"A comprehensive, collaborative elections resource."
National (538 ev)
New/Modified Since
Wednesday, Jul 24, 1:34 PM
-259200
FINANCE REPORTS
WA State Senate District 2 - Blanket Primary - Ronda Litzenberger - 7/15/2024
Start $9,820.12
Raised $25,100.00
Spent $26,594.92
Debts $1,201.91
On Hand $8,325.20
WA State Senate District 2 - Blanket Primary - Jim McCune - 7/15/2024
Start $44,765.90
Raised $19,839.00
Spent $7,602.03
Debts $0.00
On Hand $57,002.87
WA State Senate District 2 - Blanket Primary - Erasmo Ruiz Gonzalez - 7/15/2024
Start $7,155.79
Raised $5,832.50
Spent $5,408.23
Debts $0.00
On Hand $7,580.06
WA State Senate District 4 - Blanket Primary - Pam Haley - 7/15/2024
Start $18,051.91
Raised $16,915.00
Spent $6,801.22
Debts $16,601.91
On Hand $28,165.69
WA State Senate District 4 - Blanket Primary - Mike Kelly - 7/15/2024
Start $28,929.34
Raised $39,346.88
Spent $61,234.81
Debts $7,442.64
On Hand $7,041.41
WA State Senate District 4 - Blanket Primary - Al Merkel - 7/15/2024
Start $6,171.91
Raised $0.00
Spent $4,919.43
Debts $5,601.91
On Hand $1,252.48
WA State Senate District 4 - Blanket Primary - Leonard Christian - 7/15/2024
Start $29,420.00
Raised $2,525.00
Spent $30,501.60
Debts $6,000.00
On Hand $1,443.40
WA State Senate District 4 - Blanket Primary - H. Miguel Valencia - 7/15/2024
Start $5,595.40
Raised $7,223.57
Spent $4,170.77
Debts $0.00
On Hand $8,648.20
CANDIDATES
McGuckin, Henry E.
Holtz, Charlie
Lowrey, Lloyd W.
McClinic, John
Studevant, Joseph
Irvine, Gordon F. "George"
Anderson, Paul W.
Farrell, Thomas R.
Brown, Frank H. "Bimbo"
Kinz, Lorine
Parsons, Frank
Burk, Edmund C.
Welch, John D.
Harris, Henry Andrews
Smolan, Ada L.
Gaffney, Edward M.
Mereness, Jr., Harry Albert
Byrne, Joseph P.
Roberts, Malby
Weymouth, Elmer
Conover, Stewart W.
Kingman, David
Hunn, L. Sidney
Gatewood, Kenneth J.
Hallock, Claude H.
Atkinson, Clare L.
McLean, James C.
Womack, Clay H.
Branin, Eulia Finn
Dunn, Robert E.
Steinberg, Henry
Poole, William H.
MacKay, Lillian B.
Humphries, Adelade
Dunbar, Frank O.
Potter, Franklin J.
Duling, Howard O.
Darby, Allan
Caldwell, Malcolm J.
Moore, Jack J.
Richardson, Allen T.
Breidenbach, Robert W.
Jarman, Paul R.
de Villiers, H. Enright
Campbell, Charles E.
Rhetta, Myra
Polkki, John
Bixby, Philip L.
Utrecht, Henry S.
Hornibrook, A. B.
Russell, Frank C.
Willhoft, Waldo
Walker, James E.
Ashbaugh, Louis K.
Shea, Timothy F.
Varnum, George
Hastain, Harvey E.
Black-Branch, Mary
Hollingshead, Ed
Lym, La Verne
Warburton, Harry
Šahmanović, Admir
Ćulafić, Damjan
Denny, Paul
Dalley, George
Fraga, Thomas F.
Dugan, Jr., George J.
Flynn, Rick Valentine
Bennett-Wolcott, Bobbi
Silva, Mary
Burke, Frank F.
Chartrand, Derek
Heines, Matthew D.
Brewer, Jeb
Haley, Jr., John J.
Carey, Edward J.
Randall, Simon J. C.
Stickle, Edwin
Johnson, Leif
Hermanson, Devin
Kordić, Simonida
Saulie-Rohman, John
Knowles, Barry
Muchlinski, "Birdie" Jane
McAfee, Ray
Radunović, Slaven
Ralston, J. Graham
Haggerty, Gerald P.
Alexander, Dan
Conley, Charles F.
Siddiqi, Imraan
Ishii, David
Miller, Raup
Chaudhry, Melissa
Sturtevant, R. W.
Martin, Paul
Mahaffy, Eric
Engle, Kurtis A.
Božović, Bojan
Toliver, Desiree C.
Ram, Mel
Tilton, David
Crichton, James G.
Giesick, Paul Lawrence
Jackson, Charlie R. "Chuck"
Guthrie, Charles Lester
Cale IV, Edward
Clark, Jim
Fourt, Walter J.
Vukićević, Maja
Milton, Ella Maude
Aleksić, Budimir
Stackhouse, Andre
Ford, Patrick Henry
Van Der Oef, Charles E.
Zogović, Milun
Sargent, Willis
Bidwell, Hawley N.
Kelley, Charles H.
Steinberger, Virginia Timberlake
Chalfant, Earl R.
Norin, Hugo A.
Smith, Lothrop
Cunningham, Kay
Heaton, Guy E.
Lyons, John C.
Sweet, Herbert L.
McCoy, Edward D.
Allen, Arthur A.
Price, R. Fred
Armstrong, Douglas P.
Boyd, Ross H.
Fay, Mary L.
Miller, Carl B.
Churchill, Royal B.
Stephenson, Dwight H.
Emlay, Fred
Tiernan, Lloyd E.
Huddleston, Charles F.
Dixon, James
Cunningham, Edward P.
Salas, Esther
Fuscarino, Christian
LaRue, Jeannine
Carter, Allan J.
Hall, Luther N.
Houenou, Dianne
Hogg, David
Crawford, Jacky
Beal, Ralph A.
Dekker, Albert
Potter, Alta C.
Gleason, Lucile Webster
Davis, M. Philip
Goldsmith, James
Abrosimov, Aleksandr
Yefanova, Yelena Mikhailovna
Yefremova, Nadezhda
Oparyshev, Stepan Stepanovich
Shapsha, Vladislav
Yashkin, Nikolay
Izhitsky, Valery
Plyusnin, Aleksandr
Sitnikov, Sergey
Tashchiev, Georgy
Fedorov, Ruslan
Gabitov, Aleksandr
Drozdenko, Aleksandr Yuryevich
Lebedev, Andrey
Perminov, Aleksandr
Bashkatov, Vladimir Valerievich
Bessonov, Yevgeny
Golubev, Vasily
Lyashchenko, Aleksey Vasilyevich
Pyatibratov, Pyotr
Bichayev, Aleksandr
Kalistratova, Olga
Mitrofanenkov, Andrey
Ostrovsky, Aleksey
Valiyev, Alfred
Korobchenko, Oleg
Edwards, Wesley G.
Minnikhanov, Rustam Nurgaliyevich
Mikheyev, Almir
Surchilov, Vladimir
Yermakov, Ivan
Boyd, Philip L.
Zhuravlev, Ilya Grigoryevich
Razvozhayev, Mikhail
Romanenko, Aleksandra
Romanovich, Aleksandr
Yakovenko, Yaroslav
Driver, Robert F.
Dukhovnikov, Andrey
Yegorova, Larisa
Kobzev, Igor
Shchadov, Gennady
Shchapov, Mikhail
Bliznyukov, Maksim
Bobrovskikh, Dmitry
Kalashnikov, Valery
Ostrikov, Alexander
Solodov, Vladimir
Aytakova, Kseniya Alekseyevna
Kozlov, Yevgeny Mikhailovich
Makhonin, Dmitry
Postnikov, Oleg Sergeyevich
Amosov, Mikhail
Beglov, Aleksandr
Tikhonova, Nadezhda Gennadiyevna
Artamonov, Igor
Tokarev, Sergey
Ksenofontova, Larisa
Plotnikov, Andrey
Grigoryev, Andrey
Loomis, Bert W.
