"A comprehensive, collaborative elections resource."
National (538 ev)
New/Modified Since
Tuesday, Aug 27, 12:23 AM
-259200
ENDORSEMENTS
E Pluribus Unum
NY Lt. Governor - D Primary - 9/9/2014
D
Timothy Wu
8/27/2024
E Pluribus Unum
NY Lt. Governor - 11/4/2014
G
Brian Jones
8/27/2024
E Pluribus Unum
NY Lt Governor - 11/6/2018
G
Jia Lee
8/27/2024
E Pluribus Unum
NY Lt. Governor - D Primary - 9/13/2018
D
Jumaane D. Williams
8/27/2024
E Pluribus Unum
NY Lt. Governor - D Convention - 5/23/2018
D
Jumaane D. Williams
8/27/2024
Naoto Kan
Constitutional Democratic Party Leader - 10/2/2024
RM
Chinami Nishimura
8/27/2024
ZT08
PA Attorney General - 11/5/2024
D
Eugene A. DePasquale
8/27/2024
ZT08
PA Treasurer - 11/5/2024
D
Erin McClelland
8/27/2024
ZT08
PA Treasurer - 11/3/2020
D
Joseph M. Torsella
8/27/2024
ZT08
PA District 07 - 11/5/2024
D
Susan Ellis Wild
8/27/2024
ZT08
PA District 07 - 11/8/2022
D
Susan Ellis Wild
8/27/2024
ZT08
PA District 07 - 11/3/2020
D
Susan Ellis Wild
8/27/2024
ZT08
PA District 07 - 11/6/2018
D
Susan Ellis Wild
8/27/2024
ZT08
Miami-Dade County Sheriff - 11/5/2024
D
James Reyes
8/27/2024
ZT08
PA US President - D Primary - 6/2/2020
D
Joe Biden
8/27/2024
ZT08
NYC Mayor - D Primary - 6/22/2021
For
Andrew Yang
8/27/2024
ZT08
Allegheny County Chief Executive - D Primary - 5/16/2023
D
John K. Weinstein
8/27/2024
ZT08
PR Governor - 11/5/2024
PPD
Jesús Manuel Ortiz
8/27/2024
ZT08
FL US Senate - 11/6/2018
D
Bill Nelson
8/27/2024
ZT08
Ukraine President - 3/25/2025
Cн
Volodymyr Zelenskyy
8/27/2024
ZT08
Ukraine President - Runoff - 4/21/2019
Cн
Volodymyr Zelenskyy
8/27/2024
ZT08
Ukraine President - 3/31/2019
Cн
Volodymyr Zelenskyy
8/27/2024
ZT08
UKR President - 5/25/2014
YTB
Yulia Tymoshenko
8/27/2024
ZT08
UKR President - Runoff - 2/7/2010
YTB
Yulia Tymoshenko
8/27/2024
ZT08
UKR President - Revote - 12/26/2004
NU
Viktor Yushchenko
8/27/2024
ZT08
UKR President - 11/21/2004
NU
Viktor Yushchenko
8/27/2024
ZT08
UKR President - Runoff - 11/14/1999
IND
Leonid Kuchma
8/27/2024
ZT08
UKR President - 10/31/1999
IND
Leonid Kuchma
8/27/2024
Jim Schulte
MO State Senate 31 - R Primary - 8/6/2024
R
Mike Haffner
8/3/2024
Mike Lee
MO State Senate 31 - R Primary - 8/6/2024
R
Rick Brattin
7/31/2024
Eric Burlison
MO State Senate 31 - R Primary - 8/6/2024
R
Rick Brattin
7/25/2024
Maggie Goodlander
NC District 11 - R Primary - 3/3/2020
R
Dan Driscoll
8/27/2024
ZT08
VA District 04 - Special Election - 2/21/2023
D
Jennifer L. McClellan
8/27/2024
ZT08
VA Q1 Redistricting Commission - 11/3/2020
YES
Yes
8/27/2024
ZT08
SC District 07 - R Primary - 6/14/2022
R
Tom Rice
8/27/2024
ZT08
CA State Assembly 36 - Open Primary - 3/5/2024
D
Joey Acuna, Jr.
8/27/2024
ZT08
CA State Assembly 36 - 11/5/2024
D
Joey Acuna, Jr.
8/27/2024
E Pluribus Unum
MN District 5 - 11/3/1942
MFL
Joseph Gilbert
8/27/2024
E Pluribus Unum
MN District 5 - 11/7/1950
IS
Grace Carlson
8/27/2024
Ralphie
MD US Senate - 11/5/2024
R
Lawrence J. Hogan, Jr.
