"A comprehensive, collaborative elections resource."
National (538 ev)
New/Modified Since
-259200
RACES
General Bravo Municipal President - 6/2/2024
General Terán Municipal President - 6/2/2024
General Treviño Municipal President - 6/2/2024
General Zaragoza Municipal President - 6/2/2024
General Zuazua Municipal President - 6/2/2024
Los Herreras Municipal President - 6/2/2024
Hidalgo Municipal President - 6/2/2024
Higueras Municipal President - 6/2/2024
Hualahuises Municipal President - 6/2/2024
Iturbide Municipal President - 6/2/2024
Juárez Municipal President - 6/2/2024
Lampazos de Naranjo Municipal President - 6/2/2024
Linares Municipal President - 6/2/2024
Marín Municipal President - 6/2/2024
CA District 17 - 11/7/1978
Melchor Ocampo Municipal President - 6/2/2024
CA District 15 - 11/7/1978
Mier y Noriega Municipal President - 6/2/2024
CA District 2 - 11/7/1978
Mina Municipal President - 6/2/2024
Montemorelos Municipal President - 6/2/2024
Parás Municipal President - 6/2/2024
Pesquería Municipal President - 6/2/2024
Los Ramones Municipal President - 6/2/2024
CA District 02 - D Primary - 6/6/1978
Rayones Municipal President - 6/2/2024
Sabinas Hidalgo Municipal President - 6/2/2024
Salinas Victoria Municipal President - 6/2/2024
Santiago Municipal President - 6/2/2024
Vallecillo Municipal President - 6/2/2024
Villaldama Municipal President - 6/2/2024
AZ District 03 - D Primary - 7/30/2024
AZ District 01 - D Primary - 7/30/2024
Welsh First Minister - 3/20/2024
Welsh First Minister - 8/6/2024
Mayor - Fountain Hills, AZ - 7/30/2024
Mayor - Fountain Hills, AZ - Run-Off - 11/8/2024
Maricopa County Supervisor - District 3 - R Primary - 7/30/2024
Maricopa County Supervisor - District 2 - R Primary - 7/30/2024
Maricopa County Supervisor - District 1 - R Primary - 7/30/2024
Maricopa County Sheriff - R Primary - 7/30/2024
Maricopa County Sheriff - D Primary - 7/30/2024
Maricopa County Treasurer - R Primary - 7/30/2024
Maricopa County School Superintendent - R Primary - 7/30/2024
Maricopa County Attorney - R Primary - 7/30/2024
AZ State Senate 08 - D Primary - 7/30/2024
AZ State House 28 - R Primary - 7/30/2024
AZ State House 28 - 11/5/2024
Mauritania Prime Minister - 3/31/2022
Mauritania Prime Minister - 8/2/2024
Mauritania Minister of Economy and Sustainable Development - 7/4/2023
US Vice President - 11/5/2024
SC US Senate - 11/3/1914
SC US Senate - 11/8/1932
SC US Senate - 11/8/1938
Mauritania Secretary General of the Presidency - 9/6/2022
Mauritania Secretary General of the Government - 7/4/2023
Mauritania Minister Counselor at the Presidency - 3/31/2022
Mauritania Minister Counselor to the Presidency - 3/31/2022
Mauritania Minister of Agriculture - 7/4/2023
Mauritania Minister of Livestock - 7/4/2023
Mauritania Minister of Social Action, Childhood and Family - 3/31/2022
Mauritania Minister of Culture, Youth, Sports, & Relations with Parliament - 7/4/2023
Mauritania Minister of Digital Transition, Innovation and Modernization of the Administration - 7/4/2023
Mauritania Minister of Finance - 3/31/2022
Mauritania Minister of National Education and Reform of Education System - 7/4/2023
Mauritania Minister of Petroleum, Mines and Energy - 7/4/2023
Mauritania Minister of Environment and Sustainable Development - 9/6/2022
Mauritania Minister of Equipment and Transport - 7/4/2023
Mauritania Minister of Fisheries and Maritime Economy - 7/4/2023
Mauritania Minister of Foreign Affairs - 3/31/2022
