0 (NAN%) Plaid Cymru 0 (NAN%) Green Party of England & Wales 0 (NAN%) Scottish National Party 0 (NAN%) Liberal Democrats 0 (NAN%) Labour Party 0 (NAN%)
MAP LOCATIONS
Zulia
Venezuela States
-
IndyGeorgia
Yaracuy
Venezuela States
-
IndyGeorgia
Trujillo
Venezuela States
-
IndyGeorgia
Táchira
Venezuela States
-
IndyGeorgia
Sucre
Venezuela States
-
IndyGeorgia
Portuguesa
Venezuela States
-
IndyGeorgia
Nueva Esparta
Venezuela States
-
IndyGeorgia
Monagas
Venezuela States
-
IndyGeorgia
Miranda
Venezuela States
-
IndyGeorgia
Mérida
Venezuela States
-
IndyGeorgia
Lara
Venezuela States
-
IndyGeorgia
La Guaira
Venezuela States
-
IndyGeorgia
Guárico
Venezuela States
-
IndyGeorgia
Falcón
Venezuela States
-
IndyGeorgia
Delta Amacuro
Venezuela States
-
IndyGeorgia
Cojedes
Venezuela States
-
IndyGeorgia
Carabobo
Venezuela States
-
IndyGeorgia
Bolívar
Venezuela States
-
IndyGeorgia
Barinas
Venezuela States
-
IndyGeorgia
Aragua
Venezuela States
-
IndyGeorgia
Apure
Venezuela States
-
IndyGeorgia
Anzoátegui
Venezuela States
-
IndyGeorgia
Amazonas
Venezuela States
-
IndyGeorgia
CANDIDATES
Spicka, Susan
Alosi, John
Nessinger, Jed
Smith, Wayne S.
Thayer, Edward H.
Dowd, Peter
Bass, Rowena
Doolin, Neil Anthony
Burns, Darren
Smith, Ian
Higginbotham, Antony
Ryan, Oliver
Birtwistle, Gordon
Launer, Jack
McCollum, Nathan Thomas
Cryer, Mitchell James
Fiass, Rayyan
Roper, David
Daly, James
Frith, James
Alcock, Mark
Sutton, Owain
Rosewell, Lynda
Donnelly, Spencer
Haq, Anwarul
Ali, Shafat
Wakeford, Christian
Saunders, Arnie
Page, Andrew
Welton, Michael
Armstrong, Jeff
Elston, Michael
Ross, Dan
Ashraf, Sameera
Morris, Stephen
Stevenson, John
Minns, Julie
Wernham, Brian
Hawkton, Gavin
Ward, Stephen P.
Reed, Sean Clifford
Hayton, Rachel
Robinson, Mary
Fowler, Kelly
Morrison, Tom
Drury, Alexander Frank Richard
Farmer, Marcus Jonathan
Manzoor, Tanya
Fifield, Charles
Cooper, Andrew Graham
Price-Harbach, Jack
Green, Mark
Guy, Emma
Clawson, Helen
Mellor, Stella
Dixon, Samantha
Eardley, Simon
Gribbon, Stephen
Brown, Nicholas James
Goulding, Nicholas
Brandreth, Aphra
Stogia, Angeliki
Herd, Rob
Davies, Steve
Edwards, Gillian
Hoyle, Lindsay
Tebbutt, Mark Worsley
Powell-Davies, Martin
Holden-Crowther, Ben
Moore, Graham
Mostyn, Samantha "Sam"
Bruce, Fiona
Russell, Sarah Alison
Duffy, Paul
McCarthy, Rich
York, Martin William
Moreton, Rob
Wesley, Kay
Girard, Christian
Blanc, Félix
Walter, Léo
Ciotti, Éric
Salerno, Olivier
Monetti, Graig
Tivoli, Lionel
Chaix, Bernard
Pradal, Philippe
Masson, Alexandra
D'Intorni, Christelle
Masson, Bryan
Ferrand, Thierry
Pauget, Éric
Landerer, Dorette
Martin, Alexandra
Galbert, Franck
Tabarot, Michèle
Sainte-Marie, Jérôme
Allemand, Marie-José
Boyer, Pascale
Albrand, Louis
Soulé, Sébastien
Chenevard, Yannick
Habouzit, Eric
Rambaud, Stéphane
Monfort, Isabelle
Boccaletti, Frédéric
Muschotti, Cécile
Jaouen, Catherine
Arnault, Raphaël
Auzanot, Bénédicte
Viala, Sylvie
Lorho, Marie-France
Rimbert, Catherine
Celce, Céline
Morenas, Adrien
Benbrahim, Karim
Belhamiti, Mounir
Pecqueur, Bryan
Amiot, Ségolène
Annereau, Matthieu
Laernoes, Julie
Amadou, Aude
Roussel, Fabrice
El Haïry, Sarah
Raux, Jean-Claude
Pichon, Julio
Josso, Sandrine
Mahé, Véronique
Tavel, Matthias
Bouchet, Gauthier
Dufeu, Audrey
Brard, Jean-Michel
Maldiney, Bastian
Macon, Hélène
Errante, Sophie
Viancin, Maxime
Cotrel, Stéphanie
Gernigon, François
Richard, Elsa
Louvigné, Hugo
Dupont, Stella
Métayer, Léo
Brisseau, Thomas
Bourgeault, Édouard
Blin, Anne-Laure
Lahondès, Aurore
Saint-Paul, Laetitia
Masséglia, Denis
Bourdouleix, Gilles
Moreau, France
Dubré-Chirat, Nicole
Pavageau, Tim
Gabin, Sylvie
Bolo, Philippe
Jouanneau, Guillaume
Lascaud, Clémence
Garot, Guillaume
Saulnier, Vincent
Bannier, Géraldine
Cadenas, Jean-Michel
Boisseau, Grégory
Favennec-Bécot, Yannick
Lefoulon, Stéphanie
Delpech, Julie
Karamanli, Marietta
Fèvre, François
Chevallier, Samuel
Lemoigne, Romain
Martineau, Éric
Le Pen, Marie-Caroline
Leboucher, Élise
Casenave-Péré, Sylvie
Vaugarny, Pierre
Rouillon, Christophe
Paulin, Simon-Pierre
Latombe, Philippe
Étonno, Lucie
Bellamy, Béatrice
Hélary, Nicolas
Dubin, Pascal
Buchou, Stéphane
Besse, Véronique
Henriet, Pierre
Panifous, Laurent
Barthès, Christophe
Poutou, Philippe
Falcon, Frédéric
Thivent, Viviane
Breyton, Christine
Rancoule, Julien
Andrieu, Philippe
Mazars, Stéphane
Chartier, Jean-Philippe
Thébault, Léon
Parolin, Marie-Christine
Alexandre, Laurent
Deguara, Samuel
Rousset, Jean-François
Bouigue, Richard
Noël, Thierry
Fletcher, Ben
Naismith, Connor
Theobald, Matthew Cameron
Browne, Te Ata
Wood, Matthew
Lane, Phil
Silvester, Brian George
Tractor, Lord Psychobilly
Madders, Justin
Evans, Lee
Carubia, Chris
Gorman, Harry Ross
Aldred, Michael Christopher
Boulton, Ruth Kathleen
Aitken, Anne
Snowden, Andrew
Calver, Tom
Jewell, Mark
Wilkinson, Brenden
Wimbury, Brook
Morrison, Cheryl
