"A comprehensive, collaborative elections resource."
National (538 ev)
New/Modified Since
-259200
CALLED RACE RESULTS
AZ District 02 - R Primary - 7/30/2024
1 of 4 precincts (25%)
Eli Crane(I) 22,199 (77.54%)
Jack Smith 6,430 (22.45%)
AZ District 01 - R Primary - 7/30/2024
2 of 3 precincts (66.66%)
David Schweikert(I) 46,843 (63.09%)
Kim George 19,734 (26.57%)
Robert Backie 7,670 (10.33%)
AZ District 02 - D Primary - 7/30/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Jonathan Nez 1 (100%)
AZ District 08 - D Primary - 7/30/2024
50 of 100 precincts (50%)
Greg Whitten 40,179 (100%)
Jeremy Spreitzer 0 (0%)
AZ District 04 - D Primary - 7/30/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Greg Stanton(I) 1 (100%)
AZ District 05 - D Primary - 7/30/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Katrina Schaffner 1 (100%)
AZ District 05 - R Primary - 7/30/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Andy Biggs(I) 1 (100%)
AZ District 07 - D Primary - 7/30/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Raúl Grijalva(I) 1 (100%)
AZ District 07 - R Primary - 7/30/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Daniel Francis Butierez, Sr. 1 (100%)
AZ District 09 - D Primary - 7/30/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Quacy Smith 1 (100%)
AZ District 09 - R Primary - 7/30/2024
1 of 1 precincts (100%)
Paul Gosar(I) 1 (100%)
AZ US Senate - D Primary - 7/30/2024
89 of 1735 precincts (5.12%)
Ruben Gallego 385,028 (100%)
AZ US Senate - R Primary - 7/30/2024
66 of 100 precincts (66%)
Kari Lake 267,236 (53.28%)
Mark Lamb 203,860 (40.64%)
Elizabeth Jean Reye 30,433 (6.06%)
RACE RESULTS
AZ State Senate 17 - R Primary - 7/30/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Justine Wadsack(I) 0 (NAN%) Vince Leach 0 (NAN%)
AZ State Senate 01 - R Primary - 7/30/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Ken Bennett(I) 0 (NAN%) Steve Zipperman 0 (NAN%) Mark Finchem 0 (NAN%)
AZ State Senate 04 - R Primary - 7/30/2024
0 of 1 precincts (0%)
Kenneth R. Bowers 0 (NAN%) Carine Werner 0 (NAN%)
AZ District 08 - R Primary - 7/30/2024
66 of 100 precincts (66%)
Abraham "Abe" Hamadeh 21,838 (29.77%) Blake Masters 17,159 (23.39%) Ben Toma 16,341 (22.27%) Trent Franks 12,745 (17.37%) Anthony Kern 3,377 (4.6%) Patrick "Pat" Briody 1,889 (2.57%) Debbie Lesko(I) 0 (0%) Kari Lake 0 (0%) Kimberly Yee 0 (0%)
AZ District 01 - D Primary - 7/30/2024
72 of 100 precincts (72%)
Amish Shah 14,397 (24.24%) Andrei Cherny 12,835 (21.61%) Marlene Galán-Woods 12,260 (20.64%) Conor O'Callaghan 10,896 (18.34%) Andrew Horne 7,174 (12.08%) Kurt Kroemer 1,817 (3.06%) Jevin D. Hodge 0 (0%)
AZ District 03 - D Primary - 7/30/2024
72 of 100 precincts (72%)
Yassamin Ansari 14,562 (46.73%) Raquel Terán 13,159 (42.22%) Duane Wooten 3,440 (11.03%) Héctor Jaramillo 0 (0%) Ylenia Aguilar 0 (0%) Laura Pastor 0 (0%)
AZ District 03 - R Primary - 7/30/2024
60 of 100 precincts (60%)
Jeff Zink 6,382 (65.18%) Jesus David Mendoza 3,409 (34.81%)
AZ District 04 - R Primary - 7/30/2024
60 of 100 precincts (60%)
Kelly Cooper 13,447 (32.39%) Zuhdi Jasser 11,386 (27.42%) David Victor "Dave" Giles 9,809 (23.63%) Jerome Davison 6,868 (16.54%)
AZ US Senate - G Primary - 7/30/2024
89 of 1735 precincts (5.12%)
Michael Norton 138 (63.3%) Arturo Hernandez 80 (36.69%) Eduardo Quintana(W) 0 (0%)
FINANCE REPORTS
WA State House District 7 Seat 1 - Blanket Primary - David "Andrew" Engell - 7/15/2024
Start $11,917.48
Raised $11,803.23
Spent $7,296.55
Debts $10,000.00
On Hand $16,424.16
WA State House District 7 Seat 1 - Blanket Primary - Soo Ing-Moody - 7/15/2024
Start $8,656.29
Raised $24,353.73
Spent $6,777.86
Debts $968.48
On Hand $26,232.16