Mauritania Minister of Health - 7/4/2023
Mauritania Minister of Higher Education and Scientific Research - 7/4/2023
Mauritania Minister of Hydraulics and Sanitation - 7/4/2023
Mauritania Minister of Employment and Vocational Training - 7/4/2023
Mauritania Minister of Trade, Industry and Tourism - 3/31/2022
Mauritania Minister of Public Service and Labor - 7/4/2023
Mauritania Minister of Defense - 3/31/2022
Mauritania Minister of Housing, Urban Planning and Territorial Development - 3/31/2022
Mauritania Minister of Justice - 3/31/2022
Mauritania Minister of Islamic Affairs - 3/31/2022
Mauritania Minister of Interior and Decentralization - 3/31/2022
Mauritania Secretary General of the Presidency - 8/5/2024
Mauritania Minister Secretary General of the Government - 8/5/2024
NY District 20 - 11/5/2024
Mauritania Minister of Agriculture and Food Sovereignty - 8/5/2024
Mauritania Minister of Animal Resources - 8/5/2024
Mauritania Minister of Childhood and Family - 8/5/2024
Mauritania Minister of Culture, Communication and Relations with Parliament - 8/5/2024
Mauritania Minister of Youth Empowerment, Sports and Civil Service - 8/5/2024
Mauritania Minister of Vocational Training, Traditional Industry and Crafts - 8/5/2024
Mauritania Minister of Trade and Tourism - 8/5/2024
Mauritania Minister of Real Estate, State Property and Land Reform - 8/5/2024
Mauritania Minister of Digital Transformation and Administrative Modernization - 8/5/2024
Mauritania Minister of Economy and Finance - 8/5/2024
Mauritania Minister of Education and Reform of the Educational System - 8/5/2024
Mauritania Minister of Energy and Oil - 8/5/2024
Mauritania Minister of Environment and Sustainable Development - 8/5/2024
Mauritania Minister of Islamic Affairs and Original Education - 8/5/2024
Mauritania Minister of Justice - 8/5/2024
CANDIDATES
de la Cruz Elizondo, Lucila Denisse
Villarreal Martínez, José Luis
Sánchez Quintanilla, David Jonathan
Martínez Cruz, David Javier
Garza Garza, Verónica
Hinojosa García, Elia
Chapa Castillo, Elodia
Hinojosa García, Maribel
Ávila Ramírez, Flor del Carmen
Estrada Fernández, Catalina
Mireles Rivera, Mildred Hermelinda
Rosas Hernández, Brenda Oralia
Ibarra Rodríguez, Judith Amaranta
Jasso Ramírez, Dora Hilda
Ávila Carrillo, Brenda Belén
Ahumada Rivera, Aleyda
Gutiérrez Arrambide, Nancy Olinda
Martínez González, Elva Deyanira
Alvarado Alonso, Mayra Lizbeth
Ibáñez Rutiaga, Juana
Alvarado Salas, Ignacio
Montemayor Martínez, Alma Rosa
Gutiérrez Molina, Mélida María
González Garza, Héctor Raúl
Benavides Benavides, Daría Gloria
Zárate Sepúlveda, Martha Idalia
Alvarado Almanza, Gloria Marisol
Villalobos Treviño, María de Lourdes
Garza Gutiérrez, Adriana Margarita
Lozano Garza, Blanca Idalia
Pérez Álvarez, Cristhian Omar
Gutiérrez Martínez, Ángela Fabiola
Escobar Aveldaño, Sofía Alejandra
Ramírez González, Liliana Mariel
Eugenio Matías, María Antonia
Villarreal García, Adrián Eduardo
González Martínez, Rafael René
García Rubio, Víctor Manuel
Herrera Díaz, Rosa Elia
de León Aguirre, Joel Alejandro
Cuéllar Pedraza, María Magdalena
Aguilar Hernández, Jesús Homero
Cardona González, Blanca Esther
Carreón Rodríguez, Arnoldo
Robles Escobedo, María Elena
Bazaldúa Bernal, Juan José
Teniente Gómez, Juan Mauro
Arratia Cruz, Félix Guadalupe
López Iriarte, José Luis
López Guerrero, Guadalupe Armida "Mapy"
Ponce Fabela, Idalia del Carmen
Treviño Cantú, Francisco Héctor
González Castañeda, Sandra Paola
Quiroga Téllez, Rosa Linda