Gwynne, Andrew
Welsh, Ruth Ann
Reid, John
Gardner, Amanda
Moffitt, Lee
Athans, Paul
Slabaugh, Darrell Eugene
Vibert, Claire
Smart, Lisa
Reid, Graham
Kelly, John Howard
O'Rourke, Tim
Thompson, Laura-Beth
Blundell, Elsie Jane
Shaw, Tom
Potter, Steve
Furlong, Chris
Britcliffe, Sara
Smith, Sarah
Waller-Slack, Beth
Fazal, Mohammed Shabir
Oakley, Richard John
Midgley, Anneliese
McDaid, Sherrie
Tipton, Kate
Hitchmough, Alexander
Dalton, Ashley
Prendergast, Mike
Smith, Graham Michael
Evans, Simon
Smith, Cat
Cartridge, Peter Gordon
Severn, Matthew
Lenox, Jack
Alderson, Nigel
Winstanley, Michael
Platt, Joanne "Jo"
Thomas, Stuart Davis
Jones, Amelia
Woodward, George
Buckley, Craig Alan
Razakou, Ibrahim Mohamed Abdou
Houmadi, Said Omar
Mohamed Ali , Youssoufa
Said Anli, Aboubacar
Ali Bandar, Daniel
Sidi, Inayati
Miroidi, Aboudou
Mohamed, Mbae
Lipinski, Daniel W.
Fakridine, Mahamoud
Hassani Mohamed, Moustoifa
Ahamada, Fatima
Madi Hassani, Ounouri
Lieda, Andili
Mvoulana, Bacar
Salim, Nassuha Oussene
Eagle, Maria
Bowman, Daniel
Hyland, John
Sheikh, Muryam Saffia Aminah
Lawrence, Jane
Tormey, Alan Peter
Sweeney, Frank
Gorst, Sam
Ben Mahmoud, Abubakar
Azali, Nour El Fath
Daoudi, Ludivine
Johnson, Kim Marie
Austin, Jane Kathryn
Turner, Rebecca Tania
Weaver, Sean Robert
Bannister, Roger
McNally, Stephen
Carden, Dan
Ware, Emma Charlotte
Cadwallader, Sean
Madeley, Martyn
Doran, Joe
Lake, Billy
Barker, Paula
Eagar, Charlotte Elizabeth
McAllister-Bell, Rob
Crone, Thomas
Heatherington, Adam
Owens, Joe
San, Ann
Byrne, Ian Robert
Duthie, Charlotte Jane
Halpin, Kayleigh
Coughlan, Maria Teresa
Radford, Steve
Rutley, David
Roca, Tim
Christian, Neil
Iremonger, Amanda
Broadhurst, Stephen
Wellavize, Christopher John
Fletcher, Dickie
Simons, Josh
Finkelstein, Simon
Skipworth, John
Deery, Maria Holly
Kenyon, Robert Francis
Bryer, Thomas James
Powell, Lucy
Smith, Scott David Ian
Northwood, Chris
Bayunu, Ekua
Khan, Sabeena
Moore, Sebastian
Hashemi, Parham
Giuliani, Rudy
Rylance, Caitriona
Khan, Mohammed Afzal
Marsanu, Alexandra
Asanga-Rae, Thirza Amina
McGuigan, Joel Patrick
Bhatti, Faraz
Clifford, Peter
Smith, Jeff
Garcia de Bustos, Sarah Louise
Kilpatrick, Richard
Easterby-Smith, Sam
Greenwood, Lizzie
Morris, David
Collinge, Lizzi
Jackson, Peter James
Dowding, Gina
Parsons, Barry Michael
Giuliani, Caroline
Abrahams, Debbie
Fish, Tom
Al-Hamdani, Sam
Reza-Khan, Fest
Barden, Jacob
Buckley, Nick
Errock, Paul Boots
Saddique, Shanaz
Peruggi, Regina
McMahon, Jim
Lovering, Horatio
Kitching, Hannah
Syed, Samsuzzaman
Silbiger, David
Iqbal, Zaffar
Miah, Raja
Hanover, Donna
Wilson, Tony
Gillet, Yoann
Menard, Charles
Rouverand, Valérie
Bordes, Pascale
Oromi, Sabine
Meurin, Pierre
Bord, Arnaud
Allegret-Pilot, Alexandre
Sala, Michel
Josserand, Sylvie
Cadène, Nicolas
Colson, Aurélien
Yelma, Jean-Luc
Cazeneuve, Jean-René
Levieux, Pascal
Taupiac, David
Clouet, Hadrien
Hobet, Élodie
Chambelin, Lola
Stambach-Terrenoir, Anne
Lagleize, Jean-Luc
Khalifa, Frank
Roby, Agathe
Vignon, Corinne
Leonardelli, Julien
Portarrieu, Jean-François
Espagnolle, Sylvie
Simion, Arnaud
Demange-Fierlej, Nadine
Iborra, Monique
Inard, Gaëtan
Bex, Christophe
Birchall, Ana
Toutut-Picard, Élisabeth
Aviragnet, Joël
Arrighi, Christine
Delrieu, Florian
Oberti, Jacques
Falgas-Colomina, Caroline
Faure, Dominique
Sorin, Marie-Christine
Ferrer, Sylvie
Sempastous, Jean-Bernard
Monteil, Olivier
Mournet, Benoit
Oliva, Josyan
Roumégas, Jean-Louis
Mirallès, Patricia
Dombre-Coste, Fanny
Troise, Lauriane
Cristol, Laurence
Bouquin, Manon
Rome, Sébastien
Eliaou, Jean-François
Galzy, Stéphanie
Manenc, Aurélien
Gabarron, Julien
Ménard, Emmanuelle
Lynch, Jeremiah
Crozier-Daniel, Magali
Swanson, Cory
Marshall, Doug
Delapierre, Cédric
Carrière, Sylvain
Bidegaray, Katherine
Alloncle, Charles
Wilson, Dan
Belaouni, Nadia
Vignal, Patrick
Pradié, Aurélien
Tiegna, Huguette
Pantel, Sophie
Gousseau, Luc-Étienne
Blanc, Sophie
Daspe, Francis
Dogor-Such, Sandrine
Cullell, Natalie
Gayte, Laurence
Martinez, Michèle
Baraillé, Julien
Cabrolier, Frédéric
Bonnecarrère, Philippe
Bacou, Julien
Erodi, Karen
Verdier, Pierre
Carayon, Guilhem
Terlier, Jean
Lassalle, Julien
Barèges, Brigitte
Rabault, Valérie
Hamelet, Marine
Urrutia, Enrique
Olivos, Nathan
Cantero, Carlos
Noman, Nicolas
Julia, Christopher
Pilato, René
Mesnier, Thomas
Latus, Marion
Martin, Barthélemy
Marsaud, Sandra
Arecheta, Daniela
Ballu, Carole
Colombier, Caroline
Lebraud, Virginie
Falorni, Olivier
Soubeste, Jean-Marc
Chauveau, Emma
Biteau, Benoît
Babault, Anne-Laure
Morin, Stéphane
Barusseau, Fabrice
Ardouin, Jean-Philippe
Markowsky, Pascal
Gérard, Raphaël
Mongelous, Aymeric
Plassard, Christophe
Dubarry, Karine
Petex-Levet, Christelle
Roseren, Xavier
Chatelain, Cyrielle
Iordanoff, Jérémie
Michel, Cécile
Mark, Lincoln
Reymbaut, Anne
Gassilloud, Thomas
Gaillot Durand, Lucie
Hernandez, Joseph F.