0/0/0000
Old LW
PA Treasurer - 11/5/2024
D
Erin McClelland
8/27/2024
ZT08
NY Lt. Governor - D Primary - 9/9/2014
D
Kathy Hochul
8/27/2024
ZT08
NY Lt. Governor - 11/4/2014
D
Kathy Hochul
8/27/2024
ZT08
NY Lt Governor - 11/6/2018
D
Kathy Hochul
8/27/2024
ZT08
NY Lt. Governor - 11/8/2022
D
Antonio Delgado
8/27/2024
ZT08
NY Attorney General - 11/6/2018
D
Letitia "Tish" James
8/27/2024
Old LW
PA Auditor General - 11/5/2024
D
Malcolm Kenyatta
8/27/2024
ZT08
NY Attorney General - 11/8/2022
D
Letitia "Tish" James
8/27/2024
Old LW
PA Attorney General - 11/5/2024
D
Eugene A. DePasquale
8/27/2024
Liberal Democratic Party
Governor of Okayama Prefecture - 10/25/2020
Mu
Ryūta Ibaragi
10/25/2020
Komeito Party
Governor of Okayama Prefecture - 10/25/2020
Mu
Ryūta Ibaragi
10/25/2020
Constitutional Democratic Party
Governor of Okayama Prefecture - 10/25/2020
Mu
Ryūta Ibaragi
10/25/2020
Japan Restoration Party
Governor of Okayama Prefecture - 10/25/2020
Mu
Ryūta Ibaragi
10/25/2020
Liberal Democratic Party
Governor of Okayama Prefecture - 10/23/2016
Mu
Ryūta Ibaragi
8/27/2024
Komeito Party
Governor of Okayama Prefecture - 10/23/2016
Mu
Ryūta Ibaragi
8/27/2024
Liberal Democratic Party
Governor of Okayama Prefecture - 10/28/2012
Mu
Ryūta Ibaragi
8/27/2024
Komeito Party
Governor of Okayama Prefecture - 10/28/2012
Mu
Ryūta Ibaragi
8/27/2024
Communist Party
Governor of Okayama Prefecture - 10/28/2012
Mu
Koichi Onishi
8/27/2024
Communist Party
Governor of Okayama Prefecture - 10/24/2004
Mu
Akio Hirai
8/27/2024
Liberal Democratic Party
Governor of Okayama Prefecture - 10/22/2000
LDP
Masahiro Ishii
8/27/2024
Democratic Party
Governor of Okayama Prefecture - 10/22/2000
LDP
Masahiro Ishii
8/27/2024
Komeito Party
Governor of Okayama Prefecture - 10/22/2000
LDP
Masahiro Ishii
8/27/2024
Social Democratic Party
Governor of Okayama Prefecture - 10/22/2000
LDP
Masahiro Ishii
8/27/2024
ZT08
TX Governor - 11/8/2022
D
Beto O'Rourke
8/27/2024
Liberal Democratic Party
Governor of Okayama Prefecture - 10/27/1996
LDP
Masahiro Ishii
8/27/2024
ZT08
TX Governor - D Primary - 3/1/2022
D
Beto O'Rourke
8/27/2024
New Frontier Party
Governor of Okayama Prefecture - 10/27/1996
RM
Satsuki Eda
8/27/2024
Social Democratic Party
Governor of Okayama Prefecture - 10/27/1996
RM
Satsuki Eda
8/27/2024
Communist Party
Governor of Okayama Prefecture - 10/27/1996
Mu
Mae Ritsuo
8/27/2024
ZT08
NY Lt. Governor - D Primary - 9/13/2018
D
Kathy Hochul
8/27/2024
ZT08
New York City Public Advocate - D Primary - 6/22/2021
D
Anthony "Tony" Herbert
8/27/2024
Joe Sweeney
NH Governor - R Primary - 9/10/2024
R
Charles W. "Chuck" Morse
8/27/2024
Jeanine M. Notter
NH District 02 - R Primary - 9/10/2024
R
Vikram Mansharamani
8/27/2024
ZT08
NY Lt. Governor - D Convention - 5/23/2018
D
Kathy Hochul
8/27/2024
Rodger A. Randle
Tulsa, OK Mayor - 8/27/2024
D
Karen Keith
8/27/2024
Jo Anna Dossett
Tulsa, OK Mayor - 8/27/2024
D
Monroe Nichols IV
8/27/2024
Kathy Taylor
Tulsa, OK Mayor - 8/27/2024
D
Monroe Nichols IV
8/27/2024
Kevin Hern
Tulsa, OK Mayor - 8/27/2024
R
Brent L. VanNorman
8/27/2024
John M. O'Connor
Tulsa, OK Mayor - 8/27/2024
R
Brent L. VanNorman
8/27/2024
Kevin Stitt
Tulsa, OK Mayor - 8/27/2024
R
Brent L. VanNorman
8/27/2024
Chris Banning
Tulsa, OK Mayor - 8/27/2024
R
Brent L. VanNorman
8/27/2024
Rob Hall
Tulsa, OK Mayor - 8/27/2024
R
Brent L. VanNorman
8/27/2024
Dana Prieto
Tulsa, OK Mayor - 8/27/2024
R
Brent L. VanNorman
8/27/2024
Mark Tedford
Tulsa, OK Mayor - 8/27/2024
R
Brent L. VanNorman
8/27/2024
Stefanos Kasselakis
New Democracy President - 12/20/2015
ND
Kyriakos Mitsotakis
12/17/2015
E Pluribus Unum
MA District 01 - 11/5/2024
I
Nadia Milleron
8/27/2024
Josh Brecheen
OK State Senate 03 - R Runoff - 8/27/2024
R
Julie McIntosh
8/27/2024
Kevin Stitt
OK State Senate 03 - R Runoff - 8/27/2024
R
Julie McIntosh
8/27/2024
Didp1234
ME US Senate - 11/5/2024
D
David Costello
8/27/2024
ZT08
FL US Senate - 11/6/2012
D
Bill Nelson
8/28/2024
ZT08
Mexico President - 7/1/2018
PAN
Ricardo Anaya Cortés
8/28/2024
ZT08
Mexico President - 6/2/2024
MC
Jorge Álvarez Máynez
8/28/2024
ZT08
MEX President - 7/1/2012
PRI
Enrique Peña Nieto
8/28/2024
ZT08
IL Governor - 11/6/2018
D
J. B. Pritzker
8/28/2024
ZT08
IL Governor - 11/8/2022
D
J. B. Pritzker
8/28/2024
ZT08
IL Governor - D Primary - 6/28/2022
D
J. B. Pritzker
8/28/2024
ZT08
MD District 08 - D Primary - 4/26/2016
D
Jamie Raskin
8/28/2024
ZT08
MD District 08 - 11/8/2016
D
Jamie Raskin
8/28/2024
ZT08
MD District 08 - 11/6/2018
D
Jamie Raskin
8/28/2024
ZT08
MD District 08 - D Primary - 6/26/2018
D
Jamie Raskin
8/28/2024
MAP LOCATIONS
Lee
FL Counties
Nov 14, 1997-
RBH
CANDIDATES
Cline, Glenn V.