Barajas Vázquez, María Elena
Martínez Zúñiga, Adriana Deyanira
Vela Santos, Virginia
Lazcano Moreno, Laura Silvia
Kawas Guidi, Jessica Guadalupe
Olvera Olvera, María del Carmen
Maldonado Isassi, Yanet Araceli
Elizondo Guzmán, Sergio Eduardo
Guzmán González, Gerardo
Ibarra Barboza, Sandra Patricia
Mares González, Samuel
Codina Amaro, Rosa María
Flores Villarreal, Rosa Nelly
Rosales Herrera, Juan Carlos
Ramos García, Omar
Ramos Benavides, Carlota
López López, Enrique
García Sánchez, Griselda Rocío
Zamora Salazar, Aime Itsel
Robles Pardo, José Concepción
Méndez Morales, Abelardo
Martínez García, Diana Elizabeth
Zavala González, Fidencio Gerardo
Quintanilla Peña, Olga Lidia
Molina Elizondo, Edgar Candelario
Torres Cortez, María Martha
Leyva de la Cerda, José Luis
Silva de la Garza, Mariana Carolina
Contreras Pérez, Norma Araceli
Yerena Salazar, Jaime Alberto
de León Ibarra, Mariselda
Dimas de Ochoa, Mónica Miroslava
de la Garza Galván, Mario Alberto
Salazar Rangel, Miguel Ángel
García de la Fuente, Brenda Montserrat
Oliveira Treviño, Ana Iza
Márquez Oliveira, Dennise
Ayala López, Dioseline
Bowser Nieto, Laura Isabel
Lozano Munguía, Miguel Ángel
Velázquez González, Lorena
del Ángel Barrón, Anselma
Martínez Rivera, Yadira Elizabeth
Salas Muñiz, Norma Cristina
Esquivel Garza, Francisco
Ayala García, Karla Alejandra
Koethke, Dean
Aguilar Ávila, Carol Maryela
Windrem, Peter
Kahn, Brian
Bork, Norma
Galván Cruz, María Elvira
Rodríguez Treviño, Jesús Plácido
Reyes Carrasco, Ana Gabriela
Trejo Moreno, Mayra Alejandra
Treviño Oviedo, José Alberto
Rubalcava Talamantes, Carlos Alberto
Leal Ríos, Delia Lizeth
Saucedo Pérez, María Guadalupe
Ramos González, Zulema Fabiola
Hanratty, James P.
García Valdez, María Teresa
Montoya del Bosque, Rolando
Sauceda Galindo, Mayra Marcela
Dávila García, Carlos
Wrede, Barbara J.
Martínez Lozano, Dorys
Rosales Enríquez, Rosalinda
Menchaca Delgado, Godwin Ehli
González Garza, Daniel Omar
Santos Treviño, Oliver Gerardo
Parra Hernández, Juana
Cantú de la Garza, Raúl
Rincón Flores, Gerardo Martín
Lozano González, Yesenia
Elizondo González, Héctor
Góngora Ramírez, Jessica Lizbeth
Dueñas Valadez, Marcela Guadalupe
Cervantes Navarro, Claudia Angelina
Rodríguez Salas, Juana María
Villalón González, Alicia Maribel
Cazares Orozco, Óscar
de la Peña Marroquín, David
Serna Vázquez, Erasmo
Esquivel Moreno, Natalia Selene
Guzmán Vázquez, Ludivina
Sánchez Pérez, Ana Patricia
Trejo Martínez, Cynthia Aleida
Palomo Acevedo, Juan Antonio
Robles Rosales, Gonzalo
Sepúlveda de León, Luis Eduardo
Tristán Rodríguez, María Adelina
Méndez Guevara, Elsa Janette
Larsen, Aksel
Egbe, Emmanuel Tabi
Sengat-Kuo, François
Boggs, Shelli L.
Bouh, Sid’Ahmed
Abdeh, Ahmed Salem
Kaki, Mukhtar
Ayeh, Maa El Ainain
Khaled, Mohammed
Baham, Massouda
Tijani, Tiam
Boussif, Mukhtar Ahmed
Lamrabet, Yehya Sheikhna
Amdou, Hussein
Baba, Hoda
Mawloud, Amal
Sidati, Fadhil
Amin, Yacoub
Sweidat, Mohamed
Wedieh, Abdullah
Houssineou, Jama
Laghdaf, Moulaye Ould
Ahmednah, Zainab
Mamadou, Niang
Al-Firk, Aal
Bebat, Oum
N'Tahah, Savia
Boya, Mohamed Mahmoud
Sidi, Hanena
Merzoug, Mohamed Salem
Morkūnaitė-Mikulėnienė, Radvilė
Šilinskas, Vytautas
Starkevičius, Kazys
Pečkauskas, Aurimas
Massamba-Débat, Alphonse
Ngouabi, Marien
Abdallah, Ahmed
Abebe Aregai,
Ahmed, Tajuddin
al-Solh, Riad
Bello, Ahmadu
Bosío Dioco, Edmundo
Ndongo Miyone, Atanasio
Christophe, Victor-Henry
Crisman, Hannah
Dabiri Oskuei, Shahram
Argwings-Kodhek, C.M.G.