Ibanez, Daniel
Signor, Loïc
Lefèvre, Mathieu
Martins Pereira, João
Powell, Dan
Pacquot, Nicolas
Kouriche, Fatima
Stephenson, Andrew
Hinder, Jonathan James
Fryer, Anna
Kristan, Lex
Fletcher, Victoria Ann
Johnson, Tony
Khan, Zulfikar Ali
Hashmi, Syed Muarif
Thompson, Christopher
Jenkinson, Mark
Campbell-Savours, Markus
de Pélichy, Constance
Aglionby, Julia
Denham-Smith, Susan Jane
Moody, Matthew
Ivinson, Roy
Johnston, Chris
Long, Shaun
Hendrick, Mark
Hart, Trevor Michael
Darby, Neil
Metcalf-Riener, Isabella
Elliot, James A.
Bhailok, Yousof Mohamed Ibrahim
Lavalette, Michael
Killeen, Derek
Brooks, David
O'Meachair, Joseph
Fletcher, Katherine
Turner, Ange
Mok, Stephani Karyim
Hunter, Andy
Foster, Paul Andrew
Evans, Nigel
Ellis, Maya
Potter, John
Montague, Caroline
Carroll, John Anthony
Ajmi, Qasim Silman
Galloway, George
Ellison, Paul S.
Waugh, Paul
Kelly, Andy
Savin, Martyn
Berry, Jake
MacNae, Andy
Fitton, Rowan
Bauld, Bob
Matchett, Daniel
Ali, Tayab
Amesbury, Mike
Marsden, Jade
Rowe, Chris
Copeman, Chris
Moorcroft, Jason
Murphy, Paul Andrew
Clarke, Danny
Long-Bailey, Rebecca
Scott, Hilary Jane
Austin, Jake
Olsen, Wendy
Whalley, Keith
Abdullah, Mustafa
Esterson, Bill
Bleasdale, Marcus
Lloyd-Johnson, Gareth
Dams, Kieran
Chindam, Nagender
James, Ralph Norgate
Moore, Damien
Hurley, Patrick
Harvey, Erin Victoria
Black, Edwin Gordon
Lynn, Andrew
Halsall, Sean Robert
Rear, Jayne Louise
Baines, David
Moloney, Pat
Thomas, Daniel
Webster, Malcolm James
Greenhalph, Joe
Rimmer, Marie
Ellison, Emma Victoria
Spencer, Brian
Price, Terence Stephen
Tasker, James Stephen
Reynolds, Jonathan
Chadwick, Phil
Kugan, Kamala
Hodgetts-Haley, Robert
Kaya, Lesley Barbara
Owen, Ian Justin
Shirin, Audel
Mishra, Navendu
Johnstone, Oliver
Meikle, Wendy
Mellish, Helena Julia
Khan, Ayesha
Walker, Ashley
Western, Andrew
Cornes, Mark
Clayton, Mark
Jerrome, Dan
Chaudry, Khalila
Newell, Jim
McVey, Esther
Jude, Ryan
Smith, Jonathan
Hennerley, Nigel
Eagle, Angela
Lammas, Robbie
Downie, Vicky
Turner, Jane Elizabeth
Burgess-Boyce, David Robert
Bimpson, Philip Anthony
Pugh, Ian
Smith, Julian
Brassens, Bertrand
Birks, Malcolm
Murday, Andrew
Brown, Andy
Coisne, Hadrien
Garvey, Simon
Tordoff, Keith Graham
Kett, Ryan D.
Phoenix, Guy
Henry, Chantal
Tamarelle-Verhaeghe, Marie
Nichols, Charlotte
Al-Atroshi, Yasmin
Crowther, David
Spencer, Hannah
Nicholls, Trevor
Wheeldon, Maddison
Carter, Andy
Hall, Sarah
Gowland, Graham
Davies, Steph
Balfe, Janet Barbara
Willett, Edward Peter
Farron, Tim
Jackman, Matty
Smith, Pippa
Clayton, Phil
Townley, James Edmund
Studholme, John
Solabarrieta, Izzy
Johnson, Andrew
Sonski, Peter
MacAlister, Josh
Wills, Chris
Perry, Jill
Surtees, David
Twigg, Derek
Houlston, Sean
Coveney, David
Mills, Nancy Lola
Fraser, Jake
Murphy, Michael
Nandy, Lisa
Mitson, Henry James
Rutte, Mark
Crombie-Fisher, Brian Craig Duff
Leicester, Jane
Dawber, Andy
Cunliffe, Jan
O'Bern, Maureen
Zok, The
Patrick, Matthew
Johnson, Jenny
Reisdorf, Peter Timothy Clifford
Jenkinson, Gail
Ferguson, Ken
Mitchell, Bradley Curtis
Wheeler, Michael
De Vincenzo, Jemma
Jones, David
Moloney, Danny
Barghouti, Nasri
Birtwistle, Craig Thomas
Griffiths, Sally
Kane, Mike
Beament, Sarah
Lepori, Simon E.