WA State House District 7 Seat 1 - Blanket Primary - Christa "Teagan" Levine - 7/15/2024
Start $4,955.00
Raised $8,165.00
Spent $5,295.34
Debts $0.00
On Hand $7,824.66
WA State House District 7 Seat 2 - Blanket Primary - Pat Bell - 7/15/2024
Start $20,490.01
Raised $17,263.27
Spent $14,051.66
Debts $22,592.44
On Hand $23,701.62
WA State House District 7 Seat 2 - Blanket Primary - Hunter Abell - 7/15/2024
Start $16,111.68
Raised $3,455.33
Spent $11,858.06
Debts $10,000.00
On Hand $7,708.95
WA State House District 7 Seat 2 - Blanket Primary - Ronald L. McCoy - 7/15/2024
Start $2,427.42
Raised $636.67
Spent $3,064.09
Debts $3,064.09
On Hand $0.00
WA State House District 7 Seat 2 - Blanket Primary - Paul "Rocky" Dean - 7/15/2024
Start $11,606.22
Raised $8,445.84
Spent $18,377.90
Debts $6,409.17
On Hand $1,674.16
WA State House District 24 Seat 1 - Blanket Primary - Nate Tyler - 7/29/2024
Start $65,140.57
Raised $4,242.00
Spent $38,452.73
Debts $17,340.00
On Hand $30,929.84
WA State House District 24 Seat 1 - Blanket Primary - Adam Bernbaum - 7/15/2024
Start $59,395.42
Raised $5,370.52
Spent $38,948.24
Debts $0.00
On Hand $25,817.70
WA State House District 24 Seat 1 - Blanket Primary - Eric Pickens - 7/15/2024
Start $51,939.45
Raised $15,717.85
Spent $51,665.22
Debts $6,000.00
On Hand $15,992.08
WA State House District 24 Seat 1 - Blanket Primary - Matt Roberson - 7/15/2024
Start $7,936.50
Raised $3,252.11
Spent $6,135.16
Debts $0.00
On Hand $5,053.45
WA State House District 24 Seat 1 - Blanket Primary - JR Streifel - 7/15/2024
Start $4,116.91
Raised $470.00
Spent $1,682.10
Debts $601.91
On Hand $2,904.81
CANDIDATES
Torres Rebollar, Verónica
Escobar Abarca, Bertha
Mazari Torres, Claudia
Bahena Calderón, Xóchitl
Reyes Ortiz, Verónica
Moreno Salgado, Alberto
Espín Navarrete, Julio
Montaño Benítez, Alberto
Sánchez Rosas, Dámaso
Rogel Sotelo, Jesús Juan
Cardozo Triana, Iván
Herrera García, Edith
Sánchez Vélez, Alfredo
Demesa Barragán, David
Rodríguez Lezo, José Antonio
Meza Rodríguez, José Luis
Gómez Moralez, Javier
Demesa Labastida, Alejandra Guadalupe
Rivera Noriega, Adán Manuel
Robles Ayala, Andrés
Quiroz Rendón, Perseo
Méndez Cuevas, Erika
Bernal Viveros, Gabriela
Benítez Bello, Rosbelia
Juárez López, María Gabriela
Díaz Rojas, Zoraida Dalila
Alquisira Luna, Mithail
Aguirre Gutiérrez, Cutberto
Estrada Álvarez, Lubiel
Martínez Álvarez, Luis Antonio
Mendoza Solís, Esaud
Aguilar Reyes, Leydi
Rivas Rivera, Lili Isabel
Velázquez Mendoza, Rubicel
Osorio González, Patricia Marali
Morales Rocha, Maricela
González Rodíguez, Elizabeth
Torres Ramírez, Elpidia
Genaro Rubio, Jorge Armando
Torres Rojas, Carlos
Montiel Hernández, Blanca
Figueroa Núñez, Ana Laura
Gómez Flores, Nancy
Quiroz Medina, Matías
Moreno Bruno, Gabriel
Salgado Escobar, Daniel
Castillo Terán, Yessika
Román Martínez, Beatriz
García Ávila, Dulce Mariana
Franco Ruiz, Carlos
Viveros Ortiz, Elizabeth
Alonso Plascencia, Enrique
Mendiola Olbera, Javier
Mac Pherson Fabián, Arlette Nicole
Montenegro Morgado, Pedro Antonio
Reyes Medina, Israel
Reyes Téllez, Ignacio
Rodríguez Lira, Fernando
Santamaría España, Andor
Rojas Vargas, Angeli Montserrat
Campos Vidal, Rosa María
Alfaro Nolasco, Alejandro
Lima García, Bricio
Vergara Hernández, Edith
Álvarez Alfaro, Myrna
Vital Díaz, María de Jesús
Tapia López, Rodolfo
Pacheco Vázquez, Mireya
Marbán González, Rocío Paloma
Flores Zúñiga, Roberto Gonzalo
Arredondo Barrera, María Feliciana
Mujica Barreto, Sergio
Soto Morales, Luis Felipe
Jiménez Armendáriz, Maricela
Alonso Mendoza, Agustín Cornelio
Sol Vital, Karly Karinnee
Villamar González, Angelina
Urquiza Orta, Sufre Samanta
Ramos Anzures, María Isabel
Sánchez Zavala, Heladio Rafael
Zavala Pineda, Silvia
Salinas Sánchez, Francisco