Varley, Andrew
Ossian, Conrad
Hutchings, Elbert
Huntley, Alanson B.
Kasson, Jabez H.
Vickery, H.A.
White, John C.
Sampson, Anthony
Ryan, Michael W. "Mike"
Hanson, John L.
Helms, Marvin H.
Buck, Henry M.
Jordan, John T.
Swift, Keyes
Argetsinger, Ulysses G.
Evans, David W.
Ackerman, George Nelson
Cornish, Edwin D.
Wilder, George R.
Norman, George W.
O'Connor, Charles
Schulte, Henry
McQueen, William L.
Zapryanov, Atanas
Hitchings, Brooks
Kelly, Frank L.
Jorgenson, Hans
Herzberg, Charles F.
James, John C.
Galer, Michael H.
Just, William A.
Hughes, William S.
Hall, William
Edwards, William E.
Keith, Charles E.
Porter, Miles
Dealand, George William
Cashel, John A.
Baldwin, C.H.
Shanks, William N.
Paine, Charles J.
Behr, August F.
Escher, Sam C.
Horstman, Phillip C.
Soderholm, C.J.
Crawford, James R.
Bloom, William E.
Wells, A.L.
Paulsen, Otto A.
Halverson, Serenus
Pavlov, Joseph G.
Kuehl, William
Constable, Archie C.
Loosbrock, Frank W.
Cummings, Roy H.
Thrall, Leonard
Searles, Jesse F.
Wetzel, John
Forbes, Gordon
Fairbairn, Parker
Gruhn, Robert R.
Bassett, Wayne R.
Smith, Egbert D.
Fodness, Russell M.
Cowley, Brendan
Kuehl, Walter R. "Bud"
Peterson, Elmer H.
Trio, Allie
Stewart, Charles N.
Sawyer, Caleb
Eaton, Samuel W.
Benson, William
Grant, Phillip N.
Stevens, I.S.
Scott, Joel I.
Kinyon, William Ryan
Lane, Leander H.
Murray, Hugh
Scoville, E.L.
Rosebrock, Herman H.
Virtue, John
Morford, Joseph W.
Colquhoun, Archibald
King, Cord
Smith, Dexter
Burlingame, James M.
Brennan, Patrick
Buffum, George W.
Guthrie, Michael
Diment, James M.
Oppliger, J.A.
McLaughlin, Cunningham N.
Nelson, T.T.
Hickok, Franklin K.
Chambers, Clarke
Brainerd, John C.
Twiford, E.M.
Kinney, Sanford
Virtue, William J.
Armstrong, John A.
Hall, Sylvester H.
Andrews, Robert
Braden, Michael T.
Olson, Cornelius
Harding, William A.
Muir, Robert J.
Wood, L.P.
Sprout, J.H.
Smith, Henry
Skartum, Kittel G.
Weld, Burt I.
Boehmke, Gustave "Gus"
Gislason, Christian M.
Danielson, Hiram B.
Baxter, John Edward
Norwood, Fred F.
Briggs, William Currer
Sindt, Gus
Panneck, Walter W.
Johnson, Ever E.
Gilliland, Samuel L.
Anderson, Anton
Johnson, John G.
Rath, M.H.
Farmer, Howard J.
Goodlander, Maggie
Wilson, S.H.
Jordahl, John I.
Jacquot, Gaston L.
Peick, Adolph
Pilling, A.
Lowe, Alexander "Alex"
Dahlmeier, Albert
Mitchell, Alex
McFarlane III, Walter J.
Whisler, Ross S.
Johnson, Harvey W.
Anton, Eric K
Goodrich, Alan
Weichman, David E.