Earp, Melanie
Fousert, Julie
Salt, Hilary
Barstow, John
Grattan, Henry
Hartwig, Mike
Gilliland, John
Blue, Sheryl G.
Lipsky, Joan
Ford, Allen V.
Trussell, Charles W.
Kacena, Jay A.
Rinas, B. Joe
Wyckoff, Russell L.
Tempus, Lyle H.
Wulf, Henry C.
Kjeld, Maurine K.
Jarvis, Dan
Baker, Penny
Heyes, Tom
Garrison, Albert L.
Lomas, Robert
Fisher, Neil
Devoy, Tony
Rude, John
Polenceusz, Janus
Peacock, Stephanie
Pearson, Suzanne
O'Halloran, Mary T.
Clement-Jones, Simon
Robert, Dick
Mayne, Trevor Anthony
White, David Andrew
Spencer, Maxine
Robinson, Terry
Biltcliffe, Simon
Newell, Clyde B.
Stuart, Graham
Spencer, Chris
Pinder, Margaret
Healy, Denis
Stephenson, Jonathan
Smith, Andrew
Collin, Chris
Ottaway, John
McManus, George
Cooper, Charles "Charlie"
Hussain, Imran
Holt, Aubrey Gardner
O'Carroll, Robert Michael St John
Jeter, Ray
Hickson, Celia
Rehman, Amer
Sajawal, Talat
Riley, Richard David
Barras, Lara Joy
Cummins, Judith
Shah, Zah
Smith, Anthony
Maberry, Aron
Edwards, Matthew Clive
Eglin, Ian Peter
Gilman, Greg
Ali, Reihana
Boota, Harry
Barras, Jonathan Daniel Stewart
Smith, Joe
Hirst, Therese
Shah, Naz
Moxon, Nigel David
Ahmed, Imad Uddin
Mahmood, Khalid
Stinnett, Tom
Hinton-Wardle, Jamie Alan
Ghafoor, Umar
Hussain, Akeel
Islam, Muhammed Ali
Foreman, Michelle
Dewhirst, Charlie
Carter, Sarah Jane
Phoenix, Jayne
Leek, Gill
Bowtell, Maria
Cone, Tom
Verda, Carlo
Norman, Timothy
Vickers, Martin
Hussain, Najmul
Rylance, Eleanor
Watson, Amie Alissa
Ladlow, Paul Richard
Al-Wazir, Kamel
Ghaffar, Khaled Abdel
Saqr , Abdel Majeed
Abdel Aati, Badr
Al-Khatib, Hassan
Esmat, Mahmoud Kamal
Kojak, Ahmed
Fathy, Sherif
El-Shemy, Mohamed
Al-Mashat, Rania
Morsi, Maya
Hanou, Ahmed
Abdel-Latif, Mohamed Ahmed
Gebran, Mohamed
Sobhi, Ashraf
Lee, Vanessa Jane
Fenton-Glynn, Josh
O'Hanlon, Donal
Turner, Kieran
Farouk, Sherif
Walmsley, Donald Robert
McNeill, Jim
Vasey, James David
Al-Azhari, Osama
Badawi, Karim
El-Hefny, Sameh
Fawzy, Mahmoud
Fangari, Adnan
Awad Mikhail, Manal
Farouk, Alaa
El-Sherbiny, Sherif Magdy
Morel-À-L'Huissier, Pierre
Péna, Marc
Haiti, Pascale
Vaginay, Sophie
Tonnerre, Leïla
Quignard, Laure
Grinchishin, Andrew Y.
Ougourlou-Oglou, Bernard
Verny, Gérault
Rossi, Valérie
Blanes, Patrick
Galvez, Monia
Arc, Laurie
Pineau, Gaëlle
Comby, Bruno
Hunault, Alain
Veyre de Soras, Paule
de Cossé Brissac, Céline
Ebran, Marie-Christine
Mariel-Godard, Julie
Nagnonhou, Ilias
Alozy, Michèle
Cendré, Alice
Delchard, Loïc
Fégné, Denis
Bougeard, Elsa
Proença, Christophe
Chrétien, Claudie
McCartney, Jason
Davies, Paul
Macy, Katherine
Peacock, Heather
Hale, Stuart
Suryawanshi, Lalit
Iqbal, Heather
Rossington, John Edward
Cope, Simon
Thackray, Johnathan Robert
Mohamed, Iqbal Hussain
Jameson, Sally
Allen, Nick
Ruback, Greg
Rozenfelds, Jennifer Joanne
Duhre, Surjit Singh
McDonald, Tosh
Walmsley, Andrew Daniel
Fletcher, Nicholas
Pitcher, Lee
Turner, Nicola
Garrett, Paul David
Martin, Irwen
Longfellow, Michael John
Miliband, Ed
Bluff, Glenn Karl
Harston, Jonathan
Nicholson, Tony
Bettney, David
Hiles, Andy
Godfrey, Curtis
Briggs, Catherine
Calladine, Frank Lloyd
Dawson, Christopher Charles
Davis, David
Draycott, Liam Derek Henry
Needham, Dale Richard
Stone, Angela Catherine
Kelly, Rich
Wade, Shona
Tenconi, Nick Marcel
Nici-Townend, Lia
Onn, Melanie
Lawson, John Craig
Fraser, Ed
Freeston, Oliver Daniel William
Stephenson, Christopher
Gee, Mark Patrick
Dearden, Kate Alexanda
Niezgodski, David Lee
Sharp, Hazel
Jackson, Samuel James
Hey, Martin John
Griffith-Jones, James
Hussain, Perveen
Saghir, Shakir
Jones, Andrew
Whitcroft, Conrad James
Gordon, Thomas Anthony "Tom"
Oakes, Shan
Swales, Jonathan Mark
Haslam, Paul
Metcalfe, Stephen Douglas
Uppal, Harpreet Kaur
McGrath, Tony
Dobrucki, Jan Alexander
Cooper, Andrew
Laird, Susan
Moore, Robbie
Grogan, John
Adams, Chris
Wood, John
Judson, Andrew Mark
Shabir, Vaz
Atlas, Dominic James
Turner, Karl
Persand, Kieran
Morgan, Bob
Bartlett, John E.