Ortiz Chávez, Yuri
Abarca Jaime, Juan Pablo
Figueroa Evaristo, Keila Celene
Pérez Damacio, Yarena Guadalupe
García Méndez, José Manuel
Maya Torres, José Luis
Marín Méndez, Mónica
Santibáñez Alonso, Marino
Canales Alonso, Benjamín Román
Barreto Turiján, Clemente
Bobadilla Gutiérrez, Leticia
Rodríguez Barreto, Juan Adrián
Santibáñez Turiján, Alma Guadalupe
Barreto Carrillo, Yosseline
Camacho Flores, Sandra Rosa
Lavín Romero, Valentín
Trujillo Piña, Myriam
Fernández Trujillo, Alma Mireya
Manzanares Castañeda, Olivia
Cantabrana Musick, Francisco Javier
Arellano Núñez, Efraín
Jiménez Díaz, Aline Susana
Guzmán Jiménez, Guillermo Antonio
Salcedo Osuna, Manuel Ramón
Unregistered Candidates,
Blank - Void,
Benítez Barragán, Felipe de Jesús
Gutiérrez Peña, Rosa María
Andalón Aguilar, Manuel Ángel
LeVasseur, Randy
Becerra Vázquez, Azucena
Quintero Monteón, Gustavo
Estrada López, Gildardo
Rodríguez Barrera, María de Jesús
de los Santos Palomera, Raúl
Orozco Verdín, Leslie Monserrat
García Aguirre, Gloria María
Cuevas Tello, Jaime Alonso
Santana García, Héctor Javier
Díaz Rodríguez, Mahuatzin Leonel
Gómez Barrón, Braulio
Barrera Díaz, María Dolores
Mora Romano, Rosa Mirna
Ayón Aguirre, Gustavo Alfonso
Palomares Cortez, Norma Alicia
Salinas de la Cruz, Andrés
Rangel Cervantes, Sergio
Parra Macías, Norma Patricia
Cruz Álvarez, Isabel
Martínez Ballesteros, Alma Angelina
Pardo Rivera, Elsa Nayeli
Ramírez Jiménez, José Guillermo
Sánchez Aquino, María Rosario
Gómez Silva, Cruz Elena
Cambero Gómez, Marco Antonio
Zúñiga Rafael, Vanessa
Escobedo López, Imelda
Durán Carbajal, Paloma Guadalupe
Muñoz Rafael, Alma Delia
Cánare López, Blanca
Locreto Rosas, Olivia
Ramírez Robles, María Ángela
de la Cruz Carrillo, Nicolasa
Briones Sánchez, Dalia Guadalupe
Sojo Reynaga, Ramón Isidoro
Medina Sánchez, Cristian Guadalupe
Gutiérrez García, José Ampelio
Rendón Osuna, Rosa Elena
Gutiérrez Meza, Graciela
Betancourt Salas, Adolfo
Chavarría Varela, Jesús Guadalupe
Rodríguez Elías, Sonia Selene
Mendoza Pérez, Mario
Ramírez Villanueva, Hilario
Benítez Moreno, Eduardo
Hernández Moreno, Mayra Leticia
Barajas López, José Antonio
Encinas García, Myrna María
Arana González, María de Jesús
Alcantar Hernández, Perla Ruby
Rosales Teodoro, José Roque
Arcadia Gómez, Bertha Armida
Velazco Hernández, Xóchitl Carmina
Hernández Berumen, Yenefer
García Pérez, Karen del Rocío
Muro Flores, Juan Félix
Cambero Valdivia, Johana Inez
Polanco Sojo, Rodrigo
Narváez Navarro, Manuel
Cervantes Fernández, Cinthia Guadalupe
Ledesma Romero, Juan
Jaime González, Claudia Olivier
González García, Sergio
Santana Zúñiga, Lucio
Díaz Medina, José Pedro
Partida Coronado, Pedro Alejandro
Cabuto Díaz, Adalberto
Burgara Alarcón, Nora Lilia
Zamora Romero, Luis Alberto
Torres Soltero, Héctor Leonardo
Mayorquín Carrillo, Nayar
Bautista Zambrano, Sofía
Ponce Méndez, María Geraldine
Martínez Herrera, Rodolfo
Partida Acosta, Manuel Heriberto
Jiménez Benítez, Martha Alicia
Gómez Vega, Rafael
Correa Alvarado, Gabriel
Márquez Duarte, Ana Bertha
Fernández Pérez, Joel Alejandro
Ruiz Ortega, Susana
García Torres, Sonia Estela
Guerrero Benítez, Anabel Margarita
Paredes Castañeda, Yahir de Jesús
Villagrana López, Emelia
Reyes Jiménez, Rosa Elena
Blanco Bravo, Cuauhtémoc
Hogg, David
al-Baghdadi, Abu Bakr
Abraham, Hérard
Chávez, Hugo
Vajiralongkorn (Rama X), Maha
Katayama, Tetsu
Ceaușescu, Elena
Muravschi, Valeriu
Ciubuc, Ion
Sturza, Ion
Tarlev, Vasile
Pîrlog, Vitalie
Rodney, Walter
Zhordania, Noe
Ramishvili, Noe
Gonchar, Nikolay
Kagarlitsky, Boris
Detudamo, Buraro
Detudamo, Timothy
Latasi, Naama
Latasi, Kamuta
Naisali, Henry
Nakamura, Zenhitsi
Nakamura, Tosiwo
Nakamura, Kuniwo
Rudimch, Isidoro
Blailes, Theodosia Faustino
Ngiraked, John O.