Hanson, Harley
Ibaragi, Ryūta
Moriwaki, Hisaki
Goldthorpe, Linda
Corriveau, Marc
Croteau, Martin
Davidson, Andrew
Dejewski, Mark
Desbiens, Manon Marie Lili
Yamazaki, Shunichiro
Onishi, Koichi
Razdik, Tomas
Hetmanek, Ondřej
Bílý, Petr
Sumitake, Masato
Tocauerová, Barbora
Ishii, Masahiro
Turner, Jacob
Pěnčíková, Marie
Maršovský, Karel
Hirai, Akio
Nepimach, David
Palíšek, Josef
Hamrlík, Tomáš
Malučká, Lenka
Ishii, Junpei
Zankerová, Larisa
Makový, Pavel
Mužný, Pavel
Němcová, Lenka
Sýkora, Jiří
Bouše, Lubomír
Ritsuo, Mae
Tsujiyama, Kiyoshi
Tachibana, Takaaki
Hromek, Zbyněk
Eda, Satsuki
Hikasa, Katsuyuki
Tanimura, Keisuke
Matsuda, Junichi
Taro, Nippon
Ōmura, Joji
Takeda, Hideo
Kasaoka, Takashi
For a Better Podgorica - Jakov Milatović,
Yayama, Yusaku
Noritake, Shinichi
Rakčevi, Luka
Aizawa, Hideo
Aizawa, Ichiro
Hartwell, Sharon
Brienen, Shane
Davidson, Tamara
Ichii, Junji
Sankey, Chris
Kealy, Jordan
Kato, Katsunobu
Kakuichi, Yuichi
Kobiki, Mitsuo
Neufeld, Larry
Zimmerman, Sarah
al-Rahawi, Ahmad
Nakamura, Kyoji
Moses, Michael
Nakajima, Tsuyoshi
Grenier, Michael
McCrory, Shar
Giddens, Kiel
Ichii, Akkiko
Hurst, Patrick
Weber, Rachael
Clare, Sheldon
Social Justice,
Bird, Rosalyn
Revolutionary Social Democratic Party,
Kawashige, Hiroko
People First Party,
Okada, Sadami
Furusaki, Koji
Hilton, Steve
Christian Socialist Party,
Kato, Takenori
Takahara, Katsuya
Terada, Kumao
Oda, Toru
Yamazaki, Teruo
Kijima, Kazunao
Thein Aung,
Johnny, Mahn
Hla Moe Aung,
Tin Maung Win,
Nyan Win,
Koeda, Kazuo
Win Thein,
Myo Swe Win,
Itano, Katsuji
Phone Maw Shwe,
Aung Moe Nyo,
Tint Lwin,
Ye Myint,
Zaw Myint Maung,
Maung Ko,
Myo Aung,
Tha Aye,
Myint Naing,
Myat Kyaw,
Khin Zaw,
Myat Ko,
Lei Lei Maw,
Myint Maung,
Myint Swe,
Phyo Min Thein,
Hla Soe,
Soe Thein,
Hong Ngai,
Lian Luai, Salai
Turley, Josh
Ngun San Aung,
Wong Hsun Htan,
Barclay, Eddy
Johnson, Sean
Pu Pa Thang,
SYRIZA,
Bradford, Casey
Hoosier, Kaleb
VanNorman, Brent L.
Keith, Karen
Haritsis, Alexis
Latinopoulou, Afroditi
Hansen, Willard R.
Nichols, Raymond C.
La John Ngan Hsai,
Khet Aung,
Khet Htain Nan,
L Phaung Sho,
Voorhees, Donald E.
Cohen, Gertrude S.
Boss Ko,
Khin Maung Oo,
Zaw Myo Tin,
Milleron, Nadia
Zaw Min,
Nang Khin Htwe Myint,
Saw Myint Oo,
Ohn Myint,
Min Min Oo,
Aye Zan,
Zaw Lin Htun,
Hla Maung Tin,
Thant Khaing,
Maung Maung Ohn,
Nyi Pu,
Aung Kyaw Min,
Aung Myat,
Linn Htut,
Kyaw Htun,
Thein Nyunt,
Myo Aung,
Maung Maung Naing,
Than Tun Oo,
Tin Oo Lwin, U
Solem, Custer
Burchard, Floyd F.
Larson, Abner B.
Vendsel, Raymond G.
Van Der Hoeven, Eugene
Haggard, Clarence
Kleppe, Russell
Stroup, Robert
Bourgois, Anna Belle
Gardner, Kenneth C.
Larson, Darold
Serumgard, Siver
Perry, Hector H.
Stone, Claude P.
Nelson, Norris H.
Lanier, P. W.
Carr, Bob
Stambaugh, Lynn Upshaw
Harris, L. D.
Lanier, Jr., P.W. "Bill"
Johansson, E. A.
O'Brien, Harry F.
Mutch, Duane
Jungroth, James R.
Klingensmith, Don J.
Asbridge, Tom
Potter, Tracy
Midtbo, Herman N.
Thoresen, T. H. H.
Maratta, D.W.
Benton, John D.
Foss, Hans A.
Muir, Walter
Reeve, Budd
Ellis, Lathrop S.
Garver, A. J.
Creel, Heber M.
Spalding, Burleigh F.
Hildreth, Melvin A.
Ueland, Lars A.
Charest, J.C.R.
Hank González, Carlos
Lovell, Verner R.
King, Royal F.
Rasmussen, Nels P.
Yoshida, Harumi
Burr, Alexander G.
Dow, Luman F.
Herring, E.D.
Tibbetts, Byron H.
Colby, N.A.
Bailey, W.J.