Khorokhordin, Oleg
Romashkin, Viktor
Sofronov, Dmitry
Barabash, Vladimir
Gaysina, Zulfiya
Ignatyev, Yury
Kadyrov, Rafis
Kobzev, Vladimir
Kutluguzhin, Yunir
Sukharev, Ivan
Khabirov, Rady
Vyshkvarok, Pyotr
Pedder, Robert J.
Manzhikova, Natalya
Muchayev, Batyr
Khasikov, Batu
Bocharov, Andrey
Riggs, John N.
Burov, Aleksey
Poleshchuk, Sergey
Rublev, Vladimir
Mayboroda, Tatyana
Sidorov, Yakov
Shumkov, Vadim
Yarushin, Yury
Kartsev, Nikolay
Starovoyt, Roman
Fedorov, Vladimir Valeryevich
Firsov, Vladimir
Chernikova, Tatyana
Antropov, Mikhail
Belov, Maksim
Allen, Claude
Burov, Vasily
Izmailov, Vitaly
Tupikin, Gennady
Chibis, Andrey
Amelin, Maksim
Goryachev, Konstantin
Bolster, Thomas L.
Kobzev, Anatoly
Pasler, Denis
Yatsyna, Sergey
Vladimirov, Vladimir
Yefimov, Gennady
Kryazhev, Nikolay
Kuzmin, Aleksandr
Sobolev, Viktor
Natsievsky, Konstantin Olegovich
Pashin, Vitaly
Sevastyanov, Aleksey
Smyshlyayev, Sergey
Teksler, Aleksey
Osipov, Aleksandr
Blosser, Raymond W.
Krauze, Yelena
Ushakov, Vyacheslav
Shpak, Yana
Fletcher, Evans A.
Zenkin, Dmitry
Kornienko, Aleksey
Kochergin, Dmitry
Limarenko, Valery Igorevich
Bacigslupi, James R.
Fleyer, Dmitry
Andreychenko, Andrey
Timchenko, Aleksey
Chemeris, Roza Basirovna
Zimin, Viktor Mikhailovich
Furgal, Sergey
Shport, Vyacheslav
Orlova, Svetlana
Sipyagin, Vladimir
Johnson, Harry J.
Roa Valdez, Sara
Fonseca Franco, Nallely
Becerril Flores, Iván
González Mondragón, Lizeth Viridiana
Rosas Aceves, Jesús Enrique
Flores Campos, Carolina
Chavarría Cobos, Beatriz
Newcomb, W. Fred
Cruz Reza, Beatriz
James, W. E.
Arredondo Becerril, Janett
Rosalio Embriz, Jessica
Arzate Marín, Yesenia
Garfias Juárez, Emedilia
Flores López, Antonia
Reyes Mercado, Izamar
Vélez Martínez, Mario
Arroyo Bautista, Benigno
Mendoza Antonio, Sonia
Peña Suárez, Marîa Isabel
Matías Sandoval, Edgar
Díaz Avilez, María Guadalupe
Lozano Castañeda, Abuzeid
Guevara García, Martha Romalda
Monjardín Lemus, Lorena
Ordóñez Campos, Magdaleno Inocencio
Reynoso Noyola, Yadira Yazmín
Flores Guzmán, Abel
Zamora Casanova, Ana Laura
Hernández Pérez, Xóchitl
Ramírez Pineda, Minerva Isabel
Rodríguez Varela, Juan
Hinton, Walter R.
Payne Islas, María del Rosario
Hewitt, Leland G.
Escobar García, Marisol
Nogués Barajas, Rodolfo
Hernández Noguez, José Oswaldo
Mayén González, Evelin
Casas González, Ana Teresa
Rojas Patiño, Maribel
Rojas Solís, Miguel
García Martínez, Aura Joselyne
Chavarría Chavarría, Raziel Eugenio
Hernández Rivas, Sandro Iván
Sánchez Dávila, Felipe de Jesús
Escobar Félix, Antonio
Hopkins, Pyrns
Mejía Cárdenas, Uriel
Green, Dan W.
Carrillo Nieto, Óscar
Barranco Monroy, Esteban
Martínez González, Joel
Pérez González, Alondra
Núñez Skinfill, Justo
López González, Leilani Aylin
Ramos Badillo, Emma
González Servín, Josefina
Espinoza Zimerman, Danae
Misner, Arthur J.
de la Rosa Linares, Joel
Nava Linares, Marisol
Pozos Hidalgo, David Gonzalo
García Elías, Yulie Soledad
Flores Rodríguez, Pedro Israel
Olvera Calvo, María Eugenia
Calvo Fernández, José Juan
Juárez Romero, Liliana
Gordillo Villagrán, Karla Beatriz
Jiménez García, Ernesto
Peña Colín, Ana Rosa
González Morales, Margarito
Ramírez Ponce, Miguel Ángel
Michua López, Elizabeth Amparo
Gallegos González, Blanca Cecilia
Aguacate Cerón, Ani Mayelin
Nieto Vázquez, Marlen
Lara Romero, Germán
Juárez Medrán, Catalina Yasmín
Trujillo Valdín, Armando
Escalona Piña, Miriam
Chávez Cortés, Erika
Víquez Rivero, Elizabeth
Reséndiz Dávila, José
Víquez Vega, Victoria Aurelia
Juárez Juárez, Daniel
Huyck, Willard M.
Hinchliff, William E.
Williams, Gordon A.
Mena Meneses, José Antonio
Flores Fernández, Fernando Gustavo
Ruiz Díaz, Óscar
Plaza Rangel, María Elena
Garduño Mejía, María Concepción
Morelos Albarrán, Naín
Linas Monroy, Jesús
Benítez Espinoza, Ariadne Saray
García Antonio, Miriam Nancy
Ávila Vázquez, Reyna María del Carmen
Plaza Barrera, Edgar
Soriano Silva, Sara Liliana
Lira Pérez, Maribel
López García, Fernando
Landa Cárdenas, Betsaida Binui
Alameda Juárez, Lorena
Ramsey, Albert C. S.
Gómez Hernández, María de la Paz
Dávila Vargas, María de los Ángeles
Mendoza Ramírez, Yoselín Nanyeli
Elizalde Vázquez, Mario
González Ramírez, Fabiola Eunice
Sánchez Ramírez, Nora Azucena
Johnson, Rick
Pichardo Escamilla, Miguel
Ángeles Escobar, Luis
Valdez Ruiz, Nancy
Castañeda Peña, Luis Ángel
Mayén Vergara, Nanely
Pérez Segura, Wilfrido
Ramírez Camacho, Francisca
Linares Noyola, Mario Antonio
Godfrey, Vincent T.
Gordillo Abundis, Juan
Castillo Chaqueco, Yazmín
Arreaga Argüelles, Nadia
Cramer, Howard K.
Rivera Gaytán, Keyla Judith
Salazar García, Ruth
Flores Velázquez, Alicia
Gómez Gutiérrez, Antonia
Moreno Sánchez, Mario Eduardo
Díaz Peñaloza, Juana Elizabeth
Vicuña Cortés, Silvestre
Beltrán García, Karen Monserrat
Roldán Pazaran, Guadalupe
Godínez Méndez, Adolfo
Coronel Lemus, Hilarión
Cabrera Rodríguez, Esmeralda
Espinosa Espinosa, Francisca
Robles Jiménez, Samuel
Beaver, Jack A.