Balducci, Ezio
Franciosi, Pietro
Giacomini, Gino
Gozi, Giuliano
Onofri, Antonio
Rueff, Jacques
Kelly, Grace
Daniel, Simeon
Southwell, Paul
Moore, Lee
Allen, Milton
Phillips, Fred
Inniss, Probyn
Alleyne, Brian
Allfrey, Phyllis Shand
Baron, Frank
Baron, Francine
Cools-Lartigue, Louis
Degazon, Fred
Loblack, Emmanuel Christopher
Skossyreff, Boris
Heine, Dwight
deBrum, Tony
Berlouis, Ogilvy
Ferrari, Maxime
Riggins, Rochelle A.
Cunningham, Chris
Mazlo, Chris
Harris, OD
Max, Herbert J.
Shawver, George L.
Erskine, Alden J.
Gray, Albert H.
Graham, J. Wesley
Rauch, J. Ralph
Ratas, Jüri
Baumhover, Mary
Potgeter, James A.
Van Drie, Rudy
Messerly, Francis L.
Haugebak, Marvin E.
Groth, Ernest
Balloun, Charles F.
Lesaso, Aubrey
Moatlhodi, Pono P.
Moswaane, Mokwaledi
de Araujo "Dr. Gutemberg", Gutemberg Fernandes
Pinho, Geraldo
Butler, Edwin M.
Emmons, Elijah
Bailey, Edward O.
Kane, Alexander
Wilhoite, Lucy
Crease, Fred J.
Simpson, William E.
Sharp, I. T.
Peairs, Howard A.
Smyser, S. M.
Winslow, Horace J.
Kingsley, C. W.
Allen, J. Scott
Baetz, J. Henry
Guerreiro, Marcelo
Silvestre de Moura "Pastor Silvestre", José
Ribeiro "Marcos do Mlb", Marcos Antonio
Ecological Movement of Uzbekistan,
Ecological Party of Uzbekistan,
Weimer, J. Donald
Thomas, Don R.
Duffy, Delmer A.
Seward, James L.
Ely, Jr., John M.
Holmes, John A.
Walsh, John M.
Frommelt, Andrew G.
Lang, Ricarda
Weidel, Alice
Klink, Leslie C.
Lindner, Christian
Malbon, Fabian
Wagenknecht, Sahra
Walker, Peter
Corder, Ian
Cripwell, Richard
Morgan, Laurie
Torode, Mike
Trott, Lyndon
Harwood, Peter
Sauvé, Louis-Phillipe
Le Tocq, Jonathan
Langlois, Allister
St Pier, Gavin
Ferbrache, Peter
Prow, Rob
Carey, George
Carey, de Vic
Rowland, Geoffrey
Collas, Richard
McMahon, Richard
Paquette, Alain
Ramsay, Angus
Rimmer, Bill
Pearson, Peter
Lacey, Richard
Gordon, Jamie
Stacey, Graham
Wigston, Mike
Illingworth, James
Thomson, Robert
Squires, Peter
Jones, Mervyn
Poston, Jim
Tauwhare, Richard
Wetherell, Gordon
Todd, Ric
Beckingham, Peter
Freeman, John
Misick, Michael
Misick, Charles
Misick, Washington
Williams, Galmo "Gilley"
Ewing, Rufus
Cartwright-Robinson, Sharlene
Hollamby, David
Gurr, Andrew
Capes, Mark
Honan, Lisa
Rushbrook, Philip
Phillips, Nigel
Wells, Colin
Holland, Marc
Kennedy, Nick
Allan, Justine
MacMorran, Louise
Chandler, Steven
Burns, Sean
Minshull, Simon
Jenrick, Robert
Tugendhat, Tom
Murray, Susan
Thomas, Julie
Recycle,
Harris, Kamala
Turner, Andrew James
Essex, Corinda Sebastiana Stuart
Henry, Martin Dave
Ellick, Jeffrey Robert
Coleman, Ronald Arthur
Thrower, Karl Gavin
Brooks, Gillian Ann
Brooks, Mark Alan
Scipio-O'Dean, Christine
Midwinter, Robert Charles
Bargo, Rosemary June
Yon, Russell Keith
Young, Peter Anthony
Thomas, Derek Franklin
Laban, Paul
Beard, Clint Richard
Fowler, Melissa Kim
Brinsden, Keith Gordon
Williams, Helene Virginia
Buckley, Cruyff Gerard
Ellick, Gavin George
Baldwin, Leslie Paul
Fowler, Julie Christine
Thomas, Damien Shaun
Williams, Lionel George
Knipe, Elizabeth
Thomas, Donald Eric
Williams, Patrick Arthur
Darrington, William E.
Miller, Douglas Gordon
Godkin, Kenneth Anthony
Nicholls, Alan Herbert
Benjamin, Kerry Ann
Benjamin, Kyla
Johnston, Daniel L.
Shearer, Laura Marie
Amos, Sunitha Kay
Lynch, Matthew John
Wilson, Georgina Alice
Worthington, Gordon
Kendall, Philip
Glass, Conrad
Glass, James
Glass, Vera
Glass, Warren
Green, Rodney
Green, Terence
Lavarello, Ian
Swain, Steve
Glass, Clive
Repetto, Paul
Green, Kelly
Green, Jason
Glass-Green, Carlene
Green, Joanne
Swain, Beverley
Collins, Marion
Glass-Green, Sarah
Repetto, Dawn
Green, Anne
Carlson, Reinhold O.