Biwott, Nicholas
Pourmohammadi, Hamid
Blundell, Michael
Cholmondeley, Hugh
Gichuru, James
Havelock, Wilfrid
Kariuki, Josiah Mwangi
Koinange, Mbiyu
Mboya, Tom
Pinto, Pio Gama
Thuku, Harry
Orlando, Andrea
Recycle,
Vasey, Ernest Albert
Bagnasco, Carlo
Kyrgyzstan,
al-Awlaqi, Saleh
Antar, Ali
Bayumi, Hassan Ali
Abdu Baharun, Zayn
Makkawi, Abdul-Qawi
al-Asnaj, Abdullah
Hassan bin Yahya,
Ahmad bin Yahya,
Leymang, Gérard
Boulekone, Vincent
Larrazábal, Wolfgang
Suárez Flamerich, Germán
Musoke, Kintu
Musoke, Saulo
Nyamuchoncho, Polycarp
Wacha-Olwol, Yoweri Hunter "Joel"
Kiwanuka, Benedicto
Kiwanuka, Kiryowa
Hrushevsky, Mykhailo
Skoropadsky, Pavlo
Vynnychenko, Volodymyr
Petlyura, Symon
Selker, Marty
Petrovsky, Grigory
Hazou, Leila
Rakovsky, Khristian
Meshkov, Yuriy
Ives, Marc
Bahrov, Mykola
Shuvainykov, Serhiy
Hrach, Leonid
Yermakov, Ivan
Verkoshansky, Volodymyr
Mahachi, Moven
Nkala, Enos
Landkammer, Dominik
I Love Novi Sad,
For Our Region,
Cissé, Mouhamadou Makhtar
Industry Will Save Georgia,
Committee for the Transition and Restoration of Institutions,
Kateka, Chishala
Chanda, Charles
Carra, Steve
Biraaro, Benon
Baryamureeba, Venansius
Mwesigye, Fred
Kalembe, Linda Nancy
Kabuleta, Joseph
Tumukunde, Henry Kakurugu
Mao, Norbert
Muntu, Mugisha
Jamal, Amir
Bomani, Paul
Kambona, Oscar
Sinwar, Yahya
Kleinmann, Matt
Wani, Siricio Iro
Adwok, Luigi
Minawi, Minni
Alier, Abel
Lagu, Joseph
Jamshid bin Abdullah,
Dadjo, Kléber
Bohman, Rachel
Akhmedov, Khan
Pengel, Johan Adolf "Jopie"
Ferrier, Johan
Waters, Mary D.
Jadid, Salah
Henderson, Jim
al-Bitar, Salah al-Din
al-Hawrani, Akram
Deer, Ada E.
Fogal, Constance "Connie"
Kellogg, William
Davidson, James W.
Morris, Isaac Newton
Shaw, Aaron
Smith, Robert
Yunus, Muhammad
Pontes, César
Alan, Carlos
Outtes, Ludmila
Vernetti, Jeff
Bombardelli, Felipe
Caton, Carolyn S.
Williams, Cecelie
Francisco da Costa, Lourdes
Self, Deanna
Malta, Chico
Agir,
Citizenship,
Vaz, Virginia
Jayaweera, Dilith
Amarasinghe, Siripala
Middleton, Guy
Coalition for Change,
Georgian Dream - The Power of the People,
Strong Georgia,
Cyprus,
Iran,
Peru,
Zambia,
Maginness, Alban
O'Neill, Jason
Cobain, Fred
Hawkins, Majorie
Delaney, Marcella
Walker, Cecil
Campbell, Tom
Emerson, Peter
Treanor, Paul
Gribben, Andrea
McManus, Patrick
Redpath, Margaret
Lynch, Seamus
Smith, Margaret
O'Leary, David
Seawright, George
Maguire, Paul
Feeny, Brian
Austin, Joe
Gault, William
McQuade, Johnny
O'Hare, Paschal
Dickson, Anne
Carr, Alan
Cushnahan, John
Carson, John
Donnelly, Thomas
Ferguson, John
Boyd, William "Billy"
Smyth, David
Scott, Alexander "Sandy"
Mills, Stratton
Sharkey, John
Beattie, William
McKeague, John
Overend, David
McDowell, John "Jack"
McGlade, Francis
Lowry, John
Shea, Paul
Humphrey, William
McGimpsey, Chris
Kennedy, Liam
Smyth, Eric
Kerr, David Thomas
Hendron, Joe
Parkinson, P.
Kennedy, L.
Daly, Mary
Kennedy, Michael
Millar, Jr., Frank
McMahon, Mary
Passmore, Thomas
Haffrey, George
Dickson, William "Billy"
Brennan, Brian
Cousin, John
Peters, Derek
O'Kane, Kitty
Gibson, Ken
Kerins, Peter
Price, Albert
Brady, John
McRoberts, Brian
Randle, Phil
Beggs, Jr., Roy
Jordan, Noel
Wilson, Alex J.