López Rebollar, María Dalila
Dreyer, Phil
Cabrera Rodríguez, Paulina Izamar
Montes Laureano, Santos Antonio
Lugo Vargas, Sinaí Guadalupe
Flores Franco, Fátima
Gutiérrez Vargas, Jorge Olivo
Albarrán Montes, Armando
Esquivel Rivera, Sara
Olivares Alva, Raymundo
Cardoso Huertos, Erasmo
Valencia Valencia, Ricardo
Mills, Joel
Caoba Lozada, Dulce Jazmín
Bello Martínez, Gracia
Cortés Rocha, Alejandro
Santillán Medina, Aidé
Hernández Flores, Perla Raziel
Espinosa Godínez, Tomás Rodrigo
Barrera Oloarte, Gabriela
Ledesma Islas, Rodrigo
Helgueras Lara, José Antonio
González Cruz, Cristina
Guerrero Sánchez, Martha
García Esquivel, Jonathan Javier
Monroy Ledezma, Mirna
Sánchez Estrada, Octavio
Matías Ángeles, Rosa Isela
Sánchez Bárcena, Teresita
Díaz Díaz, Mayra Ruth
Talavera Mercado, Edna Stephany
Nava Nava, Mireya
López Salazar, Aldo
Castro Nava, Alejandra
González Rodríguez, Arturo
Orozco González, Marisol
Pérez Flores, Elizabeth
Sotelo San Juan, Mauricio
Jurado López, José de Jesús
López Salgado, Mario
Monroy Esquivel, Abraham
Torres Marín, Jaime
Juárez Torres, Gloria
Ruiz Hernández, Sandra Lucía
Mondragón Flores, María Félix
Hernández Álvarez, José Misael
Montiel González, Luis Eduardo
Meneses Benítez, José Vicente
León Ortega, Óscar Nicandro
González Baeza, Azhalia
Villar Carrillo, Lorena
Bobadilla Bustamante, Jorge Luis
Muñiz Neyra, Ana Aurora
Macedo Domínguez, Ismael
Mora López, Ruperto
Santana Domínguez, Yessika
Rodríguez Gómez, Hipólito
Hernández de Paz, Pedro Luis
Juntos Hacemos Historia,
Navarrete Reyes, Yocelin
Cruz Badillo, Anai
Hernández Carlos, Teresa
Montiel Arteaga, Fernando Ulises
Espinosa Arciniega, Jesús
Hernández Pascual, Claudia
Alpízar Sánchez, Guillermina
Mejía Santa Olalia, José Alberto
Lewis, Seymour
McDonough, Joseph A.
Erickson, Clarence D.
Parker, Howard Q.
Vernon, Ernest H.
Bittman, John H.
White, William Farnum
Brown, Paul H.
Press, Harry
Kilduff, William D.
Taylor, John W.
Latvala, Ted
Mariott, Henry O.
Horn, Clayton W.
Broadhead, George H.
Meyers, Charles W.
Hardgrove, Robert H.
Seyferth, Harold H.
MacCormick, William A.M. (Bill)
Cavin-Fitzgerald, Terence
Anthony, Ricardo "Ricky"
Hamzah Haz,
Rivers, Donovan L. "Don"
Curry, Jeff
Heisinger, Samuel L.
Hoover, Jennifer
Hanson, Cassondra Magdalene
Maloney, Thomas A.
Brown, A. L.
Mjelde, Brad
Marshall-Williams, Rosetta
Dare, Frank
Bennett, Robert W.
Harman, Patrick D.
Patton, Dave L.
Paden, Raymond Arthur
Lebovitz, Allen
Anderson, Jeralee
Hendrix, Jonathan
Verzal, Tim
Baudino, Joseph F.
Darby, Harvey F.
Elconin, Alice B.
Deisenroth, Carl E.
Friedman, Louis R.
Chavez, Jose R.
Haas, George L.
D'Olive, Gene Charles
Metcalf, Allen C.
Ziffren, Phyllis
Jerger, Wilbur
White, Oscar L.
Williams, Frances E.
Pettibone, Neal
Van Dalsem, Newton
Allen, James T.
Seely, Garretson
McArdle, Elizabeth
Kniss, Katie
Townsend, Arthur P.
Trombley, Lisa
Charette, Christian
Elston, Charles R.
Stathakis, Adam A.
Dill, Cody
Salazar, Alfredo T.
Crane, Jr., Ellis
Linting, Rylee
Mendoza-Boc, Maria
Biniecki, Dale
Jenkins, Nancy E.
Fairbairn, Parker
Smalenberg, Todd J.
Fowler, Chaz
Zott, Jean
Cutshaw, Rich
Busch, Burt W.
Drobish, Harry E.
Byrne, Paul L.
Abshire, F. Presley
Thompson, John F. "Jack"
Donnelly, Sr., Hugh P.
Mayo, Jesse M.
Brown, Charles
Williams, J. Howard
Dorsey, Jess R.
Kraft, Fred H.
Coats, Jr., Arthur W.
Crowley, Ernest C.
Lindsay, Francis C.
McCollister, Richard H.
Fleury, Gordon A.
Weber, III, Charles M.
Hoffman, Sr., Verne W.
Dunn, Francis
Dickey, Randal F.
Sherwin, Marvin
Caldecott, Thomas W.
Brady, Bernard R.
Connolly, Jr., Arthur H.
Collins, Jr., George D.
Berry, William Clifton
McCarthy, Robert I.
Dolwig, Richard J.
Kirkwood, Robert C.
Clarke, George A.
Grunsky, Donald L.
Silliman, James W.
Tomlinson, Stanley T.
Cooke, John B.
Lewis, Joe C.
Rosenthal, William H.
Beck, Julian
Elliott, Edward E.
Doyle, Thomas J.
Stewart, Arthur I.
Geddes, Ernest R.
Erwin, Thomas M.
Burke, Montivel G.
Collier, John L. E. "Bud"
Kilpatrick, Vernon
Conrad, Charles J.
Waters, Laughlin E.
McMillan, Lester A.
Morris, G. Delbert
Evans, John W.
Hahn, Gordon
Dills, Clayton A.
Thomas, Vincent
Grant, William S. "Bill"
Fletcher, Carl
Hinckley, L. Stewart
Stanley, Earl W.
Babbage, John D.
Butters, George Roy
Luckel, Frank
Niehouse, Kathryn T.
Way, Arthur W.
Regan, Edwin J.
Coombs, Nathan F.
McCarthy, John F. "Jack"
Gibson, Luther E.
Miller, Jr., George
Desmond, Earl D.
Parkman, Harry L.
Weybret, Frederick
Erhart, Alan A.
McBride, James J.
Murdy, Jr., John A.
Dilworth, Nelson S.
Applebaum, Anne
Kellman, Janelle
Glass, Diane
Flatt, Joseph B.
Shay, William E.
Bovenkamp, Margaret
Hill, Eugene M.
Jackson, Glen Leon
Doderer, Minnette
Shaff, Roger J.
Hunter, John J.
Davis, Will
Glenn, Gene W.
Davis, James W.
Esmoil, James L.
Nurse, H. Kenneth
Keith, Wayne D.
Wilkins, Christine A.
Curran, Leigh R.
Scott, Kenneth D.
Shawver, George L.
Heying, H. L. "Larry"
Fink, Kenneth V.
Blouin, Mike
Lamborn, Clifton C.
Marland, Barbara
Montgomery, Noah
Long, Khadijah
Rose, Henrietta
Whitehead, Thomas
Ruiz Gonzalez, Erasmo
Litzenberger, Ronda
Dahn, Gay
McCune, Jim
Cherry, Fred
Cook, Yanah G.
Holloman, Michael
Uban, Charles J.
Rider, Sr., Robert E.
Uthe, George E.
Fitzgerald, Daniel B.
Haley, Pam
Winkelman, William P.
Scott, Paige
Conrad, W. E.
Valencia, H. Miguel
Merkel, Al
Kelly, Mike
Karunaratne, Vikramabahu
Warren, J. Robin
Corvera Mondragón, Jacqueline
Leyva Ruiz, Cristofer
Avendaño Ávila, Carmen Sinohé
Andersen, Leonard C.