Reppert, Jr., Howard C.
Lamont, Donald
Pearce, Howard
Huckle, Alan
Haywood, Nigel
Joyce, Joseph B.
Roberts, Colin
Tapscott, John
Blake, Alison
Sinclair, Jonathan
Clarke, Laura
Thomas, Iona
Abbott, Tony
O'Connor, Martin O.
Longrigg, Tony
Barnes Jones, Deborah
Waterworth, Peter
Davis, Adrian
Carriere, Elizabeth
Pearce, Andrew
Tucker, Sarah
Meade, Reuben
Bramble, William Henry
Bramble, Percival Austin
Osborne, John
Osborne, Bertrand
Brandt, David
Lewis, Lowell
Thomas, W. Minard
Burke, Robert W.
McCartney, James Alexander George Smith
Skippings, Oswald O.
Saunders, Norman B.
Francis, Nathaniel J.S. "Bops"
Nicholson, Edward E.
Taylor, Derek
Cheshire, John
Ridgway, Andrew
McColl, John
Dalton, Stephen
Kyd, Jerry
Coutanche, Alexander
Harrison, Cecil Stanley
Le Masurier, Robert
Ereaut, Frank
Crill, Peter
Birt, Michael
Bailhache, William
Bailhache, [FNU]
Bailhache, Philip
Le Cocq, Timothy
González Urrutia, Edmundo
Walker, Frank
Syvret, Stuart
Le Sueur, Terry
Breckon, Alan
Gorst, Ian
Le Fondré, John
Moore, Kristina
Mézec, Sam
Farnham, Lyndon
Daunt, Timothy
Macfadyen, Ian
Haddacks, Paul
Wood, Adam
Gozney, Richard
Lorimer, John
Walker, Miles
Gelling, Donald
Corkill, Richard
Brown, Tony
Bell, Allan
Quine, Edgar
Karran, Peter
Quayle, Howard
Cannan, Alfred
White, Hugo
Luce, Richard
Durie, David
Richards, Francis
Fulton, Robert
Johns, Adrian
Dutton, James
Davis, Edward
Steel, David
Bathurst, Ben
Thompson, William
Vasquez, Alfred J.
Serfaty, Abraham W.
Alcantara, John E.
Levy, Solomon "Momy"
Zammitt, Olga
Lombard, Anthony
Alcantara, Julio
Lima, Anthony
Aldorino Lopez, Kaiane
Gonçalves, John
Santos, Christian
Gomez, Carmen
Recycle,
Montegriffo, Peter Cecil
Caruana, Peter
Corby, Hubert Alfred
Linares, Bernard Anthony
Holliday, Joseph John
Britto, Ernest Michael
Netto, Jaime Joseph
Isola, Albert
Gabay, Joshua
Recycle,
Golt, Clive Peter
Garcia, Joseph John
Linares, Steven Ernest
Bossino, Damon James
Borda, Paul Christopher James
Armstrong-Emery, Lyana Patricia
Balloqui, Anthony Albert
Tunbridge, Annette
Cumming, Peter Andrew
Del Agua, Yvette
Vinet, Fabian
Recycle,
Beltran, Clive
Picardo, Fabian
Randall, Lucio Arthur
Marin, Steven Peter
Feetham, Daniel
Bishop, Charles Paul
Montegriffo, Christian
Bishop, Joseph Anthony
Pisani, William Richard
Karnani-Santos, Kim Sylvia
Gillingwater-Pedersen, Louise Michell
Valarino, Reginald G.
Bruzon, Charles Arthur
Xiberras, Maurice Donald
Montiel, Luis
Reyes, Edwin
Licudi, Gilbert
Costa, Neil
Balban, Paul
Hathiramani, Maribel Chellaram
Gomez, Charles
Martinez, Richard
Cruz, Nick
Gafan, Gavin
Peach, Rosemarie
Walsh, Moira
Sene, Giselle
Azopardi, Keith
Recycle,
Cortes, John
Sacramento, Samantha
Ellul-Hammond, Isobel
Figueras, Selwyn
Azzopardi, Lianne
Navas, Kenneth
Faller, Rebecca
Tailor, Dilipkumar
Eveson, David
Hassan-Nahon, Marlene
Phillips, Elliott
Clinton, Roy
Hammond, Trevor
Llamas, Lawrence
Vasquez, Robert
White, Christopher
Bossano, Joe
Ballester, Alfred
Ladislaus, Joelle
Jones, Siân
Montegriffo, John
Yeats, Orlando
Daswani, Kamlesh Khubchand
Samtani, Neil
Ghio, Daniel
Pozo, Erika
Anderson, Jackie
Suarez, Tamsin
Pons, John Charles
Sacarello, Craig
Feetham, Nigel
Arias-Vasquez, Gemma
Bass, Earl
Orfila, Patricia
Bruzon, Leslie
Origo, Giovanni
Sanchez, Atrish
Tilbury, Daniella
Adams, Jacky
El Hana, Youseff
Shirley, Alan
Kuhns, William R.