Brown, Julia
Hunter, Neil Francis
Phillips, Jim
Johnson, Diana
Woolmer, Craig Charles
Harrison, Kerry Elizabeth
Baker, Martin
Cinalp, Ahmet
Peachey, Pauline
Whale, Mike
David, Georgie
Halstead, Rowan Adam
Hardy, Emma
Storer, Rachel Louise
Johnson, Linda Jane
Paulson, Kevin Scott
Peck, Julie
Jenkyns, Andrea
Sewards, Mark
Bucher, Grant
Fox, Michael
Kenworthy, Jon
Bell, Chris
Kendall, James
Perry, Nigel
Dews, Howard Graham
Sobel, Alex
Jackson, Jennifer Jane
Howley, Chris
Foren, Christopher
Wray, Reggie Harry
Walker, Rob
Fulton, Louie George
Rajput, Owais
Burgon, Richard
Firth, Sam
Abel, Tobie
Norman, Jennifer
Dresser, David
Young, Pete
Dobson, Catherine Frances
Hough, David
Hamilton, Fabian
Whiteside, Chris
Busuttil, Gary
Jennings, Louise Mary
White, Kiernan
Lynan, Cordelia Frances
Islam, Dawud
Cowling, Ian
Davies, Michael
Hey, Stewart
Nicholson, Christopher George
White, Katie Jayne
Averre, Thomas James
Downes, Ryk
Bradley, Mick
Buxton, Bob
Benn, Hilary
Sykes, George
Carlisle, Ed
Whetstone, Daniel
Azeem, Muhammad
Bickerdike, Janet
Reeves, Rachel
Farmer, Lee Anthony
Walker, Dan
Forsaith, Ann
Whitehead, Andrea
Longhorn, Darren
Trickett, Jon
Hopkin, Alice Mae
Dobson, Craig
Howick, Ashton Victor
Bushrod, Callum Daniel
Eastwood, Mark
Botterill, Jade
Wilkinson, James
Doig, Neil
Senior, Sandra
Herdson, David John Rowntree
Cates, Miriam Joy
Tidball, Marie
Reiss, Rob
Davies, Andrew
Dillingham, Edward
Cooper, Yvette
Weldon, Laura
Needle, Jamie L.
Watkins, Olli
Thomas, John Robert
Lake, Trevor
Healey, John
Harvey, Oliver
Horton, Paul
Hill, Tom
Wood, Adam
Stafford, Alexander
Richards, Jake
Taylor, Colin
Martin, Paul Neville
Harrison, Tony
Belang van Nederland,
More Direct Democracy,
Champion, Sarah
Dumas, Roland
Carter, Adam Jonathon
Mabbott, Tony
Ahmad, Ishtiaq
Weeden-Sanz, Roberto
Hume, Alison
Lockwood, Robert Graham
Hudspeth, Annette
Bowes, David
Derrick, Lee Francis
Jones, Asa
Mumby-Croft, Holly
Dakin, Nic
Burke, Cahal
Cox, Nick
Haley, Darren
Arias, Antonio
Moscoso, Mireya
Butt, Abdul R.
Bertholom, Karen
Mather, Keir
Dubois, Francis
Richardson, Charles
Vassie, Christian
Pouget, Maitey
Oldershaw, Angela
Meunier, Frédérique
Élophe, Valéry
Couturier, Catherine
Simonet, Valérie
Lenoir, Bartolomé
Marchive, Bastien
Furniss, Gillian
Lanzi, Nathalie
Jacob, Aaron
Champeau, Dorothée
Batho, Delphine
Sapwell, William Harvey
Garault, Mélody
Fiévet, Jean-Marie
Gilligan Kubo, Christine
Robin, Philippe
Bowler, Maxine
Martin, Pascale
Tyler, Mark
Mohamed, Abtisam
Muller, Serge
Stephenson, Lucy
Christmas, Sam
Carns, Alistair
Cathus, Christophe
Argenzio, Angela
Druillole, Christelle
Teal, Alison Clare
Joubert, Florence
Gillespie, Sara E.
Peytavie, Sébastien
France, Isabelle Amy
Stoker, Annie
Cazenave, Thomas
Hardy, Caitlin
Paluteau, Bruno
Papin, Céline
Thierry, Nicolas
Blake, Olivia Frances
Howarth, Isaac
Juramy, Véronique
Mohammed, Shaffaq
Prud'homme, Loïc
Leman, Jason Cosmo
Bastères, Maryvonne
Ary, Ariane
Cowell, Andrew Hudson
Moui-Tabrizy, Mo
David, Alain
Chapman, Sam
Rechagneux, Julie
de Fournas, Grégoire
Got, Pascale
Poulliat, Éric
Récalde, Marie
Haigh, Louise
Bourlieux, Jimmy
Couillard, Bérangère
Atkinson, Rebecca
Saint-Pasteur, Sébastien
Naveys-Dumas, Clémence
Dimond, Alexi
Panonacle, Sophie
Jackman, Helen Claire
Lamara, Laurent
Roy, Steven
Mette, Sophie
Suter, Mick
Marques, François-Xavier
McDonald, Louise
Boudié, Florent
Maginnis, Lorna Dorothy
Chadourne, Sandrine
Betts, Clive
Kampila, Caroline
Berthonneau, Rémy
Feld, Mathilde
Thornton, Sophie Jane
Nicklin, Hannah Kate
Carrington, Jack Patrick
Leese, Matthew
Maudet, Damien
Rahman, Muzafar
Grant, WIll
Négrier, Isabelle
Leadbeater, Kim
Dos Santos De Oliveira, Camille
Evans, Laura Kathryn
Delautrette, Stéphane
Brelsford, Alison
Minguet, Sabrina
Price, Martin
Meunier, Manon
Wood, Sarah
Freychet, Albin
Toulza, Gilles
Darrieussecq, Geneviève
Bashir, Javed
Causse, Lionel
Biesbrouck, Ludovic
Hollinrake, Kevin
Banes, Lisa
Mason, Steve
McLane, Richard
Vallaud, Boris
Franceschini, Sylvie
Robinson, Mark Stephen
Brownlee, Luke Martin John
Lauzzana, Michel
Delbosq, Sébastien
Lightwood, Simon
Laporte, Hélène
Craven, Arnie
Courrègelongue, Christophe
Golton, Stewart
Routh, Ash
Dews, David
Cousin, Annick
Wassell, James
Mason, Keith
Lepers, Guillaume
Hawksley, Brent
Poueyto, Josy
Verrière, François