Wong Romero, Rosa Yolanda
Urbina Bedolla, Aarón
Gross, G. William
López Rivera, Rigoberto
León Benítez, José Luis
Vargas Jaramillo, Lucina
Higgins, Rod
Morán León, Paulina
Guzmán Díaz, Ana Laura
Pérez Alvarado, Fernando
Gómez Hernández, José Guadalupe
Arbuckle, R. Dean
Martínez Flores, Neira Noelia
López Lozano, Sergio
Vallejo Gama, José Antonio
Orozpe García, María del Rocío
Orozpe López, José Luis
Nolin, Karl
Harbick, Darin
Meneses Vivaldo, Quirino
Ramos Alberto, Erika
Martínez Cervantes, Alan
Alvarado Solís, Juan
Valdés Valdez, César Augusto
Martínez Saldívar, Belia
Ruiz Chimal, Luis Felipe
Moreno Martínez, Verónica
Espinoza Navarrete, José Luis
Yaeger, Jessica
Oparanya, Wycliffe
Briscoe, Rachel
González Albarrán, Gonzalo
González Berra, Carlos
Villa Peña, Ahimelec
Mora Remedios, Juan José
Valdés Linares, Crysthel
Carrillo Macario, Berenice
Herrera Bravo, Jesús
Chávez Marín, Sandra
Woodard, Arne
Gordillo Sánchez, Héctor
Nápoles Pacheco, Nancy
Nava Jiménez, Andrea
Robinson, Ron
Onofre García, Alinne Fabiola
Vázquez Calvo, Roberto
Xinastle Contreras, Alma Gabriela
Fernández Sánchez, Johanna
Jaime Padilla, Maribel
Valdez Santos, Eva Maribel
Fragoso Díaz, Alejandra
Aguilar Talavera, Karla Gabriela Esperanza
Santana García, Luis
Morales Villegas, Jonathan Norberto
Barón López, América Adriana
Bautista Arellano, Roberto
Contreras Villegas, Gabriela
Beliger, Tawn
Cruz Olvera, Heriberta
Cabrera Domínguez, David
Zenteno Santaella, Luis Domingo
Uribe Padilla, Juan Carlos
Ignatowski, Brian
Lozano Valdés, Jenny Ariana
Paredes de la Torre, Mario
López García, Hugo David
Sánchez Becerra, Mariana
Sánchez Mendoza, Lázaro
Sarabia Martínez, María de la Luz
Anaya Sánchez, Karen
Velázquez Velázquez, María de la Luz
Sánchez Muñoz, Mauro
Morales Méndez, Diana Lizbeth
Lucas, George Steven
Vázquez Gutiérrez, Ivana Valeria
Lima Espinosa, Mauro
Rodríguez Lozada, Modesto
Whiteford, Kevin
Velázquez Arenas, Ericka Jazmín
Martínez Flores, Agustín
Rodríguez García, Abelardo
Revilla Portillo, Eva Mireya
Gonzáles Cárdenas, Diana
Paredes Gómez, Juan Antonio
Lozano Peña, Eder Rafael
Johnson, James (JJ)
Reyes González, Angélica
Molinero García, Karla Sayuri
Fragoso Torres, Juan Fernando
Zuppa Villegas, María de los Ángeles
Maldonado Rodríguez, Kenia Idalid
Aguilar Rosales, Andrea
Indyk, Martin S.
Wick, Ben
Fenton, Brandon
Rodríguez Jiménez, Janeth Jazmín
Plymat, Sr., William N.
Vázquez Nolasco, Caty
Montoya Ramírez, Leobardo Delfino
Pineda Miguel, Juan
Fenton, Wayne J.
Moreno Rodríguez, Sintique Mayté
Vilchis Cruz, Agustín
Mercado Escobar, Juan Jesús
Hernández Jaimes, Briseida
Aguilar Juárez, Virginia Yazmín
Cisneros Ramírez, Bertha Isela
Díaz Muñoz, Miriam Guadalupe
Valdín Cedillo, Dagoberto
Mata Cortés, Karla Aneli
Alcántara Torres, Ángela Patricia
Camacho Tornero, Brenda
Padden, Laura
Morell Islas, Carla Jimena
Aguilar Castillo, Jessica Teresa
Gutiérrez Martínez, Nazario
Thompson, Linda J. (Hatcher)
Morales Ávila, Edgar Uriel
Chagoya Cuevas, Keila Marlene
Alcántara Ramos, Alma Delia
Álvaro Montes de Oca, María Fernanda
Olivares Valencia, Damián Alejandro
Olea de la Torre, Erika Patricia
Monroy García, Beatriz
Lugo García, Isaías
Miranda Miranda, Martiniano
Villa Morales, Eden Israel
Soriano Sánchez, Juan Daniel
Rasmussen, Michelle
Arteaga Fernández, Nancy Elizabeth
Velázquez Mejía, Luz Araceli
Espinoza Mendoza, Vîctor
Garnica Martínez, Víctor Manuel
Sánchez Reyes, Luis Enrique
Ureña Valencia, Edgar Elihu
Hernández Cardoso, Xóchitl
Romero Roque, Tomás
Hernández Mena, Crisóforo
Watson, Liam Joseph
Tucker, Bo
Ayala Sánchez, Evelia Marlem
Fuentes Domínguez, César Hernando
Villegas Guadarrama, Rosa María
Fuentes Cruz, Viridiana
Cortés Domínguez, Javier Alonso
Sánchez Pérez, Jonathan Cristhan
Hernández Márquez, Édgar Adrián
Luna Cortés, Ramón Sergio
Jackson, Christopher M.
Rodríguez Núñez, Zudikey
Muñoz Burgos, Omar
Núñez Ponce, Michelle
Becerril Ocampo, Miguel Ángel
Delgado Martínez, Epigmenio
Flores Velázquez, Cirilo
Martínez Román, Jorge
González Vázquez, Gumaro
Cruz Jiménez, Erica
Antonio Sandoval, Ofelia
Maya de la Cruz, Tito
Lugo Millán, Francisco
Rogel Guadarrama, Carlos
Reyes Escamilla, Javier
Santana Carbajal, Mario
Contreras Domínguez, Santa
Sánchez Ruperto, América Lizeth
Nepomuceno Gómez, Rosa Iveth
Blaney, James
Sánchez Sánchez, Adolfo
Juárez Mayen, Luis Miguel
Gutiérrez Morales, Serafín
González González, Carlos
Ruiz Esquivel, Joaquín
González González, Alfredo
Variller Ramírez, Xóchilt América
Mazier Rodríguez, Carmen Alejandra
Collier, Jonathan C. (Caleb)
Reyes de Paz, Rosa Isela
Villafaña Nava, Roberto
Arellano Contreras, Andrés
García Gómez, María del Carmen
Rogel Valle, Carlos
Ángeles Arteaga, Imelda
Vilchis Viveros, Manuel
Reyes Colín, Marco Antonio
Fuentes Aguilar, Nora Angélica
Reynoso Vázquez, Roberto Carlos
Antonio Montero, Carmen
Pace, Ed
Guadarrama Estrada, Sandra
Abbay, Jr., William N.
Álvarez Arellano, Myriam Esperanza
Pavón Díaz, Miguel
Díaz Jaimes, Félix Reina
Méndez Robles, Benita
Morales Trujillo, Mónica Corey
Beem, Angie
Belotti, Frank P.
Muñoz Villela, Rogelio
Barrera León, Luis Felipe
García Alquicira, Roselia Veridiana
Hernández Ortiz, Mónica
Sánchez Isidoro, Jesús
Cruz Ramírez, Arturo
Soto Ibarra, Juan Carlos
Munch, Michael J.
Pérez Galván, Ana Gabriela
Ramírez Silva, Moisés
Schultz, Vera
Velasco Agüero, Alan
de la Luz Rodríguez, Elizabeth
Armstrong, Leo
Díaz Ramos, Ninfa
Spaenhower, John P.