Feetham, Michael Alfred
Moss, Joseph Louis
Vasquez, Freddie
Francis, Lewis Henry
Ramagge, Maurice
Ocana, Louis
Garcia, Joe
Culatto, Charles James
Ferro, James
Featherstone, Maurice Kenneth
Mascarenhas, George
Anthony, Kenneth Bartlett
Cartwright, Terry
Pitaluga, Joseph Louis
Desoiza, Marisa
Perez, Gladys
Bautista, Joseph
Desoiza, Richard Michael
Rosado, James Dominic
Pitaluga, Richard B.
Olivero, Joseph Louis
Victory, Joseph Michael
Isola, Peter
Haynes, Andrew J.
Scott, William Thomas
Hoare, Eric J.
Loddo, Anthony Thomas
Carreras, Anthony A.
Isola, Cecil A.
Cohen, David
Hassan, Joshua
Canepa, Adolfo
Perez, Brian
Dellipiani, Frank
Recycle,
Zammit, Horace J.
Pilcher, Joseph Ernest
Montegriffo, Mari
Perez, Juan Carlos
Baldachino, Joseph Louis
Mor, Robert
Peliza, Robert
Daryanani, Vijay
Recycle,
Hassan-Nahoum, Fleur
Thorogood, Tim
Padgett, Keith
Rowland, Barry
Keeling, Andy
Woodrum, III, Clifton A. "Chip"
Woodrum, Jr., Clifton A.
de Tocqueville, Alexis
Reuter, Ernst
Woodsworth, James Shaver "J.S."
Stephens, Richard L.
Stammerman, William
Beachy, Ernest
Titus, Milton C.
Darner, Phil
Davis, Wilson L.
Hunter, Jesse G.
Stokes, A. Gordon
Wiley, Charles
Kruse, Walter W. P.
Youngers, Ray
Knight, Harold L.
Priebe, Berl E.
Logemann, Kenneth L.
Trettin, Vernon W.
Duitscher, Lucile D.
Biederman, Eleanor
Eliason, Celene
Fairchild, Donald A.
Kennedy, Michael K.
Altemose, Randy
Penn, Micheal
Courtright, Frederick T.
April, Vincent J.
Kehe, Luvern W.
Dettmer, Martin
Feistner, Harry
Hegeman, Betty
Schroeder, Lloyd G. F.
McCarty, Daniel J.
Qayyum, Nadeem
Maldonado, Jorge
Lella, Peter
Budge, Ken
Anaya, Gerardo "Jerry"
Riedel, Nieves
Sanchez, Gerardo
Lines, Jonathan
Morris Clarkson, Victoria
Alessandrini, Patricia "Pat"
Giles, John
Schafer, Luciano
Milwidsky, Hanoch
Castets, Lucie
Jambo, Suzanne
Kailashnathan, Kuniyil
Dev Varma, Jishnu
Mathur, Om Prakesh
Vijayashankar, C.H.
Gangwar, Santosh
Gluba, Nicholas
Deka, Ramen
Bagde, Haribhau
Jain, Dhruv
Kirk, Charlie
Smith, Peter
Dinwiddy, Bruce
Jack, Stuart
Taylor, Duncan
Kilpatrick, Helen
Choudhury, Anwar
Roper, Martyn
Owen, Jane
Bush, McKeeva
O'Connor-Connolly, Juliana
McLaughlin, Alden
Panton, Wayne
Savage, Frank
Macan, Tom
Pearey, David
McCleary, Boyd
Duncan, John
Jaspert, Gus
Pruce, Daniel
Rankin, John
Hayes, Peter
Kittmer, John
Merrick, Ben
Candler, Paul
Doubleday, Stuart
Clarkson, George
Allen, Natalie
Harris, Robert
Johnstone, Peter
George, Andrew
Harrison, Alistair
Scott, Christina
Foy, Tim
Daniel-Selvaratnam, Dileeni
Crouch, Julia
Wilson, Sammy
Haldeman-Julius, Emanuel
Santos, Angel L.G.
Kido, Mitsuyuki
Richardson, William S.
McGregor, Calvin C.
Mills, George H.
Kiyosaki, Ralph H.
Doi, Nelson K.
Dillingham II, Benjamin F.
King, Jean Sadako
Taylor, Elinor "Mamu"
Leota, Alema
Silva, Lloyd G.
Beamer, Billie
Mirikitani, Percy K.
Nobriga, Ted F.
Seitz, Gottfried
Young, Kenneth E.
Brown, Kenneth F.
Yano, Vincent H.
Campbell, Charles M.
Taok, Epifanio A.
Kihei, David E.
Quinn, William F.
Hitchcock, Edward J.
Glasscock, J. Samuel
Greenstein, Hyman M.
Kealoha, James K.
Fontes, G. J.
Watumull, David
Coy, Elmer W.
Liberator, Americus "Mike"
Haʻo, Joseph K.
deFries, Henry
Juarez, Jr., Gabriel
Wessel, Valentine K.
Huihui, Valentine
Rich, Frank
Reeser, Gregory C.
Figueroa, Debra
Nishiki, Wayne K.
Moore, John
Hoshijo, Kathy Joyce
Johnson, Rockne Hart
Kimmel, James D.