McCune, Rodney
Lynch, Gerry
Morrison, Sammy
Beggs, Sr., Roy
Neeson, Seán
O'Connor, Daniel Gabriel
McKeown, James
Mathews, John
Mason, Robert Lindsay
Graffin, Janette
McKee, Jack
Donaldson, Billy
McAuley, Chrissie
McCann, Maura
Boal, Myrtle
Palmer, Andrea
Kelly, Austin
O'Cleary, Michael
Cunning, William Anthony
St Clair-Legge, Liz
McCandless, William
Boyle, Yvonne
Ó hOisín, Cathal
Conway, Thomas
Fitzpatrick, Barney
McClarty, David
Dallat, John
Brolly, Francis
Doherty, Arthur
O'Kane, Malachy
Holmes, James
Gallen, Clare
Davey-Kennedy, Pauline
McGowan, Paddy
Elder, Alan
Davey, John
Donnelly, Francie
Donnelly, Marian
McClure, James
McGrath, Maria
Coyle, John
Su, Hannah
Connor, Rodney
McKinney, Fearghal
Stevenson, John Bernard
Gallagher, Tommy
Cooper, James
Dixon, William
Maginnis, Ken
McHugh, Gerry
Gillan, Simeon
Kettyles, Davy
Bullick, Eric
Corrigan, Paul
Flanagan, Rosemary
Haslett, John
Carron, Owen
Close, Seamus
Moore, Thomas
Green, Martin
Hall-Raleigh, Simon
Sands, Bobby
West, Harry
Maguire, Frank
Ferguson, Raymond
Baird, Ernest
Acheson, Peter
Evans, Alan
Haughey, Denis
Ó Brádaigh, Ruairí
McLaughlin, Mitchel
Hay, William
Storey, Earl
Reel, Ben
Hume, John
Davidson, Andrew
Cavanagh, Colm
Bell, Eileen
Brennan, Donn
McIlroy, Laura
McKenzie, Gordon
Burns, John
Zammitt, Elizabeth
Melaugh, Eamonn
O'Grady, Gerard
Love, Alan
Redpath, Alexander
Butler, Paul
Sexton, Stuart
Ramsey, Sue
Finlay, Hugh
Lewsley, Hugh
Rice, Patrick
Lowry, Ann-Marie
McDonnell, Billy
Boomer, Cormac
McAuley, Richard
Loughlin, Gerry
Overend, Sandra
McCrea, Ian
Day, Alan
Nicholson, Lucille
Lutton, Nigel
Quinn, Tony
Butler, Ian
Armstrong, Billy
Haughey, Eilis
Bogues, Ephrem
Murray, Maureen
McLaughlin, Johnny
Gormley, Ann
Hutchinson, Harry
Owens, Tommy
Begley, Sean
Bogan, Paddy
McClean, Paddy Joe
Morrison, Danny
McCrea, William
Thompson, William J.
Lagan, Aidan
Dunlop, John
Duffy, Paddy
Fahy, Patrick
Cooper, Ivan
Thornton, Neville
Cunningham, Michael
O'Neill, Phelim
Forrest, Anna
Brady, Mickey
Rigby, Robert
Bradley, Dominic
Frazer, William "Willie"
Berry, Paul
Markey, Gerry
McRoberts, Sylvia
McNamee, Patrick
Whitcroft, Peter
Evans, David
Speers, Jim
Curran, Brendan
Nicholson, Jim
McAllister, James
Jeffrey, Bill
O'Hanlon, Gerard
McCusker, Patrick
Gaston, Timothy
O'Loan, Declan
McKay, Daithí
Dunlop, Jayne
Palmer, Thomas
Farren, Sean
Paisley, Sr., Ian
Paisley, Jr., Ian
Scott, Lexie
Kelly, John
Leslie, James
McCarry, James
Hinds, Bronagh
Wright, John
Gaston, Joe
Williams, Gareth
Sowler, Richard
McGarry, James
Regan, Sean
McMahon, Pearse
Wilson, Hugh
Turnley, John
McAlister, Mary
Utley, T.E. "Peter"
O'Neill, Phelim
O'Neill, Hugh
Burdick, W. Leslie
Effron, Blair
Nelson, Brian
Phillips, Charles
Voles, Lorraine
Adams, Lily
Fallon, Brian
Fallon, Brian
Sams, Ian
Gordon, Phil
Jannuzzi, Lino
Roig, Marie-Josée
González Mocken, Javier