Hernández Martínez, Iracema
Jaimes Garduño, Edder Jesús
Vázquez Carmona, Ana María
Linares Castillo, Diana Isabel
Mercado Chávez, Jaime
Lugo Jiménez, José Carmen
Pardínez Ramos, Erika Guadalupe
Martínez Martínez, Mauro
Shirpser, Clara
Riley, William P.
Grafos, Dean
Gómez Álvarez, Delfina
Towey, Tom
Del Mutolo, M. G.
Wood, Samuel P.
Del Mutolo, R. O.
Rice, George L.
Henderson, Wallace D.
Schroeder, George A.
Valencia Reyes, René
Ayala Morales, Héctor
Pizarro Hernández, Gilberto
Vázquez Alanís, María Gisela
Torres Piña, Carlos
Martínez Alcázar, Alfonso Jesús
Unregistered Candidates,
Blank - Void,
Aguilar Santoyo, Carmen
Villa Valdez, Ana Briseyda
Morgan, Jr., Donald
Hernández Eguiza, Jesús
Guillén Villaseñor, Adán
Hafner, Chuck
Reynolds, Colin
Pompa Rangel, Salvador
Hernández Rodríguez, Silvestre
Ayala Cortés, Rogelio
Dance, Leila
Contreras Sánchez, Elsa Guadalupe
Maldonado Zepeda, Osvaldo
Montes Mendoza, María de Jesús
Juárez Rodríguez, José Guadalupe
Cruz Ayala, Luz Mariana
Cruz Hernández, Alejandro
Romero Martínez, Rigoberto
Chapel, Charles Edward
Sánchez Juárez, Fernando
Hernández Camacho, Gilberto
Fry, John L.
Sánchez López, Adán
Kelly, H. W. "Pat"
Valencia Saldaña, Rocío Alejandra
Barrett, E. Newell
Spears, Isaiah H.
Pacheco Bribiesca, Hermes Arnulfo
Jaramillo Negrete, Paula
Sánchez Sánchez, Gerardo
Téllez Martínez, María Refugio
Lanterman, Frank
Domínguez García, María Hilda
Thompson, Alice C.
Martínez Maya, Leonel
Castañeda Díaz, Sheila
Johnson, Evelyn E.
Ochoa López, Leury
Munnell, William A.
Moreno Medina, Marcelino
Weiser, Rolla J.
Cruz Escobar, José Carlos
Soi Langa't, Stella
Bates, Bill
Torres Pichardo, Marco Antonio
Beaulac, Fred
Arreola Pichardo, Fanny Lyssette
Álvarez Chávez, Blanca Azucena
Konigsberg, Raphael
Torres Sandoval, Juan Agustín
Sánchez López, Laura
Torres Tello, Javier
Cowell, George M.
Carroll, John
Perdomo Cruz, Mara Yuritzi
Ortiz Mejía, Gerardo
Doehrer, Charles G.
Álvarez Ramos, Gardenia
Valencia Guillén, José María
Wandayi, Opiyo
Sandoval Alcalá, Lorena Araceli
Márquez Rivera, Yulma Dareli
Loberg, Dee Dee
Parra León, Luis Manuel
López García, Sergio Octavio
Yafar Bucio, Naufel
Salinas Castañeda, Guadalupe Lizbeth
Mendoza Bermúdez, Karla Yohana
Ledezma Esquivel, Jennifer
Kendall, Orvella
Colín Guízar, Fernanda Naomy
Avellaneda Torres, Wendoly Alejandra
Johnson, Leo
Cline, Marilyn
Villanueva Ledesma, Sandra Luz
Correa García, María Guadalupe
Mvurya, Salim
Pérez Salazar, José Antonio
Barragán Zaragoza, Lizet Andreína
Padilla Espinoza, María Lourdes
Toribio Cruz, Antonio
McGee, Patrick D.
Ávalos Arceo, Juan Esteban
Valencia Escalera, Adriana
Chávez Naranjo, Julio César
Barragán Valencia, Victoria
Mora Chávez, Guadalupe
Moreno Mendoza, Irma
Pedroza Pérez, Rafael
Grassel, Brenda
Arredondo Peñaloza, Daines Noray
García Gómez, Celene
O'Callaghan, Conor
Tentory García, Hever
Joho, Hassan
Mercado Linares, Claudia Yazmín
Rodríguez Valdovinos, María Concepción
Klocksiem, Herbert R.
Valdovinos Ceja, Antonio
Ortega Espinosa, José Juan
Ruiz Velázquez, Gildardo
Aguilar Mendoza, Andrés Rafael
Boles, Roy D.
Ávila Castrejón, Anavel
Shaw, Stanford C.
Mendoza Barajas, Yolanda Patricia
Contreras Nieblas, María Rosario
Saucedo Santana, Rafael
Mbadi, John
Trujillo Córdova, Ariel
Alanís Valencia, Daniel
Aguilar Juárez, Valeria
Morse, Emily
Ramírez Guzmán, Yunuén
Robertson, Ian
Cruz Argueta, Juan
Sanderson, Diana
Argueta Colín, María Esther
Miranda Martínez, Josefina
Cloyed, Ralph R.
Martínez Guzmán, Eduardo
Rodríguez Jiménez, Rubén
Tena Hernández, María Griselda
Acosta Tena, Mirna Violeta
García García, David
Santos Contreras, Aurelio
Reyes Pulido, Luz María Concepción
Mendoza Méndez, Estrella
Aguilar Barragán, Juan Pablo
Ortiz Aceves, Héctor Gabriel
Alvarado Rangel, Fernando
Gaspar Onofre, Nantzy
Camarena Durán, Eutiquio
Cornejo Núñez, Soledad del Socorro
Gómez Gómez, Cristhian Estefany
Andrade Ibarra, Agustín
Milán Pintor, Rosa Elia
Chávez Nambo, María Guadalupe
Diemer, Erik A.
Galindo Vallejo, María de Lourdes
Torres García, Rubén
Bryant, John A.
Hernández Rodríguez, Raúl
Achá Palomares, Alfredo
Rodríguez Leonardo, Eduardo
Santiago Martínez, Ana Lilia
Churape Álvarez, María Refugio
Casey, Henry F.
Hobbie, Dan
Molinero Villaseñor, Juan Gabriel
Álvarez Arreola, María de Lourdes
Sonato Saldaña, Yolanda
Cortés Espíndola, Salvador
López García, Lenín
Páez Pille, Armando
Geddes, Samuel R.
Castillo García, José Luis
Rodríguez Rodríguez, Alejandra
Cuevas Hernández, Lilia
Pérez Mendoza, Armando
Silva Gil, Jaime
Flores Alejandre, Ariana Lizbeth
Ramírez Hernández, Jesús
Dempsey, Rose
Crosby, David
Doyle, Donald D.
Baldwin, John
Neill, Steven
Marshall, Eugene E.
Collins, Joe
Masterson, S. C.
Watson, George
Barkowski, Zoe
Paolinelli, Bruno
Alender, Yoko
Wicklow, Samuel W. "Sam"
Creedon, Daniel J.
Young, Roland P.
Allen, Bruce F.
Doerr, Robert C.
Keldo, Erkki
Hansen, William W.
Patterson, Roscoe L.
Pockell, Kristopher
Beeler, Kitten Wildes
Boehm, J. W.
Ligi, Jürgen
Donahoe, Dorothy M.
Wood, Ed "Woody"
Peetz, Brandi
Major, Stephen T.
Barnes, Mary N.
Tsahkna, Margus
Jolley, Floyd J.
Schmidt, Michael A.
Marsh, William F. "Bill"
Cummings, Ted
Chase, Rob
Morrow, Custer A.
Johnson, Joseph L.
Svet, Vladimir
Brozusky, Victor A.
McCray II, Steven
Pakosta, Liisa-Ly
Cox, Raymond
Gosman, Mollie
Getz III, Joel
Schwartz, Benjamin F.
Lindstrom, Carl E.