Smith, Don
Penaroza, William K.
Cate, Dexter
Hodges, Anthony N.
Stebbing, Arthur F.
Lyushin, Aleksandr
Johns, Joseph
Obolenets, Boris
Fritz, John Paul "Aloha Mahalo"
Kuaiwa, Jr., Billy
Klimko, Yaroslav
Druzhinina, Olga
Mahakian, Jack J.
Hirayasu, Charles
Derzhavin, Valery
Hong, Lillian
Bellows, Bruce
Tomanov, Aleksey
Hopkins, Benjamin T.
Garner, Robert H. "Lopaka"
Bayev, Gennady
Yemelyanov, Anatoly
Loginov, Yury
Izuka, Ichiro
Bain, Carol D.
Barretto, Jr., John F.
Cariffe, Bob
Chuan, Raymond
Field, Peggy
Hoff, John R.
Kaneshiro, Daryl W.
Libre, Rhoda L.
Measel, Jr., Robert C.
Miyao, Lance K.
Moniz, Jr., Ernest
Moon, Erick T. S.
Munechika, Maurice "Joe"
Norby, Gregory J. "Greg"
Rapozo, Mel
Rezentes, Wallace G. "Wally"
Smith, Gregory L.
Spence, Deborah "Jo B"
Stokes, F. Kenneth
Tokioka, James K.
Yukimura, JoAnn A.
Domingo, Takashi "Taka"
Holschuh, Fred C.
Kamakawiwoʻole, Reynolds N.
Anderson, Aaron
Olesen, Norman
Safarik, Gary
Jacobson, Bob
Jennings, William "Manong"
Kemp, Russell "Rusty"
Reynolds, Joe
Rosner, Joseph S.
Tyler, Curtis
Akana, Eddie
Elarionoff, Leningrad
Smith, Kimball "Kim"
Haʻo-Ross, Peggy
Lewin, Jack
Nitta, Jr., George
Hill, Kaui "Bu Laʻia"
Recycle,
Mesker, Kenneth
Peabody, George
Reyes, Arturo Pacheco
Ryan, Tracy Ahn
Sumiye, Richard K.
Tanabe, Van K.
Adler, Jonathan Howard
Brewer, Jim
Cunningham, Daniel H.
Wirtz, James
Fernandez, Joe
Ganzagan, Jason M.
Cavasso, Campbell "Cam"
Ikeda, Donna R.
Ing, Renee
Matsunaga, Matt
Lawson, Murray C.
Stone III, Thomas Keali'iahonui "Pohaku"
Hrubes, Marvin R.
Tanonaka, Dalton
Vaughan, Ken
Shiratori, Miles F.
Strong, John F. A.
Hendrickson, Waino E.
Stepovich, Mike
Greuel, Richard J. "Dick"
Edgington, Floyd P.
Gray, Douglas
Hope, Andrew
Johnson, Frank G.
Riley, Burke
Sweeney, Dora M.
Ziegler, Sr., Robert H. "Bob"
Gray, Clinton
Hopson, Eben
von der Heydt, James A.
Awes Haaland, Dorothy J.
Buckalew, Seaborn J.
Fischer, Helen M. (Mrs. E.A.)
Hillstrand, Earl D.
Chilberg, Joseph
Corson, John W.
Dimock, Barbara D.
Manders, John E.
Wilcox, Robert William Kalanihiapo
Iaukea, Curtis P.
Notley, Charles K.
Kumalae, Jonah
Atcherley, Mary H.
Wise, John H.
Jarrett, William Paul
Metzger, Delbert E.
Recycle,
Hale, Helene H.
Menefee, Maynard
Kitner, Arthur R.
Patton, John W.
Darrow, David
Snider, Ralph
Brothers, Jennifer
Stiles, James
Panna, Marietta Della
Fanelli, Carmella
Watts, Laura
Arnold, Sam
Baker, Brian
Baker, Jackie
Lewis, Abbey
Stuck, Karen D.
Ord, Luke
Paskoff, Edna K.
Arnold, Liz
Kurosky, Tom
Darrow, Donna Derose
Snee, Sarah
O'Reilly, Dennis
O'Reilly, Chris
Paynter, James
Lesser, Pat
Bunnel, Dennis
Westendorf, Walter
Small, Marvin
Bush, Clark
Burton, Ronald
Nangy, John J.
Burman, Jeff
Schwartz, Richard R.
Haafke, Ruth
Sargisson, Hallie
Baykov, Vadim
Bisyarina, Natalya
Yeremeyev, Grigory
Ilyukhin, Denis
Grebenshchikov, Sergey
Balberov, Aleksandr
Kononenko, Aleksey
Karelikov, Yevgeny
Benarroch, Yvette
Levine, Christa "Teagan"
Ing-Moody, Soo
Folley, Greg
McCoy, Ronald L.
Bell, Pat
Abell, Hunter
Christenson, John
Miller, Patrick
Arends, Arianna
Kohlmeier, Pam
Sandberg, Denny
Wray, Gary
Bumpus, Jennifer
Scott, Daniel
Kennedy, Ana Ruiz
Knudsen, Hans C. M.
Perez, Eddie
Dean, John E.