Casey, Tobias D.
Major, Orlando G.
Bjornstad, N.H.
Durocher, Leon O.
Bartholomew, Fred
Bangs, George A.
Gram, Valdemar
Cuthbert, Frederic T.
Vick, Henry G.
Plain, Charles W.
Buttz, Charles W.
McDonald, Donald C.
Hooper, Winfield S.
Sinclair, James H.
Lynch, William D.
Barrett, Pat J.
Omholt, Andrew
Kjorstad, Effie
Geelan, Agnes
Williams, Damian
Schwadron, Adam
Perez, Jesse
Bianco, Chad
Tasker, A.E.
Andersen, H.C.
Gryte, Ralph E.
Andersen, H. Carl
Bowers, Delman L.
Nielsen, Harold J.P.
Kroman, Hans B.
Wisdorf, John
Holm, Wilhelm
Cummiskey, Thomas V.
Kramer, John R.
Lowe, Thomas
Jons, Harold A.
Hansen, Bertha Lee (Mrs. Senus M.)
Hagen, John P.
Eichhorn, Irvin G.
Appeldorn, Henry
Hinderaker, Ivan
York, Roy E.
Ring, Carl E.
Keller, Frank
Jorgensen, Therkel
Knutson, Trigg H.
Gudmundson, Julian P.
Miller, Floyd J.
Suedkamp, G.R.
Powell, Frank
Gehrts, Walter F.
Lloyd, Brian W.
Johnson, Herbert F.
Fuller, Graham
Lundberg, Elmer A.
Wee, Reuben L.
Hess, Harry L.
Thompson, W.C.
Christiansen, Regner J.
Paal, Ray
Petersen, Frode
Reusse, E.O. Fritz
Monahan, Richard P.
Fitzgerald, John M.
Senholz, Earl R.
Moonan Fitzgerald, Kathleen Rosemary
Baker, Donald E.
Schoenbauer, Quentin J.
Schmidtz, Robert J.
Edmond, John
Cooper, L.B.
Arnold, George B.
Nelson, Louis G.
Dunlop, Andrea
Roe, H.J.
McInnis, Scott
Andrist, Godfrey
Tibbetts, W.C.
Beauchesne, Calvin
Green, Asa R.
Wolfe, AJ
Coleman, Alexander
Briggs, John G.
Cartwright, Fred
Littleton, Samuel T.
Sparrow, W.A.
Charlwood, Nicole
Kroeger, Hans
Springstead, James R.
Hubbard, William M.
Mori, Corinne
Olsson, Peter
Wodsworth, H.W.
Ulverstad, Louis O.
Veltum, Frank E.
Morissette, Steve
Byle, Glen Curtis
Jenkins, Morgan M.
Swendsen, Carl Johan
Cole, Orlando C.
Atwal, Sam
Alton, Burr D.
Sorenson, N.C.
Davis, Pete
Russell, Charles
Lobb, William T.
McLaughlin, Unell
Allen, Albert R.
Livingston, James V.
Brown, Walter W.
Calkins, A.E.
Bjornson, Gunnar B.
Olien, Andrew
Gislason, John B.
Etrheim, Christian E.
Olson, Lars O.
Cole, Benjamin
Vik, M.O.
Hoff, Engebret M.
DeReu, Charles Louis
Rosetter, Louis C.
Fjeldstad, Knute O.
Anderson, Tennes E.
Kvanbek, Jacob
White, Frank W.
Werner, Franz
Carlson, Charles H.
Růžička, Luděk
Homme, Gjermund O.
Heimark, John J.
Hansen, Peter
Prestegard, John
Pelikán, Josef
Iverson, Martin C.
Middleton, Cassal O.
Smith, G.A.
Horká, Ivana
Bendix, Carl
Herpe Jungmannová, Danuše
Nelson, Will N.
Knutson, Kenneth
Foldyna, Jan
Miller, J.C.
Brown, Bert
Zich, Miroslav
Johanidesová, Jana
Peterson, Oscar
Nelson, William M.
Sedlák, Filip
Christianson, Lester R.
Madden, Ralph R.
Regnier, Maurice M.
Reihus, Franklin M.
Kelly, James J.
Warnke, Curtis B.
Wilson, Curtis I.
Rasmussen, Edward H.
Holmquist, Glen V.
Novak, Joe
Our Pardubice,
Stegmaier, Robert W.
Kudrna, Josef
Havlík, Jan
Typlt, Petr
Štěpán, Lubomír
Dvořák, Jan
Opl, Pavel
Blaschke, Matrin
Bažant, Radek
Bártová, Petra
Poštolka, Petr
Závůrková, Lenka
Dittrich, Pavel
Usák, Filip
Jelinek, Vladimir
Sepp, Jaroslav
Hovanes, Ron
Kňákal, Vladimír
Vlachá, Michaela
Wilson, Donegal
Kubisková, Karolina
Gřes, Petr
Šírek, Milan
Frei, Jiří
Joe, Francyne
Timms, Jonah
Luck, Tony
Grewal, Kamal
Sunderman, Randy
Giesbrecht, Dennis
Genn, Maddi
Stamer, Ward
Wooldridge, Loyal
Humer, Michael
Loewen, Kristina
Kitner, Arthur R.
Wehner, Nelson L.
Urban, Francis W.