Forde, E. Charles
Desmond, Gerald
Bledsoe, Marvin V.
Van Tatenhove, Lester
Lyon, Jr., LeRoy E.
Bulen, Edwin S. "Ed"
Terry, Horace J.
Hegland, Sheridan
Seymour, Worth
Fluharty, Jesse E.
Munns, Edward N.
Cole, Frederick G.
Robey, Edward A. "Ed"
River, Robert B. "Bob"
Dahl, Walter I.
Blanford, Sam W.
McKibbin, Winton
Alvers, George T.
Gilmore, Joseph P.
O'Connell, John A.
Shore, Irving
Daly, James B.
Groves, Frank
di Leonardo, Michael
Perry, Curtis H.
Dorsey, Bobbe Campbell
Phleger, Carl A.
Alvarado, Raimund D.
Miller, Allen
Sturtevant, Ferdinand L. "Ferd"
Nathan, Jess
Gayer, John F.
Vinson, Floyd
Jonas, Allan K.
Kroesche, Elsie C.
Hazell, Peter M.
DuBois, Richard B.
Helgren, Nils
Thompson, Frank J.
Thrift, Prudence R.
Johnson, Seth J.
Schlessinger, Philip J.
Marker, Clifford H.
Tollefson II, Donald G.
Olson, Henry J.
George, Harold L.
Lomax, Jr., Lucius
Roest, Paul
Tretheway, Richard L.
Willd, John A.
Ross, Jr., Kenneth A.
Fahrney, Ven O.
Backstrand, L. M. "Lee"
Ferguson, Ray W.
Bell, Milton J. "Milt"
Fox, Harry R.
Sherrard, Tom
Sankary, Wanda
Schneider, Chester E.
Hunter, John E.
Bair, Tom E.
Elliott, Tolbert E.
Sedgwick, Harold Thomas
Lunardi, Paul J.
Skillman, Loyal C.
MacBride, Thomas
Biddick, Jr., William "Bill"
Languemi, Frank C.
Freeborn, William M.
Whitney, James G.
Ebert, William
Francis, Louis
Hartley, W. Howard
Baldwin, Alan L.
Isaksen, Allan
Harris, Jr., William J.
Power, Domer F.
Flores, John A.
Boyle, Jacque
Rogan, Richard R.
Nussell, Richard J. "Dick"
Stevens, Peter H.
Snavely, Listle L.
Smith, A. L. "Al"
Hinchey, John R.
Brooks, Dean R.
Campbell, Harold M.
Sobieski, Marylyn Powers
Erwin, Richard E.
Manfred, Charles
Meyer, Robert L.
Mosler, Mabel M.
Curran, Jack B.
Jonas, Sam
Brewer, Tom
Stanley, Robert W.
Brice, Daniel T. "Danny"
Jared, J. Malcolm
Dodson, Grover C.
Hanzlik, Willard M.
Anderholt, Joseph J.
Crawford, George G.
Begum, Apsana
McDonnell, John
Chittenden, Howard
Silverio López, Rafael
Medina Rodríguez, Rosa María
Ramos Alejo, Miguel Ángel
Méndez Gallegos, Adriana
Álvarez Magaña, Javier
Jones, Louis J.
Velázquez Paque, Eliseo
Thomas, George L.
Duarte Vázquez, Jesús Antonio
Ortiz Suárez, Alejandra
Larios García, Rubén Darío
Hindley, Charles Thompson
Kellogg, George Timothy
McGrew, Dave
Pickett, Jess W.
Virgen Cerrillos, Justo Humberto
Hussain, Imran
Larios Oseguera, Ricardo
Tiempo por México,
Byrne, Ian
López Colín, Iván Guadalupe
Herrera Sánchez, Mario
Burgon, Richard
Pérez Maldonado, Francisco Javier
Castillo Cortés, Ángela
Contreras Calderón, Juan Luis
Long-Bailey, Rebecca
Sultana, Zarah
Gaona Alvarado, Briseida
Chino Camacho, María Judit
Peabody, Patrick
Ramírez Suárez, Monserrat
Estrada Garibay, Jorge Luis
Maya Morales, Francisco
Morales Correa, Leopoldo
Rodríguez Barrios, Mario
Sánchez Sánchez, Nancy
García Moreno, Judith
Juárez García, María de Jesús
Rivera León, Greyce Alexia
Correa Landa, Serafín
Walsh, James C.
Kroninger, Robert H.
Calderón Castillejo, Juan
Alberto Cortés, Everardo José
Campos de la Luz, Liliana
Flores Escamilla, Claudia
Villanueva Rodríguez, Gabina
Chávez Villanueva, Mariela
Sánchez Márquez, María de Lourdes
Flores Vázquez, Salud Pilar
Weaver, Leland R.
Maldonado Correa, Vilma Yesenia
Aguilera Pineda, Alicia
Ponce Pérez, Omar Bladimir
Lara López, José Trinidad
Hernández Alvarado, Sandra
Alcantar Baca, Jeovana Mariela
López Bernal, Luis Gildardo
Crigler, Robert A.
Ruiz Orozco, Santiago
Rosas Gaona, Yaritza
Gallardo Ferreira, Ana Judith
Caukins, S. Eugene
Gabriel Froylán, José Alonso
Martínez Mejía, René Lorenzo
Starr, Harold H.
Velázquez Guzmán, Pedro Alexis
Calderón Gabriel, Alma Rosa
González Villagómez, Humberto
Carranza García, Ramón
Rivero Martínez, Victoria
Jacinto Rodríguez, Omar
Rosas González, María Eugenia
Antis, Charles L.
Ambris Tovar, Heriberto
López Salinas, Alejandra
Rodríguez Rivera, Anabel
Velázquez de la Luz, Sergio
Rangel Ferreira, Elida
Santos Sierra, Cuitláhuac
de los Santos Betancourt, José Guadalupe
López Pérez, Adarely
Moreno Arzate, Héctor Miguel
Varona Estrada, Pablo
Franzwa, Homer
Dudley, Augustus P.
Munch, Peter Rochegune
Massei, Anthony J.
Collins, Gayle
McCracken, Oscar V.
Campbell, Edwin M.
Neron, Edward J.
Byrne, James
Mishkin, Belle
Eldridge, Catherine
Hirschy, Monroe Elton
Strobel, Leo M.
De Silva, Joseph T.
Armstrong, James E.
Betts, Bert A.
Rice, Leslie E. "Les"
Reagan, Bruce V.
Shell, Joseph C.
Lee, Hyrum Rex
Coleman, Peter Tali
Lutali, A. P.
Sunia, Tauese P.
Tulafono, Togiola T.A.
Sunia, Ipulasi Aitofele
Faleomavaega, Eni F. H.
Coleman Radewagen, Aumua Amata
Flores, Joseph F.
Moylan, Kurt S.
Taitano, Richard F.
Sablan, Rudolph G.
Sanchez, Pedro C.
Reyes, Edward D.
Blas, Frank F.
Fairchild, Bailey Thorp
Brooks, Doris F.
Moylan, Kaleo S.
Ada, Thomas C. "Tom"
Aguon, Jr., Frank Blas
Cruz, Michael W. "Mike"
Tenorio, Ray
Tenorio, Joshua Franquez
Ada, Anthony "Tony"
Davis, Lester Thomas
Garrido Limtiaco, Alicia Anne
Terlaje, Therese M.
Moylan, James C.
Nelson, Telena Cruz
Won Pat, Judith T.
Blas, Jr., Frank F.
Dizon, Karlo
Cruz, Manuel
Pangelinan, Vicente C. "Ben"
Palomo, Antonio M.
Young, Bruce E.
Canham, Erwin D.
Tenorio, Pedro P.
Villagomez, Timothy P.
Apatang, David M.
Kelly, Joseph S.
Balloun, Charles F.
Rabedeaux, Wesley R.
Anstey, Eleanor
Buerkens, Bruce Q.