Mattei, Jean-Paul
Shelbrooke, Alec
Habib, David
Pickles, Ben
Monaghan, James
Cresson, Nicolas
Echaniz, Iñaki
Warneken, Arnold
Lopez, Sylviane
Lassalle, Jean
Jordan, Mike
Capdevielle, Colette
Devèze, Christian
Hall, John Philip
Dufau, Peio
Lastécouères, Victor
Maskell, Rachael
Belluco, Lisa
Hudson, Richard WIlliam
Darles, Emmanuelle
Saint-Pé, Séverine
Houlié, Sacha
Page, Alan Michael
Soumaille, Valérie
Kramm, Lars
Lecamp, Pascal
James, Roger
Soulat, Éric
Kendall, Ruiari
Turquois, Nicolas
Jacquemin, Hager
Lord, Alasdair
Sturdy, Julian
Charters-Reid, Luke
Melgarejo, Mariano
Hollyer, Andy
Kearney, Michael Robin
Crispin-Bailey, John Edward
Borrows, Darren
Hayden, Keith Andrew
Mayne, Hal Aeneas
Eadington, David James
MacBean, Jane
Rushworth, Samuel
Cross, Helen
Hannan, Sarah Louise
Burriss, Rhys
Maughan, Rachel
Twist, Liz
Sterling, Angela
Anderson, Vicky
Simpson, Richard Edwin
Ayre, David James
Lavery, Ian
Levy, Maureen
Psallidas, Stephen Anthony
Leyland, Steven
Peart, Mark
Foy, Mary Kelly
Holmes, Luke Allan
Wilkes, Mark
Elmer, Jonathan
Belch, Mark
Welbourne, Sarah Jane
Tupou IV, Taufa'ahau
Mather, Stephen Tyng
al-Attas, Haidar Abu Bakr
al-Attar, Muhammad Said
Bin Ghanem, Faraj Said
Mujawar, Ali Muhammad
Basindwah, Muhammad Salim
Bahah, Khaled
Bin Dagher, Ahmad Obaid
Bin Mubarak, Ahmad Awad
Gqozo, Joshua Oupa
Sigcau, Botha
Sigcau, Stella
Mabandla, Zwelibanzi Maneli
Ndamase, Tutor Nyangelizwe Vulindlela
Gwadiso, Dumnisani Gladstone
Mphephu, Patrick
Ravele, Frank
Ramushwana, Gabriel
Ramabulana, Tshamano G.
Mesić, Stjepan "Stipe"
Pašić, Nikola
Abdelaziz, Mohamed
Hồ Chí Minh,
Guanipa, Juan Pablo
Arias Cárdenas, Francisco
Bolívar, María
Di Martino, Gian Carlo
Gutiérrez, Alberto
Uriana, Atala
Cabello, Diosdado
Fermín, Claudio
Arreaza, Jorge
Superlano, Adolfo
Díaz, Pedro
Macabeo, Jesús
Rodríguez, Miguel
Baloa, Mauligmer
Álvarez, José
Maniglia, Nixon
Pirona, Jesús
Gutiérrez, Maritza
Rodríguez, Charles
Patiño, Omar
Pantoja, Deivis
Marcano, Luis José
Brito, José
Barreto Sira, Antonio
Franceschi, Ricardo
Mujica, Felipe
Medina, Luis
Araque, Jaime
Lozada, Manuel
González, Osbel
Martínez, Ray
Piñate, Eduardo
Lippa, Luis
Torres, Ronald
Gil, Omar
Martínez, Franklin
Cardoza, Anaiz
Navas, Ezquiel
González, Gerson
Palencia, Orlando
Ruiz, Carlos
Carpio, Karina
Martínez, Luis
Rosales, Henry
Luces, Guillermo
Solórzano, Luis
Gómez, Douglas
Rodríguez, Mario
Hernández, David
Ratti, Luis
Pitre, Freddy
Marcano, Ángel Bautista
Yusef, Raúl
Hernández, José
de Grazia, Américo
Muqueza, José
Ramos, Oswaldo
Honore, Luis
Granado, Germán
Mata, Pedro
Rondón, Pedro
Lacava, Rafael
Scarano, Vicencio "Enzo"
Bertucci, Javier
Vernet, Roberto
Adrián, Ricardo
Amengual, Armando
Acosta Carlez, Luis
Téllez, Ivonne
Pineda, Miguel
Mekki, Abdellatif
Mraihi, Lotfi
Abdelkefi, Fadhel
Akremi, Lazhar
Levy, Ian
Foody, Emma
Campion, Thom
Jones, Ian
Furness, Dawn
Lee, Scott
Gibson, Peter
McEvoy, Lola
Thorley, Simon
Snedker, Matthew
Walker, Michael Alan
Akehurst, Luke
Carter, George William
Martin, Craig
Moon-Schott, Sunny Peter
Husband, Andrew John
Chittenden, Tom
Bradburn, Chris
Morris, Grahame
Howey, Joanne
Ferguson, Tony
Chaâri, Nizar
Ashfield, Stephen James
Murphy, Lynn
Cartwright, Mary
Oliver, Nick
Ferguson, Mark
Chebbi, Issam
Beadle, Ron
Cabral, Rachel Mary
Heslop, Damian
Hall, Norman
Steele, Graham
Lahidheb, Dhaker
Mortimer, Jill
Brash, Jonathan
Maughan, Peter
Zammel, Ayachi
Spyby-Steanson, Jeremy
Napper, Amanda Elizabeth
Lee, Samantha
Dudley, Tommy
Neville, Vivienne
Opperman, Guy
Morris, Joe
Cott, Nick
Morphet, Nick
Whaley, Chris
Clouston, William
Phillipson, Bridget
Burnicle, Chris
Edgeworth, Paul
Bradley, Richard Peter
Woods-Brass, Sam
Osborne, Kate
Gebhard, Jack Alexander
Miled, Najoua
Rickelton, Jamie
Cook, Nic
Alexander, Lynda
Conway, Mark
Saïd, Safi
McDonald, Andy
Fothergill, Kiran
Waqas, Mo
Harris, Matthew Gareth
Seargeant, Patrick John Miles
Baxtrem, Mark Alan
Ameen, Mahmoona
Clarke, Simon
Myer, Luke
Joy, Jemma Louise Scarlett
McLaughlin, Rowan
Liddle, Rod
Onwurah, Chinyelu Susan "Chi"
Lasok, Frances
Avaei, Ali
Pearson, John
Muncaster, Ashton Hektor
Rahman, Habib
Ridley, Yvonne
Glindon, Mary
Hanlon, Rosie
Ridyard, Mark
Williams, Matt
Richardson, Janice
Malyn, Robert
Rodgers, Robert L.
Phillips, Emma-Jane
Ghori, Muhammad Ali
Panton, Liz
Hubbard, Josiah M.