McAdam, Elliot
Lundberg, Inger
Holmqvist, Nils-Göran
Frisk, Helena
Pedersen, Peter
Johansson, Mikael
Axelsson, Lennart
Persson, Sven Gunnar
Ernkrans, Matilda
Hagfeldt, Stefan
Karlsson, Sonia
Danestig, Britt-Marie
Öhman, Conny
Sköldestig, Berndt
Hillar Rosenqvist, Helena
Andersson, Yvonne
Danielsson, Staffan
Axén, Gunnar
Ludvigsson, Anne
Brus, Sven
Lindgren, Anna
Darell, Linnéa
Gustafsson, Billy
Malmström, Louise
Löfstrand, Johan
Granbom, Karin
Skoog, Christer
Johnsson, Jeppe
Gylling, Johnny
Berg, Heli
Andersson, Kerstin
Björkman, Jan
Granström, Per Erik
Hietala Nordlund, Barbro
Gunnarsson, Rolf
Fremling, Lennart
Johansson, Kenneth
Lindholm, Jan
Ulvskog, Marita
Kvarnström, Kurt
Wiklund, Anders
Lindgren, Ulrik
Särnblad, Anneli
Bohlin, Sinikka
Norinder, Patrik
Högström, Kenth
Hellberg, Owe
Bergström, Sven
Pärssinen, Raimo
Svensson, Per-Olof
Marcelind, Ragnwi
Hedström, Lotta
Lindestam, Åsa
Backman, Hans
Virgin, Lilian
Engelhardt, Christer
Eriksson, Alf
Westerlund Panke, Majléne
Sahlberg, Pär Axel
Hoff, Hans
Kollmats, Lennart
Karlsson, Kjell-Erik
Gustafsson, Lars
Ertsborn, Jan
Brodén, Anne Marie
Andersson, Jan
von Sydow, Henrik
Berglund, Rune
Nordén, Marie
Sundell, Ola
Sköld Jansson, Camilla
Larsson, Håkan
Andersson, Magdalena
Hägglund, Göran
Nilsson, Martin
Sandgren, Margareta
Åström, Alice
Hägg, Carina
Andersson, Margareta
Wahlström, Göte
Petersson, Helene
Johansson, Bengt-Anders
Krantz, Tobias
Hansson, Agne
Pålsson, Chatrine
Nordin, [FNU]
Örnfjäder, Krister
Aurelius, Nils Fredrik
Beijer, Lennart
Ringman, Agneta
Fagerström, Ann-Marie
Thorén, Sverker
Högmark, Anders G.
Erlandsson, Eskil
Wegendal, Lars
Adolfsson Elgestam, Carina
Sandahl, Olle
Nordmark, Gunnar
Klockare, Lennart
Zakrisson, Kristina
Ahlqvist, Birgitta
Holma, Siv
Wälivaara, Erling
Åström, Karin
Granberg, Lars U.
Öberg, Maria
Hammarbergh, Krister
Grönlund Krantz, Anna
Westerberg, Per
Furustrand, Reynoldh
Hagberg, Michael
Bjurling, Laila
Markström, Elisebeht
von der Esch, Björn
Olovsson, Fredrik
Linna, Elina
Hagberg, Liselott
Tiefensee, Roger
Larsson, Hillevi
Astudillo, Luciano
Granlund, Marie
Lindkvist, Britt-Marie
Lundström, Sten
Jakobsson, Leif
Roslund, Carl-Axel
Widman, Allan
Ekendahl, Maud
Skånberg, Tuve
Wester, Ulla
Sjöstrand, Sven-Erik
Bengtsson, Anders
Nylander, Christer
Engle, Kerstin
Ericson, Lars-Ivar
Pålsson, Margareta
Persson, Göran
Adelsbo, Christer
Jönsson, Anita
Olander, Ronny
Persson, Catherine
Bernhardsson, Bo
Nilsson, Ulf
Svensson Smith, Karin
Jarl Beck, Inger
Lindblad, Lars
Thalén Finné, Ewa
Althin, Peter
Pålsson, Anne-Marie
Wahlgren, Marie
Holm, Ulf
Linander, Johan
Nilsson, Annika
Lantz, Kenneth
Husmark Pehrsson, Cristina
Karlsson, Anders
Härstedt, Kent
Stafilidis, Tasso
Hagberg, Christin
Acketoft, Tina
Strandberg, Torkild
Danielsson, Peter
Skårman, Carl-Erik
Romanus, Gabriel
Odenberg, Mikael
Järrel, Henrik S.