Volante, Frank L.
Corey, John L.
Corey, Dean O.
Corey, Virgil E.
Flanders, Norbert J.
Rhodes, John C.
Dodge, Varel
Griffin, James W. "Jim"
Ryan, John P.
Lund, Elwood
La Valle, Rocky
McCartney, Ralph F.
Mayfield, Orley J.
Aouchiche, Youcef
Leonard, George
Wetzel, David
Peulich, Inga
Taylor, Raymond J.
Piana, Alessandro
Kennedy, Eugene V. "Gene"
San Agustin, Joe S.
San Agustin, Joe T.
Shelton, Amanda L.
Taitague, Telo T.
Muña-Barnes, Tina Rose
Perez, Sabina
Terlaje, Jose T. "Pedo"
Marsh, Kelly
Lee, Regine Biscoe
Muna, Louise Borja
Kasperbauer, Larry
Riley, Tom
Ely, Jr., John M.
Hodge, Derek
Bornn, Michael
James II, Gerard Luz
Christian, Cora
Williams, Lloyd L.
Williams, Hernando "Ike"
Richards, Vargrave A.
De L'Isle Ross, Edgar
Mapp, Kenneth E.
O'Bryan, Jr., James
Christian-Christensen, Donna M.
Beuter, Bernard
Coffelt, Soraya Diase
Scullion, Sheila A.
Potter, Ralph W.
Recycle,
Arnold, Paul
Donoghue, Thomas "Eddie"
Golden, Arnold M.
Thomas, Maryleen
Hodge, Jr., George
Gonzalez, K.
Marius, J.
Francis, Gregory R.
Baptiste, Samuel
Richards Samuel, Pamela C.
Sekou, Malik
Potter, Osbert
Fonseca, Ray
Roach, Tregenza
Sarauw, Janelle K.
George, Shekema M.
Frazer, Victor O.
Ballentine, Krim
Brown, Virdin C.
de O'Neal, Lilliana Belardo
Sprauve, Gary A.
Estemac, Jorge J.
Petersen, Eileen R.
Paiewonsky, Michael Albert
Richardson, Bingley G.
Smalls, Eric A.
Moorhead, Jr., Alexander A.
Bolques, Jr., Angel
Blyden, Marvin A.
López Zavala, María Fernanda
Durán Vargas, Perla Marypaz
Barrientos Flores, Griselda
Serna Martínez, Alfonso
Vargas Ramírez, María Guadalupe
Velázquez Velázquez, Lucina
Domínguez Nambo, María Rocío
García Domínguez, José Humberto
Martínez Pozos, Fernando
Ceballos Ortiz, David Alejandro
Magaña Garcidueñas, Erick
Zavala Vega, Janitzio
Ruiz Alanís, Azucena
Ruiz Ruiz, María Luisa
Hernández Hernández, Manuel
Correa Terrazas, Alina Guadalupe
Palomino Andrade, Fernando
Gil Ramírez, Moisés
Tamayo Herrera, César Enoc
Macías Mora, Ángel Rafael
Zaragoza Carrillo, Guillermo
Tehandon Hernández, Héctor Franky
Castro Rivera, Mario
Herrera Escobar, Francisco Javier
Miranda Sandoval, Yuliana
Mosqueda Estrada, Isidoro
Méndez Gaytán, José Domingo
León Balvanera, Arturo
Carranza Hernández, María del Socorro
Ramírez Martínez, Yuritcy
Muñoz Ledo Viveros, María
Sanhua Pérez, Claudia Griselle
Sánchez Quiroz, José Arnulfo
Bustamante Ayala, Mario Humberto
Olloqui Estrada, Gerardo
Barajas Bautista, José Elías
Márquez Bautista, Mario
Álvarez Mendoza, María Fernanda
Ramos Vargas, Enrique
Vega Mendoza, Noé
Robledo Agabo, José Gustavo
Ayala Núñez, Jeimy Ruby
Ávila Pérez, Ibeth Lourdes
Polina Estrada, José de Jesús
Valle Espinoza, Arturo
Rosas Cisneros, Julio
Garnica Velázquez, Irma
Arriaga Ortiz, Ismael
Román Gómez, María de Lourdes
Sánchez Pérez, Narin
González Bueno, María del Carmen
Mendoza Coria, Matilde
Soto Soria, Sandra
Yáñez Sierra, Norma Angélica
Lugo Rodríguez, José
Tovar Chávez, Gerardo
Rojas García, Mayra Susana
Juárez Piñón, Martín
Barrera Salinas, Maricela
García Juárez, César
Cortez Durán, Alma Rosa
Ochoa Domínguez, Mario César
Chávez Aguirre, Octavio
Nava Sánchez, Benjamín
Rodríguez Álvarez, Benjamín
de la Peña Ortiz, Oswal
Núñez Cruz, Salatiel
Esquivel Bejarano, Manuel
López Villalobos, Guillermo
Villa Hernández, Rosalina
Fabila Gómez, Ana Victoria
Gamiño Ávalos, Juan Carlos
Sánchez Méndez, Otoniel
Cabrera Reyes, Lorena
López García, José
Reyes Hernández, Roberto
Pérez Flores, Mario
Pérez Ortiz, Óscar Vidal
González Zepeda, Gerardo Jesús
Orozco Fonseca, Fernando
Anguiano Partida, Jorge Luis
Guillén Figueroa, Raquel
García Coria, Celene Guadalupe
Conejo Alejos, Julio César
Campos González, Xóchitl
Altamirano Ramírez, Laura Jazmín
Rentería Patiño, José Alfredo
Barriga Córdoba, María Guadalupe
Stebbins, Francis O.
Dombrovskis, Valdis
Kalniete, Sandra
Meyers, Gerald L.
Kols, Rihards
Vandegrift, L. B. "Van"
Conti, Samuel
Hoffman, William T.
Downey, Jack A.
Hackett, Wilma B.
Cunha, James Ryan
Muschi, Achille H.
Pozņaks, Reinis
Brann, Frank
Staķis, Mārtiņš
Salaman, Jay Franklin
Adams, Jr., John
Collier, Robert E. L.
Murphy, Douglas F.
Spagnola, Raymond
Pettitt, Blaine
DeLotto, Bert
Gupta, Ruth Church
Paris, France,
Weingarten, Saul M.
Schwieger, Barton L.
Jordan, Ralph B.
Nettles, H. Edward
Peterson, Stephen M.
Lenox, J. H. "Pete"
Williamson, John C.
Law, R. B. "Burt"
Henderson, Warren
Weltner, Al
Kennick, Joseph M.
Anderson, Don
Kyhl, Vernon H.
Hamm, William
Lauer, Robert
Crochet, Iris
Patrie, La Vern
Weinberger, Martin
Cameron, Ronald G.
Riley, Earl
Koerber, Barbara A.
Herath, Oshala
Galea, Joseph "Joe"
Willson, George A.
Fonseka, Sarath
Ratnayake, Janaka
Easton, David V.
Weiner, Sanford "Sandy"
Schnitzer, Martin
Keerthirathna, Sarath
Pierce, C. Roland
Hardy, Harold "Cap"
New York City, New York, USA,
Castillo, Joe G.
Recycle,
Cerny, Robert E.
Cincinnati, Ohio, USA,
Los Angeles, California, USA,
Recycle,
Griffin, Thomas D.
Mikesell, Daniel D. "Dan"
San Francisco, California, USA,
Howell, William T. "Bill"
K2Rhym,
Poole, Lee C.
Kaufman, Maxwell
Jalloul, Néji
Armstrong, Robert W.
Stegman, Edwin
Evans, James
Comorre, Patrick
Johnson, Myron
Murphy, Milton
Smith, Allen
Liyanage, A.S.P.
Morrison, Charles C.
Saunders, Albert E.
Wasserman, Jess
Casey, Jack T.
Wattenbarger, Lloyd N.
Bernay, Abbot C.