McKinnell, Catherine
Renner-Thompson, Guy
King, Aidan John
Peters, Sarah
Lorraine, Deborah Ann
Teare, King
Harris, Benjamin W.
Evison, Martin Paul
Howell, Paul
Strickland, Alan
Curry, Anne-Marie
Hughes, Jack Paul
Grant, John William
Suhon, Minhajul Box
Agar, Brian
McCarthy, Patrick T.
Please Recycle, Duplicate
Gubbins, George P.
Kent, Henry O.
Cruice, Daniel L.
Poling, Daniel A.
Grilk, Charles
Thompson, Floyd E.
Mathers, Hugh T.
Justice, Law, Democracy Party,
Bertolet, James W.
Church, Louis K.
Lowry, Robert
Roos, Lawrence K.
Frey, Oliver W.
Gerlach, Charles L.
Brown, Albert G.
Cahill, Horace T.
Ceballos, Daniel
Cook, Frederic W.
Marquez, Enrique
Wood, Russell A.
Ecarri Angola, Antonio
Eduardo Martínez, Luis
Stachewicz, Raymond A.
Figuera, Oscar
Cornish, Johnston
Chase, George H.
Clough, David Marston
Nicholson, E. E.
Fullam, Paul A.
Wills, William Henry
Koster, F.C.
Noonan, James C.
Armstrong, Bob
Hill, Jr., John L.
Hutchison, Ray
Mengden, Walter H.
Miller, Charles W.
Townsend, M. Clifford
Lewis, Vivian M.
Morgan, W. Y.
Noone, Albert W.
Bruce, Matthew L.
Frye, J. Grant
Diaconescu, Christian
Carleton, Ernest
Froehlich, William H.
Knight, Charles L.
Trevelyan, Anne-Marie
Smith, David
Galíndez, Alberto
Draper, Eben S.
Younes, Natalie
Rodríguez, Nosliw
Rosen, Jan
Fernández, Dennis
Montenegro, Jonser
Hill, Georgina Emma Rowley
Guerra, Daniel
Hales, Katherine
Quintero, Cruz
Joyce, Michael Anthony
Young, Jacob
Turley, Anna
Jones, Chris
Davies, John Henry
Lewell-Buck, Emma
Robinson, Craig Ethan
Aibi, Jonathan
Hernández, Lizeta
Francis, David Roger
Gómez, Felipe
Suárez, Bernalda
Holt, Stephen William
Mata, Rubén
Khan, Ahmed
Gascón, José
Martínez, Francisco
Giovannini, Claudio
McDonald, Chris
Innes, Niall
Ágreda, Wilfredo
Barton, Jo
Bradford, Samuel Ernest
McDermottroe, John Gerald
Vickers, Matt
Dancey, Joe
Boddy, Nigel Frederick
Toms, Anna-Maria
Matthews, Steve
Clark, Víctor
Sirit, Eliezer
Chhabra, Vivek
Barrios, Daniel
Cermeño, Aldo
Brack, Monty
Atacho, Frank
Chirinos, Raúl
Atkinson, Lewis
Peacock, Greg
Yánez, Atilio
Hodson, Niall
Featherstone, Rachel
French, Chris
Eynon, Chris
Campbell, Alan
vandeRegio,
Bartoli, Lewis Carlo
Appleby, John
Reilly, Chloe-Louise
Elliott, Rosie
Greener, Christopher
Rahman, Mustaque
Oliver Dougall, Kelly Jane
Thewlis, Adam
Hodgson, Sharon
Parsons, Shaun
Morrissey, Ciaran Joseph
Chantkowski, Michal
Donaghy, Paul
Blackman, Kirsty
Tebberen, Gillian
Thomson, Lynn
Bouse, Desmond
Leggat, Kenneth
Houston, Esme
Grant, Lucas
Abel, Charlie
Smith, Dawn
Vásquez, José Manuel
Flynn, Stephen
Orta, Octavio
Salazar, Yovanny
Flores, Juan
Wheeler, John
Quevedo, Aura
Paradas, Junior
Hernández, Malaquías
Malik, M. Tauqeer
Goodhall, Jeff
Sutil, Nelson
Molly, Sophie
Ingerson, Guy
Craib, Graeme
Ross, Douglas Gordon
Brown, Andrew Philip
Hart, Jo
Terán, José Alejandro
Bailey, Ian
Olivares, José Manuel
Olivo, Luis
Logan, Seamus
Acosta, Muhammad
Rivero, Arquímedes
Little, Tracey
Campos, Alejandro
Bowie, Andrew Campbell
Cooper, John
Blake, Kate
Grady, John
Clark, Matthew James
Turvey, Michael John
McLeod, Donnie
Reynolds, Glen David
Kettyles, Amy
Mclaughlan, Liam
Innes, Brandon
Leask, Iris Alexandra
Linegar, William Stanley Raymond
Pereira, Adolfo
McKee, Gordon
Falcón, Henri
Qaisar, Anum
Campos Jr., Albert E.