Dimas, Chelsea
Kallinen, Andy
Foster, Chase
Bright, Rich
Isaacson, Kari
Gunshefski, Linda
Woodard, Craig R.
Keethler, Marla
Werner, Carine
Joy, Hannah
Waugh, Jewell O.
Ruscio, Alfred
Stuebe, David
Niles, Terri
Scantlebury, Robert
Vicini, Cara
Altherr, Michelle
West, Deah
Knoblauch, Charles E.
Gerich, Ashley
Angius, Hildy
Zanon, Kimberly
Grove, Richard Lee
Cochran, Dale M.
Cooper, Ken
Mayberry, D. Vince
Wildman, Shawn Dell
Carter, Pamela
Rex, Clyde
Naylor, Lyle
Barber, Kylie
Recycle,
Brindle, George A.
Tajikistan,
Nelson, Andrew P.
Day, Andi
Coverdale, Mike
Carlson, Terry
Mitchell, Kristina
Guthrie, Bruce
Khan, Mohammed Riaz
Moon, Jason
Letinich, Deken
Ley, John
Johnson, Philip L.
Recycle,
Owens, Steve
Hogle, Tela
Iyall, Bob
Kelly, Mark
Locke, Syd
Winston II, Braxton
Martin, Joseph
Bickford, Bruce A.
Harmon, Dale C.
Meyer, Robert Charles
Kenney, Leo C.
Bell, Amy C.
Cooper, Mark C.
Fellowes, Robert
Lebida, Guy M.
Clement, Kerryl Lee
Chapman, Quentin J.
Olsen, Jr., Rolf A.
Bowers, David A.
Youlou, Fulbert
Vallenilla Lanz, Laureano
Salas Römer, Henrique
Salas Feo, Henrique
Sáez, Irene
Ruiz Pineda, Leonardo
Sáenz Ramos, Henry
Ramos Allup, Henry
Prieto Figueroa, Luis Beltrán
Miquilena, Luis
Márquez, Pompeyo
Potvin, David Roland
Machado, Gustavo
López Gil, Leopoldo
López, Leopoldo
Williams, Scott Douglas
Byrd, Lance
Ordóñez, Magglio
Robertson, Kurt
Attrill, Tiffany
Llovera Páez, Luis Felipe
Thombs, Jr., Ray A.
Miles, Jamie
Russell, James
Morin, Jennifer Marie
Streifel, JR
Vallenilla-Lanz Planchart, Laureano
Lepage, Octavio
Mingo, Arthur Kevin
Ledezma, Antonio
Lara, Willian
Roberts, Terry
Grant, Hickory
Haniyeh, Ismail
Galán-Woods, Marlene
DISCUSSION
News
News: Incomplete, inconsistent, often inaccurate’: Report finds Del. Lt. Gov. Bethany Hall-Long’s campaign reports broke the law
2 New
News
News: Protests Erupt in Venezuela as Nations Denounce Election Result
2 New
News
Opinion: Trump is now endorsing Blake Masters for CD8 but also rival Abe Hamadeh. How crazy
1 New
Race
AZ US Senate - 11/5/2024
1 New
Race
MO District 01 - D Primary - 8/6/2024
2 New
Race
US President - Popular Vote - 11/5/2024
2 New
Race
PA Supreme Court Justice - 11/7/2023
1 New
Race
PA Supreme Court Justice - D Primary - 5/16/2023
1 New
Race
PA Supreme Court Justice - R Primary - 5/16/2023
1 New
Race
CA US Senate - Special Election - 11/5/2024
1 New
Race
CO District 08 - 11/5/2024
3 New
Race
MB Parliament - Elmwood—Transcona - By-election - 9/16/2024
1 New
Race
QC Parliament - LaSalle—Émard—Verdun - By-election - 9/16/2024
1 New
Race
VEN President - 7/28/2024
17 New
Race
CA Proposition 24 (Subversive Activities) - 11/6/1962
1 New
Race
PA Proposed Constitutional Amendment 3 - 5/18/2021
2 New
Race
Lower Austria Governor - 1/26/2025
1 New
Race
Northampton County Controller - D Primary - 5/16/2023
9 New
Race
IA District 01 - 11/5/2024
11 New
Race
MO Governor - R Primary - 8/6/2024
3 New
Race
US Vice President - D Selection - 8/1/2024
6 New
Race
NJ US President - 11/5/2024
2 New
Race
MO Treasurer - R Primary - 8/6/2024
4 New
Race
AZ State Senate 17 - R Primary - 7/30/2024
1 New
Race
Bucks County, PA Board of Commissioners - 11/7/2023
5 New
Race
NC Commissioner of Labor - 11/5/2024
1 New
Race
TN District 05 - R Primary - 8/1/2024
2 New
Race
AZ US Senate - R Primary - 7/30/2024
1 New
Candidate
Chávez, Hugo
1 New
Candidate
Saïed, Kaïs
1 New
Candidate
Sacramento, Samantha
3 New
Candidate
Milwidsky, Hanoch
1 New
Candidate
Recycle,
1 New
Candidate
Williamson, Marianne
1 New
Candidate
Wilson, Sammy
1 New
Candidate
Golden, Jared
5 New
Candidate
Trump, Donald J.
1 New
User
Juan Croniqueur
1 New
Institutions
Government
1 New
State
Pennsylvania
1 New