Lindgren, Sylvia
Nordlander, Inger
Ruwaida, Yvonne
Attefall, Stefan
Papadopoulos, Nikos
Lilliehöök, Anna
Höij, Helena
Larsson, Kalle
Narti, Ana Maria
Ringholm, Bosse
Nordquist, Kaj
Rojas, Mauricio
Hassan, Maria
Adelsohn Liljeroth, Lena
Vestlund, Börje
Carlsson, Gunilla
Frans, Joe
Palm, Veronica
Johansson, Anita
Johansson, Jan Emanuel
Lennmarker, Göran
Davidson, Inger
Hamilton, Björn
Pilsäter, Karin
Rask, Ola
Osman Sherifay, Mariam
Arvidsson, Eva
Erlandsson, Christer
Moberg, Carina
Axelsson, Christina
de Pourbaix-Lundin, Marietta
Svensson, Ingvar
Elmsäter-Svärd, Catharina
Beiming, Cinnika
Waidelich, Tommy
Westman, Henrik
Bargholtz, Helena
Ångström, Lars
Einarsson, Mats
Kerimo, Yilmaz
Enström, Karin
Hamilton, Carl B.
Andrén, Gunnar
Özürküt, Sermin
Lundgren, Kerstin
Lundström, Nina
Björling, Ewa
Engström, Hillevi
Franzén, Mia
Damberg, Mikael
Hedquist, Lennart
Burman, Ingrid
Tingsgård, Tone
Tesfazion, Rezene
Östros, Thomas
Berglind, Mats
Oscarsson, Mikael
Domeij, Åsa
Gille, Agneta
Wikström, Cecilia
Nordlund, Harald
Lander, Jarl
Johansson, Ann-Kristine
Engström, Marie
Larsson, Lars Mejern
Pettersson, Marina
Gerdin, Viviann
Patriksson, Runar
Kihlström, Dan
Rådhström, Jan-Evert
Björnlod, Leif
Ternemar, Tommy
Högman, Berit
Lundberg, Carin
Rådström, Britta
Lilja, Lars
Gustavsson, Lennart
Ångström, Yvonne
Abramsson, Karl Gustav
Tjernberg, Gunilla
Löfgren, Ulla
Saarinen, Ingegerd
Wibe, Sören
Stenberg, Hans
Lundberg, Agneta
Eberstein, Susanne
Kristiansson Karlstedt, Kerstin
Norlander, Göran
Sellén, Birgitta
Wahlén, Gunilla
Lindén, Lars
Hellquist, Solveig
Kjellberg, Bertil
Magnusson, Göran
Israelsson, Margareta
Heinemann, Kerstin
Högström, Tomas
Ytterberg, Mariann
Vallius, Paavo
Johansson, Jörgen
Thorborg, Karin
Lindström, Torsten
Carlström, Marianne
Bager, Erling
Olsson, Rolf
Brandin, Claes-Göran
Flyborg, Eva
Wittgren-Ahl, Siw
Lindblad, Göran
Sidén, Anita
Landgren, Per
Magnusson, Cecilia
Roxbergh, Claes
Enochson, Annelie
Lindén, Rolf
Pagrotsky, Leif
Johansson, Lars
Carlsson, Gunilla
Wigström, Cecilia
Darvik, Axel
Nordström, Kjell
Carlsson, Birgitta
Gustafsson, Holger
Rosengren, Per
Green, Monica
Ahlin, Urban
Ohlsson, Carina
Winbäck, Christer
Widegren, Cecilia
Bohlin Olsson, Britt
Rådberg, Peter
Feltzing, Barbro
Söderqvist, Nils-Erik
Nyström, Elizabeth
Vänerlöv, Ingemar
Nenes, Christina
Brodén, Anita
Jonsson, Peter
Qarlsson, Annika
Kjörnsberg, Arne
Ekholm, Berndt
Fransson, Sonja
Ekström, Anne-Marie
Lindgren, Else-Marie
Sjösten, Ulf
Västerteg, Claes
Nilsson, Lennart
Bäckström, Lars
René, Inger
Olsson, Kent
Berglund Nilsson, Mona
Runegrund, Rosita
Torstensson, Åsa
Larsson, Jan-Olof
Aronson, Marita
Jönsson, Mona
Tysklind, Lars
Bråkenhielm, Catharina
Forslund, Kenneth G.
Skehan, Batt
Teigan, Henry G.
Lekivetz, Alfred T.
Titcomb, Frederick
Matsunaga, Masayuki "Spark"
Lee, Herbert K. H.
Shapiro, Rose B.
Apaka, Alfred A.
Milligan, John E. "Stu"
Aki, Francis A.
Aki, Henry K.
Aki, Raymond X. "Buddy"
Petrowski, Joseph
Du Bois, George
Gerlich Hayes, Gladys
Hall, James V.
Olsen, Jon D.
Lombardi, Peter O.
Cockey, Richard K.
Paul, William B.
Spillane, William D.
Cabral, Spencer J.
Larson, John K.
Manner, Paul A.
Recycle,
Larsen, Peter D.
Ramolete, Romey J.