Florido, Luis
Méndez, Luis
Malik, Haroun
Stevenson, Kenneth
Younie, Lewis James
Agüero, Livio
Ramírez, Yikter
Sánchez, Armando
Pereira, Juan
Cordero, Génesis
Lacruz, Julio
Guzmán, Jehyson
Guevara, Ramón
Márquez, Edgar
Rodríguez, José
de la Rotta, Armando
Govea, María Virginia
García, Daniel
Solano, Héctor
Rodríguez Castro, Héctor
Uzcátegui, David
Alvarado, Juan
Medina, José
Ojeda, Carlos
Morey, Olga
Chirinos, Christian
Ocariz, Carlos
Valdez, Mario
Hall, David
Leckie, John Jo
Robertson, Josh
Nicolson, John
Luna, Ernesto
Maroun, Pierre
Benítez, Belia
Orta, Johel
Poito, Domingo
Marcano, Leonardo
Leonett, Artemio
González, Raenier
Estaba, José
Rodríguez Ávila, Morel
Rivas, Dante
Díaz Figueroa, Alfredo
González, Pedro
Patiño, María
Cristo Bustos, Juan Fernando
Murillo Urrutia, Luis Gilberto
Buitrago, Ángela María
Cedeño, Antonio Primitivo
Martínez, María
Ruiz, José
Muñoz, Antonia
González, Ornobis
Briceño, Simón
Reyes, Luis Carlos
García, Ymara
Cortez, Hermes
López , Luz Cristina
Pinto, Gilberto
Martínez, Ramón
Alcalá, Robert
Pino, Francisco
Mendoza, Teobaldo
Meza, Jesús
Aparicio, José
Cordero, José
Espinoza, Wilson
MacAskill, Kenny
Nunn, Rachel
Leishman, Brian
May, Adrian
Fairley, Richard
Comrie, Eva
Whyte, Nariese
Flanagan, Tom
Bernal, Freddy
Doogan, Dave
Gómez, Laidy
Kerr, Stephen Charles
Andrade, Fernando
Guevara, Juan
Carr-Ellis, Elizabeth
Padilla, Heiner
Molina, Heberto
McLaren, Claire Margaret
Sandoval, Freddy
Morton, Kenneth
Peña, Dan
Brooks, Richard John
Cruickshank, Cheryl-Ann
Evans, David
Gethins, Stephen Patrick
Wood, Gwen
Brown, Moira MacPherson
Khan, Ghazi
O'Hara, Brendan
Hampsey, Amanda Jane Hargreaves
Márquez, Gerardo
González, Carlos
Maxwell, Hamish
Hernández, José
Pérez, Conrado
Hurst, Melanie
Barreto, Juan
MacPherson, Tommy
Moreno, Julio
Rivas, Néstor
Reid, Alan
Pérez, Marcos
León Heredia, Julio
Pilieri, Biagio
Ponente, Miguel
Valdivieso, Luis
Hernández, Miguel
Lara, Jorge
Peña, Jesús
Sánchez, José
Rosales, Manuel
Prieto, Omar
Cordero, Alexander
Fermín, Eliseo
Curiel, Johanna
Sánchez, José
Hernández, César
García, Abelardo
CONTAINERS
State Secretary
State Secretary
Council of Ministers
Minister of Defense
Council of Ministers
Minister of Gender Promotion, Solidarity and Information, Government Spokesperson
Council of Ministers
Minister of Health and Social Protection
Council of Ministers
Minister of the Environment and Tourism
Council of Ministers
Minister of Agriculture, Fisheries and Handicrafts
Council of Ministers
Minister of Posts, Telecommunications, Digital Economy and Transparency
Council of Ministers
Minister of Justice, Islamic Affairs and Public Service, in charge of Human Rights and Public Administrations
Council of Ministers
Minister of the Interior, Decentralization and Territorial Administration, Responsible for Relations with Institutions
Council of Ministers
Secretary General of Government
Administration
Deputy Prime Minister
Cabinet
Minister of Awqaf (Endowments)
Cabinet
Minister of Investment and Foreign Trade
Cabinet
Minister of Information
Institutions
President
Institutions
President
Institutions
Government
Institutions
President
Institutions
President
Institutions
Prime Minister
Institutions
Prime Minister
State Government
Governor
State Government
Governor
State Government
Governor
State Government
Governor
State Government
Governor
State Government
Governor
Votes/Standings
Popular Vote
State Government
Governor
State Government
Governor
State Government
Governor
Members
Seat 14
State Government
Governor
State Government
Governor
State
La Guaira
State Government
Governor
State Government
Governor
State Government
Governor
State Government
Governor
State Government
Governor
State Government
Governor
Council of Ministers
Minister of Trade, Industry and Tourism
State Government
Governor
Council of Ministers
Minister of Cultures, Arts and Knowledge
State Government
Governor
State Government
Governor
State Government
Governor
DISCUSSION
News
Opinion: The Worst Debate Performance in American History
4 New
Race
UK Parliament - South West England - 7/4/2024
3 New
Race
UK Parliament - Islington North - 7/4/2024
1 New
Race
UK Parliament - West Ham & Beckton - 7/4/2024
2 New
Race
UK House of Commons - Party Standings - 7/4/2024
20 New
Race
UT District 02 - R Primary - 6/25/2024
1 New
Race
VA US Senate - R Primary - 6/18/2024
2 New
Race
NH District 01 - R Primary - 9/10/2024
4 New
Race
UK Parliament - Brigg & Immingham - 7/4/2024
1 New
Race
US President - Popular Vote - 11/5/2024
7 New
Race
UK Parliament - Norfolk South West - 7/4/2024
2 New
Race
UK Parliament - Northern Ireland - 7/4/2024
8 New
Race
NM US President - 11/5/2024
2 New
Race
UK Parliament - Finchley & Golders Green - 7/4/2024
2 New
Race
UK Parliament - Houghton & Sunderland South - 7/4/2024
3 New
Race
NLD Prime Minister - 11/22/2023
1 New
Race
French National Assembly - Calvados 1st - 1st Round - 6/30/2024
2 New
Race
French National Assembly - Party Standings - 7/7/2024
1 New
Race
MT District 2 - R Primary - 6/4/2024
1 New
Race
MT US Senate - D Primary - 6/4/2024
1 New
Race
US House Control - 11/5/2024
4 New
Race
VA District 01 - D Primary - 6/18/2024
1 New
Race
Uruguay President - 10/27/2024
1 New
Race
UK Parliament - Belfast East - 7/4/2024
2 New
Race
UK Parliament - Bicester & Woodstock - 7/4/2024
2 New
Race
UK Parliament - Bournemouth East - 7/4/2024
1 New
Race
UK Parliament - Richmond Park - 7/4/2024
2 New
Race
VA District 02 - D Primary - 6/18/2024
1 New
Race
UK Parliament - Skipton & Ripon - 7/4/2024
1 New
Race
UK Parliament - Tatton - 7/4/2024
1 New
Race
UK Parliament - Bristol Central - 7/4/2024
2 New
Race
MT US Senate - R Primary - 6/4/2024
1 New
Race
VA District 10 - D Primary - 6/18/2024
1 New
Race
French National Assembly - Guyane 2nd - 2nd Round - 7/6/2024
1 New
Race
Comoros Secretary General of Government - 7/1/2024
2 New
Race
UK Parliament - Rochdale - 7/4/2024
1 New
Political Party
Liberal Democrats
8 New
Political Party
Reform UK
1 New
Political Party
Reconquest
2 New
Candidate
Figuera, Oscar
2 New
Candidate
Harris, Kamala
3 New
Candidate
Smith, Robert Watt
1 New
Candidate
Bolsonaro, Jair
1 New
Candidate
Waqas, Mo
1 New
Candidate
Teare, King
1 New
Candidate
Rutte, Mark
2 New
Candidate
Doggett, Lloyd
2 New
Candidate
Morales, Evo
2 New
Candidate
Antonio Radical,
1 New
User
IndyGeorgia
3 New
User
BrentinCO
2 New
User
RBH
1 New
User
Ralphie
2 New
Country
Nepal
1 New
State
Indiana
1 New