Sorenson, Chester
Warwick Sears, Anna
Singh, Pavneet
Hendy, Stephanie
Armstrong, Tara
Telles, Robert
Badohal, Harpreet
Ramsay, Ashley
Dew, Gavin
Lee, Tina
St. Claire, Tracy
Boultbee, Amelia
Harrington, Roger
McCune, Greg
Williams, David
Roy, Sherry
Acton, Kevin
Johnston, Stephen
Lafferty, Theresa D.
McCall, Macklin
Silva, Sarah A.
Daffron, David J.
Jones, Brynn
Robertson, Lori Lee
Knutson, Alfred B.
Applegate, Robert
Benson, Margery R.
Peters, Lloyd L.
Darnell, Tom
Hocking, S. B.
Court, Rick
Anderson, Scott G.
Hove, John
Dewey, Thomas W.
Hird, Garry J.
Bingaman, Walter J. "Bing"
Altenburg, Lois Ivers
Thorpe, Jim
Vinje, Syver
Wiggins, T. Michael
Korsmo, John T.
Minckler, James A.
Jefferson, Al
Weeks, James J.
McDonald, Hugh
Torson, Lawrence N.
Freercks, Martin C.
Reichert, Charles W.
Vogel, Robert L.
Wallace, Elmer D.
Kinter, F.M.
Richardson, Robert B.
Holmes, David M.
Carlton, Delavan
Cronan, Joseph E.
Rai, Sher Dhan
Acharya, Bhim
Trudeau, Justin
Rai, Rajendra Kumar
Karki, Hikmat Kumar
Thapa, Uddhav
Karki, Kedar
Raut, Lalbabu
Yadav, Saroj Kumar
Singh, Satish Kumar
Poudel, Dormani
Shakya, Astalaxmi
Pandey, Rajendra Prasad
Gumbs, Melissa
Jamkattel, Shalikram
Jacobs, Silveria
Lama, Bahadur Singh
Wescot-Williams, Sarah
Gurung, Prithvi Subba
Pokharel, Krishna Chandra Nepali
Adhikari, Khagaraj
Pandey, Surendra Raj
Pokharel, Shankar
KC, Kul Prasad
Giri, Leela
Chaudhary, Dilli Bahadur
Mahara, Jokh Bahadur
Acharya, Chet Narayan
Shahi, Mahendra Bahadur
Shahi, Jeevan Bahadur
Sharma, Raj Kumar
Kandel, Yam Lal
Bhatta, Trilochan
Rawal, Rajendra Singh
Shah, Kamal Bahadur
Sodari, Dirgha Bahadur
Hamengkubuwono X,
Woerman, Ron
Franco, Carl
Smith, Patty
Baid, Shweta
Marchese, Joseph A.
Ragona, JoAnne E.
Coren, Michael J.
Schauer, Ted V.
Stompanato, Ralph
Kenny, Joseph A.
Leganski, Gerard "Gerry"
Sullivan, Mary Coyle
Gustafson, Eric K.
Belczak, Thomas J.
Curran, Dan
Haddad-Tamer, Jackie
Veremis, Jennifer
Hill, Jacob
Sienko, Karen
Jensen, Christopher
Bram, Michael J.
Cahill, Brian P.
Talluto, Noel
Park, Tina
Nudera, James A. "Jim"
Bastedo, Emily
Nardini, Guido
Brennan, Mike
Irby, Rex
Holzhauer, Ian
Leong, Paul
Taylor, Jennifer B.
Shadley, Michael T.
Beckwith, Joseph S.
Barbari, Charlie
Fitzgerald, Mary
Rada, Robert "Bob"
Kalinich, Kelley
Gould, Anne
Simon, Donna Jean
Cosby, Caren I.
Suess, Philip J.
Hudetz, Frank C.
Clousing, Bradley
Bray-Parker, Erica
Brown, Scott
Nieman, Bill
Yetsky, Mark
Weller, Scott D.
Barbier, Michael Francis
Robbins, Lynn A.