Noble, Aloma Keen
Beard, Willard F. "Will"
Winter, Christopher
Agard, Jr., Louis K. "Buzzy"
Bitterman, Mary G.F.
Doo, Leigh-Wai
Radcliffe, John
Mizuguchi, Norman
Liu, Mike
Helwig, Dale
Hutchinson, Frank
James, Rick
Taylor, Roger Lee
Droge, Duane
Sutton, Warner "Kimo"
Murray, Johnston
Bohi, Lauren N.
Swindle III, Orson G.
Rees, Nalani
Perry, Yvonne P.
Coen, Jeff
Nakasato, Dennis M.
Willcott, Sean M.
Kaan, Alexandra
Reavis, Allen B.
Thompson, Richard H.
Duering, Mark
Canopin, Jr., Alfredo "Al"
Kawananakoa, Quentin
Murphy, Jerry
Terry, Mark
Hough, Richard
Bischoff, Stephen N.
Zhao, Li
Amsterdam, C. Kaui
del Castillo, Rafael "Del"
Norton, Ray
Lee, Philmund "Phil"
Collins, Charles
Browne, Vinny
Strode, Kalaeloa "Kalai"
Crum, Douglas
Giuffre, John "Raghu"
Moseley, Karl F.
Wyttenbach, Roy "Sky"
Pensler, Sandy
Izetbegović, Alija
Morris, Esther Hobart
Gonsalves, Ralph
Page, Earle
Carter, George B.
Coray, Carla W.
Kuroda, Joseph T.
Inouye, Jr., Henry K. "Hank"
Naumu-Stewart, Judy
Isaak, Charlie
Fritts, Amelia L.
Washburn, Pamela S.
Schoolland, Ken
Poepoe, Andy
Monsef, Stanley
Black, A. Duane
Pillos, Jose S.
Price, Kamuela
Heim, Bonnie
Gregory, Stuart Todd
DeLuze, James R.
Bourgoin, David L. "Duke"
Garner, Robert H. "Lopaka"
Sink, William Fenton "Willy"
Bartley, Larry
Crabbe, Nolan
Glazier, Sherwood
Pico, Jr., Tom
Casey, Pollyanna
Keefe, James M.
O'Leary, Paul
White, Thomas
Chun, Noreen Leilehua
Donovan, Jim
Bracken, James H.
Friel, Jr., Harry J.
White, Opassi J.
Duquesne, Lawrence G.K.
Anderson, Whitney T.
Anand, Kabba
Britos, Paul
Cole, Brian G.
Fairhurst, Doug
Gagne, Michael
Gano, Alan R.
Golojuch, Carolyn Martinez
Haake, Richard H.
Halford, Chris
Harlan, S. J.
Jensen, Herbert L.
Kaloi, Kimo
Keaulana-Dyball, Moana
McNett, Mark
Nikhilananda, Nick
Payne, Richard
Randall, John "Jack"
Rethman, Mike
Rocco, Pat
Rowland, Bartle Lee
Russell, Bill
Sabey, John L. "Kione"
Secretario, Nelson J.
Sparks, Steve
Tataii, Steve
Turner, Marshall
Vierra, Dan
Wong, Solomon
Mataafa, Sophie
Weatherwax, Clarence H.
Waker-uz-Zaman,
Yoshinaga, Nadao
Troy, Francis J. "Frank"
Domine, Lawrence V.
Napoleon, Nathan N.
Loving, Floyd C.
Brown, Clarence J.
Shipley, A.D. "Al"
Bernier-Nachtwey, Floyd E. "Spunky"
Bernier-Nachtwey, Pauline "Nani"
Sydney, Susanne
Zimmerman, Robert
Snider, Paul H.
Harker, Robert H.
Rowland, Richard O. "Dick"
Porter, David
Douglass, Eugene F.
Clegg, Lauri A.
Coffee, Gerald L. "Jerry"
Beatty, Mark S.
Friedheim, Jay
Pirkowski, Edward
Tsukiyama, Wilfred C.
Ressencourt, Eugene G.
Lampard, William D. "Bud"
Lee, Oliver M.
Brown, E. Cooper
Shasteen, H.E. "Bud"
Calvert, Cecil
Unity for the Survival of Georgia,
Alliance of Patriots - KM/Alt-Info,
Schnelting, Adam
Fragale, Ron
Rahmayadi, Edy
Koswara, Heri
Tjahyono, Tri Adhianto
Maghzaoui, Zouhair
Slimane, Yosri
Krimi, Fathi Khemais
Garcia, Richard
Spilsbury, Julie
Refugee Olympic Team,
Independent Olympic Athletes,
McMillan, Jillaire
Serrano, José
Kronfle, Henry
Tabacchi, Francesco