Clements, Sibyl Burke
Hawley, Earle
Wolfrum, Chet
Wofford, David D.
Watt, Reginald M.
Green, William D.
Harvey, Willard L.
Leggett, Robert L.
Matzen, Everett A.
Hicks, W. A. "Jimmie"
MacMillan, Kathryn T.
Krueger, George H.
Darrah, Guard C.
McHale, Robert L.
Gutleben, John Paul
FitzSimmons, Edward R.
Dolan, Thomas R. "Tom"
Busterud, John A.
Scrofani, Emmanuel Robert
Hicks, Al
Yeosu, South Korea,
Kennon, Jack L.
Combs, Rik
Barcus, Maurice C.
Craige, John E.
Whelchel, Clell W.
Phillips, John J.
Collier, Jack D.
Weigel, F. Reid
Chamberlain, Raymond P.
Sohner, Charles P.
Lake, John
Sharpe, Dore
Egly, Paul
Block, Ray V.
Manning, Travis "Tag"
Flynn, Fletcher R.
Devvrat, Archaya
Moran, Bob
Christensen, Bart L.
Rocks, James K.
Watson, Duke P.
Kernahan, Galal "Gale"
Marvid, Ethel M.
Marshall, Thomas O.
Gulliver, Robert D.
Glasier, Richard L.
Knudson, Ora G.
Strausser, David N.
Courtney, Norman P.
Padilla, Oscar
Manion, Jack
Tiner, Hugh M.
Martinelli, Armand M.
Stein, Jill
Moreno, Micheal
Freeo, Kerri Manning
PvdA–GroenLinks,
Deihl, Ellen J.
Wolbert, Sonia C.
Wright, Chris
Martin, David
Nicola, Joe
Breitenbach, Marjain
Goodrich, William H.
Burke, Vincent S.
Schaben, James F.
Summerson, Gene
Vanderlinden, Jr., Charles W.
Rae, Bob
Halsema, Femke
Recycle,
Ruto, William
Gachagua, Rigathi
Milligan, George F.
Larson, Kenneth
Waldren, R. Anthony
Van Roekel, Gerrit
Haycox, Karen
Neely, Marion R.
Fukuoka, Japan,
Arenz, Don
Thordsen, Harold A.
Davis, Wilson L.
Roche, Bob
Minor, Arthur E.
Braman, Eric
Turner, James B.
Bonnichsen, Jennie Lee
Royer, Charley
Morales Diego, Alfredo
Onchi Castillo, Juan Carlos
Puntos Molina, Sergio Antonio
Acuchi Rodríguez, Antonio
Cuytuny Pineda, Luis Manuel
Hernández Molina, Francisco
Medina Alvarado, María de los Ángeles
Espino Sánchez, Froylán
Nares Gómez, Gonzalo
Huitrón Ávila, Armando
Aguilar Bastida, María Luisa
Zarco Gutiérrez, Brisa Yozabed
Ortega Gamiño, Araceli
Vargas Aranjo, María Paula
Uribe Garduño, Beatriz
Campoverde Anguiano, Paula Pascuala
Trujillo Elisea, Margarita
Rodríguez Vargas, Adela
Espinoza Rochín, Jesús Antonio
Gutiérrez Ortiz, Cristina
Carrillo Ochoa, Víctor Manuel
Valencia Solís, María Salud
Raso Murillo, María Camerina
Carrillo Gaytán, María del Carmen
Álvarez Cornejo, Juan Carlos
Ramírez Tovar, José Antonio
Díaz Camarena, José
Romo Vargas, Heriberto
Madrigal Figueroa, Edwin
Díaz Reyes, Jesús Absalom
Madrigal Zárate, Víctor Cevero
Arriaga Colín, José José
Gómez González, Amado
Arriaga Domínguez, Leticia
Macías Sánchez, María Elena
González Flores, José Antonio
Alejandre Sandoval, Guadalupe
Ortega Andrade, Antonio Efraín
López Meléndez, Manuel
Villa Cárdenas, Ana Elizabeth
Bautista González, Josafat
Farías López, Julisa
Pascual Martínez, Aurelio
Vázquez Gallegos, Juan Álvaro
Querea Toral, Carlos Roberto
Martínez Gutiérrez, Salvador
Chuela Ramos, María Monserrat
Barajas León, Fidel
Córdova Cano, Víctor
Mota Herrera, Víctor Alfonso
Cacari Alejos, Jorge
Nava Cervantes, Marco Aurelio
Ortega Gutiérrez, Susana
Tentory Vargas, Aleksei
Orozco Espíndola, Juan Pablo
Báez Flores, Marco Vinicio
Castillejo Moreno, María Isabel
Pérez Lombera, Efraín
Arreola Vázquez, Julio Alberto
Flores Adame, Samanta
Bustamante, Anastasio
Clay, Jr., William Lacy
Jadot, Yannick
Lapun, Paul
Lus, Pita
Merrill, Yvonne
Demergis, Linda
Shaughnessy IV, James
Myrick, Eugene
Fitts, Paul
Cowell, Janet
Ruth, Terrance
Recycle,
Sen 21,
DISCUSSION
News
News: Cuba admits to massive emigration wave: a million people left in two years amid crisis
2 New
News
General: In his attacks on the ‘childless’ left, JD Vance once hyped a plan to give parents more votes
1 New
News
News: Locked in tight reelection race, Rep. Yadira Caraveo supports Kamala Harris — then condemns her
1 New
News
News: Colorado judge issues temporary order blocking Republicans from holding meeting to fire [GOP Chair] Dave Williams
1 New
Race
UT District 03 - R Primary - 6/25/2024
1 New
Race
US President - Popular Vote - 11/5/2024
4 New
Race
CO US President - 11/5/2024
2 New
Race
UT State House 67 - R Primary - 6/25/2024
1 New
Race
CA Governor - Open Primary - 6/8/2026
2 New
Race
CA Lt. Governor - Open Primary - 6/9/2026
1 New
Race
CA State Assembly 36 - 11/2/1948
1 New
Race
Monroe County Board of Commissioners - 11/7/2023
4 New
Race
Monroe County Board of Commissioners - R Primary - 5/16/2023
1 New
Race
NC Secretary of State - 11/5/2024
1 New
Race
VT Lt. Governor - 11/5/2024
2 New
Race
Monroe County Controller - 11/7/2023
1 New
Race
AZ US Senate - 11/5/2024
3 New
Race
MO District 01 - D Primary - 8/6/2024
2 New
Race
US Vice President - D Selection - 8/1/2024
5 New
Race
Cobb Co. Commission D2 - 11/5/2024
1 New
Race
Pike County Board of Commissioners - D Primary - 5/16/2023
1 New
Race
CA Proposition 24 (Subversive Activities) - 11/6/1962
1 New
Race
UK Conservative Party Leader - 10/31/2024
2 New
Race
2024 Paris Summer Olympics - Medal Count - 8/11/2024
1 New
Race
Pike County Prothonotary / Clerk of the Courts - R Primary - 5/16/2023
1 New
Race
Raleigh, NC Mayor - 11/5/2024
1 New
Race
PA Supreme Court Justice - 11/7/2023
1 New
Political Party
Workers
1 New
Candidate
Gaetz, Matt
2 New
Candidate
Massie, Thomas
1 New
Candidate
Tlaib, Rashida H.
3 New
Candidate
Musk, Elon
9 New
Candidate
Lincoln, Luther H. "Abe"
1 New
Candidate
Golden, Jared
4 New
Candidate
Wetzel, David
1 New
Candidate
Menendez, Robert "Bob"
1 New
Candidate
Hawkins, Augustus F. "Gus"
1 New
Candidate
Fox, Liam
2 New
User
Juan Croniqueur
3 New
Senate
Senate Class I
2 New
State Government
CA State Assembly
2 New
NH Libertarian Party
1 New
Institutions
U.S. Postal Service (USPS)
1 New
Country
United Kingdom
2 New