Esquivel Torres, Laura
Silva Romo, Luis Alfonso
Esquer Verdugo, Rosario Alejandro
Corral Jurado, Javier
Cepeda Salas, Alfonso
Ruiz Ruiz, Karina Isabel
Murat Hinojosa, Alejandro Ismael
López Hernández, Edith
King, Mary
Davis, Andy
Preciado-McAlister, Lupe
Mrkvicka, William "Mrk"
Alexander, John Mark
Wildbill, Tania
Maluski, Ivan
Brownlow, William G. "Parson"
Grégoire Trudeau, Sophie
McClure, Charles
Marković, Pero
Boban, Mate
Duraković, Nijaz
Sokolović, Džemal
Gljiva, Nazif
Hrustanović, Fejsal
Haznadar, Dževad
Bijedić, Bahrudin
Zulfikarpašić, Adil
Koljević, Nikola
Kecmanović, Nenad
Pejanović, Mirko
Stojanović, Nikola
Latinović, Đorđe
Zrilić, Ranko
Kljuić, Stjepan
Boras, Franjo
Komšić, Ivo
Perković, Zoran
Bošković, Franjo
Mateljan, Tadej
Raguž, Martin
Čerešnješ, Ivan
Pejaković, Josip
Vuković, Azemina
Lujić-Mijatović, Tatjana
Broydo, Grigory
Shadunts, Suren
Ashurov, Urumbay
Protopopov, Dmitry
Gafurov, Bobodzhan
Uldzhabayev, Tursunbay
Rasulov, Dzhabar
Karayev, Dzhuma Durdy
Ovezov, Balysh
Gapurov, Mukhamednazar
Manuilsky, Dmitry
Kviring, Emmanuil
Melnikov, Leonid
Kirichenko, Aleksey
Shelest, Pyotr
Shcherbitsky, Vladimir
Ivashko, Vladimir
Gurenko, Stanislav
Podgorny, Nikolay
Kosior, Stanislav
Mukhitdinov, Nuritdin
Kamalov, Sabir
Rashidov, Sharaf
Usmankhodzhayev, Inamzhon
Nishanov, Rafik
Säre, Karl
Karotamm, Nikolai
Käbin, Johannes
Vaino, Karl
Väljas, Vaino
Annus, Lembit
Chkheidze, Nikoloz
Gegechkori, Yevgeny
Chkhenkeli, Akaki
Mandić, Nikola
Kulenović, Osman
Kulenović, Džafer
Kvaternik, Slavko
Navratil, Miroslav
Vokić, Ante
Steinfel, Nikola
Lorković, Mladen
Budak, Mile
Perić, Stijepo
Alajbegović, Mehmed
Artuković, Andrija
Nikšić, Ante
Frković, Mate
Tuka, Vojtech
Tiso, Štefan
Sidor, Karol
Sivák, Jozef
Bródy, András
Voloshyn, Avhustyn
Heydrich, Reinhard
Daluege, Kurt
Hácha, Emil
Beran, Rudolf
Eliáš, Alois
Bienert, Richard
Damián Retes, César Israel
Huffman, Romayne E.
Pérez Herrera, Verónica
Durán Alarcón, Greycy Marian
Gómez Alarcón, Amarante Gonzalo
Kluever, Lester L.
Miller, Charles E.
Kennedy, Paul E.
Chedraui Peralta, Alejandra
Espino Suárez, Mayra
Luna Vázquez, Hugo Manuel
Wolfe, Howard E.
Salas Rodríguez, Claudia Gabriela
de Hoyos Walther, Gustavo Adolfo
Lozoya Santillán, Jorge Alfredo
Vázquez Ahued, Pablo
Clapsaddle, Robert J.
Nelson, Harold V.
Zio, Laurie
Hurley, John
Hewitt, Jonathan
Chapman, Mark
Turner, Tim
Wilk, Jonathan
Shaw, Jim
Jenkins, Molly
Smith, George R.
Watson, Matt
Torvi, Alexander W.
Aldridge, Andrew
Obaid, Samir
Amri, Rashid
El Nouri, Nour El Din
Belaid, Monzer
Ben Sheikh, Ezzedine
Blair, Jason
Kelley, Mike
Guthrie, Brian
Lay, Mike
Banks, Brad
Hassink, Paul
Drach, Bob
Connolly, Eliza
Prokopyev, Sergey
Beglov, Aleksandr
Aschauer, Stuart
Fozzard, Rebekah
Kruckenberg, Craig
Bisyarina, Natalya
Leskin, Aleksey
Weidner, William "Bill"
Maryakhin, Mikhail
Solovyov, Stepan
Wilkie, Judith
O'Neill, Emer
Davolos, Kathryn N.
Gafarov, Ramil
Barry, Clare
Augustynowicz, John Paul "JP"
Bobovnikov, Aleksey
Lockett, John
Tomanov, Aleksey
Bayev, Gennady
Bulanov, Maksim
Clark, Julie
Shitikov, Yury
Mishin, Yevgeny
Madden, Harry C.
Grimov, Anton
Katukhin, Igor
Morozov, Aleksandr
Khripel, Denis
Goodman, Maury
Filimonov, Georgy
Brummel, David L.
Dmitriev, Oleg
Freeman, Lester M.
Doškářová, Dana
Toscano, Francesco
Stoermer, Filmore
Gillespie, Christi
Alwin, Larry
Whitehead, Carmen
Elliott, Danielle
Haase, Reagn
Davis, Shelby
Day, Michael
Lawrence, Frank
Annala, James
Miller, Patrick Andrew
Kline, Nathan
Young, Jared
Diel, Mike
May, Pam
Graves, Jr., Samuel B. "Sam"
Riggins, Rochelle A.
Bell, Wesley
Hartmann, Ray
Wagner, Ann
Hesketh, Missi
Burlison, Eric
Smith, Jason
McCallian, Randi
Daniels, Annette R.
Hall, Charles F.
Ó Fionnáin, Peadar
Fitzgerald, Breandán
Kennedy, Mike
Howard, David
Bathulia, Russell Roberto
Foley, Podge
O'Sullivan Casey, Teddy
O'Sullivan, Ken
Geller, Steven Andrew
Bozumbayev, Kanat
Mädiev, Jaslan
Gauger, Michael
Donnelly, Tony
Clifford, Tim
O'Shea, Stephanie
O'Sullivan, Catherina
O'Neill, Oliver
O'Brien, William
Orantes, Patricia
Spencer, Leonard
Alvarado, Félix
Aparicio, Sandra Angelina
Barnoya Pérez, Joaquín
Chuang Tsui-yun,
Zheng Mingqian,
Fernández Noroña, José Gerardo
Nolan, Liam "Speedy"
Leane, Michael
Gasper, Reann
Falvey O'Sullivan, Marion
Kooner, Sarah
Hutchison, Graeme
Harrington, Thomas
Neufeld, Korky
Davison, James
Warbus, Á'a:líya
Knott, Sue
Smith, Rosemarie
Hawley, Josh
Maahs, Heather
Giménez, Carlos
Moniz, David
Bhangu, Harman
Long, Karen
Van Popta, Misty
Martens, Barb
Arnason, Petrina
Toor, Jody
Mok, Lawrence
Morden, Mike
Shah, Amna
Wahla, Zeeshan
McCutcheon, Pat
Storness-Bliss, Claudine
Gill, Avtar Singh
Sahota, Manjeet
Surbaugh, Annabeth
Randhawa, Honveer Singh
Victorino, Noemi
Sunner, Jessie
Bal, Tegjot Singh
Birring, Amrit
Lehal, Japreet
Dhaliwal, Mandeep
Malik, Zanbka
Saran, Dupinder Kaur
Dhillon, Baltej
GAZA List,
Hepner, Linda
Rasode, Barinder
Rice, Grant
Edwards, John
Ghaffar, Haroon
Chapman, Brent
Klassen, Ernie
Walker, Darryl
Kristjanson, Scott
Tepper, Bryan
Martí Meza, Marina Aurora
Saray Vázquez, Adasa
Castillo García, Gilberto Daniel
Flores Cervantes, Hugo Eric
Palomar González, Mayra Dolores
Moreno Méndez, Dora Alicia
Castro Trenti, Fernando Jorge
Sepúlveda García, Nadia Yadira
Candelaria López, Carlos Alfonso
Mount, Willie Landry
Martínez Montaño, Karina Isabel
Saucedo Reyes, Araceli
Herrera Dagdug, José Sabino
Palacios Rodríguez, Carlos Ventura
Arellano Ávila, Giselle Yunuen
Olguín Díaz, Nancy Aracely
García López, Luis Enrique
Martínez Álvarez, Elizabeth
DISCUSSION
News
Announcement: Kevin Falcon moves to suspend BC United’s campaign, will work with BC Conservatives
3 New
News
Investigation: That feeling when your “cool-ass girl” can’t dig your online monkey torture vids
4 New
News
Announcement: B.C. United drops out of election race in deal with B.C. Conservatives
1 New
Video Ad
Republicans Discuss Insurrection Events
2 New
Race
FL State House 106 - 11/5/2024
1 New
Race
US President - Popular Vote - 11/5/2024
6 New
Race
NE District 2 - 11/5/2024
1 New
Race
NJ District 09 - D Replacement - 8/29/2024
4 New
Race
MO District 04 - D Primary - 8/6/2024
1 New
Race
NC US President - 11/5/2024
1 New
Race
MO Treasurer - R Primary - 8/6/2024
1 New
Race
MO Governor - D Primary - 8/6/2024
5 New
Race
MO Secretary of State - R Primary - 8/6/2024
1 New
Race
Tulsa, OK Mayor - 8/27/2024
7 New
Race
MO Amendment 4 (KCPD Funding) - 8/6/2024
1 New
Race
CO Governor - D Primary - 6/23/2026
4 New
Race
NC Auditor - 11/5/2024
4 New
Race
WI District 01 - 11/5/2024
1 New
Race
WI State Assembly 24 - R Primary - 8/13/2024
1 New
Race
CA US President - 11/3/2020
2 New
Race
NM US President - 11/5/2024
1 New
Race
NM State Senate 28 - 11/5/2024
1 New
Race
NM State House 43 - LBT Primary - 6/4/2024
2 New
Race
NM State House 53 - 11/5/2024
1 New
Race
NM State House 30 - 11/5/2024
1 New
Race
Los Alamos County - Sheriff - 11/6/2018
1 New
Race
FL District 13 - 11/5/2024
4 New
Race
MO US Senate - 11/5/2024
2 New
Race
WI US Senate - 11/5/2024
1 New
Race
FL Amendment 4 - Abortion Legal until Fetal Viability - 11/5/2024
2 New
Issue
Defense - US Military Issues
1 New
Issue
Category - Political Procedure
1 New
Political Party
Better
2 New
Media
Americans for Prosperity (Koch Brothers)
2 New
Candidate
Gabbard, Tulsi
1 New
Candidate
Kennedy, Jr., Robert F.
5 New
Candidate
Trump, Donald J.
12 New
Candidate
Johnson, Lyndon B.
1 New
Candidate
Proft, Dan
1 New
Candidate
Knutson, Alfred B.
3 New
Candidate
López Obrador, Andrés Manuel
1 New
Candidate
Kennedy, John F.
2 New
Candidate
Higgins, Clay
1 New
Candidate
McCormick, David H.
1 New
Candidate
Musk, Elon
1 New
Candidate
Lundeen, Ernest
1 New
Candidate
Mount, Willie Landry
1 New
Candidate
Saucedo Reyes, Araceli
1 New
Candidate
Herrera Dagdug, José Sabino
1 New
CO Republican Party
1 New